2.37 km, 30 m, 5 controls
3.19 km, 60 m, 5 controls
2.46 km, 40 m, 7 controls
2.97 km, 60 m, 8 controls
4.64 km, 120 m, 13 controls
6.22 km, 130 m, 14 controls
6.74 km, 140 m, 16 controls
5.96 km, 110 m, 15 controls
7.90 km, 190 m, 17 controls
6.37 km, 120 m, 16 controls
5.64 km, 90 m, 14 controls
4.43 km, 80 m, 11 controls
4.13 km, 80 m, 10 controls
4.13 km, 80 m, 10 controls
3.50 km, 50 m, 11 controls
3.50 km, 50 m, 11 controls
2.37 km, 30 m, 5 controls
3.19 km, 60 m, 5 controls
2.53 km, 40 m, 8 controls
4.43 km, 100 m, 10 controls
6.97 km, 170 m, 15 controls
8.80 km, 220 m, 19 controls
9.93 km, 250 m, 20 controls
8.39 km, 200 m, 20 controls
11.91 km, 320 m, 28 controls
9.70 km, 250 m, 20 controls
8.36 km, 230 m, 18 controls
7.02 km, 200 m, 16 controls
5.98 km, 140 m, 15 controls
4.51 km, 70 m, 10 controls
4.18 km, 60 m, 10 controls
4.09 km, 60 m, 10 controls
4.10 km, 60 m, 10 controls
4.10 km, 60 m, 10 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Telecký Josef
|
VLI |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
141:14 |
|
3.19 km, 60 m, 5 controls
7.02 km, 200 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Jíra Tomáš
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
66:20 |
|
2. |
Henzl David
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
77:26 |
+ 11:06 |
3. |
Šašek Luděk
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
87:23 |
+ 21:03 |
4. |
Sladkovský Jaromír
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
90:35 |
+ 24:15 |
5. |
Janeček Ondřej
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
92:53 |
+ 26:33 |
6. |
Drahoňovský Roman
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
102:13 |
+ 35:53 |
7. |
Němec Jan
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
106:23 |
+ 40:03 |
8. |
Jeřábek Petr
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
116:34 |
+ 50:14 |
9. |
Janík Pavel
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
117:57 |
+ 51:37 |
10. |
Štěpánek Bedřich
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
125:26 |
+ 59:06 |
4.51 km, 70 m, 10 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Lhotka Jiří
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
64:12 |
|
2. |
Henzl Jaroslav
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
71:37 |
+ 7:25 |
3. |
Plánička Jiří
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
80:09 |
+ 15:57 |
4. |
Čermák Přemysl
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
80:37 |
+ 16:25 |
5. |
Beneš ml. Radovan
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
82:09 |
+ 17:57 |
6. |
Beneš st. Radovan
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
82:36 |
+ 18:24 |
7. |
Šlitr Milan
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
86:25 |
+ 22:13 |
8. |
Hadač Václav
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
86:30 |
+ 22:18 |
9. |
Hanek Karel
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
98:41 |
+ 34:29 |
10. |
Sláma Jan
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
103:34 |
+ 39:22 |
3.19 km, 60 m, 5 controls
2.97 km, 60 m, 8 controls
2.30 km, 30 m, 7 controls
5.51 km, 120 m, 13 controls
4.43 km, 80 m, 11 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Sladkovská Helena
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
65:25 |
|
2. |
Brabencová Alena
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
73:04 |
+ 7:39 |
3. |
Vaiglová Zuzana
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
78:28 |
+ 13:03 |
4.13 km, 80 m, 10 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Vaiglová Marie
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
87:29 |
|
2. |
Janíková Martina
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
99:03 |
+ 11:34 |
3. |
Slámová Hanka
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
105:05 |
+ 17:36 |
4. |
Němcová Barbora
|
SOB |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
108:57 |
+ 21:28 |