Race code
2008_ZJC
Name
ebek J oblasti 2008
Date
2008/12/31
OrganiserJ oblast
Class
D-10      D-12      D-14      D-16      D-18      D-21      D-35      D-45      D-55      H-10      H-12      H-14      H-16      H-18      H-21      H-35      H-45      H-55     

D-10
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Stefanyukova Eliska CST9801
	148.0	0	25	0	0	0	0	25	23	25	0	25	25
2 Ash Kristyna OCB0051
	25.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	0
Pelcova Katerina CST0050
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Klimesova Alena KRE0151
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Klimesova Sarlota KRE0051
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Koblizkova Iva TJH0051
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-12
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Machova Ivana KRE9651
	175.0	25	25	0	25	25	0	0	0	25	0	25	25
2 Sevcikova Lucie KRE9652
	93.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	23	0	22	23
3 Jungvirtova Pavlina KRE9653
	92.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	22	22	0	23	0
4 Dankova Lucie KRE9654
	23.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	0
Skrivanova Marie OPT9752
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Hettnerova Leontina OPT9751
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Medkova Katerina OPT9650
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-14
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Zemanova Aneta LEN9551
	141.0	0	22	25	25	25	0	0	0	22	0	22	0
2 Machova Miroslava KRE9451
	117.0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	25	23	0	23	23
3 Vebrova Denisa KTA9551
	100.0	0	25	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	0	25	25
4 Honsova Eliska CCB9451
	67.0	0	23	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	21	0
5 Hudeckova Veronika OPT9550
	25.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	0	0
Medkova Kristyna OPT9453
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Morongova Barbora OPT9452
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Hettnerova Evelina OPT9451
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Debnarova Tereza OPT9450
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Brozkova Kristyna VCB9451
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-16
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Ticha Tereza TJH9451
	171.0	23	25	0	25	25	25	25	23	0	0	0	0
2 Soudkova Eliska TEM9252
	146.0	25	23	0	0	0	23	0	25	0	0	25	25
3 Stachova Daniela VCB9370
	110.0	21	20	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	23	23
4 Uhlirova Anna VCB9373
	88.0	22	0	0	0	0	0	22	22	0	0	0	22
5 Kratochvilova Hana API9351
	44.0	0	22	0	0	0	22	0	0	0	0	0	0
6 Psenickova Eva TEM9251
	21.0	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Sloskova Denisa OPT9352
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Kahudova Mirka OPT9351
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-18
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Flasarova Kristyna KCK9054
	175.0	25	25	25	25	0	0	0	25	0	25	0	25
2 Pestova Katerina LEN9151
	96.0	0	0	23	0	25	0	25	0	0	0	0	23
3 Kratochvilova Veronika API9151
	48.0	0	23	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0
Zelenkova Tereza KTA9151
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Zemanova Petra KTA9051
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-21
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Dulovcova Marie KRE7051
	175.0	25	25	25	25	0	25	25	25	0	25	25	25
2 Soudkova Martina TEM8551
	159.0	23	0	0	0	0	23	23	22	0	22	23	23
3 Soudkova Sarka TEM8451
	127.0	0	22	0	0	0	0	20	20	0	23	20	22
4 Kovarova Lenka TJH8652
	125.0	0	21	0	0	0	0	21	21	0	20	22	20
5 Soudkova Alena TEM5851
	104.0	22	20	0	0	0	0	22	19	0	21	0	0
6 Pelcova Pavla CST7454
	100.6	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	21	21
Moravcova Jitka KRE8351
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-35
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Ticha Jana TJH6451
	169.0	23	22	23	21	25	22	25	23	21	25	25	23
2 Ash Hana OCB7051
	165.0	0	23	25	25	23	23	0	25	0	21	20	20
3 Troupova Vladena KRE6351
	161.0	25	18	22	23	0	21	0	20	23	23	23	22
4 Machova Ivana KRE6451
	160.0	21	25	0	20	21	25	0	21	20	0	22	25
5 Kovarickova Darja KRE6352
	154.0	0	19	0	22	22	0	23	22	22	22	21	21
6 Zemanova Alena KTA6351
	142.0	22	21	0	19	19	19	22	19	0	20	0	0
7 Stlukova Eliska PCB6851
	98.3	0	20	21	0	0	20	0	0	25	0	0	0
8 Novakova Pavla PVD7151
	76.0	0	0	0	0	20	18	0	0	0	0	19	19
D-45
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Pokorna Eva TEM5751
	123.0	0	25	0	25	0	23	0	0	0	0	25	25
2 Hejzlarova Vladimira VCB5651
	83.4	0	0	0	23	0	25	0	25	0	0	0	0
3 Vykusova Blanka PVD5851
	32.1	0	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-55
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Kovarova Milena TJH5351
	175.0	25	25	0	23	0	25	25	23	25	25	25	25
2 Hudeckova Alena KTA4351
	119.0	0	23	0	25	0	0	23	25	0	23	0	0
H-10
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Vebr Jiri KTA9901
	100.0	0	25	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	0	25	25
2 Mosler Simon KTA0001
	48.0	0	0	0	25	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0
Klimes Jan KRE0701
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Korecky Jan TEM0301
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Psenicka Adam TEM0201
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Koblizek Jan TJH9851
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-12
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Ash Adam OCB9701
	175.0	0	25	25	25	25	23	25	25	25	25	23	23
2 Novak Radek PVD9601
	98.0	0	0	0	0	23	25	0	0	0	0	25	25
3 Honsa Lukas CCB9601
	92.0	25	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	22	22
4 Jincik Lukas KRE9601
	65.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	21	21
Hudecek Martin KTA9601
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Kuna Zdenek PVD9602
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-14
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Hulec Filip PCB9401
	175.0	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	25
2 Cizek Petr TJH9402
	161.0	0	23	23	23	23	23	23	23	0	23	0	0
3 Boucek Jakub OCB9501
	155.0	0	21	22	22	0	22	21	21	22	22	22	23
4 Princ Matej TEM9501
	89.0	0	22	0	0	0	0	22	22	23	0	0	0
5 Klima Lukas MIL9501
	45.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	22
Lebeda Vaclav OPT9401
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-16
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Funda Jiri API9301
	171.0	0	25	23	23	25	25	21	25	25	0	22	22
2 Psenicka Vit TEM9201
	169.0	25	21	0	0	0	0	23	23	23	25	25	25
3 Mach Martin KRE9201
	158.0	23	0	0	0	0	23	22	22	22	0	23	23
4 Fajrajzl Oldrich API9302
	85.0	20	23	0	0	0	22	0	0	0	0	0	20
5 Prais Marcel KRE9302
	84.0	0	22	0	0	0	0	0	21	0	0	20	21
5 Princ Jakub TEM9302
	84.0	19	20	0	0	0	0	25	20	0	0	0	0
7 Hudecek Martin KTA9201
	61.0	21	19	0	0	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0
8 Tichy Tomas TJH9201
	50.0	0	0	25	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
9 Brozka Matej VCB9301
	39.0	18	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	21	0
10 Zelenka Martin KTA9202
	22.0	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
11 Zimmermann Martin KRE9301
	18.0	0	18	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Pelc Vaclav CST9201
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Debnar Martin OPT9203
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Skrivan Jan OPT9202
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Coudek Roman OPT9201
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-18
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Sandera Filip KRE9001
	75.0	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	25
Mikes Tomas LEN9101
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Hettner Kristian OPT9102
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Morong Tomas OPT9101
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Skrivan Vojtech OPT9001
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-21
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Hosek Radim VCB8701
	175.0	25	25	23	23	0	25	25	21	25	23	25	25
2 Zimermann Pavel KRE6401
	160.0	19	0	25	25	25	23	0	23	0	0	0	0
3 Hosek Lubomir VCB6101
	158.0	23	23	0	21	0	21	22	20	23	22	22	23
4 Hejzlar Josef VCB5601
	149.7	20	22	0	22	0	22	0	22	0	0	23	0
5 Klimes Petr KRE7701
	149.0	22	20	21	0	0	0	21	0	21	21	21	22
6 Tichy Martin TJH6401
	148.0	17	0	22	19	23	20	0	19	0	25	20	0
7 Kovar Jaroslav TJH8901
	136.0	18	19	0	20	0	19	20	17	20	20	0	0
8 Pelc Vaclav CST6702
	96.0	0	21	0	0	0	0	23	18	22	0	0	0
9 Blaha Petr PVD8901
	91.3	0	16	0	18	21	0	0	16	0	0	0	0
10 Hejzlar Stepan VCB8609
	52.6	21	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	0
11 Vojtech Jaroslav PVD8201
	51.4	0	18	0	0	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
12 Kalianko Jan PVD8701
	19.3	0	15	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
13 Moravec Kamil KRE8002
	17.0	0	17	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Blabla Zdenek PCB8101
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-35
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Funda Jiri API6401
	175.0	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	23	22	0	23	25
2 Sevcik Marek PCB6701
	165.4	23	22	0	23	23	22	0	0	0	25	25	23
3 Blabla Zdenek PCB5901
	157.4	22	21	23	22	0	23	22	0	23	22	0	0
4 Princ David TEM6901
	115.0	21	23	0	0	0	0	21	25	25	0	0	0
5 Psenicka Jiri TEM6301
	88.0	0	20	0	0	0	0	23	22	0	23	0	0
6 Pazderka Hynek KRE6801
	40.0	0	19	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
7 Kratochvil Tomas API6901
	21.0	0	0	0	0	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-45
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Mrazik Karel KRE5901
	175.0	0	25	25	25	22	23	25	25	25	25	23	25
2 Korecky Miroslav TEM5501
	157.0	0	20	21	23	23	21	23	22	23	22	0	0
3 Moravec Milos KRE5301
	137.0	0	23	22	0	25	22	22	23	0	0	0	0
4 Soudek Vojtech TEM5601
	120.0	25	22	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	0	25	23
5 Ash Chris OCB5801
	66.0	0	21	23	0	0	0	0	0	22	0	0	0
6 Fajrazl Jaromir API5601
	63.0	0	19	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	22	22
7 Psenicka Miloslav TEM6101
	46.0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0
H-55
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KRE	VCB	KRE	CST	OKP	VCB	PCB	VIK	SJH	PVD	PVD
1 Stindl Vladislav KRE3701
	164.6	25	0	23	0	23	0	25	0	23	25	0	0
2 Rychtecky Josef VCB4801
	160.7	0	25	25	25	25	0	0	25	0	0	0	0
3 Reidinger Antonin PVD3101
	147.9	0	23	0	23	22	0	22	0	25	0	0	0
4 Pich Josef CST4002
	64.3	0	0	0	22	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0
5 Pokorny Karel TEM4701
	47.0	0	22	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0