1.80 km, 35 m, 6 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
21:31 |
|
2. |
Staňková Radka |
VPM0452 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
22:42 |
+ 1:11 |
3. |
Chladová Martina |
MLA0250 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
23:30 |
+ 1:59 |
4. |
Kovářová Lucie |
MAS0350 |
|
KČT Aš |
23:39 |
+ 2:08 |
5. |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEJ0350 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
26:37 |
+ 5:06 |
6. |
Kateřina Černá |
MLA0251 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
30:10 |
+ 8:39 |
7. |
Pěstová Eliška |
LEN0251 |
|
Ski Klub Lenora |
32:15 |
+ 10:44 |
8. |
Komárková Jindra |
TJH0451 |
|
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec |
50:50 |
+ 29:19 |
1.90 km, 50 m, 8 controls
2.10 km, 100 m, 9 controls
2.30 km, 60 m, 10 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kovářová Lenka |
LTP9750 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
24:34 |
|
2. |
Hlinovská Johana |
VPM9751 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
40:14 |
+ 15:40 |
3. |
Jirsová Anna |
KSH9751 |
|
OOB TJ Kašperské Hory |
56:52 |
+ 32:18 |
3.20 km, 100 m, 11 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Otrusinová Jana |
ABM9560 |
|
KOB Moira Brno |
42:23 |
|
2. |
Kuberková Lucie |
LPM9451 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
45:49 |
+ 3:26 |
3. |
Doležalová Anna |
LPM9450 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
55:08 |
+ 12:45 |
4. |
Křivancová Zdenka |
LBE9450 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
55:15 |
+ 12:52 |
5. |
Hudečková Veronika |
LEN9550 |
|
Ski Klub Lenora |
65:59 |
+ 23:36 |
3.70 km, 150 m, 15 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
|
USK Praha |
31:08 |
|
2. |
Bořánková Karolína |
KAM9550 |
|
SK Kamenice |
34:30 |
+ 3:22 |
3. |
Svobodová Jitka |
DCE7450 |
|
KOB Dobřichovice |
34:39 |
+ 3:31 |
4. |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
|
Tempo Praha |
39:47 |
+ 8:39 |
5. |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
|
USK Praha |
40:05 |
+ 8:57 |
6. |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
|
SK Praga |
40:27 |
+ 9:19 |
7. |
Kovářová Josefa |
LTP8653 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
42:34 |
+ 11:26 |
8. |
Flašarová Kristýna |
PGP9054 |
|
SK Praga |
42:51 |
+ 11:43 |
9. |
Škáchová Petra |
SLP7051 |
|
OOB Slavia Praha |
46:39 |
+ 15:31 |
10. |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
49:20 |
+ 18:12 |
11. |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
52:49 |
+ 21:41 |
12. |
Kovářová Jitka |
MAS7350 |
|
KČT Aš |
55:01 |
+ 23:53 |
13. |
Šedivá Mirka |
EKP5750 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
60:27 |
+ 29:19 |
14. |
Vejrostová Lenka |
KPY8853 |
|
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
71:57 |
+ 40:49 |
15. |
Fremrová Jaroslava |
LPM7954 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
76:17 |
+ 45:09 |
16. |
Zemanová Lenka |
KTA8851 |
|
SK Kotnov Tábor |
85:36 |
+ 54:28 |
3.20 km, 100 m, 11 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Komárková Lenka |
TJH7651 |
|
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec |
36:12 |
|
2. |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
|
USK Praha |
37:43 |
+ 1:31 |
3. |
Staňková Marcela |
VPM6951 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
39:42 |
+ 3:30 |
4. |
Bischofová Petra |
MLA7552 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
41:10 |
+ 4:58 |
5. |
Kolovská Ilona |
LPM6352 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
41:35 |
+ 5:23 |
6. |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
43:33 |
+ 7:21 |
7. |
Bínová Kateřina |
MLA6754 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
44:35 |
+ 8:23 |
8. |
Jirsová Pavla |
KSH7251 |
|
OOB TJ Kašperské Hory |
46:16 |
+ 10:04 |
9. |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
48:28 |
+ 12:16 |
10. |
Horáková Lenka |
VSP7255 |
|
USK Praha |
48:55 |
+ 12:43 |
11. |
Polívková Markéta |
VPM7354 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
49:46 |
+ 13:34 |
12. |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Troja |
49:48 |
+ 13:36 |
13. |
Richtrová Lucie |
VPM7451 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
55:40 |
+ 19:28 |
14. |
Marie Flašarová |
KCK5756 |
|
KOB Český Krumlov |
58:27 |
+ 22:15 |
15. |
Beránková Lenka |
VPM7051 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
61:28 |
+ 25:16 |
16. |
Ledererová Kamila |
LPM7352 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
61:48 |
+ 25:36 |
17. |
Černá Monika |
MLA7451 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
67:42 |
+ 31:30 |
18. |
Tokárová Regina |
NEJ7050 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
83:50 |
+ 47:38 |
19. |
Marešová Marcela |
NEJ7450 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
92:48 |
+ 56:36 |
2.30 km, 60 m, 10 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
31:26 |
|
2. |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
35:40 |
+ 4:14 |
3. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
37:39 |
+ 6:13 |
4. |
Kovářová Alena |
LTP6151 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
37:41 |
+ 6:15 |
5. |
Doležalová Lucie |
LPM6450 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
42:22 |
+ 10:56 |
6. |
Janečková Eva |
LPM6150 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
44:37 |
+ 13:11 |
7. |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
|
TJ Loko Chomutov |
44:54 |
+ 13:28 |
8. |
Šmejkalová Karla |
MLA6256 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
46:01 |
+ 14:35 |
9. |
Zemanová Alena |
KTA6351 |
|
SK Kotnov Tábor |
47:52 |
+ 16:26 |
10. |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
52:22 |
+ 20:56 |
11. |
Macurová Jana |
MLA6657 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
54:53 |
+ 23:27 |
12. |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
|
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
58:40 |
+ 27:14 |
13. |
Bremová Hilda |
LEN6151 |
|
Ski Klub Lenora |
62:51 |
+ 31:25 |
1.60 km, 30 m, 9 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
|
Tempo Praha |
29:37 |
|
2. |
Bischofová Alena |
MLA5251 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
48:22 |
+ 18:45 |
1.60 km, 30 m, 9 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Boučková Ludmila |
OCB4351 |
|
Orienteering club České Budějovice |
36:10 |
|
2. |
Hudečková Alena |
KTA4351 |
|
SK Kotnov Tábor |
36:15 |
+ 0:05 |
3. |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
|
OOB Slavia Praha |
51:16 |
+ 15:06 |
1.70 km, 35 m, 5 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Šafaříková Lucie |
CST0351 |
|
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice |
26:03 |
|
2. |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
28:39 |
+ 2:36 |
3. |
Zemanová Andrea |
LEN0451 |
|
Ski Klub Lenora |
32:22 |
+ 6:19 |
4. |
Hegnerová Adéla |
LPM |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
56:07 |
+ 30:04 |
1.80 km, 35 m, 6 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
|
SK Praga |
16:09 |
|
2. |
Škácha Vít |
SLP0301 |
|
OOB Slavia Praha |
18:34 |
+ 2:25 |
3. |
Pelc Matyáš |
CST0401 |
|
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice |
20:22 |
+ 4:13 |
4. |
Hasman Marek |
VPM0201 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
22:32 |
+ 6:23 |
5. |
Horák Pavel ml. |
VSP0301 |
|
USK Praha |
28:59 |
+ 12:50 |
6. |
Kovář Ondřej |
MAS0200 |
|
KČT Aš |
34:26 |
+ 18:17 |
7. |
Knepr Tomáš |
BSO0200 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
38:42 |
+ 22:33 |
8. |
Mareš Jakub |
LEN0201 |
|
Ski Klub Lenora |
38:43 |
+ 22:34 |
9. |
Stehlík Petr |
MAS0202 |
|
KČT Aš |
41:10 |
+ 25:01 |
10. |
Polívka Vratislav |
VPM0203 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
52:34 |
+ 36:25 |
11. |
Kohoutek Olda |
BSO0301 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
61:30 |
+ 45:21 |
12. |
Baldrián Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
|
USK Praha |
76:50 |
+ 60:41 |
2.10 km, 90 m, 8 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
19:36 |
|
2. |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
22:34 |
+ 2:58 |
3. |
Bartoš Václav |
MLA0101 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
31:24 |
+ 11:48 |
4. |
Hlinovský Ondřej |
VPM0102 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
37:06 |
+ 17:30 |
5. |
Vecko Jan |
NEJ0002 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
37:14 |
+ 17:38 |
6. |
Solomko Adam |
BSO0002 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
38:50 |
+ 19:14 |
7. |
Hejduk Jan |
BSO0001 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
50:16 |
+ 30:40 |
2.30 km, 60 m, 10 controls
3.50 km, 95 m, 12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Peřinka Šimon |
BBM9700 |
|
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
37:52 |
|
2. |
Sova František |
LPM9702 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
40:19 |
+ 2:27 |
3. |
Pešek Martin |
LPM9602 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
70:05 |
+ 32:13 |
4. |
Ash Adam |
OCB9701 |
|
Orienteering club České Budějovice |
89:36 |
+ 51:44 |
3.70 km, 150 m, 15 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
32:36 |
|
2. |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
|
KČT Aš |
35:06 |
+ 2:30 |
3. |
Hulec Filip |
PCB9401 |
|
SKP České Budějovice |
37:14 |
+ 4:38 |
4. |
Bouček Jakub |
OCB9501 |
|
Orienteering club České Budějovice |
47:39 |
+ 15:03 |
5. |
Knepr Lukáš |
BSO9401 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
50:47 |
+ 18:11 |
4.50 km, 200 m, 19 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
37:51 |
|
2. |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
|
SK Praga |
39:23 |
+ 1:32 |
3. |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
|
KOB Moira Brno |
39:42 |
+ 1:51 |
4. |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
39:55 |
+ 2:04 |
5. |
Suchý Petr |
LPM7820 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
40:00 |
+ 2:09 |
6. |
Horák Pavel (Starosta) |
VSP7305 |
|
USK Praha |
40:30 |
+ 2:39 |
7. |
Přikryl Petr |
ABM6708 |
|
KOB Moira Brno |
40:56 |
+ 3:05 |
8. |
Hrobař Štěpán |
ABM9106 |
|
KOB Moira Brno |
41:50 |
+ 3:59 |
9. |
Šafařík Ivo |
CST7401 |
|
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice |
43:38 |
+ 5:47 |
10. |
Pilař Karel |
BSO7801 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
44:34 |
+ 6:43 |
11. |
Klimeš Petr |
KRE7701 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
45:08 |
+ 7:17 |
12. |
Fišer Jiří |
SLP8503 |
|
OOB Slavia Praha |
45:12 |
+ 7:21 |
13. |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
|
USK Praha |
46:56 |
+ 9:05 |
14. |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
49:13 |
+ 11:22 |
15. |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
|
TJ OB České Budějovice |
50:24 |
+ 12:33 |
16. |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
|
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice |
51:47 |
+ 13:56 |
17. |
Paták Jan |
KSH8901 |
|
OOB TJ Kašperské Hory |
53:03 |
+ 15:12 |
18. |
Kovář Vladimír |
MAS7200 |
|
KČT Aš |
54:13 |
+ 16:22 |
19. |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
55:40 |
+ 17:49 |
20. |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
|
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
57:44 |
+ 19:53 |
21. |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
|
KČT Aš |
60:58 |
+ 23:07 |
22. |
Lhoták Luboš |
MAS9301 |
|
KČT Aš |
61:13 |
+ 23:22 |
23. |
Kamaryt Michal |
MLA9205 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
62:38 |
+ 24:47 |
24. |
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
|
USK Praha |
62:57 |
+ 25:06 |
25. |
Badura Václav |
SKV8101 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
63:10 |
+ 25:19 |
26. |
Šimon Václav |
LBE9100 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
64:27 |
+ 26:36 |
27. |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
64:50 |
+ 26:59 |
28. |
Komárek Arnošt |
TJH7701 |
|
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec |
76:15 |
+ 38:24 |
29. |
Hudeček Petr |
KTA9201 |
|
SK Kotnov Tábor |
76:21 |
+ 38:30 |
30. |
Hegner Lukáš |
LPM8104 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
77:30 |
+ 39:39 |
31. |
Vonášek Adam |
LPM9101 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
82:50 |
+ 44:59 |
32. |
Kolman Jan |
LTP8501 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
86:01 |
+ 48:10 |
33. |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9300 |
|
KČT Aš |
87:11 |
+ 49:20 |
34. |
Donát Michal |
LPM |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
97:00 |
+ 59:09 |
3.70 km, 150 m, 15 controls
3.50 km, 95 m, 12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Jan Flašar |
KCK5701 |
|
KOB Český Krumlov |
38:14 |
|
2. |
Blabla Zdeněk |
PCB5901 |
|
SKP České Budějovice |
39:20 |
+ 1:06 |
3. |
Kovář Karel |
LTP6102 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
42:00 |
+ 3:46 |
4. |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
45:46 |
+ 7:32 |
5. |
Macura Jaroslav |
MLA5903 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
51:38 |
+ 13:24 |
6. |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
61:29 |
+ 23:15 |
3.20 km, 100 m, 11 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
SCH4701 |
|
TJ Skalka Cheb |
37:05 |
|
2. |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
42:43 |
+ 5:38 |
3. |
Šafařík Bedřich |
CST4601 |
|
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice |
49:12 |
+ 12:07 |
4. |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
|
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
49:31 |
+ 12:26 |
5. |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
50:08 |
+ 13:03 |
6. |
Vonášek Jiří |
LPM5401 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
50:52 |
+ 13:47 |
6. |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
50:52 |
+ 13:47 |
8. |
Novák Pavel |
ACB4801 |
|
ABK České Budějovice - Šumava |
76:13 |
+ 39:08 |
9. |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
|
TJ Loko Chomutov |
77:11 |
+ 40:06 |
10. |
Janeček Eduard |
LPM5100 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
83:35 |
+ 46:30 |
1.60 km, 30 m, 9 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
|
Orienteering club České Budějovice |
24:30 |
|
2. |
Lisý Jan |
ONO4201 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
31:02 |
+ 6:32 |
1.70 km, 35 m, 5 controls
1.70 km, 35 m, 5 controls
2.10 km, 90 m, 8 controls