1. |
Hradec Pavel
|
241 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
17:29 |
|
2. |
Drahokoupil Aleš
|
77 |
|
CHT OOB SK Chrast |
17:43 |
+ 0:14 |
2. |
Oma Jakub
|
235 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
17:43 |
+ 0:14 |
4. |
Škoda Jakub
|
280 |
|
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin |
18:11 |
+ 0:42 |
5. |
Holas Ondřej
|
239 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
18:26 |
+ 0:57 |
6. |
Vlček Martin
|
240 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
18:28 |
+ 0:59 |
7. |
Wolf Daniel
|
245 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
18:39 |
+ 1:10 |
8. |
Kobr Tomáš
|
219 |
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad |
18:43 |
+ 1:14 |
9. |
Chloupek Adam
|
247 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
18:45 |
+ 1:16 |
10. |
Nehasil David
|
10 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
18:50 |
+ 1:21 |
11. |
Karvánek Matouš
|
12 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
18:54 |
+ 1:25 |
12. |
Pavlovec Jan
|
16 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
18:59 |
+ 1:30 |
13. |
Hostaš Petr
|
243 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
19:05 |
+ 1:36 |
14. |
Šákr Vít
|
15 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
19:21 |
+ 1:52 |
15. |
Pospíšil Ondřej
|
33 |
|
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
19:29 |
+ 2:00 |
16. |
Pavlů Ondřej
|
166 |
|
PGP SK Praga |
19:34 |
+ 2:05 |
17. |
Zakouřil Vít
|
248 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
19:41 |
+ 2:12 |
18. |
Picek Štěpán
|
227 |
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad |
19:54 |
+ 2:25 |
19. |
Suslov Sergej
|
281 |
|
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin |
20:02 |
+ 2:33 |
19. |
WOJNOWICZ Marek
|
288 |
|
POL POL |
20:02 |
+ 2:33 |
21. |
Váňa Martin
|
237 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
20:15 |
+ 2:46 |
22. |
Kříž Ondřej
|
185 |
|
PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo |
20:27 |
+ 2:58 |
23. |
Kadavý Petr
|
70 |
|
CHA OK Chrastava |
20:28 |
+ 2:59 |
24. |
Tomeš Jaroslav
|
29 |
|
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
20:30 |
+ 3:01 |
25. |
Janda Martin
|
46 |
|
DOB KOB Dobruška |
20:55 |
+ 3:26 |
25. |
Martan Jiří
|
276 |
|
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin |
20:55 |
+ 3:26 |
27. |
Král Aleš
|
18 |
|
CTB SK OB Chotěboř |
21:00 |
+ 3:31 |
28. |
Gregor Martin
|
|
|
CTB SK OB Chotěboř |
21:26 |
+ 3:57 |
29. |
Mezník Vladimír
|
84 |
|
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
21:27 |
+ 3:58 |
30. |
Hanslian David
|
95 |
|
LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
21:37 |
+ 4:08 |
31. |
Ptáček Pavel
|
2 |
|
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering |
21:41 |
+ 4:12 |
32. |
Ptáček Pavel
|
4 |
|
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering |
22:26 |
+ 4:57 |
33. |
Žaloudek Petr
|
200 |
|
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín |
22:32 |
+ 5:03 |
34. |
Buzek Martin
|
164 |
|
PGP SK Praga |
22:34 |
+ 5:05 |
35. |
Macek Jiří
|
103 |
|
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
22:52 |
+ 5:23 |
36. |
Albl Miloslav
|
181 |
|
PVP VSK Přírodověda |
23:06 |
+ 5:37 |
37. |
Šimon Václav
|
86 |
|
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
23:29 |
+ 6:00 |
38. |
Víteček Jan
|
28 |
|
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
23:38 |
+ 6:09 |
39. |
Záděra Pavel
|
3 |
|
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering |
23:45 |
+ 6:16 |
39. |
Hradecký Jaroslav
|
54 |
|
DOK OK Doksy |
23:45 |
+ 6:16 |
41. |
Kožina Petr
|
156 |
|
PGP SK Praga |
24:02 |
+ 6:33 |
42. |
Pavlík Libor
|
99 |
|
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
24:06 |
+ 6:37 |
43. |
Blahuta Marek
|
135 |
|
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
24:12 |
+ 6:43 |
44. |
Gregoriades Tomáš
|
|
|
MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha |
24:18 |
+ 6:49 |
45. |
Pavlík Bronislav
|
101 |
|
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
24:39 |
+ 7:10 |
46. |
Kučerka Jan
|
100 |
|
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
25:09 |
+ 7:40 |
46. |
Hýbl Lukáš
|
162 |
|
PGP SK Praga |
25:09 |
+ 7:40 |
48. |
Vlach Martin
|
197 |
|
SCP OK Sparta Praha |
25:25 |
+ 7:56 |
49. |
Holec Honza
|
140 |
|
MOV SKOB Ostrava |
25:33 |
+ 8:04 |
50. |
Novák Tom
|
52 |
|
DOK OK Doksy |
25:40 |
+ 8:11 |
51. |
Ptáček Patrik
|
5 |
|
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering |
26:04 |
+ 8:35 |
52. |
Šimša Jaromír
|
134 |
|
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
26:08 |
+ 8:39 |
53. |
Picek Jan
|
220 |
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad |
26:22 |
+ 8:53 |
54. |
Vokurka Jan
|
215 |
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad |
26:34 |
+ 9:05 |
55. |
Nerad Jaroslav
|
106 |
|
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
26:40 |
+ 9:11 |
56. |
Ježek Lukáš
|
72 |
|
CHA OK Chrastava |
26:51 |
+ 9:22 |
57. |
Vokál Vojtěch
|
71 |
|
CHA OK Chrastava |
28:51 |
+ 11:22 |
58. |
Buk Michal
|
191 |
|
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
29:41 |
+ 12:12 |
59. |
Cetnar Tomáš
|
175 |
|
PUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
35:27 |
+ 17:58 |
60. |
Pop Lukáš
|
96 |
|
LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
35:59 |
+ 18:30 |
|
Pávek Petr
|
13 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
DISK |
|
|
Ramba Jiří
|
30 |
|
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
DISK |
|
|
Illner Vojtěch
|
37 |
|
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
DISK |
|
|
Žáček Martin
|
61 |
|
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah |
DISK |
|
|
Hnízdil Jan
|
80 |
|
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov |
DISK |
|
|
Veselý Jakub
|
89 |
|
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
DISK |
|
|
Janovský Tomáš
|
157 |
|
PGP SK Praga |
DISK |
|
|
Turek Štěpán
|
177 |
|
PUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
DISK |
|
|
Buriánek JAromír
|
193 |
|
SCP OK Sparta Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Zaoral Petr
|
217 |
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad |
DISK |
|
|
Kořínek Jindřich
|
238 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
DISK |
|
|
Hyka Jan
|
244 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
DISK |
|
|
Veverka Tomáš
|
260 |
|
VAM OOB Vamberk |
DISK |
|
|
Petr Josef
|
275 |
|
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin |
DISK |
|