Race code
2004_ZJC
Name
ebek J oblasti 2004
Date
2004/12/31
OrganiserJ oblast
Class
D-10      D-12      D-14      D-16      D-18      D-21      D-40      D-50      H-12      H-14      H-16      H-18      H-21      H-40      H-50     

D-10
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	KTA	LEN	RAK	KRE	VCB	OCB	TEM	CST	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Hudeckova Veronika VPK9551
	28.6	0	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Zaiblova Katerina TEM9451
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Brozkova Krystyna VCB9451
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-12
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	KTA	LEN	RAK	KRE	VCB	OCB	TEM	CST	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Soudkova Eliska TEM9252
	175.0	0	25	25	25	25	25	25	0	0	0	25	23
2 Ticha Tereza TJH9451
	165.4	0	0	23	23	0	22	22	25	23	0	23	25
3 Kratochvilova Hana API9351
	157.7	0	22	22	0	0	23	23	23	25	0	0	0
4 Stachova Daniela VCB9370
	123.4	0	0	0	0	0	21	21	22	0	0	22	22
5 Psenickova Eva TEM9251
	74.3	0	23	21	0	0	0	0	21	0	0	0	0
Lukasova Karolina TEM9351
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-14
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	KTA	LEN	RAK	KRE	VCB	OCB	TEM	CST	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Pestova Katerina LEN9151
	170.0	0	23	25	0	25	25	23	22	25	0	0	0
2 Kratochvilova Veronika API9151
	162.3	0	25	23	0	0	23	25	23	23	0	0	0
3 Zelenkova Tereza KTA9151
	28.6	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	0
D-16
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	KTA	LEN	RAK	KRE	VCB	OCB	TEM	CST	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Martanova Michaela LEN8852
	174.7	0	25	0	0	0	23	25	25	25	0	25	25
2 Dulovcova Michaela KRE8851
	167.7	0	22	25	25	25	0	23	22	22	0	23	23
3 Zemanova Lenka KTA8851
	129.1	0	0	23	0	0	25	22	21	0	0	0	22
4 Fundova Veronika API8951
	104.0	0	23	22	0	23	0	0	0	23	0	0	0
5 Loukotova Anezka BLA8851
	50.3	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	0
Holubova Katerina BLA8852
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Augustinova Michaela BLA8853
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-18
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	KTA	LEN	RAK	KRE	VCB	OCB	TEM	CST	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Kovarova Lenka TJH8652
	175.0	0	25	25	25	23	25	25	25	0	0	25	23
2 Kovarickova Adela KRE8752
	138.3	0	0	0	0	25	23	0	0	25	0	23	25
Loukotova Veronika BLA8651
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-21
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	KTA	LEN	RAK	KRE	VCB	OCB	TEM	CST	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Dulovcova Marie KRE7051
	175.0	0	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	0	0	0
2 Soudkova Martina TEM8551
	160.4	0	23	22	22	23	23	23	0	23	0	0	0
3 Moravcova Jitka KRE8351
	146.6	0	0	0	0	0	19	0	23	22	0	25	25
4 Soudkova Alena TEM5851
	110.6	0	22	21	0	21	22	0	0	0	0	0	0
5 Ash Hana OCB7051
	109.3	0	19	0	0	0	20	0	0	0	0	23	23
6 Stefaniukova Pavla CST7454
	83.6	0	20	23	0	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
7 Vejvodova Mirka VIK5751
	62.9	0	21	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
8 Stlukova Eliska PCB6851
	46.3	0	17	19	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
9 Paulerova Barbora JPI8251
	44.6	0	18	0	0	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0
10 Hudeckova Jana VIK6750
	22.9	0	0	20	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Bartyzalova Marie LEN6701
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Ruzickova Sarka PVD8051
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-40
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	KTA	LEN	RAK	KRE	VCB	OCB	TEM	CST	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Troupova Vladena KRE6351
	167.9	0	23	0	25	20	23	25	21	23	0	25	23
2 Ticha Jana TJH6451
	165.4	0	22	23	23	25	21	22	23	22	0	23	25
3 Kovarickova Darja KRE6352
	150.4	0	21	0	0	22	18	21	22	21	0	22	21
4 Stachova Alena VCB6370
	144.4	0	20	21	0	0	19	20	20	0	0	21	22
5 Zemanova Alena KTA6351
	136.0	0	0	19	0	0	22	19	19	0	0	20	20
6 Pokorna Eva TEM5751
	123.4	0	0	0	0	23	25	23	0	25	0	0	0
6 Hejzlarova Vladimira VCB5651
	123.4	0	25	25	0	21	0	0	25	0	0	0	0
8 Ruzickova Jana BLA5851
	46.9	0	0	22	0	19	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
9 Doubkova Iva VIK6250
	44.6	0	19	20	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
10 Paulerova Eva JPI5551
	22.9	0	0	0	0	0	20	0	0	0	0	0	0
Vykusova Blanka PVD5851
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-50
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	KTA	LEN	RAK	KRE	VCB	OCB	TEM	CST	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Kovarova Milena TJH5351
	172.4	0	22	23	0	25	25	25	23	0	0	25	25
2 Bouckova Ludmila OCB4351
	166.9	0	25	25	0	23	23	0	25	25	0	0	0
3 Hudeckova Alena KTA4351
	64.3	0	0	0	0	0	22	23	0	0	0	0	0
H-12
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	KTA	LEN	RAK	KRE	VCB	OCB	TEM	CST	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Zimmermann Martin KRE9301
	169.9	0	0	21	25	0	25	25	0	25	0	25	21
2 Funda Jiri API9301
	157.7	0	0	25	0	25	0	0	20	23	0	23	22
3 Psenicka Vit TEM9201
	110.9	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	0	22	25
4 Prais Marcel KRE9302
	77.7	0	0	0	0	0	23	23	0	22	0	0	0
4 Hudecek Petr KTA9201
	77.7	0	23	23	0	0	0	0	22	0	0	0	0
6 Princ Jakub TEM9302
	51.4	0	22	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	0
7 Pelc Vaclav CST9201
	50.3	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	21	23
8 Fajrajzl Oldrich API9302
	25.1	0	0	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
9 Zelenka Martin KTA9202
	24.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	21	0	0	0	0
Brozka Matej VCB9301
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-14
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	KTA	LEN	RAK	KRE	VCB	OCB	TEM	CST	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Tichy Tomas TJH9201
	170.0	0	25	23	25	0	22	25	25	23	0	0	0
2 Klimes Adam TJH9102
	165.3	0	22	0	0	0	25	23	22	21	0	25	25
3 Sandera Filip KRE9002
	159.6	0	21	0	0	25	23	22	0	22	0	22	23
4 Mikes Tomas LEN9101
	158.9	0	23	25	0	22	21	0	23	25	0	0	0
5 Zimmermann Tomas KRE9101
	147.4	0	0	21	23	21	0	21	0	20	0	23	0
6 Kouba Petr KRE9001
	51.4	0	0	22	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Visek Ondrej PVD9001
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Stanek Tomas PVD9101
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-16
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	KTA	LEN	RAK	KRE	VCB	OCB	TEM	CST	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Kovar Jaroslav TJH8901
	175.0	0	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	0	0	25	23
2 Stach Martin VCB8920
	150.9	0	21	23	0	0	0	23	23	0	0	21	21
3 Pesl Petr LEN8901
	101.7	0	22	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	22	22
4 Mikes Jiri LEN8801
	81.1	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	25
Troup Pavel KRE8901
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-18
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	KTA	LEN	RAK	KRE	VCB	OCB	TEM	CST	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Hosek Radim VCB8701
	175.0	25	23	23	25	0	25	25	25	25	0	23	25
2 Kalianko Jan PVD8701
	160.4	0	22	22	23	23	22	23	23	23	0	0	0
3 Blazek Vojtech JPI8701
	134.9	0	25	0	0	0	23	0	22	0	0	25	23
4 Kouba Zdenek KRE8703
	57.1	0	0	25	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
5 Boucek Vaclav OCB8701
	50.3	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	22	22
Ostry Vaclav KRE8702
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-21
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	KTA	LEN	RAK	KRE	VCB	OCB	TEM	CST	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Zimmermann Pavel KRE6401
	167.7	25	23	25	22	22	23	25	0	23	0	0	0
2 Hejzlar Josef VCB5601
	166.9	0	25	23	0	23	0	0	25	0	0	25	25
3 Pelc Vaclav CST6702
	163.0	0	22	15	0	25	22	23	23	0	0	23	23
4 Teringl Radek VCB6501
	158.4	0	21	21	0	21	25	22	22	25	0	0	0
5 Klimes Petr KRE7701
	150.9	0	14	22	21	0	21	0	21	22	0	21	22
6 Blabla Zdenek PCB8101
	144.1	23	18	20	23	20	0	0	0	0	0	20	17
7 Hosek Lubomir VCB6101
	137.1	0	20	19	20	0	20	21	20	0	0	0	0
8 Vojtech Jaroslav PVD8201
	122.1	0	15	18	25	18	0	0	19	0	0	0	0
9 Pesta Jiri MIL7201
	116.6	0	13	16	0	15	0	20	18	20	0	0	0
10 Pesta Roman LEN6802
	114.4	0	16	0	0	17	0	0	0	19	0	17	20
11 Tichy Martin TJH6401
	102.9	0	19	14	19	19	19	0	0	0	0	0	0
12 Cypro Vaclav KRE8001
	74.6	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	21	0	19	18
13 Mares Ladislav MIL7202
	58.3	0	0	0	0	0	0	19	0	0	0	16	16
14 Janosik Radek VCB7402
	49.1	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	22	21
15 Zizka Premysl MIL7301
	42.3	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	18	19
16 Ruzicka Vit BLA8401
	37.7	0	0	17	0	16	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
17 Sevcik Marek PCB6701
	21.9	0	17	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Kratochvil Tomas API6901
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Pazderka Hynek KRE6801
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Kupka Lukas KRE8003
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Hejzlar Jan VCB8501
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Brozka Martin VCB6901
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Hudecek Karel VIK6801
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-40
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	KTA	LEN	RAK	KRE	VCB	OCB	TEM	CST	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Funda Jiri API6401
	174.7	25	23	21	23	25	25	25	21	23	0	25	25
2 Blabla Zdenek PCB5901
	166.6	23	25	25	22	0	0	0	25	22	0	21	21
3 Mrazik Karel KRE5901
	163.3	0	0	23	25	23	23	23	23	0	0	22	23
4 Soudek Vojtech TEM5601
	122.9	0	22	19	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	0	20
5 Rychtecky Josef VCB4801
	103.7	0	0	22	0	22	0	0	22	0	0	0	0
6 Psenicka Jiri TEM6301
	84.9	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	22
7 Blazek Vaclav JPI5501
	69.7	0	19	0	0	0	22	0	20	0	0	0	0
8 Loukota Miroslav BLA6301
	68.6	0	20	0	0	0	0	0	19	21	0	0	0
9 Korecky Miroslav TEM5501
	49.1	0	0	0	0	0	21	22	0	0	0	0	0
10 Ash Chris OCB5801
	41.1	0	18	0	0	0	0	0	18	0	0	0	0
11 Psenicka Miloslav TEM6101
	25.7	0	0	20	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
12 Ruzicka Miroslav BLA5801
	20.6	0	0	18	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Fajrazl Jaromir API5601
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Hurka Jaroslav CST6201
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Doskocil Zdenek TEM5801
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-50
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	KTA	KTA	LEN	RAK	KRE	VCB	OCB	TEM	CST	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Stindl Vladislav KRE3701
	165.0	0	21	21	23	0	23	25	25	23	0	0	0
2 Moravec Milos KRE5301
	155.6	0	23	23	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	25	25
3 Reidinger Antonin PVD3101
	154.4	0	20	22	22	0	21	22	23	22	0	0	0
4 Boucek Vaclav OCB4101
	154.3	0	0	25	25	23	25	0	22	0	0	0	0
5 Pich Josef CST4002
	120.9	0	25	0	0	25	0	23	21	0	0	0	0
6 Ondruska Vladimir MIL4601
	70.9	0	22	20	0	0	0	0	20	0	0	0	0
7 Pokorny Karel TEM4701
	55.3	0	0	0	0	0	22	0	0	21	0	0	0
8 Weis Frantisek KRE5101
	50.3	25	19	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Blazek Stanislav JPI2401
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0