Race code
2005_ZJC
Name
ebek J oblasti 2005
Date
2005/12/31
OrganiserJ oblast
Class
D-10      D-12      D-14      D-16      D-18      D-21      D-35      D-45      D-55      H-10      H-12      H-14      H-16      H-18      H-21      H-35      H-45      H-55     

D-10
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Zemanova Aneta LEN9551
	174.7	25	23	0		25	25	25	0	0	0	25	25
2 Psenickova Jana TEM9551
	77.7	23	22	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
3 Hudeckova Veronika VIK9551
	28.6	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-12
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Stachova Daniela VCB9370
	167.7	23	22	23	25	23	0	0	0	25	0	0	25
2 Kratochvilova Hana API9351
	112.0	25	25	0	23	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
3 Ticha Tereza TJH9451
	80.0	22	23	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Brozkova Krystyna VCB9451
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Dankova Simona KRE9452
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Kailova Veronika KRE9451
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-14
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Soudkova Eliska TEM9252
	175.0	25	25	25	25	23	25	25	0	0	0	0	25
2 Pestova Katerina LEN9151
	165.6	23	22	23	22	25	23	23	0	0	0	25	23
3 Kratochvilova Veronika API9151
	77.7	22	23	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-16
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Flasarova Kristyna KCK9054
	142.9	25	25	25	25	0	0	0	0	25	0	0	0
2 Fundova Veronika API8951
	26.3	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-18
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Dulovcova Michaela KRE8851
	167.9	0	22	25	25	23	0	25	0	23	0	23	23
2 Zemanova Lenka KTA8851
	150.4	0	23	0	22	25	0	0	0	25	0	0	22
3 Martanova Michaela LEN8852
	140.6	25	25	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	25
4 Kovarickova Adela KRE8752
	101.7	0	21	0	21	22	25	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-21
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Dulovcova Marie KRE7051
	175.0	23	0	23	25	25	25	25	0	25	0	25	25
2 Soudkova Martina TEM8551
	164.0	25	25	22	23	0	22	21	0	0	0	23	0
3 Stefanyukova Pavla CST7454
	155.7	20	21	0	0	23	23	22	0	22	0	0	22
4 Soudkova Alena TEM5851
	155.1	22	23	0	22	22	20	19	0	0	0	0	23
5 Kovarova Lenka TJH8652
	149.1	19	20	0	20	21	21	18	0	21	25	20	20
6 Moravcova Jitka KRE8351
	148.0	21	22	21	21	0	19	20	0	0	0	21	21
7 Vejvodova Mirka VIK5751
	132.9	0	0	25	0	0	0	23	0	23	0	22	0
8 Ash Hana OCB7051
	83.4	18	17	20	0	0	18	0	0	0	0	0	0
9 Paulerova Barbora JPI8251
	43.4	0	19	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	19
10 Hudeckova Jana VIK6750
	20.6	0	18	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-35
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Troupova Vladena KRE6351
	165.7	23	0	22	0	0	0	25	0	25	0	25	25
2 Stlukova Eliska PCB6851
	154.1	22	21	20	20	20	0	22	0	0	0	23	23
3 Stachova Alena VCB6370
	150.4	20	22	21	19	21	23	21	0	21	0	0	21
4 Zemanova Alena KTA6351
	144.0	0	20	0	21	22	0	20	0	23	0	0	20
5 Kovarickova Darja KRE6352
	133.7	0	23	0	23	23	25	23	0	0	0	0	0
6 Ticha Jana TJH6451
	129.1	21	25	23	22	0	0	0	0	22	0	0	0
7 Hejzlarova Vladimira VCB5651
	92.6	25	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	22
8 Hudeckova Helena KTA6951
	64.3	0	0	25	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
9 Doubkova Iva VIK6250
	23.1	0	0	0	18	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-45
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Kovarova Milena TJH5351
	170.1	25	22	0	23	23	25	25	0	25	0	23	22
2 Pokorna Eva TEM5751
	128.6	0	25	0	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	25	25
3 Paulerova Eva JPI5551
	81.1	0	23	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23
4 Vykusova Blanka PVD5851
	77.7	0	0	0	0	22	23	23	0	0	0	0	0
Hurikova Vendulka VIK5951
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-55
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Hudeckova Alena KTA4351
	171.4	0	25	25	25	25	0	25	0	0	0	0	25
H-10
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Boucek Jakub OCB9501
	175.0	25	23	0	25	25	25	25	0	25	0	25	23
2 Princ Matej TEM9501
	136.0	23	25	0	0	23	0	0	0	23	0	0	25
H-12
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Funda Jiri API9301
	175.0	25	25	0	25	22	25	25	0	25	0	25	25
2 Prais Marcel KRE9302
	161.9	23	0	25	22	25	0	0	0	21	0	22	22
3 Zimmermann Martin KRE9301
	159.6	22	21	0	23	0	23	21	0	23	0	23	23
4 Fajrajzl Oldrich API9302
	151.6	21	22	0	0	0	22	22	0	22	0	21	21
5 Snelcer Jan LEN9301
	99.4	0	23	0	21	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	20
6 Princ Jakub TEM9302
	72.0	20	20	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0
7 Brozka Matej VCB9301
	26.3	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-14
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Tichy Tomas TJH9201
	112.0	25	23	25	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
2 Psenicka Vit TEM9201
	110.9	22	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	25	0	0	25
3 Mikes Tomas LEN9101
	109.7	23	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	23
4 Zimmermann Tomas KRE9101
	81.1	0	0	23	0	23	25	0	0	0	0	0	0
5 Blaha Ales KRE9201
	25.1	0	0	0	0	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
5 Klimes Adam TJH9102
	25.1	0	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Pelc Vaclav CST9201
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-16
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Kovar Jaroslav TJH8901
	174.7	0	25	0	0	25	25	0	0	25	25	25	23
2 Blaha Petr PVD8901
	170.1	25	23	25	25	23	23	25	0	0	0	23	0
3 Sandera Filip KRE9002
	104.0	0	0	0	22	22	0	0	0	0	0	22	25
4 Pesl Petr LEN8901
	100.6	23	0	0	23	20	22	0	0	0	0	0	0
5 Stach Martin VCB8920
	99.4	0	22	23	0	21	21	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-18
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Blazek Vojtech JPI8701
	170.1	25	25	23	25	23	22	25	0	0	0	0	23
2 Boucek Vaclav OCB8701
	156.0	20	22	20	22	0	23	0	0	23	0	23	21
3 Hosek Radim VCB8701
	155.6	23	23	25	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	0	25
4 Kalianko Jan PVD8701
	154.3	21	0	21	23	22	25	23	0	0	0	0	0
5 Mikes Jiri LEN8801
	78.9	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	22
6 Kouba Zdenek KRE8703
	77.7	0	21	22	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-21
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Zimmermann Pavel KRE6401
	174.7	23	23	25	25	0	25	25	0	25	0	25	0
2 Pelc Vaclav CST6702
	161.1	21	21	0	0	25	22	20	0	22	0	0	25
3 Klimes Petr KRE7701
	147.7	20	18	20	23	22	21	0	0	21	0	0	0
4 Blabla Zdenek PCB8101
	133.7	0	0	17	21	20	0	23	0	0	0	23	0
5 Pesta Jiri MIL7201
	132.6	17	0	16	0	18	18	21	0	18	0	0	22
6 Teringl Radek VCB6501
	117.0	0	22	23	0	0	23	0	0	23	0	0	0
7 Hosek Lubomir VCB6101
	115.4	0	20	19	0	0	20	22	0	20	0	0	0
8 Tichy Martin TJH6401
	89.1	19	19	18	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
9 Mares Ladislav MIL7202
	85.7	0	0	0	0	17	17	18	0	0	0	0	23
10 Hejzlar Josef VCB5601
	83.4	25	25	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
11 Janosik Radek VCB7402
	82.3	22	0	21	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
12 Vojtech Jaroslav PVD8201
	68.1	18	16	0	0	19	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
13 Zizka Premysl MIL7301
	65.1	0	0	0	0	0	19	19	0	19	0	0	0
14 Brozka Martin VCB6901
	25.1	0	0	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
15 Hudecek Karel VIK6801
	19.4	0	17	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Cypro Vaclav KRE8001
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Kupka Lukas KRE8003
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Moravec Lukas KRE8003
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Novak Jan VIK8601
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-35
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Funda Jiri API6401
	175.0	23	25	25	25	25	25	25	0	25	23	25	25
2 Blabla Zdenek PCB5901
	154.7	22	23	20	23	20	0	21	0	21	0	22	21
3 Mrazik Karel KRE5901
	151.4	0	21	23	0	21	23	20	0	22	0	20	0
4 Princ David TEM6901
	150.4	18	0	0	0	22	0	23	0	0	25	21	22
5 Sevcik Marek PCB6701
	147.9	25	0	22	0	0	0	22	0	23	0	23	0
6 Soudek Vojtech TEM5601
	147.1	21	20	21	22	18	22	19	0	0	0	0	19
7 Psenicka Miloslav TEM6101
	140.4	19	18	0	21	19	0	18	0	0	22	19	20
8 Psenicka Jiri TEM6301
	113.1	20	22	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	23
9 Pazderka Hynek KRE6801
	105.1	0	0	19	20	17	0	0	0	0	0	18	18
10 Kratochvil Tomas API6901
	41.1	17	19	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Honsa Ludek CCB6301
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Hurka Jaroslav CST6201
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-45
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Rychtecky Josef VCB4801
	165.7	25	25	25	23	25	22	0	0	0	0	0	0
2 Korecky Miroslav TEM5501
	163.3	22	22	23	25	23	23	23	0	0	0	23	0
3 Ash Chris OCB5801
	157.3	23	21	21	22	0	21	22	0	25	0	22	0
4 Fajrazl Jaromir API5601
	145.1	21	20	0	0	0	20	21	0	0	0	20	25
5 Moravec Milos KRE5301
	124.7	0	0	22	0	0	25	25	0	0	0	25	0
6 Zuan Bernard JPI5901
	74.3	0	0	0	21	0	0	0	0	23	0	21	0
7 Blazek Vaclav JPI5501
	51.4	0	23	0	0	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Doskocil Zdenek TEM5801
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Hurik Vojtech VIK5801
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-55
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	VIK	RAK	CST	KRE	OCB	VCB	KTA	TEM	KSH	KSH	PVD
1 Reidinger Antonin PVD3101
	168.4	0	23	25	25	23	25	22	0	0	0	23	0
2 Stindl Vladislav KRE3701
	168.4	25	22	23	23	0	22	23	0	25	0	25	0
3 Pich Josef CST4002
	149.1	23	20	0	0	25	23	25	0	0	0	0	0
4 Novak Pavel CCB4801
	57.1	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	25
5 Pokorny Karel TEM4701
	55.3	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	22	0
Ondruska Vladimir MIL4601
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0