Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Pohár města Zlína 1950 - tříčlenné hlídky - 1. roč
Race code
50PMZ723
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Pohár města Zlína 1950 - tříčlenné hlídky - 1. ročník
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
1950/08/22
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
veřejný závod - první OB v ČR
Place
Bunč - Chřiby
Map
Speciálka 1:75 000 - Uh. Hradiště
Organiser
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Director
Eugen Reichel
Referee
Karel Papež
Course setter
Zdeněk Němec
JURY
E. Reichel, Zd. Němec, závodník
Class
dci.ml.
dci.st.
dky.ml.
dky.st.
MA
MB
ŽA
dci.ml.
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pekař Augustin
Gottwaldov - RG
79:48
1.
Pokorný Antonín
Gottwaldov - RG
79:48
1.
Sobotka M.
Gottwaldov - RG
79:48
2.
Vít Jaroslav
Gottwaldov - KEZ
87:44
2.
Ulrich Miroslav
Gottwaldov - KEZ
87:44
2.
Zeiner Miroslav
Gottwaldov - KEZ
87:44
3.
Petrželka Antonín
Gottwaldov - RG
89:20
3.
Zbořílek A.
Gottwaldov - RG
89:20
3.
Hejtmánek Ivan
Gottwaldov - RG
89:20
4.
Kojan Jiří
Gottwaldov - KEZ
109:15
4.
Dubnický Jan
Gottwaldov - KEZ
109:15
4.
Chrastina L.
Gottwaldov - KEZ
109:15
5.
Dundálek Josef
Zdounky - lyžaři
139:45
5.
Lukáš Alois
Zdounky - lyžaři
139:45
5.
Zavadil Miloš
Zdounky - lyžaři
139:45
dci.st.
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bělík I.
Gottwaldov - RG
154:13
1.
Bánovský Aleš
Gottwaldov - RG
154:13
1.
Červenka Zdeněk
Gottwaldov - RG
154:13
2.
Andrejev L.
Otrokovice - lyžaři
142:13
2.
Horák Bohumil
Otrokovice - lyžaři
142:13
2.
Pátek Karel
Otrokovice - lyžaři
142:13
3.
Dubovský Aleš
Kroměříž - lyžaři
146:58
3.
Zavřel R.
Kroměříž - lyžaři
146:58
3.
Malík Karel
Kroměříž - lyžaři
146:58
4.
Bautel Alois
Zdounky - lyžaři
152:54
4.
Bajer Milan
Zdounky - lyžaři
152:54
4.
Valoušek Jan
Zdounky - lyžaři
152:54
5.
Klívar František
Gottwaldov - RG
165:33
5.
Lev Jiří
Gottwaldov - RG
165:33
5.
Látal Ivo
Gottwaldov - RG
165:33
6.
Kučera Milan
Gottwaldov - KEZ
192:44
6.
Klimánek Leo
Gottwaldov - KEZ
192:44
6.
Javorek Pavel
Gottwaldov - KEZ
192:44
dky.ml.
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Stöhrová Marie
Gottwaldov - Domovy
122:31
1.
Živnůstková ???
Gottwaldov - Domovy
122:31
1.
Žůrková Anna
Gottwaldov - Domovy
122:31
dky.st.
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Králová Olga
Gottwaldov - RG
90:43
1.
Miklíková Eva
Gottwaldov - RG
90:43
1.
Kunetová J.
Gottwaldov - RG
90:43
2.
Gregorová Anna
Kroměříž - lyžaři
107:52
2.
Kalendíková ???
Kroměříž - lyžaři
107:52
2.
Husovská ???
Kroměříž - lyžaři
107:52
MA
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Garlík Oldřich
Gottwaldov - turisté
155:50
1.
Polášek Jan
Gottwaldov - turisté
155:50
1.
Obdržálek Svatopluk
Gottwaldov - turisté
155:50
2.
Vojta František
Gottwaldov - turisté
154:45
2.
Polášek Jan
Gottwaldov - turisté
154:45
2.
Bělský Gustav
Gottwaldov - turisté
154:45
3.
Škubal Leopold
Gottwaldov - turisté
148:11
3.
Beseda J.
Gottwaldov - turisté
148:11
3.
Hausner A.
Gottwaldov - turisté
148:11
4.
Kocourek Zdeněk
Gottwaldov - turisté
178:57
4.
Herman Karel
Gottwaldov - turisté
178:57
4.
Vágner V.
Gottwaldov - turisté
178:57
5.
Paulus Jiří
Gottwaldov - horolezci
172:52
5.
Rostek Jiří
Gottwaldov - horolezci
172:52
5.
Kohoutek František
Gottwaldov - horolezci
172:52
6.
Malý Miloš
Gottwaldov - turisté
166:51
6.
Polášek M.
Gottwaldov - turisté
166:51
6.
Prášilík Z.
Gottwaldov - turisté
166:51
7.
Zbořil Svatopluk
Gottwaldov - Mladcová
167:40
7.
Urbanec Antonín
Gottwaldov - Mladcová
167:40
7.
Urbanec Ludvík
Gottwaldov - Mladcová
167:40
8.
Hájek Jiří
Gottwaldov - turisté
160:40
8.
Ries Emil
Gottwaldov - turisté
160:40
8.
Felcman Josef
Gottwaldov - turisté
160:40
9.
Huráb Miloslav
Kroměříž - horolezci
212:27
9.
Mačalík Bohumil
Kroměříž - horolezci
212:27
9.
Hetmer František
Kroměříž - horolezci
212:27
10.
Bulava Jan
Otrokovice - lyžaři
200:24
10.
Spáčil Jan
Otrokovice - lyžaři
200:24
10.
Šťastný Vlastimil
Otrokovice - lyžaři
200:24
11.
Klaban Jaroslav
Otrokovice - lyžaři
228:31
11.
Topolánek Jan
Otrokovice - lyžaři
228:31
11.
Žmolík Karel
Otrokovice - lyžaři
228:31
12.
Pjatkan Emil
Rožnov p/R - lyžaři
218:04
12.
Kantorek Zdeněk
Rožnov p/R - lyžaři
218:04
12.
Skalík Josef
Rožnov p/R - lyžaři
218:04
MB
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kubíček Václav
Kroměříž - lyžaři
163:43
1.
Jaroš Zdeněk
Kroměříž - lyžaři
163:43
1.
Zapletal Karel
Kroměříž - lyžaři
163:43
2.
Buček Eman
Otrokovice - lyžaři
165:22
2.
Dvořák Karel
Otrokovice - lyžaři
165:22
2.
Svojanovský František
Otrokovice - lyžaři
165:22
3.
Ordelt Stanislav
Otrokovice - lyžaři
166:16
3.
Martinů Zdeněk
Otrokovice - lyžaři
166:16
3.
Mikeska Jan
Otrokovice - lyžaři
166:16
4.
Leinfellner Eduard
Val. Meziřičí - turisté
198:20
4.
Dvořáček Jaroslav
Val. Meziřičí - turisté
198:20
4.
Štros Karel
Val. Meziřičí - turisté
198:20
5.
Chrstoš František
Otrokovice - turisté
209:18
5.
Kolář Bohumil
Otrokovice - lyžaři
209:18
5.
Pakosta František
Otrokovice - lyžaři
209:18
6.
Březina Oto
Zdounky - lyžaři
191:12
6.
Hrdina Vojtěch
Zdounky - lyžaři
191:12
6.
Piškula Ignác
Zdounky - lyžaři
191:12
ŽA
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Rašťáková Ladislava
Kroměříž - lyžaři
82:02
1.
Klimecká Libuše
Kroměříž - lyžaři
82:02
1.
Charvátová Marta
Kroměříž - lyžaři
82:02
2.
Králová Hana
Gottwaldov - turisté
95:52
2.
Jugasová Zdena
Gottwaldov - turisté
95:52
2.
Hradilová M.
Gottwaldov - turisté
95:52
3.
Hlaváčková H.
Gottwaldov - horolezci
90:25
3.
Mizerová B.
Gottwaldov - horolezci
90:25
3.
Martíšková J.
Gottwaldov - horolezci
90:25
4.
Videmanová A.
Kroměříž - horolezci
86:57
4.
Pittnerová S.
Kroměříž - horolezci
86:57
4.
Zapletalová Marie
Kroměříž - horolezci
86:57
5.
Kopecká Jarmila
Rožnov p/R - lyžaři
94:30
5.
Chromá Josefa
Rožnov p/R - lyžaři
94:30
5.
Ondrušková E.
Rožnov p/R - lyžaři
94:30
6.
Dřímalová L.
Gottwaldov - turisté
101:25
6.
Salačová B.
Gottwaldov - turisté
101:25
6.
Skopalíková V.
Gottwaldov - turisté
101:25
7.
Krajčová Anežka
Uh. Brod - lyžaři
92:21
7.
Ernstbrunnerová ???
Uh. Brod - lyžaři
92:21
7.
Zemková Anna
Uh. Brod - lyžaři
92:21
8.
Leskovjanová Míla
Gottwaldov - turisté
103:35
8.
Malaníková L.
Gottwaldov - turisté
103:35
8.
Lišková Marie
Gottwaldov - turisté
103:35
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz