Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Oblastní žebříček Vč + Vys
Race code
120526083
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Oblastní žebříček Vč + Vys
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2012/05/26
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Place
Svitavy -Rosnička
Map
Rosnička
Organiser
PPU - KOB Pardubice
Director
Viktor Mutinský
Referee
Jiří Fencl
Course setter
Petr Fencl
Class
D10C
D10N
D12C
D12D
D14C
D14D
D16C
D16D
D18C
D21C
D21D
D35C
D35D
D45C
D45D
D55C
D65C
H10C
H10N
H12C
H12D
H14C
H14D
H16C
H16D
H18C
H21C
H21D
H35C
H35D
H45C
H45D
H55C
H55D
H65C
HDR
P
D10C
2.00 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chrástová Tereza
STH0251
SK Studenec
19:37
2.
Janků Anna
SJC0252
Sportcentrum Jičín
23:33
+ 3:56
3.
Vandasová Adéla
VAM0251
OOB Vamberk
27:12
+ 7:35
4.
Pušová Bára
LPU0357
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:55
+ 9:18
5.
Thýnová Martina
SHK0350
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
29:11
+ 9:34
6.
Suková Hana
PZR0252
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
30:44
+ 11:07
7.
Randáková Alžběta
VRL0252
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
40:46
+ 21:09
D10N
2.00 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Karlová Anna
JIL0352
OK Jilemnice
24:49
2.
Randáková Adéla
VRL0452
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
27:28
+ 2:39
3.
Jakouběová Kateřina
JIL0351
OK Jilemnice
27:49
+ 3:00
4.
Starková Tereza
CHT0251
SK Chrast
28:30
+ 3:41
5.
Chvátilová Johana
PHK0450
OK 99 Hradec Králové
29:46
+ 4:57
6.
Kovářová Jana
CET0251
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
29:57
+ 5:08
7.
Pilná Natálie
VRL0351
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
35:05
+ 10:16
Jirásková Eliška
CHT0352
SK Chrast
DISK
D12C
2.80 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kochová Anna
SJC0153
Sportcentrum Jičín
19:08
2.
Kosová Tereza
SRK0151
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
19:44
+ 0:36
3.
Peterová Jana
DOB0051
KOB Dobruška
22:14
+ 3:06
4.
Thýnová Nikola
SHK0051
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
22:19
+ 3:11
5.
Filipová Tereza
SRK0050
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
22:50
+ 3:42
6.
Vejražková Róza
SJC0151
Sportcentrum Jičín
23:14
+ 4:06
7.
Vojtíšková Viktorie
LPU0051
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:57
+ 4:49
8.
Brožová Zuzana
LPU0053
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:09
+ 6:01
9.
Hápová Petra
PHK0051
OK 99 Hradec Králové
25:47
+ 6:39
10.
Borovičková Valerie
ZAM0051
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
27:36
+ 8:28
11.
Rückerová Šárka
HOR0050
TJ Jiskra Hořice
28:12
+ 9:04
12.
Stará Tereza
VRL0051
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
28:46
+ 9:38
13.
Shánělová Štěpánka
CHC0152
KOB Choceň
29:32
+ 10:24
14.
Chaloupková Kateřina
CHC0051
KOB Choceň
29:45
+ 10:37
15.
Jelínková Zuzana
CHC0151
KOB Choceň
30:20
+ 11:12
16.
Belejová Zuzana
LPU0156
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
32:00
+ 12:52
17.
Nacu Šárka
LPU0052
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
33:18
+ 14:10
18.
Chvojková Klára
SRK0150
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
34:03
+ 14:55
19.
Kacálková Agáta
SRK0154
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
41:23
+ 22:15
D12D
2.10 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kroniková Štěpánka
SHK0150
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
18:50
2.
Kubíčková Iva
ZAM0151
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
19:46
+ 0:56
3.
Tumová Adela
SJC0154
Sportcentrum Jičín
23:46
+ 4:56
4.
Jeníčková Milena
CHC0052
KOB Choceň
36:46
+ 17:56
D14C
3.90 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kalenská Dominika
STH9958
SK Studenec
29:07
2.
Urbanová Markéta
STH9953
SK Studenec
31:15
+ 2:08
3.
Kopecká Anna
LPU9958
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:30
+ 2:23
4.
Chaloupková Veronika
CHC9852
KOB Choceň
32:03
+ 2:56
5.
Větříčková Andrea
SHK9951
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
33:49
+ 4:42
6.
Jezdinská Natálie
STH9954
SK Studenec
34:01
+ 4:54
7.
Šrenkelová Ilona
LPU9955
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
38:14
+ 9:07
8.
Waňková Martina
VRL9951
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
38:32
+ 9:25
9.
Semrádová Jana
CHC9951
KOB Choceň
38:48
+ 9:41
10.
Zlámalová Nikola
SJC9951
Sportcentrum Jičín
39:12
+ 10:05
11.
Malinová Apolena
SHK9952
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
41:01
+ 11:54
12.
Matoušová Kateřina
VRL9955
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
41:59
+ 12:52
13.
Kubíčková Kateřina
VAM9952
OOB Vamberk
44:46
+ 15:39
14.
Truněčková Kateřina
PHK9953
OK 99 Hradec Králové
45:08
+ 16:01
15.
Kubíčková Jana
PHK9999
OK 99 Hradec Králové
45:45
+ 16:38
16.
Kubečková Veronika
PHK9853
OK 99 Hradec Králové
67:00
+ 37:53
17.
Bořilová Markéta
PZR9858
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
72:31
+ 43:24
18.
Jirásková Kristýna
CHT9951
SK Chrast
79:28
+ 50:21
D14D
2.80 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chrtková Terezie
SJC9852
Sportcentrum Jičín
26:43
2.
Pilná Bára
VRL0052
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
30:57
+ 4:14
3.
Kmentová Barbora
LPU9957
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:19
+ 4:36
4.
Jarošová Michaela
SRK9952
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
34:15
+ 7:32
5.
Zemanová Kateřina
ZAM9851
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
38:50
+ 12:07
6.
Gažiová Romana
CET9851
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
45:57
+ 19:14
D16C
5.10 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zemánková Tereza
SRK9752
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
42:58
2.
Tauchmanová Karolína
STH9651
SK Studenec
49:06
+ 6:08
3.
Jansová Doubravka
ZAM9751
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
50:12
+ 7:14
4.
Kosková Kateřina
SRK9654
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
53:36
+ 10:38
5.
Červená Adéla
SHK9755
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
54:09
+ 11:11
6.
