Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Přebor jihočeské oblasti na krátké trati
Race code
120422046
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Přebor jihočeské oblasti na krátké trati
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2012/04/22
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
Ranking, Jč žebříček
Place
Sezimovo Ústí I
Map
Nad Starým Táborem
Organiser
KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor
Director
Jaroslav Hudeček
Referee
Jiří Vébr
Course setter
Tomáš Doležel
JURY
Zdeněk Blabla, Václav Pelc, Petr Klimeš
Class
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D21
D35
D45
D65
DF
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H21
H35
H45
H55
H65
HDR
HF
P
D10
1.90 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pěstová Eliška
LEN0251
Ski Klub Lenora
34:46
D12
2.30 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Klimešová Šarlota
KRE0051
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
30:07
2.
Nováková Kateřina
KRE0052
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
85:51
+ 55:44
3.
Horáková Barbora
LEN0150
Ski Klub Lenora
89:06
+ 58:59
D14
2.60 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Štefanyuková Eliška
CST9851
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice
40:35
D16
2.90 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Machová Ivana
KRE9651
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
32:19
2.
Konečná Eliška
KCK9662
KOB Český Krumlov
54:01
+ 21:42
D18
3.30 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Machová Miroslava
KRE9451
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
35:19
2.
Zemanová Aneta
LEN9551
Ski Klub Lenora
38:56
+ 3:37
D21
4.10 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Spurná Martina
PGP8556
SK Praga
33:13
D35
3.30 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dulovcová Marie
KRE7051
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
30:12
2.
Machová Ivana
KRE6451
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
32:48
+ 2:36
3.
Pelcová Pavla
CST7454
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice
36:24
+ 6:12
4.
Zimmermannová Milena
KRE6851
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
50:24
+ 20:12
5.
Nováková Alena
KRE7451
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
68:47
+ 38:35
6.
Pešlová Martina
LEN6751
Ski Klub Lenora
77:48
+ 47:36
D45
2.90 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kovaříčková Darja
KRE6352
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
33:56
2.
Troupová Vladěna
KRE6351
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
40:13
+ 6:17
3.
Bremová Hilda
LEN6151
Ski Klub Lenora
57:07
+ 23:11
Krátošková Nikola
NER
DISK
D65
2.30 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Boučková Ludmila
OCB4351
Orienteering club České Budějovice
43:30
DF
2.50 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zemanová Andrea
LEN0450
Ski Klub Lenora
18:52
H12
2.60 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Petzi Mario
LEN0000
Ski Klub Lenora
79:57
2.
Bušík David
NER0001
86:08
+ 6:11
H14
2.90 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Konečný Matěj
KCK9907
KOB Český Krumlov
34:43
2.
Horák Petr
LEN9800
Ski Klub Lenora
43:48
+ 9:05
H16
3.30 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Růta Vojtěch
KTA9701
SK Kotnov Tábor
32:45
2.
Novák Radek
PVD9601
TJ Sokol Pražák
37:21
+ 4:36
H18
3.90 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hulec Filip
PCB9401
SKP České Budějovice
34:47
2.
Bouček Jakub
OCB9501
Orienteering club České Budějovice
50:48
+ 16:01
H20
4.60 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zimmermann Martin
KRE9301
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
38:29
2.
Jíša Ondřej
KRE9303
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
47:32
+ 9:03
3.
Prais Marcel
KRE9302
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
49:33
+ 11:04
H21
4.60 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Matějů Luboš
PGP7601
SK Praga
30:03
2.
Pelc Václav
CST6702
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice
31:35
+ 1:32
3.
Teringl Radek
VCB6502
TJ OB České Budějovice
33:19
+ 3:16
4.
Klimeš Petr
KRE7701
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
33:55
+ 3:52
5.
Janošík Radek
VCB7402
TJ OB České Budějovice
35:34
+ 5:31
6.
Šafařík Ivo
CST7401
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice
36:12
+ 6:09
7.
Hejzlar Josef
VCB5601
TJ OB České Budějovice
38:36
+ 8:33
8.
Hones Josef
NER
39:05
+ 9:02
9.
Zimmermann Pavel
KRE6401
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
40:34
+ 10:31
10.
Blažek Vojtěch
JPI8701
Junák Písek
40:41
+ 10:38
11.
Komárek Arnošt
TJH7701
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
52:38
+ 22:35
Bláha Petr
PVD8901
TJ Sokol Pražák
DISK
H35
4.10 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Princ David
TCB6901
SK Technik České Budějovice
32:42
2.
Hošek Lubomír
VCB6101
TJ OB České Budějovice
32:46
+ 0:04
3.
Funda Jiří
API6401
OK Andante Písek
33:08
+ 0:26
4.
Ševčík Marek
PCB6701
SKP České Budějovice
33:43
+ 1:01
5.
Pěsta Roman
LEN6802
Ski Klub Lenora
35:48
+ 3:06
H45
3.90 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mražík Karel
KRE5901
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
39:28
2.
Ash Chris
OCB5801
Orienteering club České Budějovice
50:45
+ 11:17
Blabla Zdeněk
PCB5901
SKP České Budějovice
DISK
H55
3.30 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jadviščok Ladislav
UOL5101
SK UP Olomouc
33:54
2.
Šafařík Bedřich
CST4601
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice
35:53
+ 1:59
3.
Blažek Václav
JPI5501
Junák Písek
37:14
+ 3:20
4.
Rakovec Miloš
SCP4500
OK Sparta Praha
43:22
+ 9:28
5.
Novák Pavel
ACB4801
ABK České Budějovice - Šumava
48:54
+ 15:00
6.
Fajrajzl Jaromír
API5601
OK Andante Písek
49:26
+ 15:32
H65
2.60 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bouček Václav
OCB4101
Orienteering club České Budějovice
30:35
2.
Matějů Ivan
UVP4600
Slovan Praha
37:53
+ 7:18
3.
Pich Josef
CST4002
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice
43:41
+ 13:06
Rychtecký Josef
VCB4801
TJ OB České Budějovice
DISK
HDR
2.50 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pelc Tadeáš
CST0601
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice
16:03
2.
Janošíková Evulenka
VCB0552
TJ OB České Budějovice
19:08
+ 3:05
3.
Janošíková Marjánka
VCB0752
TJ OB České Budějovice
23:27
+ 7:24
4.
Teringlová Vendula
VCB0451
TJ OB České Budějovice
28:45
+ 12:42
5.
Teringl Vojtěch
VCB0702
TJ OB České Budějovice
31:49
+ 15:46
6.
Komárková Jindra
TJH0451
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
48:30
+ 32:27
7.
Komárková Zbyňka
TJH0751
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
56:10
+ 40:07
HF
2.50 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pelc Matyáš
CST0401
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice
15:14
P
2.60 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Nováková Pavlína
NER71
36:52
2.
Kubešová Kateřina
NER7651
39:05
+ 2:13
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz