2.00 km, 90 m, 8 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Heinemann Wenke |
246 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
26:08 |
|
2. |
Heinemann Marit |
247 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
27:29 |
+ 1:21 |
3. |
Martanová Elin |
783 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
28:16 |
+ 2:08 |
4. |
Richtrová Kamila |
800 |
|
KOS Slavia PLzeň |
28:44 |
+ 2:36 |
5. |
Novotná Viktorka |
688 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
29:08 |
+ 3:00 |
6. |
Šritrová Lenka |
761 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
29:09 |
+ 3:01 |
7. |
Rýdlová Magdaléna |
710 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
30:15 |
+ 4:07 |
8. |
Růžičková Vendula |
379 |
|
OK Chrastava |
31:45 |
+ 5:37 |
9. |
Neumann Lena |
287 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
32:13 |
+ 6:05 |
10. |
Čechmánková Anna |
604 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
32:47 |
+ 6:39 |
11. |
Jirkovská Kateřina |
640 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
32:51 |
+ 6:43 |
12. |
Nosková Klára |
590 |
|
SK Praga |
33:12 |
+ 7:04 |
13. |
Beranová Eva |
808 |
|
USK Praha |
34:17 |
+ 8:09 |
14. |
Sickert Swenja |
32 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
35:34 |
+ 9:26 |
15. |
Fantová Kateřina |
424 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
35:46 |
+ 9:38 |
16. |
Janečková Josefína |
427 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
47:03 |
+ 20:55 |
17. |
von Fournier Phoebe |
37 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
47:29 |
+ 21:21 |
18. |
Bräuer Lena |
276 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
62:11 |
+ 36:03 |
19. |
McMahon Anežka |
|
|
TJ Lokomot Beroun |
62:48 |
+ 36:40 |
3.85 km, 150 m, 6 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Štraitová Jolana |
844 |
|
USK Praha |
23:10 |
|
2. |
Jeřábková Andrea |
361 |
|
OK Chrastava |
29:01 |
+ 5:51 |
3. |
Solarová Tereza |
842 |
|
USK Praha |
30:56 |
+ 7:46 |
4. |
Beranová Hana |
807 |
|
USK Praha |
31:15 |
+ 8:05 |
5. |
Šimšová Pavla |
555 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
31:24 |
+ 8:14 |
6. |
Vodrážková Markéta |
796 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
32:59 |
+ 9:49 |
7. |
Kopecká Tamara |
683 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
35:22 |
+ 12:12 |
8. |
Kaufmann Marie |
119 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
35:29 |
+ 12:19 |
9. |
Häßler Clara |
262 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
37:05 |
+ 13:55 |
10. |
Valterová Adéla |
464 |
|
KBP Praha |
39:14 |
+ 16:04 |
11. |
Budská Anna |
672 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
39:55 |
+ 16:45 |
12. |
Ender Julika |
191 |
|
OK Leipzig |
44:22 |
+ 21:12 |
13. |
Häßler Franka |
261 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
45:13 |
+ 22:03 |
14. |
Martin Michelle |
|
|
SV Lengefeld |
55:28 |
+ 32:18 |
15. |
Hroňková Barbora |
824 |
|
USK Praha |
60:52 |
+ 37:42 |
2.73 km, 110 m, 9 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kosová Tereza |
40 |
|
SOOB Spart Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
24:56 |
|
2. |
Pavlíková Markéta |
376 |
|
OK Chrastava |
26:18 |
+ 1:22 |
3. |
Matějková Zuzana |
535 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
26:26 |
+ 1:30 |
4. |
Hänsel Hannah |
280 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
27:22 |
+ 2:26 |
5. |
Minner Ann-Sophie |
79 |
|
OL Görlitz e.V. |
29:17 |
+ 4:21 |
6. |
Kochová Anna |
626 |
|
Sportcentr Jičín |
30:20 |
+ 5:24 |
7. |
Dolejší Kateřina |
652 |
|
SK Stadion Nový Bor |
30:30 |
+ 5:34 |
8. |
Vejražková Róza |
631 |
|
Sportcentr Jičín |
32:13 |
+ 7:17 |
9. |
Pavlová Martina |
538 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
35:01 |
+ 10:05 |
10. |
Rýdlová Adéla |
711 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
36:09 |
+ 11:13 |
11. |
Straková Veronika |
647 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
37:05 |
+ 12:09 |
12. |
Macháčková Barbora |
436 |
|
JKOB Frýdlant |
40:42 |
+ 15:46 |
13. |
Adorjan Luca Eszter |
44 |
|
Berliner TSC |
43:10 |
+ 18:14 |
14. |
Riby Rose |
539 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
43:59 |
+ 19:03 |
15. |
Baloghová Lída |
667 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
47:10 |
+ 22:14 |
16. |
Stange Saskia |
234 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
47:41 |
+ 22:45 |
17. |
Šmolová Kateřina |
418 |
|
OK Doksy |
48:12 |
+ 23:16 |
18. |
Schoffer Lea |
143 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
56:58 |
+ 32:02 |
19. |
Jeřábková Nina |
308 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
59:35 |
+ 34:39 |
20. |
Kopecká Luisa |
317 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
64:19 |
+ 39:23 |
21. |
Šmolová Adéla |
419 |
|
OK Doksy |
65:59 |
+ 41:03 |
22. |
Stöcker Mara |
160 |
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
116:18 |
+ 91:22 |
|
Šimšová Barbora |
556 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
DISK |
|
3.20 km, 160 m, 9 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Janovská Kateřina |
584 |
|
SK Praga |
35:02 |
|
2. |
Jakob Isabel |
251 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
39:54 |
+ 4:52 |
3. |
Hudská Ludmila |
732 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
40:56 |
+ 5:54 |
4. |
Staňová Karolína |
343 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
41:16 |
+ 6:14 |
5. |
Nováková Lucie |
329 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
41:19 |
+ 6:17 |
6. |
Janoušková Lucie |
306 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
44:06 |
+ 9:04 |
7. |
Doubková Petra |
768 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
45:20 |
+ 10:18 |
8. |
Klüser Ellen |
123 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
45:55 |
+ 10:53 |
9. |
Hrabánková Zuzana |
580 |
|
SK Praga |
47:53 |
+ 12:51 |
10. |
Thořová Markéta |
763 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
48:51 |
+ 13:49 |
11. |
Lejsková Barbora |
686 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
53:44 |
+ 18:42 |
12. |
Höhne Lena |
153 |
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
56:07 |
+ 21:05 |
13. |
Labská Karolína |
503 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
56:55 |
+ 21:53 |
14. |
Pohořalá Anna |
610 |
|
SKOB Roudnice n.L. |
58:53 |
+ 23:51 |
15. |
Zlámalová Nikola |
635 |
|
Sportcentr Jičín |
60:52 |
+ 25:50 |
16. |
Žejdlíková Karolína |
547 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
63:25 |
+ 28:23 |
17. |
Macháčková Eliška |
437 |
|
JKOB Frýdlant |
69:26 |
+ 34:24 |
18. |
Zöphel Friederike |
|
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
72:21 |
+ 37:19 |
19. |
Jeřábková Ema |
309 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
74:03 |
+ 39:01 |
20. |
Würzová Karolína |
440 |
|
JKOB Frýdlant |
75:23 |
+ 40:21 |
21. |
Kyselová Nela |
609 |
|
SKOB Roudnice n.L. |
75:52 |
+ 40:50 |
22. |
Hänchen Julia |
65 |
|
ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
78:35 |
+ 43:33 |
|
Grulyová Michaela |
495 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
DISK |
|
|
Kolářová Johana |
643 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
DISK |
|
4.00 km, 185 m, 11 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Linková Alena |
740 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
56:24 |
|
2. |
Kameníková Andrea |
311 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
57:11 |
+ 0:47 |
3. |
Balcarová Barča |
484 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
60:19 |
+ 3:55 |
4. |
Müller Dorothea |
211 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
60:50 |
+ 4:26 |
5. |
Kohlová Monika |
736 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
66:24 |
+ 10:00 |
6. |
Schoffer Pia |
144 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
76:35 |
+ 20:11 |
7. |
Pustaiová Zuzana |
704 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
85:07 |
+ 28:43 |
8. |
Siegert Patricia |
146 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
85:59 |
+ 29:35 |
9. |
Nováková Adéla |
563 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
105:50 |
+ 49:26 |
4.83 km, 240 m, 12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Štičková Anna |
744 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
53:23 |
|
2. |
Charousková Lucie |
413 |
|
OK Doksy |
67:36 |
+ 14:13 |
3. |
Hoidekrová Lucie |
497 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
81:40 |
+ 28:17 |
4. |
Friebe Anna |
53 |
|
USV Jena |
82:08 |
+ 28:45 |
5. |
Košková Anna |
501 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
118:58 |
+ 65:35 |
4.83 km, 240 m, 12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Žitná Jana |
649 |
|
SKOB Sig-M Mladá Boleslav |
91:08 |
|
4.28 km, 235 m, 13 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Heczková Bohdana |
770 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
45:08 |
|
2. |
Kovářová Josefa |
530 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
52:45 |
+ 7:37 |
3. |
Horáčková Kateřina |
774 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
54:02 |
+ 8:54 |
4. |
Kovářová Lenka |
531 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
54:33 |
+ 9:25 |
5. |
Jahn Sandra |
|
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
57:11 |
+ 12:03 |
6. |
Krafková Ita |
319 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
57:49 |
+ 12:41 |
7. |
Janečková Dagmar |
428 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
58:24 |
+ 13:16 |
8. |
Brozová Zuzka |
356 |
|
OK Chrastava |
59:22 |
+ 14:14 |
9. |
Gorčicová Barbora |
360 |
|
OK Chrastava |
59:52 |
+ 14:44 |
10. |
Saupe Kerstin |
212 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
61:35 |
+ 16:27 |
11. |
Kaufmann Elisa |
193 |
|
OK Leipzig |
62:15 |
+ 17:07 |
12. |
Posseltová Tereza |
701 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
63:14 |
+ 18:06 |
13. |
Garnier Alice |
|
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
63:30 |
+ 18:22 |
14. |
Švihovská Eva |
629 |
|
Sportcentr Jičín |
65:54 |
+ 20:46 |
15. |
Dubnová Kateřina |
474 |
|
KOB Děčín |
66:57 |
+ 21:49 |
16. |
Krpatová Klára |
684 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
67:28 |
+ 22:20 |
17. |
Solarová Zuzana |
831 |
|
USK Praha |
69:44 |
+ 24:36 |
18. |
Bohuslavová Jana |
520 |
|
OK Lokomot Plzeň |
69:52 |
+ 24:44 |
19. |
Uhrová Zuzana |
849 |
|
USK Praha |
71:20 |
+ 26:12 |
20. |
Alblová Lucie |
602 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
77:12 |
+ 32:04 |
21. |
Herrmann Cathleen |
220 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
80:05 |
+ 34:57 |
22. |
Průšová Markéta |
839 |
|
USK Praha |
82:36 |
+ 37:28 |
23. |
Forkel Claudia |
16 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
84:08 |
+ 39:00 |
24. |
Šilhánová Anna |
790 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
84:45 |
+ 39:37 |
25. |
Sickert Irina |
30 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
85:27 |
+ 40:19 |
26. |
Weinert Ruta |
214 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
86:23 |
+ 41:15 |
27. |
Kääriäinen Sophie |
114 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
88:08 |
+ 43:00 |
28. |
Loosová Lenka |
781 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
90:00 |
+ 44:52 |
29. |
Kameníková Kateřina |
312 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
90:37 |
+ 45:29 |
30. |
Jeřábková Tereza |
310 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
90:53 |
+ 45:45 |
31. |
Olisauskaite Indre |
157 |
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
97:46 |
+ 52:38 |
32. |
Kučerová Jana |
780 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
106:22 |
+ 61:14 |
33. |
Safínová Eva |
|
|
nereg nereg |
114:09 |
+ 69:01 |
34. |
Minner Daniela |
80 |
|
OL Görlitz e.V. |
115:07 |
+ 69:59 |
|
Löhning Susanne |
131 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
DISK |
|
5.93 km, 315 m, 15 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Eckardt Cornelia |
100 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
67:19 |
|
2. |
Heinemann Anne |
248 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
68:26 |
+ 1:07 |
3. |
Krafková Lucie |
|
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
69:43 |
+ 2:24 |
4. |
Hrobařová Lenka |
296 |
|
Magnus Orienteering |
71:14 |
+ 3:55 |
5. |
Flechsig Theresa |
101 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
72:09 |
+ 4:50 |
6. |
Baldrianová Barbora |
804 |
|
USK Praha |
72:37 |
+ 5:18 |
7. |
Janatová Lucie |
391 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
72:39 |
+ 5:20 |
8. |
Kašková Kateřina |
366 |
|
OK Chrastava |
73:35 |
+ 6:16 |
9. |
Plochová Dominika |
396 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
75:42 |
+ 8:23 |
10. |
Winkler Marie |
59 |
|
USV Jena |
75:56 |
+ 8:37 |
11. |
Straube Hanka |
288 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
76:04 |
+ 8:45 |
12. |
Göbel Claudia |
103 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
77:20 |
+ 10:01 |
13. |
Kraemer Jitka |
203 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
77:22 |
+ 10:03 |
14. |
Nieke Corinna |
136 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
77:30 |
+ 10:11 |
15. |
Graumann Friederike |
162 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
80:55 |
+ 13:36 |
16. |
Rypáčková Dana |
552 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
81:08 |
+ 13:49 |
17. |
Seib Jenny |
256 |
|
TK Hannover |
82:18 |
+ 14:59 |
18. |
Nieke Patricia |
137 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
83:00 |
+ 15:41 |
19. |
Henychová Zuzana |
772 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
83:44 |
+ 16:25 |
20. |
Janovská Petra |
585 |
|
SK Praga |
83:54 |
+ 16:35 |
21. |
Burdová Adéla |
471 |
|
KOB Děčín |
85:11 |
+ 17:52 |
22. |
Kynčlová Martina |
450 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
86:51 |
+ 19:32 |
23. |
Paroulková Iva |
511 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
87:30 |
+ 20:11 |
24. |
Volfová Julie |
797 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
89:46 |
+ 22:27 |
25. |
Hradecká Petra |
414 |
|
OK Doksy |
90:21 |
+ 23:02 |
26. |
Matasci Cecilia |
48 |
|
Berliner TSC |
90:43 |
+ 23:24 |
27. |
Daňková Petra |
451 |
|
SK Prostějov |
95:56 |
+ 28:37 |
28. |
Sembdner Fanny |
145 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
98:27 |
+ 31:08 |
29. |
Drechsel Elisabeth |
98 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
98:39 |
+ 31:20 |
30. |
Ehlerová Jana |
769 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
99:56 |
+ 32:37 |
31. |
Koch Anne |
125 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
100:08 |
+ 32:49 |
32. |
Hyxová Radka |
776 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
101:24 |
+ 34:05 |
33. |
Hölzer Katrin |
63 |
|
OLV Weimar |
108:06 |
+ 40:47 |
34. |
Reich Katrin |
170 |
|
OLV Steinberg |
117:32 |
+ 50:13 |
5.13 km, 250 m, 12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Heřmánková Pavla |
731 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
54:15 |
|
2. |
Šimšová Jana |
557 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
58:46 |
+ 4:31 |
3. |
Škorpilová Jana |
627 |
|
Sportcentr Jičín |
61:43 |
+ 7:28 |
4. |
Klinkerová Jitka |
453 |
|
SK Kamenice |
62:55 |
+ 8:40 |
5. |
Zakouřilová Helena |
852 |
|
USK Praha |
63:18 |
+ 9:03 |
6. |
Trnková Dana |
847 |
|
USK Praha |
67:28 |
+ 13:13 |
7. |
Kučerová Marie |
827 |
|
USK Praha |
69:04 |
+ 14:49 |
8. |
Zlámalová Zdena |
636 |
|
Sportcentr Jičín |
73:22 |
+ 19:07 |
9. |
Smolková Alena |
594 |
|
SK Praga |
74:48 |
+ 20:33 |
10. |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
478 |
|
KOB Děčín |
78:05 |
+ 23:50 |
11. |
Šklíbová Jana |
|
|
SOOB Spart Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
80:17 |
+ 26:02 |
12. |
Forštová Jitka |
578 |
|
SK Praga |
80:51 |
+ 26:36 |
13. |
Dolejší Lenka |
653 |
|
SK Stadion Nový Bor |
81:13 |
+ 26:58 |
14. |
Winnig Anke |
178 |
|
Treptower SV 1949 |
81:37 |
+ 27:22 |
15. |
Kaminskaite Edita |
155 |
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
85:20 |
+ 31:05 |
16. |
Horáková Lenka |
820 |
|
USK Praha |
87:51 |
+ 33:36 |
17. |
Wetzel Annegret |
254 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
90:15 |
+ 36:00 |
18. |
Kolářová Michaela |
644 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
90:49 |
+ 36:34 |
19. |
Nováková Eva |
456 |
|
SK Kamenice |
91:49 |
+ 37:34 |
20. |
Richtrová Lucie |
801 |
|
KOS Slavia PLzeň |
100:57 |
+ 46:42 |
21. |
Beranová Iva |
809 |
|
USK Praha |
105:27 |
+ 51:12 |
22. |
Asterová Jana |
639 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
110:05 |
+ 55:50 |
23. |
Groß Katja-Christine |
2 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
124:27 |
+ 70:12 |
24. |
Hinze Kristina |
84 |
|
MTV Braunschweig |
130:27 |
+ 76:12 |
|
Doleschal Kathrin |
189 |
|
OK Leipzig |
DISK |
|
3.90 km, 245 m, 12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Šmausová Dana |
715 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
59:30 |
|
2. |
Macháčková Michaela |
438 |
|
JKOB Frýdlant |
60:24 |
+ 0:54 |
3. |
Zelenina Ekaterina |
270 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
60:51 |
+ 1:21 |
4. |
Ender Ira |
190 |
|
OK Leipzig |
62:39 |
+ 3:09 |
5. |
Patzeltová Beatrice |
479 |
|
KOB Děčín |
65:03 |
+ 5:33 |
6. |
Holfeld Christina |
111 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
67:08 |
+ 7:38 |
7. |
Pavlíková Pavla |
377 |
|
OK Chrastava |
69:08 |
+ 9:38 |
8. |
Posseltová Romana |
702 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
69:41 |
+ 10:11 |
9. |
Picková Helena |
698 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
71:37 |
+ 12:07 |
10. |
Hempel Christine |
108 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
71:46 |
+ 12:16 |
11. |
Würzová Kateřina |
441 |
|
JKOB Frýdlant |
74:49 |
+ 15:19 |
12. |
Šmausová Gabriela |
716 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
77:43 |
+ 18:13 |
13. |
Pustaiová Romana |
705 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
77:48 |
+ 18:18 |
14. |
Fürstová Kateřina |
493 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
82:30 |
+ 23:00 |
15. |
Thomas Sylvia |
235 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
82:40 |
+ 23:10 |
16. |
Charlet Katrin |
292 |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
84:32 |
+ 25:02 |
17. |
Tloušťová Eva |
623 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
87:48 |
+ 28:18 |
18. |
Bartáková Eva |
353 |
|
OK Chrastava |
88:11 |
+ 28:41 |
19. |
Semíková Iva |
566 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
91:14 |
+ 31:44 |
20. |
Gorčicová Ivanka |
|
|
OK Chrastava |
92:11 |
+ 32:41 |
21. |
Ždimerová Monika |
608 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
98:11 |
+ 38:41 |
22. |
Woy Anja |
|
|
USV TU Dresden |
104:12 |
+ 44:42 |
23. |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
575 |
|
SK Praga |
106:20 |
+ 46:50 |
24. |
Žihlová Lucie |
518 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
127:55 |
+ 68:25 |
25. |
Novotná Markéta |
834 |
|
USK Praha |
159:48 |
+ 100:18 |
|
Labská Bohuslava |
504 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
DISK |
|
|
Matějková Martina |
536 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
DISK |
|
3.90 km, 245 m, 12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kraemer Karin |
205 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
54:42 |
|
2. |
Valentová Helena |
569 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
54:53 |
+ 0:11 |
3. |
Kosová Michaela |
|
|
SOOB Spart Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
63:12 |
+ 8:30 |
4. |
Kuncová Jiřina |
685 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
63:19 |
+ 8:37 |
5. |
Juckelandt Sabine |
113 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
65:02 |
+ 10:20 |
6. |
Richter Sabine |
141 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
66:11 |
+ 11:29 |
7. |
Slavíková Kateřina |
593 |
|
SK Praga |
66:12 |
+ 11:30 |
8. |
Fantová Libuše |
425 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
67:38 |
+ 12:56 |
9. |
Pávková Jana |
332 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
71:10 |
+ 16:28 |
9. |
Hindráková Martina |
864 |
|
OOB TJ Lok Trutnov |
71:10 |
+ 16:28 |
11. |
Marešová Pavlína |
328 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
74:35 |
+ 19:53 |
12. |
Ansorge Silke |
236 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
75:16 |
+ 20:34 |
13. |
Zentgraf Anke |
60 |
|
USV Jena |
75:36 |
+ 20:54 |
14. |
Červinková Jitka |
561 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
77:06 |
+ 22:24 |
15. |
Gorecki Jana |
56 |
|
USV Jena |
77:14 |
+ 22:32 |
16. |
Cruse Katrin |
239 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
77:15 |
+ 22:33 |
17. |
Schierz Petra |
81 |
|
OL Görlitz e.V. |
79:31 |
+ 24:49 |
18. |
Košková Vlasta |
502 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
80:05 |
+ 25:23 |
19. |
Roßberg Cornelia |
267 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
80:33 |
+ 25:51 |
20. |
Leideck Heike |
129 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
80:35 |
+ 25:53 |
21. |
Pecková Ivana |
430 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
81:13 |
+ 26:31 |
22. |
Tichá Jana |
662 |
|
TJ OK Tola Jindřichův Hradec |
82:02 |
+ 27:20 |
23. |
Friebe Marion |
54 |
|
USV Jena |
82:36 |
+ 27:54 |
24. |
Rückerová Olga |
868 |
|
OOB TJ Lok Trutnov |
87:18 |
+ 32:36 |
25. |
Graumann Heidi |
163 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
87:33 |
+ 32:51 |
26. |
Švábková Šárka |
746 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
87:35 |
+ 32:53 |
27. |
Illnerová Daniela |
389 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
94:07 |
+ 39:25 |
28. |
Hursie Ulrike |
87 |
|
USC Magdeburg |
103:36 |
+ 48:54 |
29. |
Stoll Petra |
34 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
104:27 |
+ 49:45 |
30. |
Seib Nadine |
|
|
Volkssport |
107:06 |
+ 52:24 |
31. |
Zavadilová Naďa |
624 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
111:32 |
+ 56:50 |
32. |
Dubnová Lenka |
475 |
|
KOB Děčín |
129:46 |
+ 75:04 |
33. |
Kovářová Alena |
532 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
139:50 |
+ 85:08 |
|
Svobodová Lenka |
615 |
|
SKOB Roudnice n.L. |
DISK |
|
3.10 km, 180 m, 11 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Šípová Soňa |
339 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
55:07 |
|
2. |
Mrázková Ivana |
395 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
58:54 |
+ 3:47 |
3. |
Šaffková Zuzana |
380 |
|
OK Chrastava |
59:27 |
+ 4:20 |
4. |
Svobodná Eva |
402 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
67:03 |
+ 11:56 |
5. |
Fritzsche Martina |
258 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
68:03 |
+ 12:56 |
6. |
Bradnová Věra |
354 |
|
OK Chrastava |
71:17 |
+ 16:10 |
7. |
Kaiser Viola |
290 |
|
HSG Merseburg e.V. |
91:09 |
+ 36:02 |
8. |
Jermanová Eva |
681 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
94:58 |
+ 39:51 |
9. |
Hrabánková Ilona |
581 |
|
SK Praga |
107:26 |
+ 52:19 |
3.10 km, 180 m, 11 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Úlehlová Ivana |
348 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
56:02 |
|
2. |
Tonn Gisela |
35 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
57:32 |
+ 1:30 |
3. |
Konopáčová Jana |
738 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
59:41 |
+ 3:39 |
4. |
Ševčíková Alena |
383 |
|
OK Chrastava |
65:41 |
+ 9:39 |
4. |
Tvrdková Eva |
469 |
|
TJ Lokomot Beroun |
65:41 |
+ 9:39 |
6. |
Klímová Jitka |
458 |
|
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
95:35 |
+ 39:33 |
7. |
Schöne Franziska |
230 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
96:24 |
+ 40:22 |
8. |
Matoušková Marie |
483 |
|
OOB TJ Lia Jablonec nad Nisou |
96:37 |
+ 40:35 |
9. |
Bartoňová Marie |
297 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
108:26 |
+ 52:24 |
10. |
Braatz Monika |
174 |
|
Treptower SV 1949 |
110:30 |
+ 54:28 |
11. |
Böhmová Eva |
671 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
114:36 |
+ 58:34 |
12. |
Dudíková Hana |
467 |
|
TJ Lokomot Beroun |
126:01 |
+ 69:59 |
13. |
Krüger Angelika |
126 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
134:10 |
+ 78:08 |
|
Lusková Olga |
|
|
OK Chrastava |
DISK |
|
|
Tröße Andrea |
72 |
|
SV TU Ilmenau |
83:18 |
+ 27:16 |
2.80 km, 155 m, 10 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Horáčková Stanislava |
775 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
58:52 |
|
2. |
Stehnová Hana |
399 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
67:19 |
+ 8:27 |
3. |
Paulová Mirka |
386 |
|
KOB Dobřichovice |
69:55 |
+ 11:03 |
4. |
Pachnerová Jaroslava |
787 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
76:21 |
+ 17:29 |
5. |
Busch Bärbel |
199 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
85:59 |
+ 27:07 |
6. |
Nedvídková Jitka |
407 |
|
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
99:39 |
+ 40:47 |
7. |
Bednaříková Olga |
767 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
102:40 |
+ 43:48 |
8. |
Šťovíčková Zdena |
422 |
|
Sokol Prah Spořilov - Rozptyly |
113:07 |
+ 54:15 |
|
Lucke Helga |
208 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
DISK |
|
|
Karmazínová Ivana |
779 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
DISK |
|
2.80 km, 155 m, 10 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Grosse Ingrid |
105 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
62:51 |
|
2. |
Thiel Susi |
186 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
63:39 |
+ 0:48 |
3. |
Lohrová Jarmila |
618 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
64:59 |
+ 2:08 |
4. |
Kašková Eva |
367 |
|
OK Chrastava |
66:08 |
+ 3:17 |
5. |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
867 |
|
OOB TJ Lok Trutnov |
67:47 |
+ 4:56 |
6. |
Štrojsová Jaroslava |
460 |
|
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
67:50 |
+ 4:59 |
7. |
Šlézrová Eva |
743 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
78:07 |
+ 15:16 |
8. |
Folprechtová Marie |
729 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
90:04 |
+ 27:13 |
2.00 km, 90 m, 8 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Šimša Martin |
553 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
18:23 |
|
2. |
Paroulek Lukáš |
510 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
19:04 |
+ 0:41 |
3. |
Hänchen Florian |
66 |
|
ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
20:01 |
+ 1:38 |
4. |
Richtr Lukáš |
799 |
|
KOS Slavia PLzeň |
20:45 |
+ 2:22 |
5. |
Schmidt Pfillipp |
227 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
20:52 |
+ 2:29 |
6. |
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
675 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
22:56 |
+ 4:33 |
7. |
Šubrt Matěj |
400 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
23:11 |
+ 4:48 |
8. |
Jirman Filip |
754 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
24:00 |
+ 5:37 |
9. |
Bormann Malte |
75 |
|
OL Görlitz e.V. |
25:29 |
+ 7:06 |
10. |
Bradáč David |
486 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
25:53 |
+ 7:30 |
11. |
Trnka Martin |
846 |
|
USK Praha |
26:41 |
+ 8:18 |
12. |
Martin Jonas |
284 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
26:49 |
+ 8:26 |
13. |
Winnig Pepe |
179 |
|
Treptower SV 1949 |
28:02 |
+ 9:39 |
14. |
Kolář Matyáš |
641 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
28:12 |
+ 9:49 |
15. |
Braatz Niklas |
175 |
|
Treptower SV 1949 |
29:59 |
+ 11:36 |
16. |
Schöne Niklas |
228 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
30:06 |
+ 11:43 |
17. |
Gajda Martin |
811 |
|
USK Praha |
31:00 |
+ 12:37 |
18. |
Čtrnáct František |
572 |
|
SK Praga |
31:11 |
+ 12:48 |
19. |
Baldrián Tomáš |
803 |
|
USK Praha |
32:57 |
+ 14:34 |
20. |
Seifert Jakob |
83 |
|
OL Görlitz e.V. |
36:01 |
+ 17:38 |
21. |
Lucke Moritz |
209 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
37:59 |
+ 19:36 |
22. |
Jakob Alexander |
250 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
38:34 |
+ 20:11 |
23. |
Adamec Lukáš |
664 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
47:09 |
+ 28:46 |
24. |
Ždimera Vít |
605 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
57:47 |
+ 39:24 |
25. |
Forkel Paul |
14 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
120:24 |
+ 102:01 |
3.85 km, 150 m, 6 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Tkáč Matěj |
718 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
20:48 |
|
2. |
Socha Ondřej |
340 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
24:20 |
+ 3:32 |
3. |
Mellan Jonáš |
755 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
26:39 |
+ 5:51 |
4. |
Janoušek Slávek |
305 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
26:57 |
+ 6:09 |
5. |
Burgr Honza |
490 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
28:01 |
+ 7:13 |
6. |
Hájek Kryštof |
749 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
30:07 |
+ 9:19 |
7. |
Hejna Viktor |
813 |
|
USK Praha |
32:24 |
+ 11:36 |
8. |
Valter Ondra |
461 |
|
KBP Praha |
32:58 |
+ 12:10 |
9. |
Horák Pavel |
817 |
|
USK Praha |
34:14 |
+ 13:26 |
10. |
Průša Dominik |
836 |
|
USK Praha |
35:22 |
+ 14:34 |
11. |
Lange Jonas |
183 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
36:31 |
+ 15:43 |
12. |
Riby Thomas |
540 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
36:34 |
+ 15:46 |
13. |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
850 |
|
USK Praha |
38:24 |
+ 17:36 |
14. |
Hejna Igor |
812 |
|
USK Praha |
41:24 |
+ 20:36 |
15. |
Bohuslav Josef |
|
|
OK Lokomot Plzeň |
42:46 |
+ 21:58 |
16. |
Brand Adam |
355 |
|
OK Chrastava |
43:54 |
+ 23:06 |
17. |
Staňa Ondřej |
342 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
49:30 |
+ 28:42 |
18. |
Janas Adam |
582 |
|
SK Praga |
51:40 |
+ 30:52 |
19. |
Trnka Marek |
845 |
|
USK Praha |
53:36 |
+ 32:48 |
20. |
Čechmánek Václav |
603 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
55:50 |
+ 35:02 |
21. |
Solar Adam |
840 |
|
USK Praha |
61:54 |
+ 41:06 |
22. |
Löhning Jakob |
|
|
USV TU Dresden |
72:30 |
+ 51:42 |
2.73 km, 110 m, 9 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Melichar Petr |
506 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
23:47 |
|
2. |
Gajda Jan |
452 |
|
SK Kamenice |
25:52 |
+ 2:05 |
3. |
Janovský Tomáš |
586 |
|
SK Praga |
26:33 |
+ 2:46 |
4. |
Sickert Florian |
233 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
29:59 |
+ 6:12 |
5. |
Gehser Tobias |
219 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
31:32 |
+ 7:45 |
6. |
Synek Antonín |
420 |
|
OK Doksy |
31:49 |
+ 8:02 |
7. |
Průša Kryštof |
837 |
|
USK Praha |
32:04 |
+ 8:17 |
8. |
Hempel Paul |
107 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
33:01 |
+ 9:14 |
9. |
Hořák Jaroslav |
498 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
33:28 |
+ 9:41 |
10. |
Bradáč Jakub |
487 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
34:18 |
+ 10:31 |
11. |
Hänsel Ole |
281 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
34:39 |
+ 10:52 |
12. |
Heinemann Göran |
245 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
34:46 |
+ 10:59 |
13. |
Bílý Jakub |
|
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
34:52 |
+ 11:05 |
14. |
Pohořalý Hugo |
612 |
|
SKOB Roudnice n.L. |
35:36 |
+ 11:49 |
15. |
Šmaus Antonín |
712 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
35:59 |
+ 12:12 |
16. |
Holfeld Anton |
110 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
36:42 |
+ 12:55 |
17. |
Šmol David |
417 |
|
OK Doksy |
36:56 |
+ 13:09 |
18. |
Sperling Fridolin |
147 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
37:45 |
+ 13:58 |
19. |
Budský Ondřej |
673 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
37:50 |
+ 14:03 |
20. |
Tománek Josef |
346 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
38:03 |
+ 14:16 |
21. |
Hockeborn Max |
19 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
38:12 |
+ 14:25 |
22. |
Růta Matyáš |
708 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
39:13 |
+ 15:26 |
23. |
Kubec Jan |
322 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
41:53 |
+ 18:06 |
24. |
Zappe Nicholas |
724 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
42:33 |
+ 18:46 |
25. |
Vodrážka Matěj |
794 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
45:35 |
+ 21:48 |
26. |
Forst Antonín |
550 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
46:38 |
+ 22:51 |
27. |
Ždimera Jan |
606 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
46:47 |
+ 23:00 |
28. |
Adamec Martin |
665 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
48:29 |
+ 24:42 |
29. |
Pavel Martin |
691 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
48:32 |
+ 24:45 |
30. |
Rajn Filip |
378 |
|
OK Chrastava |
61:09 |
+ 37:22 |
31. |
Čtrnáct Šimon |
573 |
|
SK Praga |
96:24 |
+ 72:37 |
4.00 km, 185 m, 11 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Melichar Vojtěch |
507 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
42:29 |
|
2. |
Ullrich Jakub |
349 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
51:31 |
+ 9:02 |
3. |
Pavlovec Dan |
333 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
53:11 |
+ 10:42 |
4. |
Novák Filip |
687 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
53:43 |
+ 11:14 |
5. |
Thoř Tomáš |
762 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
56:41 |
+ 14:12 |
6. |
Bräuer Dennis |
277 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
57:06 |
+ 14:37 |
7. |
Birnbaum Adam |
299 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
58:24 |
+ 15:55 |
8. |
Kašpar Ludvík |
315 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
65:15 |
+ 22:46 |
9. |
Šklíba Michal |
|
|
SOOB Spart Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
66:40 |
+ 24:11 |
10. |
Langenhan Julian |
167 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
71:32 |
+ 29:03 |
11. |
Novotný Marek |
416 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
75:22 |
+ 32:53 |
12. |
Mašata Metoděj |
596 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
83:21 |
+ 40:52 |
13. |
Friedländer Emil |
242 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
83:28 |
+ 40:59 |
14. |
Holfeld Wilhelm |
112 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
92:12 |
+ 49:43 |
15. |
Herbst Luis |
68 |
|
ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
92:46 |
+ 50:17 |
16. |
Brož Dominik |
433 |
|
JKOB Frýdlant |
106:40 |
+ 64:11 |
17. |
Císař Radim |
674 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
107:59 |
+ 65:30 |
18. |
Forkel Anton |
15 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
131:27 |
+ 88:58 |
19. |
Machovič Jan |
439 |
|
JKOB Frýdlant |
141:55 |
+ 99:26 |
20. |
Klein Cedric |
121 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
166:52 |
+ 124:23 |
|
Sommer Oskar |
253 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
DISK |
|
|
Mareš Vít |
326 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
DISK |
|
4.83 km, 240 m, 12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Graumann Leo |
164 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
58:20 |
|
2. |
Fleiß Sebastian |
46 |
|
Berliner TSC |
58:45 |
+ 0:25 |
3. |
Burda Matěj |
470 |
|
KOB Děčín |
60:14 |
+ 1:54 |
4. |
Mueller Kurt |
210 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
60:51 |
+ 2:31 |
5. |
Hájek Jan |
444 |
|
OB Jenišovice |
62:14 |
+ 3:54 |
6. |
Navrátil Šimon |
589 |
|
SK Praga |
62:37 |
+ 4:17 |
7. |
Aster Tomáš |
637 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
63:40 |
+ 5:20 |
8. |
Zlámal David |
634 |
|
Sportcentr Jičín |
66:49 |
+ 8:29 |
9. |
Zschäckel Robin |
187 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
66:59 |
+ 8:39 |
10. |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
633 |
|
Sportcentr Jičín |
70:20 |
+ 12:00 |
11. |
Labský Jan |
505 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
71:21 |
+ 13:01 |
12. |
Klüser Roland |
124 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
72:01 |
+ 13:41 |
13. |
Olisauskas Baltrus |
158 |
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
76:48 |
+ 18:28 |
14. |
Šmaus Jan |
713 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
78:55 |
+ 20:35 |
15. |
Scholtz Paul |
49 |
|
Berliner TSC |
82:02 |
+ 23:42 |
16. |
Drechsel Johannes |
99 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
82:54 |
+ 24:34 |
17. |
Koch Mario |
293 |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
84:51 |
+ 26:31 |
18. |
Ihle Wilhelm |
201 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
93:00 |
+ 34:40 |
19. |
Kočvara Oldřich |
447 |
|
OB Jenišovice |
94:54 |
+ 36:34 |
20. |
Procházka Dan |
515 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
102:14 |
+ 43:54 |
21. |
Žaloudek Jan |
545 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
112:49 |
+ 54:29 |
22. |
Košek Jan |
499 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
160:17 |
+ 101:57 |
|
Kadečka Adam |
446 |
|
OB Jenišovice |
DISK |
|
|
Štál Jan |
628 |
|
Sportcentr Jičín |
DISK |
|
5.93 km, 315 m, 15 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Mašata Matěj |
597 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
57:33 |
|
2. |
Stoll Martin |
33 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
65:10 |
+ 7:37 |
3. |
Nejman Stanislav |
373 |
|
OK Chrastava |
78:00 |
+ 20:27 |
4. |
Boskovský Tomáš |
411 |
|
OK Doksy |
88:58 |
+ 31:25 |
5. |
Hájek Vojtěch |
678 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
97:09 |
+ 39:36 |
6. |
Posselt Martin |
699 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
101:44 |
+ 44:11 |
7. |
Rybář Leon |
789 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
102:44 |
+ 45:11 |
8. |
Stránský Martin |
344 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
110:09 |
+ 52:36 |
9. |
Hulha Lukáš |
525 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
115:02 |
+ 57:29 |
8.23 km, 400 m, 20 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Riebisch Andreas |
142 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
104:00 |
|
2. |
Charousek Jakub |
412 |
|
OK Doksy |
139:35 |
+ 35:35 |
6.05 km, 325 m, 17 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Fürst Matouš |
492 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
52:42 |
|
2. |
Karvánek Matouš |
313 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
54:22 |
+ 1:40 |
3. |
Žemlík Pavel |
873 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
55:10 |
+ 2:28 |
4. |
Zakouřil Tomáš |
764 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
56:51 |
+ 4:09 |
5. |
Kadavý Petr |
363 |
|
OK Chrastava |
58:19 |
+ 5:37 |
6. |
Dittmann Robert |
13 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
60:38 |
+ 7:56 |
7. |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
320 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
61:36 |
+ 8:54 |
8. |
Vodrážka Jakub |
795 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
62:16 |
+ 9:34 |
9. |
Junghanß Jens |
11 |
|
Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
63:27 |
+ 10:45 |
10. |
Albl Miloslav |
601 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
64:17 |
+ 11:35 |
11. |
Martan Jiří |
782 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
64:43 |
+ 12:01 |
12. |
Kilian Joerg |
47 |
|
Berliner TSC |
66:34 |
+ 13:52 |
13. |
Richter Philippe |
140 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
67:41 |
+ 14:59 |
14. |
Picek Jan |
694 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
68:14 |
+ 15:32 |
15. |
Tichý Martin |
663 |
|
TJ OK Tola Jindřichův Hradec |
68:54 |
+ 16:12 |
16. |
Boskovský Vojtěch |
|
|
OK Doksy |
69:28 |
+ 16:46 |
17. |
Škara Vojtěch |
543 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
69:37 |
+ 16:55 |
18. |
Vokurka Jan |
723 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
70:22 |
+ 17:40 |
19. |
Picek Štěpán |
695 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
70:36 |
+ 17:54 |
20. |
Wolf Filip |
748 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
71:19 |
+ 18:37 |
21. |
Sültrop Hans Philipp |
86 |
|
MTV Braunschweig |
72:42 |
+ 20:00 |
22. |
Kunc Radovan |
|
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
73:33 |
+ 20:51 |
23. |
Krausz Milan |
432 |
|
VŠTJ SF Praha |
74:28 |
+ 21:46 |
24. |
Lomič Šimon |
334 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
74:42 |
+ 22:00 |
25. |
Blahuta Marek |
549 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
75:07 |
+ 22:25 |
26. |
Karmazín Petr |
778 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
76:57 |
+ 24:15 |
27. |
Svoboda Jakub |
614 |
|
SKOB Roudnice n.L. |
77:03 |
+ 24:21 |
28. |
Škoda Přemek |
792 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
77:04 |
+ 24:22 |
29. |
Fürst Aleš |
491 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
77:20 |
+ 24:38 |
30. |
Uher Petr |
848 |
|
USK Praha |
77:38 |
+ 24:56 |
31. |
Ehms Norbert |
52 |
|
USV Jena |
78:00 |
+ 25:18 |
32. |
Čechlovský Jan |
358 |
|
OK Chrastava |
78:53 |
+ 26:11 |
33. |
Pesničák Jan |
651 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
79:17 |
+ 26:35 |
34. |
Cerha Milan |
727 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
79:57 |
+ 27:15 |
35. |
Gorčica Pavel |
|
|
OK Chrastava |
81:08 |
+ 28:26 |
36. |
Könemann Michael |
70 |
|
ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
81:13 |
+ 28:31 |
37. |
Friebe Martin |
55 |
|
USV Jena |
82:10 |
+ 29:28 |
38. |
Šimša Jaromír |
554 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
82:33 |
+ 29:51 |
39. |
Koštejn Vít |
|
|
OK Doksy |
83:10 |
+ 30:28 |
40. |
Ryjáček Jan |
521 |
|
OK Lokomot Plzeň |
91:32 |
+ 38:50 |
41. |
Kolman Jan |
527 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
92:33 |
+ 39:51 |
42. |
Tvrdek Vojtěch |
468 |
|
TJ Lokomot Beroun |
93:39 |
+ 40:57 |
43. |
Loos Arnošt |
325 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
95:57 |
+ 43:15 |
44. |
Foršt Jakub |
577 |
|
SK Praga |
98:20 |
+ 45:38 |
45. |
Valter Petr |
462 |
|
KBP Praha |
100:20 |
+ 47:38 |
46. |
Přeček Zdeněk |
620 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
104:51 |
+ 52:09 |
47. |
Kunc Štěpán |
|
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
105:19 |
+ 52:37 |
48. |
Hockeborn Sven |
20 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
110:28 |
+ 57:46 |
49. |
Höbig Marcel |
272 |
|
SV Bad Düben |
111:01 |
+ 58:19 |
50. |
Stránský Michal |
345 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
112:18 |
+ 59:36 |
51. |
Drüen Sebastian |
62 |
|
Volkssport Dresden |
124:30 |
+ 71:48 |
52. |
Janák Jiří |
|
|
nereg nereg |
127:30 |
+ 74:48 |
53. |
Tröße Harald |
74 |
|
SV TU Ilmenau |
150:22 |
+ 97:40 |
54. |
Spejchal Petr |
341 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
159:09 |
+ 106:27 |
55. |
Mencl Pavel |
394 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
176:34 |
+ 123:52 |
56. |
Červinka Jaroslav |
559 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
178:08 |
+ 125:26 |
|
Löhning Michael |
130 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
DISK |
|
9.85 km, 450 m, 21 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kubát Pavel |
595 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
72:40 |
|
2. |
Horáček Michal |
773 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
74:49 |
+ 2:09 |
3. |
Wolf Daniel |
747 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
76:27 |
+ 3:47 |
4. |
Janata Martin |
390 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
77:21 |
+ 4:41 |
5. |
Oma Jakub |
741 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
77:33 |
+ 4:53 |
6. |
Škoda Jakub |
791 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
80:10 |
+ 7:30 |
7. |
Kořínek Jindřich |
739 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
81:55 |
+ 9:15 |
8. |
Přinda Lukáš |
788 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
84:19 |
+ 11:39 |
9. |
Kolařík Tomáš |
316 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
85:12 |
+ 12:32 |
10. |
Henych Petr |
771 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
85:38 |
+ 12:58 |
11. |
Mareš Martin |
327 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
86:03 |
+ 13:23 |
12. |
Pospíšil Vít |
619 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
86:14 |
+ 13:34 |
13. |
Kořínek Tomáš |
318 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
86:23 |
+ 13:43 |
14. |
Suslov Sergej |
793 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
86:39 |
+ 13:59 |
15. |
Kučera Jan |
818 |
|
USK Praha |
86:55 |
+ 14:15 |
16. |
Caics Gatis |
96 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
87:57 |
+ 15:17 |
17. |
Semík Ondřej |
457 |
|
SK Kamenice |
88:06 |
+ 15:26 |
18. |
Matějů Michal |
785 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
89:12 |
+ 16:32 |
19. |
Pokorný Ondřej |
592 |
|
SK Praga |
89:36 |
+ 16:56 |
20. |
Kobr Tomáš |
682 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
91:51 |
+ 19:11 |
21. |
Illner Jakub |
388 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
95:20 |
+ 22:40 |
22. |
Tihon Michal |
599 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
95:39 |
+ 22:59 |
23. |
Laske Yves |
71 |
|
SV TU Ilmenau |
97:01 |
+ 24:21 |
24. |
Horák Pavel |
588 |
|
USK Praha |
97:15 |
+ 24:35 |
25. |
Müller Denis |
177 |
|
Treptower SV 1949 |
98:18 |
+ 25:38 |
26. |
Kraemer Andrei |
204 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
98:45 |
+ 26:05 |
27. |
Bořánek Petr |
810 |
|
USK Praha |
99:07 |
+ 26:27 |
28. |
Leibiger Jens |
207 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
99:44 |
+ 27:04 |
29. |
Mašata Roman |
598 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
99:51 |
+ 27:11 |
30. |
Nehasil Vladislav |
477 |
|
KOB Děčín |
100:24 |
+ 27:44 |
31. |
Švihovský Jaromír |
630 |
|
Sportcentr Jičín |
102:39 |
+ 29:59 |
32. |
Kääriäinen Tomi |
115 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
104:20 |
+ 31:40 |
33. |
Novák Daniel |
|
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
108:19 |
+ 35:39 |
34. |
Nitzsche Frank |
138 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
110:00 |
+ 37:20 |
35. |
Pachner Pavel |
786 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
112:58 |
+ 40:18 |
36. |
Pecka Jan |
429 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
113:19 |
+ 40:39 |
37. |
Rypáček Miroslav |
551 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
114:10 |
+ 41:30 |
38. |
Doucha Jiří |
869 |
|
TJ Start Náchod |
116:40 |
+ 44:00 |
39. |
Adorjan Peter |
45 |
|
Berliner TSC |
118:29 |
+ 45:49 |
40. |
Chrást Tomáš |
|
|
SK Studenec |
119:39 |
+ 46:59 |
41. |
Klaška Pavel |
392 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
119:58 |
+ 47:18 |
42. |
Pávek Petr |
330 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
120:13 |
+ 47:33 |
43. |
Semík Luboš |
565 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
120:48 |
+ 48:08 |
44. |
Klose Sven |
122 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
121:52 |
+ 49:12 |
45. |
Vančura Martin |
720 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
131:35 |
+ 58:55 |
46. |
Víteček Jan |
404 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
135:00 |
+ 62:20 |
47. |
Buhler Stefan |
94 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
136:23 |
+ 63:43 |
48. |
Kolář Tomáš |
642 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
148:22 |
+ 75:42 |
49. |
Wagner Libor |
405 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
155:05 |
+ 82:25 |
50. |
Graumann Bodo |
165 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
155:55 |
+ 83:15 |
51. |
Pešík Michal |
692 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
199:35 |
+ 126:55 |
|
Janovský Tomáš |
587 |
|
SK Praga |
DISK |
|
|
Hyka Jan |
734 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
DISK |
|
8.23 km, 400 m, 20 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Zuzánek Zdeněk |
725 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
71:56 |
|
2. |
Martin Falk |
6 |
|
ASOPE Molsheim |
76:21 |
+ 4:25 |
3. |
Průša Michal |
838 |
|
USK Praha |
86:02 |
+ 14:06 |
4. |
Heinemann Björn |
244 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
88:36 |
+ 16:40 |
5. |
Všetečka Michal |
632 |
|
Sportcentr Jičín |
90:57 |
+ 19:01 |
6. |
Dargacz Piotr |
152 |
|
Gymnasion Offenbach |
93:09 |
+ 21:13 |
7. |
Zakouřil Václav |
851 |
|
USK Praha |
95:03 |
+ 23:07 |
8. |
Schöne Martin |
231 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
96:18 |
+ 24:22 |
9. |
Štrait Martin |
567 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
104:47 |
+ 32:51 |
10. |
Šklíba Jan |
|
|
SOOB Spart Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
107:05 |
+ 35:09 |
11. |
Kučera Martin |
533 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
107:21 |
+ 35:25 |
12. |
Balogh Jan |
666 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
108:45 |
+ 36:49 |
13. |
Derksen André |
271 |
|
SV Bad Düben |
108:59 |
+ 37:03 |
14. |
Žitný Tomáš |
650 |
|
SKOB Sig-M Mladá Boleslav |
109:20 |
+ 37:24 |
15. |
Solar Jan |
841 |
|
USK Praha |
115:23 |
+ 43:27 |
16. |
Uhlig Raimund |
91 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
116:31 |
+ 44:35 |
17. |
Fremder Lars |
218 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
118:34 |
+ 46:38 |
18. |
Janas Petr |
854 |
|
Pell´s MTB Team |
119:13 |
+ 47:17 |
19. |
Píchal Jan |
835 |
|
USK Praha |
127:27 |
+ 55:31 |
20. |
Novák Ondřej |
454 |
|
SK Kamenice |
129:11 |
+ 57:15 |
21. |
Hänchen Danilo |
67 |
|
ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
131:07 |
+ 59:11 |
22. |
Kos Michal |
|
|
SOOB Spart Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
132:25 |
+ 60:29 |
|
Karvánek Petr |
314 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
DISK |
|
|
Gálus Igor |
476 |
|
KOB Děčín |
DISK |
|
7.55 km, 375 m, 17 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Schmiedeberg Nils |
42 |
|
Turbine Neubrandenburg |
68:22 |
|
2. |
Bleidorn Stefan |
172 |
|
Treptower SV 1949 |
71:01 |
+ 2:39 |
3. |
Killar Marek |
866 |
|
OOB TJ Lok Trutnov |
74:42 |
+ 6:20 |
4. |
Zschäckel Raik |
188 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
75:53 |
+ 7:31 |
5. |
Baldrian Petr |
571 |
|
SK Praga |
76:45 |
+ 8:23 |
6. |
Lange Udo |
182 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
77:04 |
+ 8:42 |
7. |
Bílý Milan |
449 |
|
KOS Jesenice |
77:31 |
+ 9:09 |
8. |
Wetzel Hendryk |
255 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
79:54 |
+ 11:32 |
9. |
Novotný Otakar |
689 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
81:42 |
+ 13:20 |
10. |
Žejdlík Michal |
546 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
82:08 |
+ 13:46 |
11. |
Sickert Frank |
29 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
82:50 |
+ 14:28 |
12. |
Bohuslav Václav |
519 |
|
OK Lokomot Plzeň |
83:44 |
+ 15:22 |
13. |
Becker Uwe |
|
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
84:31 |
+ 16:09 |
14. |
Macháček Aleš |
435 |
|
JKOB Frýdlant |
84:42 |
+ 16:20 |
15. |
Wolfram Frank |
150 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
87:38 |
+ 19:16 |
16. |
Novotný Dušan |
690 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
87:59 |
+ 19:37 |
17. |
Kaufmann Torsten |
120 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
90:28 |
+ 22:06 |
18. |
Straka Lukáš |
645 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
92:09 |
+ 23:47 |
19. |
Bradáč Stanislav |
488 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
96:54 |
+ 28:32 |
20. |
Šritr Martin |
760 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
97:22 |
+ 29:00 |
21. |
Röhner Uwe |
184 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
99:16 |
+ 30:54 |
22. |
Šašek Luděk |
870 |
|
SOBSA Praha |
104:28 |
+ 36:06 |
23. |
Šubrt Antonín |
401 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
110:19 |
+ 41:57 |
24. |
Weinert Rolf |
215 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
110:59 |
+ 42:37 |
25. |
Pavel Petr |
537 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
111:32 |
+ 43:10 |
26. |
Posselt Martin |
700 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
115:10 |
+ 46:48 |
27. |
Hoffmann Martin |
109 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
122:28 |
+ 54:06 |
28. |
Průšek Petr |
337 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
124:25 |
+ 56:03 |
29. |
Pustai Josef |
703 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
125:02 |
+ 56:40 |
30. |
Ždimera Zdeněk |
607 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
127:32 |
+ 59:10 |
31. |
Schmidt Henning |
226 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
131:42 |
+ 63:20 |
32. |
Schwarck Manfred |
3 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
134:10 |
+ 65:48 |
|
Valter Dalibor |
463 |
|
KBP Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Bílý Petr |
522 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
DISK |
|
|
Neyrinck Noel |
833 |
|
USK Praha |
DISK |
|
6.58 km, 355 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Novák Ivo |
562 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
66:57 |
|
2. |
Gossel Heiko |
104 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
69:13 |
+ 2:16 |
3. |
Olisauskas Raimondas |
159 |
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
69:51 |
+ 2:54 |
4. |
Eppendorfer Jörg |
76 |
|
OL Görlitz e.V. |
72:42 |
+ 5:45 |
5. |
Meyer Dirk |
176 |
|
Treptower SV 1949 |
74:03 |
+ 7:06 |
6. |
Zelenin Andrei |
269 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
77:00 |
+ 10:03 |
7. |
Cruse Kay |
240 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
79:15 |
+ 12:18 |
8. |
Peterka František |
726 |
|
OOB TJ Sok Troja |
80:15 |
+ 13:18 |
9. |
Kaufmann Kay-Uwe |
118 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
80:37 |
+ 13:40 |
10. |
Vávra Martin |
443 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
87:31 |
+ 20:34 |
11. |
Höhne Uwe |
154 |
|
SG LVB Leipzig |
87:43 |
+ 20:46 |
12. |
Kovář Karel |
528 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
92:38 |
+ 25:41 |
13. |
Gorecki Mario |
57 |
|
USV Jena |
95:01 |
+ 28:04 |
14. |
Pavlovec Petr |
335 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
95:03 |
+ 28:06 |
15. |
Janeček Jura |
426 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
95:40 |
+ 28:43 |
16. |
Braatz Frank |
|
|
Treptower SV 1949 |
98:39 |
+ 31:42 |
17. |
Böhme Gerd |
257 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
100:48 |
+ 33:51 |
18. |
Betlach Miroslav |
387 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
101:01 |
+ 34:04 |
19. |
Görtelmeyer Thomas |
180 |
|
RSV Hannover |
106:31 |
+ 39:34 |
20. |
Juras Harald |
78 |
|
OL Görlitz e.V. |
106:37 |
+ 39:40 |
21. |
Hanuš Pavel |
862 |
|
OOB TJ Lok Trutnov |
108:32 |
+ 41:35 |
22. |
Picek Jan |
696 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
112:22 |
+ 45:25 |
23. |
Doškář Boris |
302 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
114:23 |
+ 47:26 |
24. |
Bruner Luboš |
523 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
114:54 |
+ 47:57 |
25. |
Stöcker Karsten |
4 |
|
SV Vorwärts Leipzig |
114:56 |
+ 47:59 |
26. |
Kümmling Nico |
263 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
117:55 |
+ 50:58 |
27. |
Ullrich Petr |
350 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
117:58 |
+ 51:01 |
28. |
Große Veit |
259 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
120:51 |
+ 53:54 |
29. |
Roßberg Veit |
268 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
120:53 |
+ 53:56 |
30. |
Sperling Thomas |
148 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
121:09 |
+ 54:12 |
31. |
Pliska Miloš |
591 |
|
SK Praga |
129:25 |
+ 62:28 |
32. |
Ihle Thomas |
202 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
131:39 |
+ 64:42 |
33. |
Stehno Pavel |
398 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
133:50 |
+ 66:53 |
34. |
Kovář Boris |
529 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
158:17 |
+ 91:20 |
35. |
von Fournier Torsten |
38 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
168:51 |
+ 101:54 |
|
Böhme André |
1 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
DISK |
|
|
Hinze Thilo |
85 |
|
MTV Braunschweig |
DISK |
|
|
Švábek Karel |
745 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
DISK |
|
|
Lubs Alexander |
133 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
DISK |
|
5.13 km, 250 m, 12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Provazník Jiří |
742 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
56:13 |
|
2. |
Průcha Miloslav |
336 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
58:35 |
+ 2:22 |
3. |
Šmaus Ivan |
714 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
61:55 |
+ 5:42 |
4. |
Hrabánek David |
579 |
|
SK Praga |
62:01 |
+ 5:48 |
5. |
Čechmánek Vladimír |
558 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
63:07 |
+ 6:54 |
6. |
Dikoš Pavel |
300 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
64:07 |
+ 7:54 |
7. |
Ansorge Ronald |
237 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
66:03 |
+ 9:50 |
8. |
Richter Frank |
266 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
68:08 |
+ 11:55 |
9. |
Graumann Bernd |
166 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
69:00 |
+ 12:47 |
10. |
Hempel Klaus |
106 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
69:51 |
+ 13:38 |
11. |
Zimmermann Gerd |
39 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
72:09 |
+ 15:56 |
12. |
Kraemer Werner |
206 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
73:07 |
+ 16:54 |
13. |
Hoidekr Pavel |
496 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
74:11 |
+ 17:58 |
14. |
Konopáč Jiří |
737 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
74:51 |
+ 18:38 |
14. |
Marek Jiří |
872 |
|
SK Studenec |
74:51 |
+ 18:38 |
16. |
Hursie Ingo |
88 |
|
USC Magdeburg |
75:46 |
+ 19:33 |
17. |
Richling Peter |
264 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
80:41 |
+ 24:28 |
18. |
Hošek Ladislav |
617 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
80:53 |
+ 24:40 |
19. |
Eiselt Miloš |
524 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
81:54 |
+ 25:41 |
20. |
Kundisch Diethard |
128 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
82:10 |
+ 25:57 |
21. |
König Matthias |
22 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
82:16 |
+ 26:03 |
22. |
Fanta Miroslav |
423 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
83:06 |
+ 26:53 |
23. |
Pávek Miloš |
331 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
83:09 |
+ 26:56 |
24. |
Čechlovský Josef |
359 |
|
OK Chrastava |
85:36 |
+ 29:23 |
25. |
Hering Peter |
249 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
87:38 |
+ 31:25 |
26. |
Buhler Gerhard-Michael |
93 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
88:03 |
+ 31:50 |
27. |
Berndt Peter |
89 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
88:59 |
+ 32:46 |
28. |
Rüster Thomas |
58 |
|
USV Jena |
93:17 |
+ 37:04 |
29. |
Svobodný Petr |
403 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
97:22 |
+ 41:09 |
30. |
Červinka Jaroslav |
560 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
100:11 |
+ 43:58 |
31. |
Gerhardt Joachim |
102 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
109:13 |
+ 53:00 |
32. |
Hulha Karel |
526 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
130:41 |
+ 74:28 |
33. |
Swoboda Petr |
544 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
136:54 |
+ 80:41 |
|
Krämer Stephan |
10 |
|
TV Coburg-Neusses |
DISK |
|
5.13 km, 250 m, 12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Škorpil Martin |
442 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
52:19 |
|
2. |
Tonn Konrad |
36 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
58:01 |
+ 5:42 |
3. |
Anders Hartmut |
216 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
62:00 |
+ 9:41 |
4. |
Hudský Vlastimil |
733 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
63:01 |
+ 10:42 |
5. |
Schote Gerd |
232 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
65:22 |
+ 13:03 |
6. |
Hickethier Manfred |
17 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
65:33 |
+ 13:14 |
7. |
Männel Harald |
222 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
66:01 |
+ 13:42 |
8. |
Kaška Rudolf |
365 |
|
OK Chrastava |
69:09 |
+ 16:50 |
9. |
Ehms Jürgen |
51 |
|
USV Jena |
72:54 |
+ 20:35 |
10. |
Fremder Dietmar |
217 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
72:57 |
+ 20:38 |
11. |
Janata Petr |
680 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
79:55 |
+ 27:36 |
12. |
Dudík Petr |
466 |
|
TJ Lokomot Beroun |
82:27 |
+ 30:08 |
13. |
Pavlík Milan |
375 |
|
OK Chrastava |
83:48 |
+ 31:29 |
14. |
Böhm Karel |
670 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
86:06 |
+ 33:47 |
15. |
Lusk Karel |
369 |
|
OK Chrastava |
87:56 |
+ 35:37 |
16. |
Kadavý Zdeněk |
364 |
|
OK Chrastava |
102:00 |
+ 49:41 |
17. |
Charlet Norbert |
291 |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
102:54 |
+ 50:35 |
18. |
Paschka Frank |
25 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
106:59 |
+ 54:40 |
19. |
Duben Jiří |
472 |
|
KOB Děčín |
115:59 |
+ 63:40 |
20. |
Strobel Joachim |
149 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
116:24 |
+ 64:05 |
|
Horák Petr |
679 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
DISK |
|
4.23 km, 240 m, 12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Conrad Helmut |
97 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
53:58 |
|
2. |
Ziesche Jürgen |
169 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
54:44 |
+ 0:46 |
3. |
Jakubec Jindřich |
735 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
61:17 |
+ 7:19 |
4. |
Barták Jiří |
352 |
|
OK Chrastava |
65:29 |
+ 11:31 |
5. |
Babický Tomáš |
406 |
|
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
66:27 |
+ 12:29 |
6. |
Pospíšil Jiří |
759 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
67:27 |
+ 13:29 |
7. |
Michalek Janusz |
876 |
|
KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna |
70:22 |
+ 16:24 |
8. |
Ježek Ladislav |
777 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
71:40 |
+ 17:42 |
9. |
Bartkowiak Edward |
|
|
??? (Polen) |
72:24 |
+ 18:26 |
10. |
Busch Hans-Jürgen |
200 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
75:35 |
+ 21:37 |
11. |
Buriánek Jaromír |
616 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
78:50 |
+ 24:52 |
12. |
Kremer Christian |
|
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
85:45 |
+ 31:47 |
13. |
Wollenberg Bernd |
171 |
|
Berliner SC Siemensstadt |
85:55 |
+ 31:57 |
14. |
Procházka Aleš |
397 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
95:39 |
+ 41:41 |
15. |
Ševčík Milan |
382 |
|
OK Chrastava |
102:08 |
+ 48:10 |
16. |
Bednařík Libor |
766 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
105:17 |
+ 51:19 |
17. |
Haufe Christian |
|
|
USV TU Dresden |
108:53 |
+ 54:55 |
18. |
Šťovíček Jan |
421 |
|
Sokol Prah Spořilov - Rozptyly |
129:21 |
+ 75:23 |
19. |
Juřina Robert |
434 |
|
JKOB Frýdlant |
131:07 |
+ 77:09 |
|
Tröße Lutz |
73 |
|
SV TU Ilmenau |
DISK |
|
4.23 km, 240 m, 12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Schmalfeld Tassilo |
28 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
57:57 |
|
2. |
Frenzel Michael |
161 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
60:59 |
+ 3:02 |
3. |
Peterka Josef |
513 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
67:35 |
+ 9:38 |
4. |
Kern Wilmar |
273 |
|
SV Bad Düben |
74:57 |
+ 17:00 |
5. |
Ochmann Gert |
195 |
|
OK Leipzig |
75:25 |
+ 17:28 |
6. |
Schindler Udo |
27 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
78:49 |
+ 20:52 |
7. |
Zakouřil Václav |
765 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
79:49 |
+ 21:52 |
8. |
Krüger Holm |
127 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
81:39 |
+ 23:42 |
9. |
Paul Josef |
385 |
|
KOB Dobřichovice |
83:52 |
+ 25:55 |
10. |
Thiel Rolf |
185 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
90:53 |
+ 32:56 |
11. |
Rakovec Miloš |
621 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
97:33 |
+ 39:36 |
12. |
Folprecht Eduard |
728 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
100:28 |
+ 42:31 |
13. |
Finkenstädt Frank |
8 |
|
OLV Uslar |
106:47 |
+ 48:50 |
14. |
Huke Karl-Heinz |
69 |
|
ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
112:40 |
+ 54:43 |
15. |
Matoušek Luboš |
482 |
|
OOB TJ Lia Jablonec nad Nisou |
207:44 |
+ 149:47 |
|
Bellmann Berndt |
12 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
DISK |
|
2.80 km, 155 m, 10 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Attl Vladimír |
570 |
|
SK Praga |
44:52 |
|
2. |
Havlík Jaroslav |
625 |
|
Sportcentr Jičín |
47:14 |
+ 2:22 |
3. |
Heinemann Rolf |
243 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
52:23 |
+ 7:31 |
4. |
Úlehla Zdeněk |
347 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
55:40 |
+ 10:48 |
5. |
Höfer Eberhard |
9 |
|
ASG Teutoburger Wald |
57:19 |
+ 12:27 |
6. |
Křtěnský Jaroslav |
321 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
61:35 |
+ 16:43 |
7. |
Beránek Miroslav |
298 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
64:39 |
+ 19:47 |
8. |
Štrojsa Josef |
459 |
|
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
70:38 |
+ 25:46 |
9. |
Picek Jan |
697 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
72:59 |
+ 28:07 |
10. |
Petrželka Pavel |
693 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
74:20 |
+ 29:28 |
11. |
Wittiber Wolfgang |
50 |
|
Bielefelder Skiclub e.V. |
77:01 |
+ 32:09 |
12. |
Löwe Peter |
132 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
120:51 |
+ 75:59 |
|
Lange Horst |
90 |
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
DISK |
|
|
Schlittermann Klaus |
168 |
|
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
DISK |
|
|
Klawun-Kendray W. George |
289 |
|
Sachsen-Marathon |
DISK |
|
|
Langr Jan |
323 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
DISK |
|
|
Rejpal Petr |
622 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
DISK |
|
3.85 km, 150 m, 6 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Struck Kilian |
197 |
|
VfA endLOS |
20:59 |
|
2. |
Heřmánek Petr |
821 |
|
nereg nereg |
21:08 |
+ 0:09 |
3. |
Peterka Jakub |
514 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
22:04 |
+ 1:05 |
4. |
Kaufmann Hanne |
117 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
22:22 |
+ 1:23 |
5. |
Hájková Tereza |
751 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
22:59 |
+ 2:00 |
6. |
Mellanová Judita |
757 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
23:44 |
+ 2:45 |
7. |
Martanová Lea |
784 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
24:39 |
+ 3:40 |
8. |
Sochová Petra |
|
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
26:46 |
+ 5:47 |
9. |
Mašek Matěj |
656 |
|
SK Stadion Nový Bor |
28:35 |
+ 7:36 |
10. |
Lamačová Barunka |
|
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
31:13 |
+ 10:14 |
11. |
Schöne Natalie |
229 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
31:47 |
+ 10:48 |
12. |
Blahutová Martina |
283 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
33:46 |
+ 12:47 |
13. |
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
|
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
34:42 |
+ 13:43 |
14. |
Kašpar Vojtěch |
858 |
|
SK Netopýr Zákupy |
34:56 |
+ 13:57 |
15. |
Hlava Michal |
855 |
|
SK Netopýr Zákupy |
35:07 |
+ 14:08 |
16. |
Riby Philip |
542 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
36:15 |
+ 15:16 |
16. |
Nedvíková Katka |
|
|
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
36:15 |
+ 15:16 |
18. |
Dejnožka Martin |
676 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
36:42 |
+ 15:43 |
19. |
Horáková Barbora |
|
|
USK Praha |
37:51 |
+ 16:52 |
20. |
Mattusek Valentin |
225 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
37:54 |
+ 16:55 |
21. |
Průšková Tereza |
659 |
|
SK Stadion Nový Bor |
38:10 |
+ 17:11 |
22. |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
|
|
nereg nereg |
39:00 |
+ 18:01 |
23. |
Zakouřilová Klára |
853 |
|
USK Praha |
39:41 |
+ 18:42 |
24. |
Kučera Filip |
368 |
|
OK Chrastava |
40:36 |
+ 19:37 |
25. |
Hockeborn Anne |
18 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
40:44 |
+ 19:45 |
26. |
Šašková Petra |
871 |
|
SOBSA Praha |
41:41 |
+ 20:42 |
27. |
Novák Jáchym |
455 |
|
SK Kamenice |
41:59 |
+ 21:00 |
28. |
Štrait Vilém |
568 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
42:17 |
+ 21:18 |
29. |
Horák Martin |
|
|
USK Praha |
42:32 |
+ 21:33 |
30. |
Doleschal Mara |
61 |
|
Volkssport |
42:57 |
+ 21:58 |
31. |
Herrmann Josef |
221 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
43:12 |
+ 22:13 |
32. |
Hänsel Flora |
279 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
43:27 |
+ 22:28 |
33. |
Jeřábková Terezka |
|
|
OK Chrastava |
44:10 |
+ 23:11 |
34. |
Dolejší Jan |
654 |
|
SK Stadion Nový Bor |
45:34 |
+ 24:35 |
35. |
Baloghová Mile |
819 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
45:41 |
+ 24:42 |
36. |
Lusk Zdeněk |
371 |
|
OK Chrastava |
46:51 |
+ 25:52 |
37. |
Mencl Josef |
828 |
|
USK Praha |
46:52 |
+ 25:53 |
38. |
Pavlová Lenka |
|
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
47:57 |
+ 26:58 |
39. |
Hroněk Štěpán |
822 |
|
USK Praha |
50:15 |
+ 29:16 |
40. |
Sickert Ronja |
370 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
51:16 |
+ 30:17 |
41. |
Neumann Johanna |
286 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
51:37 |
+ 30:38 |
42. |
Brandová Aníčka |
|
|
OK Chrastava |
52:39 |
+ 31:40 |
43. |
Hora David |
|
|
nereg nereg |
54:05 |
+ 33:06 |
44. |
Bräuer Finn |
275 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
57:21 |
+ 36:22 |
44. |
Jungmichel Josefine |
|
|
Volkssport |
57:21 |
+ 36:22 |
46. |
Bradáč Vašek |
489 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
57:47 |
+ 36:48 |
47. |
Doleschal Fenja |
707 |
|
Volkssport |
58:55 |
+ 37:56 |
48. |
Pecková Tereza |
431 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
59:34 |
+ 38:35 |
49. |
Göttlich Vít |
303 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
60:24 |
+ 39:25 |
50. |
Baldriánová Eva |
805 |
|
USK Praha |
63:32 |
+ 42:33 |
51. |
Hejnová Barbora |
815 |
|
USK Praha |
73:27 |
+ 52:28 |
52. |
Noack Mika |
|
|
ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
74:36 |
+ 53:37 |
|
Přinda Jan |
|
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
DISK |
|
2.55 km, 115 m, 8 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Dejnožka Jiří |
677 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
28:06 |
|
2. |
Tkáč Jan |
719 |
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
29:24 |
+ 1:18 |
3. |
Tučková Monika |
|
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
29:49 |
+ 1:43 |
4. |
Semiginovský Šimon |
|
|
Sportcentr Jičín |
32:11 |
+ 4:05 |
5. |
Hájková Magda |
752 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
37:21 |
+ 9:15 |
6. |
Mellanová Veronika |
758 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
38:49 |
+ 10:43 |
7. |
Pavel Jiří |
|
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
38:56 |
+ 10:50 |
8. |
Beran Jiří |
806 |
|
USK Praha |
39:04 |
+ 10:58 |
9. |
Fürstová Anička |
494 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
39:14 |
+ 11:08 |
10. |
Janoušková Iveta |
|
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
40:03 |
+ 11:57 |
11. |
Balcarová Alena |
485 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
40:04 |
+ 11:58 |
12. |
Riby Kateřina |
|
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
41:01 |
+ 12:55 |
13. |
Dolejší Miloš |
655 |
|
SK Stadion Nový Bor |
42:15 |
+ 14:09 |
14. |
Vokálová Pavla |
|
|
OK Chrastava |
44:18 |
+ 16:12 |
15. |
Bartáková Evička |
|
|
OK Chrastava |
45:28 |
+ 17:22 |
16. |
Čtrnáct Jiří |
574 |
|
SK Praga |
48:46 |
+ 20:40 |
17. |
Hlavová Iveta |
856 |
|
SK Netopýr Zákupy |
50:10 |
+ 22:04 |
18. |
Hroňková Milada |
|
|
USK Praha |
51:16 |
+ 23:10 |
19. |
Melicharová Barbora |
509 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
54:09 |
+ 26:03 |
20. |
Oehler Katrin |
23 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
58:43 |
+ 30:37 |
21. |
Gunia Franz |
181 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
59:15 |
+ 31:09 |
22. |
Kaufmann Marie-Louise |
|
|
OK Leipzig |
59:30 |
+ 31:24 |
23. |
Hockeborn Dagmar |
24 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
59:53 |
+ 31:47 |
24. |
Hänsel Grit |
|
|
SV Lengefeld |
60:20 |
+ 32:14 |
25. |
Zítková Michaela |
|
|
nereg nereg |
62:14 |
+ 34:08 |
26. |
Hanušová Jitka |
863 |
|
OOB TJ Lok Trutnov |
63:00 |
+ 34:54 |
27. |
Schommartz Katharina |
|
|
VfA endLOS |
65:02 |
+ 36:56 |
28. |
Buhler Birgit |
92 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
68:13 |
+ 40:07 |
29. |
Nosek Daniel |
874 |
|
nereg nereg |
71:38 |
+ 43:32 |
30. |
Krejčík Jan |
|
|
nereg nereg |
82:03 |
+ 53:57 |
31. |
Nosková Barbora |
875 |
|
nereg nereg |
112:08 |
+ 84:02 |
|
Menzel Karl |
|
|
Volkssport Zittau |
DISK |
|
|
Menzel Maria |
|
|
Volkssport Zittau |
DISK |
|
|
Horák Vojta |
|
|
SK Stadion Nový Bor |
DISK |
|
4.08 km, 205 m, 12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Hora Zbyněk |
825 |
|
nereg nereg |
37:28 |
|
2. |
Lejsek Martin |
|
|
Henndorf |
52:38 |
+ 15:10 |
3. |
Pokorná Magdaléna |
|
|
SK Praga |
54:45 |
+ 17:17 |
4. |
Duben Jiří |
473 |
|
KOB Děčín |
56:12 |
+ 18:44 |
5. |
Večeřa Martin |
|
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
59:20 |
+ 21:52 |
6. |
Mencl Miloslav |
|
|
USK Praha |
62:48 |
+ 25:20 |
7. |
Heřmánek Michal |
730 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
67:31 |
+ 30:03 |
8. |
Schierz Holger |
|
|
OL Görlitz e.V. |
71:23 |
+ 33:55 |
9. |
Hänsel Jörg |
282 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
72:08 |
+ 34:40 |
10. |
Blahutová Hana |
|
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
75:14 |
+ 37:46 |
11. |
Martin Dirk |
285 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
81:55 |
+ 44:27 |
12. |
Melichar Jaromír |
508 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
82:20 |
+ 44:52 |
13. |
Szilágyi Ladislav |
|
|
nereg nereg |
85:36 |
+ 48:08 |
14. |
Morgenstern Udo |
294 |
|
DAV Zittau |
88:11 |
+ 50:43 |
15. |
Košek Ladislav |
500 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
88:18 |
+ 50:50 |
16. |
Duda Antonín |
|
|
OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad Nisou |
91:19 |
+ 53:51 |
17. |
Aster Vladimír |
638 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
95:52 |
+ 58:24 |
18. |
Hájek Jan |
750 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
97:08 |
+ 59:40 |
19. |
Schommartz Sten |
196 |
|
VfA endLOS |
99:26 |
+ 61:58 |
20. |
Patzeltová Lucie |
480 |
|
KOB Děčín |
103:47 |
+ 66:19 |
21. |
Kaufmann Constance |
116 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
105:41 |
+ 68:13 |
22. |
Hroněk Jan |
823 |
|
USK Praha |
108:28 |
+ 71:00 |
23. |
Pohořalá Karolína |
611 |
|
SKOB Roudnice n.L. |
110:39 |
+ 73:11 |
24. |
Häßler Katrin |
260 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
112:54 |
+ 75:26 |
25. |
Struck Ulrike |
198 |
|
VfA endLOS |
115:56 |
+ 78:28 |
26. |
Mellan Martin |
756 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
116:13 |
+ 78:45 |
27. |
Štičková Eva |
516 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
119:58 |
+ 82:30 |
28. |
Bräuer Sandra |
278 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
131:51 |
+ 94:23 |
28. |
Hejna Vladimír |
814 |
|
USK Praha |
131:51 |
+ 94:23 |
30. |
Staňa Petr |
|
|
nereg nereg |
141:55 |
+ 104:27 |
31. |
Funk Uwe-Carsten |
192 |
|
OK Leipzig |
155:43 |
+ 118:15 |
32. |
Stöcker Evelyn |
5 |
|
SV Vorwärts Leipzig |
185:55 |
+ 148:27 |
33. |
Morgenstern Heidemarie |
295 |
|
DAV Zittau |
187:23 |
+ 149:55 |
|
Richter Antje |
265 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
DISK |
|
|
Pohořalý Dobroslav |
613 |
|
SKOB Roudnice n.L. |
DISK |
|
|
Hejnová Martina |
816 |
|
USK Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Menclová Silvie |
829 |
|
USK Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Funk Tomáš |
|
|
nereg nereg |
DISK |
|
|
Hacker Ulrike |
41 |
|
Turbine Neubrandenburg |
140:36 |
+ 103:08 |
|
Pätz Franziska |
43 |
|
Volkssport Zittau |
139:28 |
+ 102:00 |