1. |
Hájková Tereza |
TUV |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
18:37 |
|
2. |
Svoboda Matěj |
BOR0150 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
19:39 |
+ 1:02 |
3. |
Šašek Jan |
LTP0301 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
20:28 |
+ 1:51 |
4. |
Mellanová Judita |
TUV0559 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
20:30 |
+ 1:53 |
5. |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
20:38 |
+ 2:01 |
6. |
Kándl Filip |
|
|
Ner Neregistrovaní |
21:08 |
+ 2:31 |
7. |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
21:59 |
+ 3:22 |
8. |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
22:20 |
+ 3:43 |
9. |
Danková Alice |
CHA0650 |
|
OK Chrastava |
23:18 |
+ 4:41 |
10. |
Synková Bára |
DOK |
|
OK Doksy |
24:06 |
+ 5:29 |
11. |
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
|
USK Praha |
24:27 |
+ 5:50 |
12. |
Přinda Jan |
VLI0803 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
24:54 |
+ 6:17 |
13. |
Dolejší Jan |
STB0601 |
|
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
24:58 |
+ 6:21 |
14. |
Kučera Filip |
CHA0501 |
|
OK Chrastava |
25:21 |
+ 6:44 |
15. |
Mencl Josef |
VSP0602 |
|
USK Praha |
25:38 |
+ 7:01 |
16. |
Mašková Lucka |
STB |
|
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
26:29 |
+ 7:52 |
17. |
Kašpar Vojtěch |
ZAK0400 |
|
SK Netopýr Zákupy |
26:57 |
+ 8:20 |
18. |
Hejnová Barbora |
VSP0851 |
|
USK Praha |
27:47 |
+ 9:10 |
19. |
Štrait Vilém |
OKP0700 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
28:02 |
+ 9:25 |
20. |
Lusk Zdeněk |
CHA0600 |
|
OK Chrastava |
29:22 |
+ 10:45 |
21. |
Šírlová Markéta |
|
|
OK Chrastava |
30:25 |
+ 11:48 |
22. |
Appeltová Michaela |
|
|
Ner Neregistrovaní |
30:50 |
+ 12:13 |
23. |
Hornychová Karolína |
|
|
Ner Neregistrovaní |
30:54 |
+ 12:17 |
24. |
Řehoř Hynek |
TJN |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
30:55 |
+ 12:18 |
25. |
Lejsek Antonín |
|
|
Ner Neregistrovaní |
32:27 |
+ 13:50 |
26. |
Burgová Zuzana |
|
|
Ner Neregistrovaní |
32:33 |
+ 13:56 |
27. |
Šašek Jakub |
LTP0801 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
33:07 |
+ 14:30 |
28. |
Kvapilová Kristýnka |
TUV0999 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
33:19 |
+ 14:42 |
29. |
Heller Jiří |
|
|
Ner Neregistrovaní |
33:20 |
+ 14:43 |
30. |
Hošmánková Markéta |
|
|
Ner Neregistrovaní |
33:27 |
+ 14:50 |
31. |
Lusková Rozárka |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
33:55 |
+ 15:18 |
32. |
Šťastná Soňa |
CHA0550 |
|
OK Chrastava |
34:39 |
+ 16:02 |
33. |
Rynoltice Škola |
|
|
Ner Neregistrovaní |
36:51 |
+ 18:14 |
34. |
Šašek Adam |
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
38:06 |
+ 19:29 |
35. |
Šašek Martin |
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
39:17 |
+ 20:40 |
36. |
Houda Lukáš |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
42:28 |
+ 23:51 |
37. |
Houdová Veronika |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
42:29 |
+ 23:52 |
38. |
Janoušek Albert |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
43:29 |
+ 24:52 |
39. |
Weipert Sigi |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
43:35 |
+ 24:58 |
40. |
Rokos Marek |
TJN0500 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
46:51 |
+ 28:14 |
41. |
Míka Bertík |
TJN |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
47:04 |
+ 28:27 |
42. |
Dejnožka Martin |
TJN0600 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
47:16 |
+ 28:39 |
43. |
Tomanicová Sofie |
CHA0450 |
|
OK Chrastava |
47:31 |
+ 28:54 |
44. |
Kándlová Adéla |
|
|
Ner Neregistrovaní |
47:36 |
+ 28:59 |
45. |
Smolová Pavla |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
48:09 |
+ 29:32 |
46. |
Štveráková Eliška |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
48:17 |
+ 29:40 |
47. |
Šírlová Zdeňka |
|
|
OK Chrastava |
48:19 |
+ 29:42 |
48. |
Štveráková Zuzka |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
48:25 |
+ 29:48 |
49. |
Vaner Filip |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
48:38 |
+ 30:01 |
50. |
Matyáš Vojta |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
48:42 |
+ 30:05 |
51. |
Horna Lukáš |
|
|
OK Chrastava |
48:49 |
+ 30:12 |
52. |
Pospíšil Jan |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
48:57 |
+ 30:20 |
53. |
Schmidtová Katka |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
48:59 |
+ 30:22 |
54. |
Hejcmanová Monika |
|
|
OK Chrastava |
49:09 |
+ 30:32 |
55. |
Zabořilová Anna |
JEN0951 |
|
OB Jenišovice |
49:35 |
+ 30:58 |
56. |
Rázková Helena |
VLI0651 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
56:25 |
+ 37:48 |
57. |
Rynoltice Škola 2 |
|
|
Ner Neregistrovaní |
57:20 |
+ 38:43 |
58. |
Jovi Team |
|
|
Ner Neregistrovaní |
88:21 |
+ 69:44 |
59. |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
|
USK Praha |
117:32 |
+ 98:55 |
|
Brandová Anička |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
DISK |
|
|
Lišková Adélka |
|
|
OK Chrastava |
DISK |
|
|
Hyxa Honzík |
|
|
Ner Neregistrovaní |
DISK |
|
|
Fořt Jakub |
|
|
Ner Neregistrovaní |
DISK |
|
|
Fořtová Justýna |
|
|
Ner Neregistrovaní |
DISK |
|
|
Novotný Oliver |
|
|
Ner Neregistrovaní |
DISK |
|
|
Göttlich Vít |
BOR0800 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
DISK |
|
|
Jakoubková Anna |
STB0498 |
|
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
DISK |
|
|
Kalenský Tomáš |
SUL |
|
OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labem |
DISK |
|
|
Habán Oliver |
VLI0600 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
DISK |
|
|
Kašpar Štěpán |
ZAK0401 |
|
SK Netopýr Zákupy |
DISK |
|