Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Přebor 2. ZŠ Sezimovo Ústí II
Race code
120426
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Přebor 2. ZŠ Sezimovo Ústí II
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2012/04/26
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
školní přebor
Place
Sezimovo Ústí
Map
Starotáborský les
Organiser
vebr-sport
Director
Mgr. Pavel Vaňásek
Referee
Jiří Vébr
Course setter
Jiří Vébr
JURY
Mgr. Petra Kukačková
Class
D4T
D5T
D6T
D7T
D8T
H4T
H5T
H6T
H7T
H8T
H9T
D4T
1.30 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
SUCHÁ Natálie
4.A0018
23:06
2.
KINCOVÁ Michala
4.A0008
25:59
+ 2:53
3.
KOYŠOVÁ Michaela
4.A0012
29:01
+ 5:55
4.
VOKALOVÁ Kristýna
4.A0023
35:01
+ 11:55
5.
KLÁŠTERKOVÁ Terezie
4.A0009
36:47
+ 13:41
6.
SERBUSOVÁ Nikola
4.A0016
39:49
+ 16:43
7.
IVANOVOVÁ Jana
4.A0007
42:30
+ 19:24
8.
KOUDELÍKOVÁ Kristýna
4.A0011
48:33
+ 25:27
9.
BOČANOVÁ Zuzana
4.A0001
51:59
+ 28:53
10.
HUBÁČKOVÁ Tereza
4.A0006
66:47
+ 43:41
11.
KOŠNEROVÁ Barbora
4.A0010
75:28
+ 52:22
D5T
1.40 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
KUBIŠTOVÁ Nikola
5.B0008
44:42
2.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Natálie
5.A0004
47:46
+ 3:04
3.
PÍSAČKOVÁ Veronika
5.B0011
55:16
+ 10:34
4.
PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna
5.A0011
59:33
+ 14:51
5.
SOLDÁTOVÁ Blanka
5.A0014
78:47
+ 34:05
6.
JANÍČKOVÁ Sára
5.A0008
84:50
+ 40:08
ŠULCOVÁ Jessica
5.B0015
DISK
D6T
1.40 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
JAKUBCOVÁ Šárka
6.B0005
19:14
2.
JANKULÁROVÁ Kristýna
6.A0003
21:58
+ 2:44
3.
KORVASOVÁ Dominika
6.A0007
22:18
+ 3:04
4.
SOUČKOVÁ Celestýna
6.B0013
23:36
+ 4:22
5.
VÍCHOVÁ Anika
6.C0019
24:56
+ 5:42
6.
PAJEROVÁ Tereza
6.C0010
25:13
+ 5:59
7.
PROKOPOVÁ Anna
6.A0013
30:57
+ 11:43
8.
PETROVÁ Kateřina
6.C0013
31:39
+ 12:25
9.
MAŠÁTOVÁ Helena
6.B0010
32:55
+ 13:41
10.
KUČEROVÁ Natálie
6.A0009
39:19
+ 20:05
11.
PEČENKOVÁ Natálie
6.B0011
39:29
+ 20:15
12.
ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora
6.A0014
42:05
+ 22:51
13.
HORNICHOVÁ Zuzana
6.B0004
44:54
+ 25:40
14.
VÁCLAVÍČKOVÁ Adriana
6.C0018
48:32
+ 29:18
15.
HAUPTOVÁ Lucie
6.B0002
50:18
+ 31:04
16.
ZELENKOVÁ Eliška
6.C0021
54:30
+ 35:16
17.
KISBY Tereza
6.B0008
55:14
+ 36:00
18.
SOUKALOVÁ Natálie
6.B0020
61:24
+ 42:10
19.
KEJVALOVÁ Veronika
6.B0007
75:11
+ 55:57
20.
SKALICKÁ Nikola
6.A0016
78:12
+ 58:58
UHLÍŘOVÁ Zuzana
6.B0015
DISK
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Denisa
6.C0016
DISK
D7T
1.60 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
TŘEBICKÁ Diana
7.B0013
31:52
2.
ŠLECHTOVÁ Magdaléna
7.A0017
34:49
+ 2:57
3.
JELÍNKOVÁ Karolína
7.A0006
43:37
+ 11:45
4.
KRÁSLOVÁ Tereza
7.A0010
46:36
+ 14:44
5.
ZÍVALOVÁ Kateřina
7.A0021
46:44
+ 14:52
6.
KORVASOVÁ Sabina
7.A0008
50:13
+ 18:21
BURIÁNKOVÁ Simona
7.A0003
DISK
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Michaela
7.A0004
DISK
ZVOLÁNKOVÁ Karolína
7.A0019
DISK
BERKOVÁ Dominika
7.A0001
DISK
D8T
1.90 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
OTGONSUREN Sunderiya
8.A0010
33:08
2.
HEMEROVÁ Tereza
8.A0004
36:36
+ 3:28
3.
PROKOPOVÁ Andrea
8.A0015
39:04
+ 5:56
4.
MANDÍKOVÁ Kateřina
8.A0008
39:59
+ 6:51
5.
VESELÁ Barbora
8.A0020
42:25
+ 9:17
6.
BOROVIČKOVÁ Nikola
8.A0023
45:57
+ 12:49
7.
POPOVIČOVÁ Natálie
8.A0013
49:24
+ 16:16
8.
HRŮZOVÁ Jana
8.A0005
50:15
+ 17:07
9.
BENDLOVÁ Barbora
8.A0002
53:03
+ 19:55
10.
BLAŽKOVÁ Eva
8.A0003
55:13
+ 22:05
11.
PRÁŠKOVÁ Zuzana
8.A0014
56:08
+ 23:00
12.
WANIEOVÁ Denisa
8.A0022
81:50
+ 48:42
13.
AVARKANOVÁ Róza
8.A0001
91:40
+ 58:32
H4T
1.40 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
ČERNOVSKÝ Lukáš
4.A0003
44:00
2.
ŠTROUF Radim
4.A0021
46:17
+ 2:17
3.
MORAVEC Robert
4.A0014
47:21
+ 3:21
4.
PAVOLKA Michal
4.A0015
49:27
+ 5:27
5.
ŠVEC Pavel
4.A0022
55:15
+ 11:15
6.
BRŮŽEK Filip
4.A0002
66:22
+ 22:22
7.
PECH Marek
4.A0024
69:23
+ 25:23
ČÍŽEK Martin
4.A0004
DISK
H5T
1.40 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
BAREŠ Matěj
5.A0001
20:12
2.
KAŠPAR Jan
5.B0005
24:21
+ 4:09
3.
RŮTA Vít
5.B0016
25:25
+ 5:13
4.
HRŮZA Tomáš
5.A0007
26:19
+ 6:07
5.
DOLEŽAL Štěpán
5.B0002
27:15
+ 7:03
6.
NOVÁK Tomáš
5.B0018
29:32
+ 9:20
7.
HEMZA Michael
5.B0003
30:34
+ 10:22
8.
MAREŠ Michal
5.B0017
31:03
+ 10:51
9.
BERGR Jakub
5.A0017
32:37
+ 12:25
10.
ŠMÍD Ondřej
5.A0015
33:26
+ 13:14
11.
KOLIANDR Jiří
5.B0006
35:18
+ 15:06
12.
SEBERA Jakub
5.A0013
36:49
+ 16:37
13.
BOČÁNEK Adam
5.B0001
40:01
+ 19:49
14.
POLÁNECKÝ Zdeněk
5.B0012
47:19
+ 27:07
15.
KOVAŘÍK Josef
5.B0007
50:27
+ 30:15
16.
KARMAN Jiří
5.A0009
52:19
+ 32:07
17.
ZINDULKA Robert
5.A0016
53:17
+ 33:05
18.
FRÝBORT Denis
5.A0005
53:38
+ 33:26
19.
PELC Petr
5.B0010
57:52
+ 37:40
PUC Jan
5.A0012
DISK
RAJZ David
5.B0013
DISK
H6T
1.60 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
PANSKÝ Michal
6.C0011
19:46
2.
KROPÁČEK David
6.A0008
20:19
+ 0:33
3.
KOTALÍK Tomáš
6.B0009
23:43
+ 3:57
4.
MÁRA Vilém
6.B0019
29:59
+ 10:13
5.
MIKULÁŠTÍK Lukáš
6.A0010
30:34
+ 10:48
6.
BARDA Miroslav
6.A0022
34:48
+ 15:02
7.
RYTÍŘ Adam
6.C0014
37:06
+ 17:20
8.
MACHÁČEK Petr
6.C0006
38:57
+ 19:11
9.
MOŠNIČKA Michal
6.C0009
39:49
+ 20:03
10.
BENEŠ Tomáš
6.A0001
40:28
+ 20:42
11.
PECLINOVSKÝ Ondřej
6.A0011
40:47
+ 21:01
12.
MAREK Petr
6.C0008
42:25
+ 22:39
13.
VOREL Václav
6.A0020
42:43
+ 22:57
14.
KOLÁŘ Matěj
6.B0017
45:18
+ 25:32
15.
KOVÁČ Michal
6.C0004
46:20
+ 26:34
16.
MAREK Lukáš
6.C0007
46:34
+ 26:48
17.
ŠTENC Štěpán
6.A0019
48:26
+ 28:40
18.
ZDĚNOVEC Přemysl
6.B0016
50:55
+ 31:09
19.
BOČAN Tomáš
6.B0001
51:01
+ 31:15
20.
PEŠKA Michal
6.C0012
52:41
+ 32:55
21.
KUBEC Jan
6.C0005
54:07
+ 34:21
22.
ŠVEJDA Antonín
6.B0014
57:15
+ 37:29
23.
BOUCHAL Martin
6.A0002
61:33
+ 41:47
SOKOL Dominik
6.B0012
DISK
DMEJCHAL Martin
6.C0001
DISK
ŘÍHA Matěj
6.C0015
DISK
VYCHODIL Jan
6.C0020
DISK
H7T
1.90 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
KOUBA Ondřej
7.A0009
26:35
2.
MATĚJKO Milan
7.A0013
31:48
+ 5:13
3.
KUBEŠ Josef
7.A0011
40:45
+ 14:10
4.
BRABEC Tomáš
7.A0002
46:36
+ 20:01
5.
VRŇATA David
7.A0018
49:43
+ 23:08
6.
NEJMAN Radim
7.B0008
49:48
+ 23:13
7.
MALOVANÝ Patrik
7.A0012
50:13
+ 23:38
8.
MÁCHA Filip
7.B0006
52:41
+ 26:06
9.
BABICKÝ Filip
7.B0001
53:00
+ 26:25
10.
OTT Mikuláš
7.B0011
55:42
+ 29:07
11.
MAJER Petr
7.B0007
59:20
+ 32:45
12.
ČÍŽEK David
7.B0002
64:50
+ 38:15
13.
VRBA Jiří
7.B0014
66:33
+ 39:58
PETR Martin
7.A0014
DISK
SUCHÝ Miroslav
7.A0015
DISK
H8T
2.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
ŠVEC Petr
8.A0019
31:53
2.
SVORAD Miroslav
8.A0018
48:37
+ 16:44
3.
WÁGNER Richard
8.A0021
51:42
+ 19:49
4.
PÍSAČKA Petr
8.A0012
68:24
+ 36:31
PAVELKA Michal
8.A0011
DISK
PALUSKA Jiří
8.A0024
DISK
H9T
2.10 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
MATĚJŮ Matouš
9.A0007
26:53
2.
KAŠPAR Tomáš
9.A0016
32:57
+ 6:04
3.
BOČÁNEK Lukáš
9.A0014
42:35
+ 15:42
4.
VOSOL Petr
9.A0011
44:54
+ 18:01
5.
SERBUS Lukáš
9.A0013
45:54
+ 19:01
6.
HOUSKA Jan
9.A0015
48:54
+ 22:01
7.
CHOULÍK Jakub
9.A0004
53:07
+ 26:14
PELIKÁN Ondřej
9.A0009
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz