Race code
2010_ZJC
Name
ebek J oblasti 2010
Date
2010/12/31
OrganiserJ oblast
Class
D-10      D-12      D-14      D-16      D-18      D-21      D-35      D-45      H-10      H-12      H-14      H-16      H-18      H-21      H-35      H-45      H-55      H-65     

D-10
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Klimesova Sarlota KRE0051
	195.0	0	0	0	25	0	0	25	0	0	25	25	25	23	22	25
2 Pelcova Katerina CST0050
	187.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	25	0	23	23	22	25	23	23
3 Stindlova Klarka KRE0251
	92.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	22	0	0	0	22	23	0	25	0
Safarikova Lucie CST0351
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Klimesova Alena KRE0151
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Moslerova Nela KTA0451
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Dolezelova Eliska KTA0251
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Pestova Eliska LEN0251
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Ash Kristyna OCB0051
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Komarkova Jindra TJH0451
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Janosikova Marie VCB0752
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Janosikova Eva VCB0552
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Votikova Tereza VCB0454
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Teringlova Vendula VCB0451
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Votikova Veronika VCB0154
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-12
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Stefanyukova Eliska CST9801
	200.0	0	0	0	25	0	0	25	25	0	25	25	25	25	25	25
Votikova Magdalena VCB9954
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-14
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Machova Ivana KRE9651
	173.0	25	0	0	23	0	0	25	0	0	0	25	25	0	25	25
2 Konecna Eliska KCK9662
	142.0	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	25	0	0	23	23	0	23	23
D-16
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Zemanova Aneta LEN9551
	198.0	0	0	0	25	0	0	25	25	0	25	25	23	25	25	0
2 Machova Miroslava KRE9451
	167.0	25	0	0	23	0	0	23	0	0	0	23	25	0	23	25
3 Honsova Eliska ACB9451
	45.0	23	0	0	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
3 Hudeckova Veronika OPT9550
	45.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	22	23
D-18
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Soudkova Eliska TCB9251
	148.0	25	0	0	25	0	23	0	25	0	25	25	0	0	0	0
2 Kratochvilova Hana API9351
	148.0	0	0	0	23	25	25	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	25	25
3 Stachova Daniela VCB9370
	89.0	23	0	0	21	0	22	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	0
4 Martanova Simona CST9251
	47.0	0	0	0	22	0	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-21
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Teringlova Martina VCB7851
	198.0	21	25	0	21	25	22	23	23	25	22	25	25	25	0	25
2 Dulovcova Marie KRE7051
	194.0	23	23	25	25	0	25	25	25	23	23	23	0	0	0	0
3 Pelcova Pavla CST7454
	169.9	22	0	0	20	0	0	0	21	0	21	21	23	23	0	0
4 Soudkova Sarka TCB8451
	137.0	25	0	0	22	0	21	0	22	0	25	22	0	0	0	0
5 Soudkova Alena TCB5851
	87.0	0	0	0	19	0	0	0	20	0	0	0	0	0	25	23
6 Soudkova Martina TCB8551
	46.0	0	0	0	23	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Samcova Michaela D20 CST9151
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-35
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Machova Ivana KRE6451
	194.0	23	0	0	25	0	0	23	25	0	0	25	23	0	25	25
2 Zimermannova Milena KRE6851
	190.1	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	25	0	0	25	25	23	23
3 Ash Hana OCB7051
	72.0	0	25	0	0	0	0	25	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-45
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Kovarickova Darja KRE6352
	187.0	0	0	0	25	0	23	23	23	0	22	23	0	0	25	23
2 Troupova Vladena KRE6351
	186.0	0	0	0	22	0	21	25	22	0	23	25	0	0	23	25
3 Pokorna Eva TCB5751
	145.0	0	0	0	23	25	25	22	25	0	0	0	0	25	0	0
4 Stachova Alena VCB6370
	144.0	0	0	0	21	0	20	0	0	0	21	22	0	0	22	22
5 Hejzlarova Vladimira VCB5651
	95.0	0	0	0	0	0	22	0	0	0	25	0	25	23	0	0
H-10
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Mosler Simon KTA0001
	50.0	0	0	0	0	25	0	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Pelc Matyas CST0401
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Klimes Jan KRE0701
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Mares Jakub LEN0201
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Korecky Jan TCB0301
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Psenicka Adam TCB0201
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Teringl Vojtech VCB0702
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-12
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Konecny Matej KCK9907
	150.0	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	25	0	0	25	25	0	25	25
2 Dusek Ales LEN9801
	23.0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Vebr Jiri KTA9901
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Koblizek Jan TJH9851
