Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Pohár města Zlína 1956 - tříčlenné hlídky
Race code
56PMZ729
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Pohár města Zlína 1956 - tříčlenné hlídky
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
1956/10/14
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
pohárový závod, mezikrajová soutěž
Place
Trnava
Map
???
Organiser
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Director
Jaroslav Kašpar
Referee
Alexandr Janečka
Course setter
František Šnajdr
JURY
J. Kašpar, F. Šnajdr, závodník
Class
dci.st.
MA
MB
ŽA
ŽB
dci.st.
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chovanec Štěpán
KVTVS Ostrava
211:00
1.
Löring Alfréd
KVTVS Ostrava
211:00
1.
Diviak Jaroslav
KVTVS Ostrava
211:00
2.
Hofbauer Karel
Spartak Uh. Hradiště
276:00
2.
Hlavačka Zdeněk
Spartak Uh. Hradiště
276:00
2.
Hruška Pavel
Spartak Uh. Hradiště
276:00
3.
Pospech Josef
SVK - KVTVŠ Bratislava
296:00
3.
Slováček Jozef
SVK - KVTVŠ Bratislava
296:00
3.
Mischnák Walter
SVK - KVTVŠ Bratislava
296:00
DISK
Klimo Augustin
SVK - KVTVŠ Bratislava
---
DISK
Krajčík Ladislav
SVK - KVTVŠ Bratislava
---
DISK
Matula František
SVK - KVTVŠ Bratislava
---
MA
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jabůrek Jaroslav
SVK - Dynamo Bratislava
132:00
1.
Brunovský Pavol
SVK - Dynamo Bratislava
132:00
1.
Procházka Kamil
SVK - Dynamo Bratislava
132:00
2.
Stržínek Miroslav
SVK - Dynamo Bratislava
155:00
2.
Zapletal Ivan
SVK - Dynamo Bratislava
155:00
2.
Jankovič Jozef
SVK - Dynamo Bratislava
155:00
3.
Volný Lubomír
Jiskra Gottwaldov
182:00
3.
Kolenovský Jaroslav
Jiskra Gottwaldov
182:00
3.
Skřivánek Radomír
Jiskra Gottwaldov
182:00
4.
Zobec Otakar
Spartak Brno - Kr. Pole
206:00
4.
Vinčálek Jindřich
Spartak Brno - Kr. Pole
206:00
4.
Šauman Václav
Spartak Brno - Kr. Pole
206:00
5.
Taro Ján
SVK - KVTVŠ Bratislava
202:00
5.
Jurkovič Mikuláš
SVK - KVTVŠ Bratislava
202:00
5.
Osuský Rudolf
SVK - KVTVŠ Bratislava
202:00
6.
Lexa Oldřich
Jiskra Gottwaldov
262:00
6.
Burýšek Slavomír
Jiskra Gottwaldov
262:00
6.
Kolář Josef
Jiskra Gottwaldov
262:00
7.
Kučera Antonín
Slavoj Kroměříž
273:00
7.
Kutík Vojtěch
Slavoj Kroměříž
273:00
7.
Dvorský Boris
Slavoj Kroměříž
273:00
8.
Šproch Josef
Spartak Uh. Hradiště
297:00
8.
Moulíček Miloš
Spartak Uh. Hradiště
297:00
8.
Ondra Vojtěch
Spartak Uh. Hradiště
297:00
9.
Hlaváč Jan
KVTVS Ostrava
273:00
9.
Babinec Otakar
KVTVS Ostrava
273:00
9.
Suška Jaroslav
KVTVS Ostrava
273:00
DISK
Kučera ???
SVK - KVTVŠ Bratislava
---
DISK
Krčma ???
SVK - KVTVŠ Bratislava
---
DISK
Jurkovič Mikuláš
SVK - KVTVŠ Bratislava
---
DISK
Šeděnka Vladimír
Jiskra Gottwaldov
---
DISK
Petrželka Pavel
Jiskra Gottwaldov
---
DISK
Javora Jiří
Jiskra Gottwaldov
---
MB
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vozobule Václav
Jiskra Gottwaldov
187:00
1.
Polášek Jan
Jiskra Gottwaldov
187:00
1.
Němec Zdeněk
Jiskra Gottwaldov
187:00
2.
Jaroš Zdeněk
Slavoj Kroměříž
189:00
2.
Zapletal Karel
Slavoj Kroměříž
189:00
2.
Urbanec Antonín
Slavoj Kroměříž
189:00
3.
Novotný Václav
Spartak Gottwaldov
207:00
3.
Tomai Oldřich
Spartak Gottwaldov
207:00
3.
Lažnovský Jaroslav
Spartak Gottwaldov
207:00
4.
Palička Bořivoj
Otrokovice
229:00
4.
Plášek Emil
Otrokovice
229:00
4.
Nesvatba Jindřich
Otrokovice
229:00
5.
Lička Otakar
Loko Brno
264:00
5.
Starý František
Loko Brno
264:00
5.
Dobeš Adolf
Loko Brno
264:00
6.
Višenka František
Spartak Uh. Hradiště
303:00
6.
Říha František
Spartak Uh. Hradiště
303:00
6.
Hozdecký Ladislav
Spartak Uh. Hradiště
303:00
DISK
Lačňák Jaroslav
Otrokovice
181:00
DISK
Němec Bořivoj
Otrokovice
181:00
DISK
Halámek Cyril
Otrokovice
181:00
DISK
Bochníček Jindřich
Loko Brno
---
DISK
Musiol Zdeněk
Loko Brno
---
DISK
Borecký František
Loko Brno
---
ŽA
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Horáčková Marie
Jiskra Gottwaldov
197:00
1.
Řiháková Irena
Jiskra Gottwaldov
197:00
1.
Benešová Dagmar
Jiskra Gottwaldov
197:00
2.
Kadlčáková Věra
Spartak Praha
237:00
2.
Křeménková Věra
Spartak Praha
237:00
2.
Kadlčáková Hana
Spartak Praha
237:00
3.
Patzeltová Jitka
Jiskra Gottwaldov
253:00
3.
Bambuchová Věra
Jiskra Gottwaldov
253:00
3.
Jiřičková Pavla
Jiskra Gottwaldov
253:00
4.
Jurásková Marie
Slávia Brno - Žabovřesky
237:00
4.
Říhová Marie
Slávia Brno - Žabovřesky
237:00
4.
Čechová Jiřina
Slávia Brno - Žabovřesky
237:00
DISK
Nekyová Antonie
SVK - KVTVŠ Bratislava
---
DISK
Fraňová Alice
SVK - KVTVŠ Bratislava
---
DISK
Horníková Josefa
SVK - KVTVŠ Bratislava
---
ŽB
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jarošová Irena
Slavoj Kroměříž
341:00
1.
Zapletalová Marie
Slavoj Kroměříž
341:00
1.
Charvátová Marta
Slavoj Kroměříž
341:00
DISK
Pospíšková Libuše
Loko Brno
---
DISK
Hüttnerová Vlasta
Loko Brno
---
DISK
Dvorňáková Bohumila
KVTVS Ostrava
---
DISK
Kavanová Zdenka
KVTVS Ostrava
---
DISK
Lichá Libuše
KVTVS Ostrava
---
DISK
Buchníčková L.
Loko Brno
---
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz