Race code
2001_ZJC
Name
ebek J oblasti 2001
Date
2001/12/31
OrganiserJ oblast
Class
D-10      D-14      D-16      D-18      D-21      DK      DL      H-10      H-12      H-14      H-16      H-18      H-21      HK      HL     

D-10
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	VCB	CCB	TJH	KTA	KRE	VCB	OCB	PCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Soudkova Eliska TEM9252
	150.0	0	25	0	25	25	25	0	0	0	0	25	25
Svobodova Lucie KRE9152
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-14
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	VCB	CCB	TJH	KTA	KRE	VCB	OCB	PCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Dulovcova Michaela KRE8852
	173.0	0	25	25	0	22	25	22	25	25	25	23	23
2 Loukotova Anezka BLA8851
	165.0	0	0	0	25	0	0	25	23	22	23	25	22
3 Flasarova Kristyna KCK9054
	157.0	25	0	0	0	23	23	23	22	21	20	0	0
4 Cyprova Eliska KRE8751
	136.0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	21	23	22	22	25
5 Kovarickova Adela KRE8752
	123.4	0	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	20	21	21	21
Hurikova Tereza OPT8750
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-16
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	VCB	CCB	TJH	KTA	KRE	VCB	OCB	PCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Soudkova Martina TEM8551
	174.7	25	25	0	25	0	0	23	25	25	0	25	23
2 Loukotova Veronika BLA8651
	163.0	0	0	0	23	0	0	25	23	23	25	22	22
3 Stachova Pavlina VCB8653
	48.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	25
Hurkova Michaela CST8651
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-18
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	VCB	CCB	TJH	KTA	KRE	VCB	OCB	PCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Pokorna Kristyna TEM8351
	175.0	0	25	25	0	0	0	25	25	23	25	25	25
2 Soudkova Sarka TEM8451
	167.9	0	23	22	25	25	22	22	23	25	0	23	23
3 Moravcova Jitka KRE8351
	159.0	0	21	23	0	23	25	23	0	0	0	22	22
4 Maunova Romana OPT8350
	87.4	0	22	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	23	0	0
D-21
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	VCB	CCB	TJH	KTA	KRE	VCB	OCB	PCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Dulovcova Marie KRE7051
	175.0	0	23	25	0	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	25
2 Flasarova Marie KCK5756
	159.0	0	0	0	25	23	22	21	23	23	22	0	0
3 Soudkova Alena TEM5851
	155.0	0	0	22	23	22	21	22	22	22	0	0	0
4 Ashova Hana OCB7051
	86.1	0	0	23	21	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0
5 Vejvodova Mirka OPT5751
	61.7	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0
6 Zelenkova Eugenie KTA5951
	51.4	0	0	0	22	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0
7 Paulerova Barbora JPI8251
	42.0	0	22	0	0	0	20	0	0	0	0	0	0
DK
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	VCB	CCB	TJH	KTA	KRE	VCB	OCB	PCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Bouckova Ludmila OCB4351
	175.0	0	25	25	25	25	25	25	0	0	0	25	25
Vykusova Blanka PVD5851
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
DL
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	VCB	CCB	TJH	KTA	KRE	VCB	OCB	PCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Hejzlarova Vladimira VCB5651
	170.1	0	25	23	0	0	25	0	23	23	25	23	25
2 Pokorna Eva TEM5751
	164.1	0	23	21	0	0	22	25	25	21	0	25	20
3 Troupova Vladena KRE6351
	163.1	0	22	25	0	25	0	23	0	22	0	22	23
4 Kovarickova Darja KRE6352
	152.6	0	0	0	0	23	0	22	21	20	23	20	22
5 Moravcova Jirina KRE5751
	148.9	0	20	22	0	22	0	0	0	18	22	21	21
6 Stachova Alena VCB6370
	144.0	25	18	0	23	0	20	0	0	17	21	19	18
7 Hajduchova Jitka KRE6751
	137.0	0	0	20	0	21	0	20	20	19	20	0	17
8 Doubkova Iva OPT6250
	93.0	0	19	0	0	0	21	0	0	16	0	18	19
9 Hudeckova Helena KTA6951
	72.0	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	22	25	0	0	0
10 Paulerova Eva JPI5551
	44.0	0	21	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0
11 Eiseltova Blanka PCB6651
	40.0	0	0	0	0	0	19	21	0	0	0	0	0
Ruzickova Jana BLA5851
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Hurikova Vendulka OPT5950
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-10
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	VCB	CCB	TJH	KTA	KRE	VCB	OCB	PCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
Psenicka Vit TEM9201
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-12
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	VCB	CCB	TJH	KTA	KRE	VCB	OCB	PCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Stach Martin VCB8920
	165.0	0	25	0	25	0	0	22	0	23	25	22	23
2 Kouba Petr KRE9001
	140.0	0	0	23	0	25	23	21	0	25	0	23	0
3 Sandera Filip KRE9002
	132.0	0	0	0	0	0	21	20	23	22	0	21	25
4 Troup Pavel KRE8901
	123.0	0	0	25	0	0	25	23	25	0	0	25	0
5 Psenicka Jiri TEM9001
	114.0	0	0	0	23	23	22	25	0	21	0	0	0
Visek Ondrej PVD9001
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-14
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	VCB	CCB	TJH	KTA	KRE	VCB	OCB	PCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Hosek Radim VCB8701
	174.7	0	0	25	0	0	25	25	0	25	25	23	25
2 Kouba Zdenek KRE8703
	162.0	0	25	21	0	25	22	23	23	22	22	22	21
3 Kalianko Jan PVD8701
	157.0	25	0	23	0	23	21	19	25	21	0	0	0
4 Blazek Vojtech JPI8701
	155.0	0	0	22	0	22	19	22	0	23	23	21	22
5 Boucek Vaclav OCB8701
	149.0	0	23	20	25	0	17	18	0	20	21	20	20
6 Jirku Ales KRE8800
	60.0	0	22	0	0	0	18	20	0	0	0	0	0
7 Stach Daniel VCB8803
	48.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	23
8 Sandera Josef KRE8701
	44.0	0	0	0	0	0	23	21	0	0	0	0	0
9 Ostry Vyclav KRE8700
	20.0	0	0	0	0	0	20	0	0	0	0	0	0
Svoboda Lukas KRE8801
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Visek Lukas PVD8702
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-16
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	VCB	CCB	TJH	KTA	KRE	VCB	OCB	PCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Hejzlar Jan VCB8501
	167.0	23	0	23	0	0	23	25	23	22	0	25	25
2 Flasar Jan KCK8612
	165.0	22	0	0	25	0	25	23	22	23	23	23	23
3 Hejzlar Stepan VCB8601
	125.0	25	0	25	0	0	0	0	25	25	25	0	0
4 Kovaricek Petr KRE8501
	112.0	0	0	0	0	25	22	22	0	21	22	0	0
H-18
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	VCB	CCB	TJH	KTA	KRE	VCB	OCB	PCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Hulec Jakub VCB8401
	175.0	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	0	0	25	25	25
2 Dusek Petr PVD8302
	93.9	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	25	25	0	0	0
3 Blazek Ondrej JPI8401
	92.0	0	0	0	0	23	23	23	0	0	23	0	0
Ruzicka Vit BLA8401
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-21
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	VCB	CCB	TJH	KTA	KRE	VCB	OCB	PCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Hejzlar Josef VCB5601
	172.4	0	25	25	25	0	25	22	23	25	21	23	20
2 Zimermann Pavel KRE6401
	170.0	25	23	23	21	21	0	25	22	20	25	25	21
3 Teringl Radek VCB6501
	156.1	0	0	0	0	20	21	23	21	23	23	21	23
4 Blabla Zdenek PCB5901
	152.3	22	20	0	19	23	23	18	0	0	22	18	19
5 Hosek Lubomir VCB6101
	150.7	0	0	22	18	25	20	0	20	22	19	0	0
6 Pelc Vaclav CST6702
	149.0	23	21	21	22	0	0	0	0	21	0	19	22
7 Flasar Jan KCK5701
	137.0	19	22	17	20	19	0	0	18	19	20	0	0
8 Vebr Jiri KTA6901
	134.9	20	19	20	16	0	0	21	19	15	17	15	15
9 Vojtech Jaroslav PVD8201
	129.9	21	0	19	0	22	19	20	0	0	0	0	0
10 Soudek Vojtech TEM5601
	115.1	0	0	16	15	17	18	16	17	14	0	0	0
11 Pesta Jiri MIL7201
	110.0	16	17	14	17	16	13	15	15	13	0	12	11
12 Zizka Premysl MIL7301
	108.0	17	0	0	14	0	14	19	14	16	0	13	14
13 Brozka Martin VCB6901
	93.0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	25	0	0	20	25
14 Klimes Petr KRE7701
	88.0	0	0	18	0	18	17	0	0	17	18	0	0
15 Blabla Zdenek PCB8101
	87.4	18	18	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	14	18
16 Mares Ladislav MIL7202
	86.0	15	0	15	0	0	16	17	0	0	0	11	12
17 Cypro Vaclav KRE8001
	85.0	0	0	0	0	0	22	0	16	18	0	16	13
18 Sevcik Marek PCB6701
	63.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	16	17	16
19 Korecky Miroslav TEM7901
	44.6	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	22	17
20 Kupka Lukas KRE8003
	15.0	0	0	0	0	0	15	0	0	0	0	0	0
Klima David MIL7401
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Jedlicka Jan OPT7408
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
HK
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	VCB	CCB	TJH	KTA	KRE	VCB	OCB	PCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Reidinger Antonin PVD3101
	170.4	25	25	25	0	21	25	22	0	23	0	0	0
2 Stindl Vladislav KRE3701
	140.6	0	0	0	0	25	0	23	25	0	0	25	25
3 Pich Josef CST4002
	135.0	0	0	0	23	22	22	25	0	0	0	21	22
4 Pokorny Karel TEM4701
	130.3	0	0	0	0	0	21	0	23	25	0	22	23
5 Ondruska Vladimir MIL4601
	90.0	0	0	23	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	23	21
6 Blazek Vaclav JPI5501
	67.0	0	0	0	25	20	0	0	0	22	0	0	0
7 Silhanek Jaromir PCB3701
	54.0	0	0	0	0	19	23	0	0	0	0	0	0
8 Blazek Stanislav JPI2401
	43.0	0	0	0	0	18	0	0	0	0	25	0	0
Weis Frantisek KRE5101
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
HL
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	VCB	CCB	TJH	KTA	KRE	VCB	OCB	PCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Dolezel Antonin KTA5401
	172.4	0	23	25	25	0	19	23	25	25	21	25	23
2 Psenicka Jiri TEM6301
	167.6	0	25	21	22	0	25	25	0	22	0	21	25
3 Rychtecky Josef VCB4801
	160.9	0	0	19	23	23	22	0	22	23	25	0	18
4 Mrazik Karel KRE5901
	157.0	0	22	20	0	25	23	22	0	0	0	23	22
5 Moravec Milos KRE5301
	152.4	0	19	23	0	22	0	0	23	21	23	19	17
6 Loukota Miroslav BLA6301
	142.0	0	0	0	19	0	0	21	20	19	22	20	21
7 Ash Chris OCB5801
	119.6	0	0	18	21	21	0	0	0	0	0	18	15
8 Korecky Miroslav TEM5501
	91.4	0	0	0	0	0	20	0	21	20	0	0	19
9 Goetz Marcel TEM5101
	79.0	23	20	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	16	20
10 Psenicka Miloslav TEM6101
	77.7	25	21	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	22	0
11 Hurka Jaroslav CST6201
	63.0	0	0	22	20	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0
12 Stach Karel VCB5903
	33.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	17	16
Ruzicka Miroslav BLA5801
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Cenovsky Vit CST5301
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Hurik Vojtech OPT5801
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0