Košťalková Julie
CHC9752
KOB Choceň
58:11
+ 15:13
7.
Koutná Hana
PHK9651
OK 99 Hradec Králové
62:57
+ 19:59
D16D
3.90 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kotlářévá Anna
VAM9799
OOB Vamberk
47:36
2.
Kořínková Barbora
LPU9754
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
50:29
+ 2:53
3.
Gažiová Kristýna
CET9751
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
54:22
+ 6:46
D18C
6.10 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jansová Agáta
ZAM9551
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
92:41
2.
Hladíková Gábina
STH9551
SK Studenec
103:53
+ 11:12
D21C
7.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sůvová Barbora
LPU8751
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
52:27
2.
Matrasová Kateřina
CHT8353
SK Chrast
54:03
+ 1:36
3.
Novotná Barbora
SHK8658
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
55:37
+ 3:10
4.
Randáková Helena
VRL7452
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
56:05
+ 3:38
5.
Rosecká Alena
PZR5654
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
58:01
+ 5:34
6.
Urbanová Johana
PZR9251
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
58:18
+ 5:51
7.
Švecová Iva
CHT7151
SK Chrast
58:42
+ 6:15
8.
Dušátková Lenka
PHK8557
OK 99 Hradec Králové
58:59
+ 6:32
9.
Weisbauerová Dagmar
LPU8951
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
59:27
+ 7:00
10.
Knapová Iva
LPU6052
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
60:02
+ 7:35
11.
Smutná Pavla
VAM8651
OOB Vamberk
60:11
+ 7:44
12.
Pilgrová Jana
CET8251
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
61:54
+ 9:27
13.
Čermáková Renata
LPU6553
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
62:28
+ 10:01
14.
Ducháčková Kateřina
STH9356
SK Studenec
63:42
+ 11:15
15.
Šmidrkalová Monika
NPA9051
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
64:18
+ 11:51
16.
Dvořáčková Jana
TTR7852
OOB Třebíč
66:04
+ 13:37
17.
Jarošová Kateřina
SRK9357
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
72:44
+ 20:17
18.
Kisková Klára
LPU9356
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
80:25
+ 27:58
19.
Fencíková Vladislava
JHB6553
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
90:55
+ 38:28
D21D
5.20 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kutlvašrová Vlaďka
VRL7752
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
42:49
2.
Stolinová Lenka
DOB8158
KOB Dobruška
47:26
+ 4:37
3.
Hostinská Jana
VAM8451
OOB Vamberk
48:18
+ 5:29
4.
Kubečková Zdena
PHK7551
OK 99 Hradec Králové
48:26
+ 5:37
5.
Andršová Jana
SRK8756
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
50:17
+ 7:28
6.
Šafářová Ivana
CET8051
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
50:51
+ 8:02
6.
Justová Hana
PHK8556
OK 99 Hradec Králové
50:51
+ 8:02
8.
Doležalová Marie
TYN8651
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
53:50
+ 11:01
9.
Šponarová Lucie
ZAM9151
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
56:03
+ 13:14
10.
Nováková Eva
OSN7960
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
56:10
+ 13:21
11.
Chládková Zuzana
ZAM9153
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
56:56
+ 14:07
12.
Kotlářová jana
VAM9099
OOB Vamberk
57:51
+ 15:02
13.
Balcarová Mirka
PHK9151
OK 99 Hradec Králové
59:40
+ 16:51
14.
Pilíková Veronika
CET8152
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
60:25
+ 17:36
15.
Válková Marcela
ZAM9154
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
60:44
+ 17:55
16.
Suková Renata
PZR7352
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
76:20
+ 33:31
17.
Žandová Hana
CTB7052
SK OB Chotěboř
83:34
+ 40:45
18.
Šťastná Hana
CTB7051
SK OB Chotěboř
86:32
+ 43:43
19.
Jelínková Hana
CTB
SK OB Chotěboř
87:05
+ 44:16
20.
Kašpárková Petra
SJI7451
OK Jihlava
92:24
+ 49:35
21.
Venclová Veronika
ZAM8051
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
107:09
+ 64:20
Khýnová Radka
ALB8750
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
DISK
D35C
5.60 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Smutná Jana
VAM6251
OOB Vamberk
40:41
2.
Hulsey Martina
TBM7777
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
45:55
+ 5:14
3.
Vandasová Markéta
VAM7250
OOB Vamberk
46:10
+ 5:29
4.
Křivdová Lenka
CHC7251
KOB Choceň
47:23
+ 6:42
5.
Kosová Michaela
SRK6752
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
49:29
+ 8:48
6.
Mikulecká Nataša
SRK4751
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
50:04
+ 9:23
7.
Chmelařová Marie
SHK6352
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
50:35
+ 9:54
8.
Horáková Jindra
OKP6851
SK OK 24 Praha
51:49
+ 11:08
9.
Fukátková Miroslava
VIC7658
OB Vizovice
52:40
+ 11:59
10.
Zlámalová Zdena
SJC7253
Sportcentrum Jičín
53:40
+ 12:59
11.
Procházková Alexandra
LPU7051
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
53:54
+ 13:13
12.
Doleželová Iva
PZR7171
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
53:58
+ 13:17
13.
Růžičková Kamila
PHK7153
OK 99 Hradec Králové
54:37
+ 13:56
14.
Műllerová Zorka
SHK6751
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
55:05
+ 14:24
15.
Voborníková Eva
CTB6851
SK OB Chotěboř
55:07
+ 14:26
16.
Kroniková Jana
SHK7350
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
57:18
+ 16:37
17.
Kalenská Kateřina
STH7351
SK Studenec
58:27
+ 17:46
18.
Demlová Jitka
LPU6955
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
58:30
+ 17:49
19.
Zemánková Eva
SRK7452
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
61:10
+ 20:29
20.
Švejcarová Daniela
PBM7375
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská
62:56
+ 22:15
21.
Šťastná Alena
CTB7351
SK OB Chotěboř
66:11
+ 25:30
22.
Nechutová Alena
PZR6969
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
88:36
+ 47:55
Vakant
DISK
D35D
4.40 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kovářová Anna
CET7552
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
33:46
2.
Chaloupková Lenka
CHC6951
KOB Choceň
40:06
+ 6:20
3.
Hájková Ludmila
CET7554
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
43:12
+ 9:26
4.
Škopová Jana
CET7551
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
44:13
+ 10:27
5.
Azebová Martina
PHK6757
OK 99 Hradec Králové
45:02
+ 11:16
6.
Šklíbová Jana
SRK7651
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
46:38
+ 12:52
7.
Kobližková Hana
ZAM5851
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
46:50
+ 13:04
8.
Tužilová Štěpánka
LPU7052
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
47:04
+ 13:18
9.
Frömmelová Dana
BRU7251
Ulita Broumov
47:41
+ 13:55
10.
Moskvová Jitka
ZLH7551
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory
47:49
+ 14:03
11.
Tomášová Petra
CHC7351
KOB Choceň
48:11
+ 14:25
12.
Waňková Dita
VRL7151
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
48:55
+ 15:09
13.
Cabalková Ivana
ZAM6351
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
49:52
+ 16:06
14.
Koutná Alena
PHK7052
OK 99 Hradec Králové
49:56
+ 16:10
15.
Semrádová Jitka
CHC6651
KOB Choceň
50:42
+ 16:56
16.
Kavalírová Zuzana
PHK6950
OK 99 Hradec Králové
50:57
+ 17:11
17.
Rusinová Alena
BRU7152
Ulita Broumov
51:09
+ 17:23
18.
Hápová Šárka
PHK7157
OK 99 Hradec Králové
51:15
+ 17:29
19.
Šišmová Hana
TYN6850
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
51:46
+ 18:00
20.
Jelínková Marta
CHC6751
KOB Choceň
52:40
+ 18:54
21.
Pilná Libuše
VRL7153
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
53:23
+ 19:37
22.
Maňáková Silvie
PHK7151
OK 99 Hradec Králové
54:09
+ 20:23
23.
Hlaváčková Renata
PHK7060
OK 99 Hradec Králové
55:09
+ 21:23
24.
Valachová Jana
LPU6654
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
57:10
+ 23:24
25.
Langrová Monika
SHK7251
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
59:38
+ 25:52
26.
Chvátilová Pavlína
PHK7450
OK 99 Hradec Králové
60:02
+ 26:16
27.
Divecká Růžena
SHK6753
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
62:01
+ 28:15
28.
Justová Jana
PHK6153
OK 99 Hradec Králové
62:24
+ 28:38
29.
Stará Petra
VRL7354
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
63:08
+ 29:22
30.
Kolářová Andrea
BRU7151
Ulita Broumov
63:09
+ 29:23
31.
Žáková Marcela
LPU7053
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
66:18
+ 32:32
32.
Douchová Jaroslava
SNA7155
TJ Start Náchod
69:08
+ 35:22
D45C
4.60 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Víchová Ladislava
LPU5851
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
42:43
2.
Běhounová Jiřina
PHK5651
OK 99 Hradec Králové
44:26
+ 1:43
3.
Novotná Iva
SHK6151
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
45:59
+ 3:16
4.
Mádlová Iva
SHK6351
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
46:20
+ 3:37
5.
Nýdrlová Eva
VRL5451
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
47:21
+ 4:38
6.
Hausvaterová Marcela
SHK6152
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
48:16
+ 5:33
7.
Thýnová Ivana
SHK6651
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
48:59
+ 6:16
8.
Jiranová Alena
PHK5351
OK 99 Hradec Králové
50:49
+ 8:06
9.
Hindráková Martina
LTU6451
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
51:05
+ 8:22
10.
Mrštíková Hana
LPU5552
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
54:02
+ 11:19
11.
Bláhová Luba
SHK5852
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
57:41
+ 14:58
12.
Langrová Eva
SNA5351
TJ Start Náchod
65:00
+ 22:17
13.
Tichá Jiřina
DOB6050
KOB Dobruška
66:02
+ 23:19
14.
Peřinková Irena
BBM6550
BETA URSUS Orienteering
69:06
+ 26:23
15.
Šabatková Zdena
SHK5652
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
70:25
+ 27:42
D45D
4.00 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kalousová Dana
ZAM5951
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
41:12
2.
Veverková Yveta
VAM6452
OOB Vamberk
42:12
+ 1:00
3.
Balcarová Eva
PHK5952
OK 99 Hradec Králové
42:32
+ 1:20
4.
Lennerová Eva
LPU5653
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
44:59
+ 3:47
5.
Rückerová Olga
LTU6751
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
45:02
+ 3:50
6.
Gazdačková Jana
SHK5851
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
45:06
+ 3:54
7.
Nožková Dagmar
ZAM6251
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
47:55
+ 6:43
8.
Doležalová Ivana
TYN6451
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
49:44
+ 8:32
9.
Zákravská Hana
SNA6451
TJ Start Náchod
51:07
+ 9:55
10.
Vondráčková Zdeňka
SNA6251
TJ Start Náchod
51:43
+ 10:31
11.
Weisbauerová Blanka
LPU6351
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
51:51
+ 10:39
12.
Filipová Dagmar
SHK5651
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
55:46
+ 14:34
13.
Remešová Alena
DOB6150
KOB Dobruška
56:37
+ 15:25
14.
Vlčková Pavla
TYN6351
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
59:21
+ 18:09
15.
Vacková Iva
TTR6451
OOB Třebíč
78:30
+ 37:18
D55C
3.60 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novotná Jiřina
LPU5654
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
38:00
2.
Kalibánová Jiřina
NPA5351
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
38:19
+ 0:19
3.
Křížová Zdenka
PZR5051
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
39:40
+ 1:40
4.
Žemličková Jindra
CHT5751
SK Chrast
40:38
+ 2:38
5.
Dusílková Marie
SRK5752
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
41:32
+ 3:32
6.
Kubíková Květa
LPU4752
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
42:08
+ 4:08
7.
Fejlková Alice
SHK5351
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
42:56
+ 4:56
8.
Nováková Jana
NPA5552
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
43:32
+ 5:32
9.
Klimplová Alena
LPU5551
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
45:24
+ 7:24
10.
Mikysková Hana
SNA5651
TJ Start Náchod
48:30
+ 10:30
11.
Knoblochová Věra
VRL4851
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
50:55
+ 12:55
12.
Štěrbová Lenka
LPU5451
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
66:19
+ 28:19
Martincová Helena
ZAM5051
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
DISK
D65C
3.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kutáčková Stanislava
LTU4751
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
35:56
2.
Malá Marie
LPU4753
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
45:55
+ 9:59
3.
Lhotská Hana
ZAM4651
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
47:29
+ 11:33
H10C
2.00 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mareček Šimon
CHT0202
SK Chrast
16:50
2.
Rücker Jan
HOR0201
TJ Jiskra Hořice
18:33
+ 1:43
3.
Tuma Matěj
SJC0202
Sportcentrum Jičín
19:32
+ 2:42
4.
Šabata Radek
SRK0202
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
20:28
+ 3:38
5.
Urban Dominik
STH0204
SK Studenec
20:50
+ 4:00
6.
Manda Jakub
LPU0202
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:28
+ 5:38
7.
Vávra Jakub
HOR0202
TJ Jiskra Hořice
24:09
+ 7:19
8.
Locker Daniel
SRK0200
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
24:20
+ 7:30
9.
Bárta Šimon
PHK0202
OK 99 Hradec Králové
24:36
+ 7:46
10.
Růžička Radek
LPU0201
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:48
+ 9:58
11.
Fencl Jáchym
LPU0301
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:26
+ 10:36
12.
Borský Jakub
LPU
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:10
+ 11:20
13.
Štefan Vít
STH0202
SK Studenec
30:01
+ 13:11
14.
Rusin Vojtěch
BRU0301
Ulita Broumov
32:41
+ 15:51
15.
Pipek Ondřej
LPU0203
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
42:52
+ 26:02
16.
Pospíšil Michal
LPU
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
48:51
+ 32:01
H10N
1.90 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Waněk Hubert
VRL0302
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
17:24
2.
Vybíral Jan
PHK0300
OK 99 Hradec Králové
21:16
+ 3:52
3.
Hybeš Michal
CHT0401
SK Chrast
22:43
+ 5:19
4.
Franta Jonáš
SJC0201
Sportcentrum Jičín
22:54
+ 5:30
5.
Kudrna Dalibor
ASU
Magnus Orienteering
23:01
+ 5:37
6.
Orany Vojtěch
SJI0401
OK Jihlava
26:09
+ 8:45
7.
Ryba Petr
JIL0303
OK Jilemnice
26:18
+ 8:54
8.
Šišma Vojta
TYN0201
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
27:14
+ 9:50
9.
Pokorný Dominik
SRK0301
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
27:17
+ 9:53
10.
Juška Michal
LPU
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:31
+ 13:07
11.
Juška Jiří
LPU
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:23
+ 13:59
12.
Kašpárek Vít
SJI0402
OK Jihlava
33:51
+ 16:27
13.
Pavelec Matěj
NPA0501
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
39:47
+ 22:23
14.
Pompach Lukáš
PHK0500
OK 99 Hradec Králové
42:59
+ 25:35
15.
Zeman Ladislav
VAM0202
OOB Vamberk
55:27
+ 38:03
Šípek Stanislav
SRK0304
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
DISK
H12C
3.70 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Roudný Martin
LPU0002
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:28
2.
Metelka Ondřej
PHK0101
OK 99 Hradec Králové
26:52
+ 0:24
3.
Švadlena Michal
CHC0101
KOB Choceň
30:20
+ 3:52
4.
Volák Ondřej
BRU0006
Ulita Broumov
33:14
+ 6:46
5.
Langr Jan
SHK0101
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
36:33
+ 10:05
6.
Flegl Martin
SRK0300
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
36:46
+ 10:18
7.
Jakub Ježek
JIL0104
OK Jilemnice
37:18
+ 10:50
8.
Roudný Václav
LPU0001
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
38:48
+ 12:20
9.
Zalaba Tomáš
SJC0101
Sportcentrum Jičín
39:31
+ 13:03
10.
Kolář Adam
BRU0104
Ulita Broumov
40:14
+ 13:46
11.
Rusin Jan
BRU0001
Ulita Broumov
40:29
+ 14:01
12.
Břeň Daniel
SJC0102
Sportcentrum Jičín
41:18
+ 14:50
13.
Karásek Matěj
SJC0001
Sportcentrum Jičín
43:10
+ 16:42
14.
Voborník Jakub
CTB0001
SK OB Chotěboř
46:23
+ 19:55
15.
Školník Eduard
BRU0103
Ulita Broumov
46:28
+ 20:00
16.
Jakeš Josef
TYN0101
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
47:08
+ 20:40
17.
Konvalinka Jindřich
LPU0004
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
50:25
+ 23:57
18.
Kulhavý Tadeáš
LPU0005
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
54:29
+ 28:01
19.
Liška Michal
PZR0103
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
56:01
+ 29:33
20.
Poláček Tomáš
PZR0102
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
57:11
+ 30:43
21.
Kolář Jan
BRU0101
Ulita Broumov
58:48
+ 32:20
22.
Kašpárek Ladislav
SJI0102
OK Jihlava
64:52
+ 38:24
Zemánek Mikuláš
SRK0201
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
DISK
Bořil Šimon
PZR0101
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
DISK
H12D
2.70 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kovář Lukáš
CET0102
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
37:27
2.
Žák Michal
LPU0003
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
40:06
+ 2:39
2.
Kučera Jan
PHK0100
OK 99 Hradec Králové
40:06
+ 2:39
4.
Stránský Marek
LPU0006
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
42:00
+ 4:33
5.
Rusz Rostislav
KUN0101
TJ Sokol Kunvald
44:37
+ 7:10
H14C
4.80 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Fencl Jonáš
LPU9902
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
33:49
2.
Starý Ondra
VRL9802
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
35:03
+ 1:14
3.
Bendák Jan
LTU9801
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
38:22
+ 4:33
4.
Ryba David
SHK9902
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
38:41
+ 4:52
5.
Locker Tomáš
SRK9802
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
39:45
+ 5:56
6.
Doležal Vít
SJC9802
Sportcentrum Jičín
42:26
+ 8:37
7.
Hajný Vojtěch
JIL9902
OK Jilemnice
43:13
+ 9:24
8.
Šabata Milan
SRK9904
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
45:01
+ 11:12
9.
Macko Lukáš
SJC9901
Sportcentrum Jičín
45:21
+ 11:32
10.
Břeň Lukáš
SJC9805
Sportcentrum Jičín
48:00
+ 14:11
11.
Borský Matěj
LPU9807
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
48:44
+ 14:55
12.
Hůlek Matěj
PHK9904
OK 99 Hradec Králové
48:47
+ 14:58
13.
Šklíba Michal
SRK9900
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
50:45
+ 16:56
14.
Kubánek Jaroslav
SJC9803
Sportcentrum Jičín
51:01
+ 17:12
15.
Hájek Jakub
SHK9802
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
51:12
+ 17:23
16.
Hrouda Matěj
JIL9804
OK Jilemnice
52:26
+ 18:37
17.
Lauterbach David
ZAM9801
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
53:01
+ 19:12
18.
Kalenský Aleš
STH9801
SK Studenec
53:26
+ 19:37
19.
Vídeňský Jakub
VAM9801
OOB Vamberk
54:16
+ 20:27
20.
Burket Tomáš
JIL9805
OK Jilemnice
56:40
+ 22:51
21.
Faltejsek Jan
PHK9802
OK 99 Hradec Králové
57:38
+ 23:49
22.
Žák Jan
LPU9802
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
57:54
+ 24:05
23.
Chvátil Šimon
PHK9908
OK 99 Hradec Králové
58:03
+ 24:14
24.
Žanda Jan
CTB9901
SK OB Chotěboř
59:54
+ 26:05
25.
Švec Petr
CHT9901
SK Chrast
62:07
+ 28:18
26.
Rusz Vratislav
KUN9801
TJ Sokol Kunvald
65:14
+ 31:25
27.
Pek Daniel
SHK9803
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
65:35
+ 31:46
28.
Šenkýř Matěj
SJI9902
OK Jihlava
71:36
+ 37:47
29.
Sabol Josef
CTB9902
SK OB Chotěboř
80:11
+ 46:22
Maňák Michal
PHK9801
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
Křivda Tomáš
CHC9901
KOB Choceň
DISK
Soudek Ondřej
LPU9909
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
DISK
H14D
3.70 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kučera Kryšpín
PHK9900
OK 99 Hradec Králové
40:01
2.
Burda Jan
LPU9907
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
45:15
+ 5:14
3.
Kašpar Jan
TYN9801
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
54:19
+ 14:18
4.
Jelínek Tomáš
CHC9903
KOB Choceň
67:39
+ 27:38
Mistrik Karel
LPU9910
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
DISK
H16C
6.50 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novotný Vojtěch
LPU9702
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
50:55
2.
Trejbal Václav
SHK9604
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
50:59
+ 0:04
3.
Taclík Milan
LTU9601
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
51:41
+ 0:46
4.
Bezdíček Kryštof
LPU9706
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
57:35
+ 6:40
5.
Dušek Martin
ZAM9602
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
58:23
+ 7:28
6.
Holubář Bartoloměj
ASU9646
Magnus Orienteering
59:53
+ 8:58
7.
Vyskočil Štěpán
VAM9701
OOB Vamberk
63:25
+ 12:30
8.
Tužil Ondřej
LPU9601
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
67:56
+ 17:01
9.
Peřinka Šimon
BBM9700
BETA URSUS Orienteering
69:27
+ 18:32
Tomek Jan
LPU9610
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
DISK
H16D
4.80 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Valeš Martin
VAM9703
OOB Vamberk
41:09
2.
Míča Tomáš
LPU9707
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
54:51
+ 13:42
Háp Ondřej
PHK9702
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
H18C
8.00 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Ptáček Martin
SRK9509
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
55:05
2.
Kosek Jan
SRK9507
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
67:30
+ 12:25
3.
Hledík Jakub
CHT9501
SK Chrast
71:21
+ 16:16
4.
Lemberk Jakub
LPU9501
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
71:28
+ 16:23
5.
Koumar František
SJI9501
OK Jihlava
77:01
+ 21:56
6.
Kubelka Petr
LPU9504
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
79:44
+ 24:39
7.
Jirsa Ondřej
CTB9501
SK OB Chotěboř
88:46
+ 33:41
8.
Jirges Radek
ASU9448
Magnus Orienteering
93:57
+ 38:52
MS
Milán Radek
TBM
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
65:40
+ 10:35
H21C
11.20 km, 23 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Macek Martin
SNA7106
TJ Start Náchod
71:09
2.
Pýcha Lukáš
SNA8402
TJ Start Náchod
75:52
+ 4:43
3.
Štregl Petr
VRL7303
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
78:42
+ 7:33
4.
Luštický Martin
HOR8700
TJ Jiskra Hořice
79:59
+ 8:50
5.
Nývlt Petr
SNA8004
TJ Start Náchod
85:28
+ 14:19
6.
Doucha Jiří
SNA7105
TJ Start Náchod
86:25
+ 15:16
7.
Kopáček Jan
CHT8510
SK Chrast
86:30
+ 15:21
8.
Jirků Roman
SJI8309
OK Jihlava
87:24
+ 16:15
9.
Koblížek Kamil
ASU8001
Magnus Orienteering
89:00
+ 17:51
10.
Matras Tomáš
CHT8001
SK Chrast
89:05
+ 17:56
11.
Pilgr Luděk
CET7601
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
89:35
+ 18:26
12.
Veverka Tomáš
VAM8401
OOB Vamberk
90:50
+ 19:41
13.
Moskva Roman
ZLH7501
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory
93:47
+ 22:38
14.
Hladký Viktor
VAM8201
OOB Vamberk
95:18
+ 24:09
15.
Žanda Matěj
CTB9201
SK OB Chotěboř
99:38
+ 28:29
16.
Chaloupka Martin
CHT7301
SK Chrast
99:46
+ 28:37
17.
Jirčák Ondřej
SRK8805
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
101:33
+ 30:24
18.
Hladílek Jan
PZR8814
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
102:44
+ 31:35
19.
Kolář Radek
BRU6901
Ulita Broumov
107:12
+ 36:03
20.
Fukátko Jan
LPU8105
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
107:57
+ 36:48
21.
Procházka Jiří
ADA7512
OOB TJ Spartak Adamov
112:54
+ 41:45
22.
Kutílek Jakub
LPU8609
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
121:22
+ 50:13
23.
Novák Pavel
CTB8101
SK OB Chotěboř
129:21
+ 58:12
24.
Jakeš Ondřej
TYN9103
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
130:26
+ 59:17
25.
Jaromír Jelínek
CTB7702
SK OB Chotěboř
133:21
+ 62:12
MS
Teeger Tomáš
P
149:00
+ 77:51
H21D
8.10 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hanuš Pavel
CHC9302
KOB Choceň
54:59
2.
Kutlvašr Ruda
VRL7601
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
65:14
+ 10:15
3.
Kaštánek Petr
LPU8607
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
70:37
+ 15:38
4.
Bulvová Hana
CHT7001
SK Chrast
71:47
+ 16:48
5.
Jakeš Vojtěch
TYN9301
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
73:08
+ 18:09
6.
Sršeň Tomáš
VAM8001
OOB Vamberk
74:08
+ 19:09
7.
Hudák Stanislav
VAM8403
OOB Vamberk
74:37
+ 19:38
8.
Pitra Martin
CHT9204
SK Chrast
76:30
+ 21:31
9.
Adamec Marek
CHC8903
KOB Choceň
77:48
+ 22:49
10.
Ryšavý Ondřej
ASU9346
Magnus Orienteering
86:01
+ 31:02
11.
Pešek Kamil
CET8002
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
86:15
+ 31:16
12.
Hanousek Martin
CTB7910
SK OB Chotěboř
86:38
+ 31:39
13.
Nymsa Zdeněk
TYN8502
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
88:07
+ 33:08
14.
Kalousek Tomáš
ZAM8901
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
88:56
+ 33:57
15.
Vacek Jan
TTR9303
OOB Třebíč
91:36
+ 36:37
16.
Šťastný Jan
CTB6902
SK OB Chotěboř
94:55
+ 39:56
17.
Skryja Ondřej
PZR9502
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
99:02
+ 44:03
18.
Novák Lubomír
OSN7601
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
103:29
+ 48:30
19.
Leksa Robert
CHT8002
SK Chrast
105:25
+ 50:26
20.
Kašpárek Ladislav
SJI7301
OK Jihlava
117:31
+ 62:32
Václavek Jan
LPU7816
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
DISK
Nechuta Milan
PZR7007
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
DISK
Tomalík Ondřej
SHK8904
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
DISK
H35C
8.80 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vandas Luděk
VAM6601
OOB Vamberk
59:48
2.
Chmelař Pavel
SHK6402
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
67:52
+ 8:04
3.
Killar Marek
LTU6801
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
70:51
+ 11:03
4.
Skryja Bořivoj
PZR6106
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
74:28
+ 14:40
5.
Žanda Jan
CTB6701
SK OB Chotěboř
79:35
+ 19:47
6.
Hausvater Karel
SHK5801
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
80:51
+ 21:03
7.
Suk Marek
PZR6701
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
81:08
+ 21:20
8.
Rachůnek Stanislav
SJI6801
OK Jihlava
85:13
+ 25:25
9.
Kober Michal
LPU6702
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
88:30
+ 28:42
10.
Kubičko Petr
SJH6901
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
96:32
+ 36:44
11.
Hulsey Keith
TBM
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
102:00
+ 42:12
Svoboda Ondřej
SHK7605
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
DISK
H35D
6.80 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šklíba Jan
SRK7501
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
48:34
2.
Stránský Dušan
LPU7409
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
51:04
+ 2:30
3.
Netuka Jan
SHK7001
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
51:39
+ 3:05
4.
Filip Aleš
SHK5501
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
56:14
+ 7:40
5.
Locker Martin
SRK7001
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
57:35
+ 9:01
6.
Bříza Daniel
ZAM7301
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
57:47
+ 9:13
7.
Faltejsek Pavel
PHK7003
OK 99 Hradec Králové
58:29
+ 9:55
8.
Volák Pavel
BRU7001
Ulita Broumov
60:26
+ 11:52
9.
Lux Zdeněk
KUN6201
TJ Sokol Kunvald
60:49
+ 12:15
10.
Novotný Pavel
SHK6104
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
61:53
+ 13:19
11.
Rusz Roman
KUN7201
TJ Sokol Kunvald
63:25
+ 14:51
12.
Kohout Josef
SHK6902
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
63:32
+ 14:58
13.
Imlauf Martin
SNA6301
TJ Start Náchod
64:09
+ 15:35
14.
Horčičák Milan
VAM7602
OOB Vamberk
64:29
+ 15:55
15.
Svoboda Miloslav
SHK5901
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
64:36
+ 16:02
16.
Levý Tomáš
ZAM6801
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
65:08
+ 16:34
17.
Chvátil Jiří
PHK7200
OK 99 Hradec Králové
65:16
+ 16:42
18.
Školník Jan
BRU7301
Ulita Broumov
65:41
+ 17:07
19.
Chaloupka Stanislav
CHC6703
KOB Choceň
67:43
+ 19:09
20.
Justa Jaromír
PHK6101
OK 99 Hradec Králové
68:18
+ 19:44
21.
Kolář Zdeněk
BRU7101
Ulita Broumov
68:35
+ 20:01
22.
Kašpar Václav
TYN7001
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
69:41
+ 21:07
22.
Borovička Tomáš
ZAM7001
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
69:41
+ 21:07
24.
Vychodil Tomáš
SHK6301
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
73:40
+ 25:06
25.
Jirásek Stanislav
SHK6501
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
74:20
+ 25:46
26.
Dvořáček Jan
TTR7701
OOB Třebíč
74:42
+ 26:08
27.
Procházka Pavel
ASU6949
Magnus Orienteering
75:36
+ 27:02
28.
Vojtěch Libor
HOR7303
TJ Jiskra Hořice
77:25
+ 28:51
29.
Rusin Jan
BRU7601
Ulita Broumov
77:48
+ 29:14
30.
Šváb Pavel
BRU6701
Ulita Broumov
78:10
+ 29:36
31.
Hašek Jaroslav
BRU7700
Ulita Broumov
81:59
+ 33:25
32.
Belej Jiří
LPU7421
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
82:47
+ 34:13
33.
Frömmel Miroslav
BRU6902
Ulita Broumov
83:53
+ 35:19
34.
Šišma Pavel
TYN6901
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
84:25
+ 35:51
35.
Zlesák Ondřej
JIL7601
OK Jilemnice
94:52
+ 46:18
36.
Dudášek Karel
DOB7001
KOB Dobruška
97:56
+ 49:22
37.
Zenkner Karel
BRU7202
Ulita Broumov
109:26
+ 60:52
H45C
7.60 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vávra Martin
HOR6302
TJ Jiskra Hořice
54:14
2.
Trejtnar Pavel
KUN5801
TJ Sokol Kunvald
56:36
+ 2:22
3.
Růžička Ivan
PHK6702
OK 99 Hradec Králové
58:48
+ 4:34
4.
Kotlář Vladimír
VAM5401
OOB Vamberk
59:09
+ 4:55
5.
Vykysalý Miroslav
PHK5902
OK 99 Hradec Králové
59:23
+ 5:09
6.
Dušátko Petr
PHK5702
OK 99 Hradec Králové
59:44
+ 5:30
7.
Knap Jan
LPU5101
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
59:54
+ 5:40
8.
Fikejs Vladimír
ZAM5702
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
60:16
+ 6:02
9.
Jakeš Josef
TYN6501
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
60:22
+ 6:08
10.
Kalibán Pavel
SNA5649
TJ Start Náchod
61:05
+ 6:51
11.
Gazdačko Milan
SHK5702
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
61:13
+ 6:59
12.
Erlebach Josef
JIL5201
OK Jilemnice
62:29
+ 8:15
13.
Půlpán Roman
CHC6501
KOB Choceň
63:28
+ 9:14
14.
Kopecký Zdeněk
SJI6002
OK Jihlava
64:25
+ 10:11
15.
Běhoun Pavel
PHK5701
OK 99 Hradec Králové
64:49
+ 10:35
16.
Procházka Tomáš
LPU6503
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
65:19
+ 11:05
17.
Novotný Miroslav
LPU5905
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
66:02
+ 11:48
18.
Starý Pavel
VRL6301
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
70:45
+ 16:31
19.
Štěrba Pavel
LPU5408
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
71:14
+ 17:00
20.
Zeman Jaroslav
CHT5901
SK Chrast
73:32
+ 19:18
21.
Kynčl Stanislav
JIL5401
OK Jilemnice
74:39
+ 20:25
22.
Pospíšil Jaromír
PZR4417
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
74:56
+ 20:42
23.
Kubát Miroslav
VRL6701
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
79:01
+ 24:47
24.
Hlaváček Lubomír
PHK6401
OK 99 Hradec Králové
83:41
+ 29:27
25.
Hostinský Jiří
LPU5501
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
84:52
+ 30:38
26.
Šídlo Petr
CTB6402
SK OB Chotěboř
99:34
+ 45:20
H45D
5.20 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Cinkan Zdeněk
LPU6201
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
42:25
2.
Vízek Luděk
SHK6001
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
44:37
+ 2:12
3.
Rykala Karel
VAM6401
OOB Vamberk
45:21
+ 2:56
4.
Melichar Igor
PHK6504
OK 99 Hradec Králové
45:43
+ 3:18
5.
Jelínek Roman
CHC6301
KOB Choceň
45:48
+ 3:23
6.
Kološ Oldřich
LPU6003
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
48:41
+ 6:16
7.
Vícha Vladimír
LPU5801
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
49:48
+ 7:23
8.
Souček Pavel
PHK5503
OK 99 Hradec Králové
51:09
+ 8:44
9.
Novák Jiří
VAM6301
OOB Vamberk
51:38
+ 9:13
10.
Langr Stanislav
SNA5403
TJ Start Náchod
52:20
+ 9:55
11.
Hnyk Petr
SNA5701
TJ Start Náchod
52:49
+ 10:24
12.
Divecký Josef
SHK6102
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
53:35
+ 11:10
13.
Hanuš Pavel
LTU6501
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
54:57
+ 12:32
14.
Balcar Aleš
PHK5703
OK 99 Hradec Králové
55:33
+ 13:08
15.
Sáňka Bedřich
LPU5102
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
55:52
+ 13:27
16.
Andrš Milan
ZAM5801
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
56:59
+ 14:34
17.
Kubíček Radek
PHK6501
OK 99 Hradec Králové
57:38
+ 15:13
18.
Janeba Petr
CHC6001
KOB Choceň
58:46
+ 16:21
19.
Malec Jaromír
TYN5604
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
59:03
+ 16:38
20.
Zákravský Zdeněk
SNA5702
TJ Start Náchod
60:09
+ 17:44
21.
Sajbrt Václav
PHK5402
OK 99 Hradec Králové
61:39
+ 19:14
22.
Černý Petr
ALB6000
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
62:51
+ 20:26
23.
Semrád Pavel
CHC6602
KOB Choceň
69:48
+ 27:23
24.
Kment Libor
LPU6703
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
91:10
+ 48:45
Cink Lubomír
CET5901
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
DISK
H55C
5.70 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kalibán Jaroslav
NPA5101
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
42:30
2.
Knobloch Jindřich
VRL4901
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
45:59
+ 3:29
3.
Švadlena Jiří
CHC4601
KOB Choceň
46:43
+ 4:13
4.
Čípa Jiří
CET5002
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
46:56
+ 4:26
5.
Farář Jaroslav
VRL5002
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
48:08
+ 5:38
6.
Vondrouš Jaroslav
PHK5201
OK 99 Hradec Králové
48:31
+ 6:01
7.
Farář Václav
LPU5201
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
49:01
+ 6:31
8.
Vítek Zdeněk
SRK4701
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
51:17
+ 8:47
9.
Třasák Milan
LPU5206
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
52:44
+ 10:14
10.
Tichý Boris
DOB5500
KOB Dobruška
54:26
+ 11:56
11.
Stárek Jiří
SRK5002
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
54:38
+ 12:08
12.
Šroler Zdeněk
KUN5201
TJ Sokol Kunvald
54:59
+ 12:29
13.
Novák Karel
NPA5001
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
55:45
+ 13:15
14.
Žemlička Zbyněk
CHT5501
SK Chrast
56:24
+ 13:54
15.
Matras Jaroslav
CHT5301
SK Chrast
59:38
+ 17:08
16.
Vítek Josef
CHT4802
SK Chrast
61:25
+ 18:55
17.
Záhorec František
CHT5502
SK Chrast
61:48
+ 19:18
18.
Pohl Zdeněk
SRK5301
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
61:57
+ 19:27
19.
Zlesák Zdeněk
JIL4701
OK Jilemnice
63:35
+ 21:05
20.
Mrštík Václav
LPU5002
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
64:42
+ 22:12
21.
Vlček Josef
TYN5602
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
65:39
+ 23:09
22.
Kubálek Zdenek
RUZ5306
TJ Růžená
65:49
+ 23:19
23.
Starka František
CHT4801
SK Chrast
67:20
+ 24:50
24.
Zlesák Milan
CHT5101
SK Chrast
71:56
+ 29:26
Denemarek Oldřich
BBM5100
BETA URSUS Orienteering
DISK
Junek Petr
STH5501
SK Studenec
DISK
H55D
4.60 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tobiška Václav
ZAM4401
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
42:13
2.
Fridrich Jaroslav
LPU4501
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
44:29
+ 2:16
3.
Klimpl Petr
LPU5401
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
46:28
+ 4:15
4.
Pilgr Bohuslav
CET5101
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
48:05
+ 5:52
5.
Šponar Josef
ZAM4701
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
48:35
+ 6:22
6.
Rybička Jan
CET5001
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
51:58
+ 9:45
7.
Daníček Josef
SRK4901
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
53:03
+ 10:50
8.
Šabatka Petr
SHK5703
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
64:37
+ 22:24
9.
Sůva Petr
LPU5409
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
67:06
+ 24:53
10.
Petr Doležal
TYN5401
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
70:09
+ 27:56
11.
Malátek Jaroslav
VAM4801
OOB Vamberk
88:45
+ 46:32
H65C
4.70 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pospíšil Jiří
PZR4321
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
48:28
2.
Seidl Karel
SRK4301
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
48:36
+ 0:08
3.
Sokolář Zdeněk
SNA4501
TJ Start Náchod
50:06
+ 1:38
4.
Gřunděl Ivan
SJH4201
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
52:59
+ 4:31
5.
Mikulecký Jan
PHK3801
OK 99 Hradec Králové
53:46
+ 5:18
6.
Čepelka Petr
LPU4701
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
54:44
+ 6:16
7.
Novotný Petr
PHK3802
OK 99 Hradec Králové
55:29
+ 7:01
8.
Zemánek Bohumil
VRL3601
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
56:18
+ 7:50
9.
Koudelka Karel
LPU4001
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
58:02
+ 9:34
10.
Máslo Miroslav
SHK4001
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
58:51
+ 10:23
11.
Málek Josef
LPU3901
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
59:39
+ 11:11
12.
Vykysalý František
PHK3002
OK 99 Hradec Králové
69:50
+ 21:22
13.
Vávra Jaroslav
LPU4601
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
71:11
+ 22:43
14.
Izdný Pavel
SJI4600
OK Jihlava
76:23
+ 27:55
15.
Dobiáš Jaroslav
PZR4501
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
81:39
+ 33:11
16.
Jiran Václav
PHK4701
OK 99 Hradec Králové
87:47
+ 39:19
HDR
1.90 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Háp Matěj
PHK0501
OK 99 Hradec Králové
16:22
2.
Musilová Elena
ASU0399
Magnus Orienteering
16:31
+ 0:09
3.
Holubářová Viktorie
KUN0551
TJ Sokol Kunvald
19:38
+ 3:16
4.
Sršňová Natálie
VAM0799
OOB Vamberk
19:53
+ 3:31
5.
Doucha Martin
SNA
TJ Start Náchod
22:15
+ 5:53
6.
Rachůnek Stanislav
SJI0602
OK Jihlava
22:28
+ 6:06
7.
Doleželová Anna
PZR
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
23:52
+ 7:30
8.
Oranyová Sylva
SJI
OK Jihlava
26:07
+ 9:45
9.
Kavalír Jan
SHK0300
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
29:17
+ 12:55
10.
Karolína Hochmanová
P
29:31
+ 13:09
11.
Vojtíšek Albert
LPU
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:29
+ 14:07
12.
Tomášová Adéla
CHC0351
KOB Choceň
30:58
+ 14:36
13.
Katera David
P
31:28
+ 15:06
14.
Dvořáček Jakub
TTR0302
OOB Třebíč
35:59
+ 19:37
15.
Moskvová Agáta
ZLH0551
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory
36:31
+ 20:09
16.
Košťálová Žofie
CHC0452
KOB Choceň
36:40
+ 20:18
17.
Procházková Lucie
ADA7601
OOB TJ Spartak Adamov
37:32
+ 21:10
18.
Jirásková Agáta
CHT
SK Chrast
39:41
+ 23:19
19.
Tomášová Magdaléna
CHC0651
KOB Choceň
40:48
+ 24:26
20.
Dvořáková Anežka
LPU
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
41:49
+ 25:27
21.
Dvořák Vojtěch
LPU
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
41:51
+ 25:29
22.
Škop Milan
CET
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
46:08
+ 29:46
23.
Stolinová Andrea
DOB
KOB Dobruška
46:35
+ 30:13
24.
Škopová Adéla
CET
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
47:27
+ 31:05
25.
Kment Matyáš
LPU0601
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
51:02
+ 34:40
26.
Dvořáček Tomáš
TTR0305
OOB Třebíč
52:44
+ 36:22
27.
Dvořáček Jiří
TTR
OOB Třebíč
52:45
+ 36:23
28.
Milánová Viktorie
P
56:18
+ 39:56
Strýček Jan
P
DISK
P
2.60 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jiroušek Vít
SRK9402
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
13:29
2.
Říčařová Žaneta
SRK9152
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
16:36
+ 3:07
3.
Kavalír Pavel
SHK
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
20:13
+ 6:44
4.
Orany Tomáš
SJI7311
OK Jihlava
24:09
+ 10:40
5.
Sodomka Pavel
P
24:14
+ 10:45
6.
Kříž Pavel
PZR4800
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
24:41
+ 11:12
7.
Mullerová Petra
P
24:49
+ 11:20
8.
Fejlek Vojtěch
SHK5202
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
24:54
+ 11:25
9.
Jirásko Petr
CHT6902
SK Chrast
27:18
+ 13:49
10.
Tomáš Stanislav
CHC
KOB Choceň
27:31
+ 14:02
11.
Gažiová Jiřina
CET7751
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
28:01
+ 14:32
12.
Košťálek Radim
BRU
Ulita Broumov
28:17
+ 14:48
13.
Strýčková Monika
ADA
OOB TJ Spartak Adamov
28:37
+ 15:08
14.
Poláčková Bohuslava
PZR7070
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
28:46
+ 15:17
15.
Jirásko Marian
CHT0001
SK Chrast
29:00
+ 15:31
16.
Mistřík Jan
P
29:40
+ 16:11
17.
Lapáček Bohuslav
LPU
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:53
+ 16:24
18.
Novotný Matěj
ZAM9802
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
30:12
+ 16:43
19.
Lockerová Milena
SRK7251
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
31:29
+ 18:00
20.
Kašparová Eva
TYN7452
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
33:32
+ 20:03
21.
Švábová Michaela
BRU6851
Ulita Broumov
35:26
+ 21:57
22.
Strýček Jiří
ADA
OOB TJ Spartak Adamov
36:46
+ 23:17
23.
Košťálková Blanka
BRU
Ulita Broumov
38:16
+ 24:47
24.
Kolářová Renata
BRU7451
Ulita Broumov
43:23
+ 29:54
25.
Kolářová Tereza
BRU9752
Ulita Broumov
44:12
+ 30:43
26.
Kobylková Monika
ADA
OOB TJ Spartak Adamov
51:11
+ 37:42
27.
Ulrich Ondřej + Bárt.Iren
P
51:15
+ 37:46
28.
Kratochvíl Jakub
FSY
60:33
+ 47:04
29.
Janků Jiří
FSY
60:35
+ 47:06
30.
Ulrich Tadeáš + Ul.Vlasta
P
62:49
+ 49:20
31.
Kašpar Michal
TYN9502
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
64:17
+ 50:48
Dvořák Petr
CHT7202
SK Chrast
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz