1. |
Linhart Aleš |
|
|
Luhačovice |
29:52 |
|
2. |
Sýkorka Ivan |
|
|
SVK - Banská Bystrica |
30:29 |
|
3. |
Klech Richard |
|
|
Horní Benešov |
31:37 |
|
4. |
Keprt David |
|
|
KDPM Brno |
31:46 |
|
5. |
Dokoupil Martin |
|
|
KDPM Brno |
32:22 |
|
6. |
Bednařík Pavel |
|
|
Luhačovice |
32:31 |
|
7. |
Milán Pavel |
|
|
KDPM Brno |
32:48 |
|
8. |
Král Jaroslav |
|
|
KDPM Brno |
32:51 |
|
9. |
Štěpánek Martin |
|
|
KDPM Brno |
33:37 |
|
10. |
Martínek Jan |
|
|
Blansko |
33:40 |
|
11. |
Furucz Ján |
|
|
SVK - Farmaceut Bratislava |
34:00 |
|
12. |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
|
|
Start Náchod |
34:10 |
|
13. |
Jirsa Milan |
|
|
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn |
34:14 |
|
14. |
Dado Peter |
|
|
SVK - Zázrivá |
34:38 |
|
15. |
Bukovac Peter |
|
|
SVK - Farmaceut Bratislava |
34:41 |
|
16. |
Niemczyk Karel |
|
|
TŽ Třinec |
35:41 |
|
17. |
Zdražil Pavel |
|
|
Spartak Jihlava |
35:45 |
|
18. |
Charvát Vojtěch |
|
|
Zlaté Hory |
35:46 |
|
19. |
Drtík Michal |
|
|
Baník Vamberk |
36:15 |
|
20. |
Vřešťál Jan |
|
|
Tesla Brno |
37:03 |
|
21. |
Novák Oldřich |
|
|
TŽ Třinec |
37:04 |
|
22. |
Prášil Marek |
|
|
Spartak Jihlava |
37:48 |
|
23. |
Beneš Jan |
|
|
Baník Havířov |
37:54 |
|
24. |
Štercel Vilém |
|
|
Ostroj Opava |
37:59 |
|
25. |
Fiala Jan |
|
|
Ostroj Opava |
38:30 |
|
26. |
Vávra Marian |
|
|
Zbrojovka Vsetín |
38:40 |
|
27. |
Satoria David |
|
|
Horní Benešov |
38:55 |
|
28. |
Bartík Zdeněk |
|
|
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn |
40:51 |
|
29. |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
|
|
Ostroj Opava |
40:55 |
|
30. |
Netopil Libor |
|
|
Baník Vamberk |
40:57 |
|
31. |
Šeliga Ivan |
|
|
SVK - Loko Kysak |
41:14 |
|
32. |
Kočiš Štěpán |
|
|
KDPM Brno |
41:56 |
|
33. |
Horváth Maroš |
|
|
SVK - Martin |
42:59 |
|
34. |
Fišer Aleš |
|
|
Baník Vamberk |
43:07 |
|
35. |
Charvát Karel |
|
|
Baník Ostrava |
43:15 |
|
36. |
Křivánek Martin |
|
|
KDPM Brno |
44:04 |
|
37. |
Zeniš Jozef |
|
|
SVK - Pezinok |
44:39 |
|
38. |
Prusek Milan |
|
|
Ostroj Opava |
45:01 |
|
39. |
Fujak Vladimír |
|
|
Kostelec n/H |
45:13 |
|
40. |
Ševčík Petr |
|
|
Tesla Brno |
46:00 |
|
41. |
Vít David |
|
|
Start Náchod |
46:03 |
|
42. |
Ptáček Jan |
|
|
Baník Ostrava |
46:10 |
|
43. |
Zelasko Martin |
|
|
Baník Ostrava |
46:32 |
|
44. |
Slušný Ivan |
|
|
SVK - Športbyt Bratislava |
47:01 |
|
45. |
Filipi Aleš |
|
|
Ostroj Opava |
47:10 |
|
46. |
Mihalík Miroslav |
|
|
SVK - Topolčianky |
47:30 |
|
47. |
Mazár Dušan |
|
|
SVK - Pezinok |
48:02 |
|
48. |
Balčirák Karel |
|
|
Zlaté Hory |
48:03 |
|
49. |
Ščepánek Peter |
|
|
SVK - Farmaceut Bratislava |
48:37 |
|
50. |
Nepejchal Aleš |
|
|
RH Žďár n/S |
48:39 |
|
51. |
Petr Tomáš |
|
|
Tesla Brno |
48:50 |
|
52. |
Poborský Petr |
|
|
Baník Vamberk |
49:38 |
|
53. |
Zedek Pavel |
|
|
Vrbno p/P |
49:47 |
|
54. |
Hartl Karel |
|
|
ODPM Kroměříž |
49:50 |
|
55. |
Kazík Ondrej |
|
|
SVK - Topolčianky |
50:01 |
|
56. |
Valko Martin |
|
|
SVK - Športbyt Bratislava |
50:08 |
|
57. |
Černín Libor |
|
|
Zbrojovka Vsetín |
50:34 |
|
58. |
Butas Bohumil |
|
|
SVK - Pezinok |
52:05 |
|
59. |
Feder Medard |
|
|
SVK - Pezinok |
52:10 |
|
60. |
Pěček Martin |
|
|
ODPM Kroměříž |
52:11 |
|
61. |
Luknar Andrej |
|
|
SVK - Loko Bratislava |
52:24 |
|
62. |
Oles Miloš |
|
|
SVK - Zázrivá |
52:39 |
|
63. |
Siklienka Jan |
|
|
SVK - Topolčianky |
53:20 |
|
64. |
Horváth Martin |
|
|
SVK - Športbyt Bratislava |
53:44 |
|
65. |
Vejvoda Radek |
|
|
TL Třebíč |
54:43 |
|
66. |
Rytíř Michal |
|
|
ODPM Kroměříž |
55:05 |
|
67. |
Mička Aleš |
|
|
Otrokovice |
58:05 |
|
68. |
Benda Petr |
|
|
TL Třebíč |
58:12 |
|
69. |
Kružel Robert |
|
|
Slezan Opava |
58:14 |
|
70. |
Dusil Bohumír |
|
|
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn |
58:21 |
|
71. |
Zámečník Miloš |
|
|
SVK - Športbyt Bratislava |
58:30 |
|
72. |
Komenda Kamil |
|
|
Horní Benešov |
58:33 |
|
73. |
Vandlíček Peter |
|
|
SVK - VŠD Žilina |
61:42 |
|
74. |
Kováč Peter |
|
|
SVK - Športbyt Bratislava |
61:49 |
|
75. |
Dudra Milan |
|
|
SVK - Loko Kysak |
62:42 |
|
76. |
Butas Ivan |
|
|
SVK - Pezinok |
64:24 |
|
77. |
Pur Ivan |
|
|
Pramet Šumperk |
64:29 |
|
78. |
Micek Robert |
|
|
SVK - Spiš. Nová Ves |
69:55 |
|
79. |
Silar Martin |
|
|
Pramet Šumperk |
71:03 |
|
80. |
Smida Michal |
|
|
SVK - Banská Bystrica |
72:38 |
|
81. |
Schmidt Igor |
|
|
SVK - Banská Bystrica |
76:41 |
|
82. |
Drahoš Ladislav |
|
|
SVK - Rapid Bratislava |
86:46 |
|