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-14
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Ash Adam OCB9701
	194.0	0	25	0	0	25	23	25	0	0	23	25	23	25	23	22
2 Honsa Lukas ACB9601
	98.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	25	0	25	23
3 Ruta Vojtech KTA9701
	97.0	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	22	25
4 Novak Radek PVD9601
	21.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	21
Jincik Lukas KRE9601
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Hudecek Martin KTA9601
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-16
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Boucek Jakub OCB9501
	198.0	23	25	25	25	25	25	23	25	0	0	23	25	23	0	0
2 Princ Matej TCB9501
	125.0	25	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	0	25	25	0	25	0	0
Klima Lukas MIL9501
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-18
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Hulec Filip PCB9401
	194.0	23	0	0	25	0	23	23	21	25	25	25	23	0	25	23
2 Funda Jiri API9301
	188.0	25	25	25	20	0	0	0	22	0	23	0	0	0	23	25
3 Zimmermann Martin KRE9301
	181.0	21	22	23	21	23	22	0	23	0	0	0	25	0	22	21
4 Prais Marcel KRE9302
	173.0	19	23	22	22	0	0	22	20	23	0	0	21	0	20	20
5 Psenicka Vit TCB9201
	120.0	20	0	0	0	25	25	25	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
6 Fajrajzl Oldrich API9302
	119.0	18	0	0	19	0	0	0	19	0	0	0	0	25	19	19
7 Mach Martin KRE9201
	88.0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	22	0	21	22
8 Princ Jakub TCB9301
	44.0	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	22	0	0	0	0	0
Hudecek Petr KTA9201
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-21
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Safarik Ivo CST7401
	190.6	21	0	0	23	20	23	0	23	0	21	25	25	23	22	25
2 Teringl Radek VCB6501
	190.6	0	23	23	22	23	21	25	0	25	20	16	23	21	25	21
3 Hosek Radim DOB8737
	189.0	23	22	25	0	25	25	0	21	0	25	21	0	0	21	23
4 Pelc Vaclav CST6702
	185.0	22	0	0	25	19	22	0	22	0	22	23	22	25	23	22
5 Zimermann Pavel KRE6401
	174.8	20	25	22	0	22	18	0	0	23	0	19	20	20	17	0
6 Klimes Petr KRE7701
	167.0	16	20	20	18	21	20	22	19	22	19	18	19	22	20	20
7 Hosek Lubomir VCB6101
	155.0	18	19	21	21	17	19	0	20	0	18	17	0	0	18	19
8 Janosik Radek VCB7402
	152.0	17	21	0	20	18	0	23	0	0	17	15	21	0	0	0
9 Brozka Martin VCB6901
	95.0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	23	22	0	0	0	0
10 Vojtech Jaroslav PVD8201
	92.5	0	0	0	19	0	0	21	18	0	16	0	0	0	0	0
11 Blaha Petr PVD8901
	54.0	0	0	0	17	0	0	20	17	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
12 Meloun Ondrej VCB8101
	54.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	15	20	0	0	19	0
13 Kalianko Jan PVD8701
	42.5	0	0	0	15	0	0	19	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
14 Hejzlar Josef VCB5601
	41.6	19	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	18	0	0	0
15 Sandera Filip H20 KRE9002
	16.0	0	0	0	16	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Novak Jakub ACB7701
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Moravec Kamil KRE8002
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Hejzlar Stepan VCB8609
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-35
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Funda Jiri API6401
	200.0	25	23	23	25	25	25	25	25	0	25	25	25	25	25	25
2 Blabla Zdenek PCB5901
	187.3	22	22	25	0	23	23	23	22	25	22	0	23	0	22	22
3 Sevcik Marek PCB6701
	182.3	0	25	22	23	0	0	0	23	0	23	0	0	0	23	23
4 Mares Ladislav MIL7202
	83.0	0	0	0	21	0	0	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	20	21
5 Pesta Jiri MIL7201
	83.0	0	0	0	22	0	0	0	20	0	0	0	0	0	21	20
6 Psenicka Jiri TCB6301
	67.0	23	0	0	0	22	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
6 Princ David TCB6901
	67.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	21	23	0	23	0	0
H-45
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Mrazik Karel KRE5901
	193.0	0	25	25	23	0	0	0	25	0	25	25	0	0	22	23
2 Honsa Ludek ACB6301
	188.0	23	0	0	25	0	0	25	22	0	23	0	25	0	23	22
3 Ash Chris OCB5801
	163.0	0	23	23	0	25	25	23	21	0	0	0	23	0	0	0
4 Fajrazl Jaromir API5601
	107.0	0	0	0	22	23	0	0	20	0	0	0	0	0	21	21
5 Soudek Vojtech TCB5601
	98.0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	25	25
H-55
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Rychtecky Josef VCB4801
	199.8	0	25	25	25	25	25	23	23	25	0	25	22	0	0	0
2 Moravec Milos KRE5301
	193.0	25	23	23	22	0	0	25	22	0	0	0	25	0	25	25
3 Korecky Miroslav TCB5501
	162.0	23	0	0	23	0	0	22	25	0	0	0	23	0	23	23
4 Novak Pavel ACB4801
	150.0	21	22	22	20	22	22	0	0	0	0	0	21	0	0	0
5 Pokorny Karel TCB4701
	88.0	0	0	0	21	23	23	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
6 Krenek Ales VCB4901
	22.0	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-65
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	SJH	SJH	KRE	KTA	KTA	CST	KRE	BAV	VCB	OCB	LEN	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Pich Josef CST4002
	199.8	25	0	0	25	0	0	0	25	0	23	25	25	25	25	23
2 Stindl Vladislav KRE3701
	194.0	23	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	25	25	23	23	0	23	25