1. |
Ševčík Martin
|
363 |
|
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
118:40 |
|
2. |
Hradil Jiří
|
448 |
|
TZL - SKOB Zlín |
119:14 |
+ 0:34 |
3. |
Stránský Vojtěch
|
129 |
|
KPY - SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. |
119:16 |
+ 0:36 |
4. |
Laciga Radek
|
562 |
|
VSP - USK Praha |
119:53 |
+ 1:13 |
5. |
Rygl Miroslav
|
350 |
|
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
120:00 |
+ 1:20 |
6. |
Bogar František
|
32 |
|
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
120:46 |
+ 2:06 |
7. |
Rygl Jaroslav
|
349 |
|
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
121:03 |
+ 2:23 |
8. |
Rief Andreas
|
1002 |
|
3 - mtbo-austria.at |
121:07 |
+ 2:27 |
9. |
Benjamin Michael
|
1104 |
|
24 - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
121:43 |
+ 3:03 |
10. |
Svoboda Honza
|
312 |
|
SMR - SK SNS Smržovka |
121:55 |
+ 3:15 |
11. |
Garde Yoann
|
1017 |
|
13 - Orient Express 42 Pelussi |
122:36 |
+ 3:56 |
12. |
Procházka Jiří
|
364 |
|
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
122:49 |
+ 4:09 |
13. |
Haselsberger Kevin
|
1098 |
|
3 - mtbo-austria.at |
123:37 |
+ 4:57 |
14. |
Matthieu BARTHELEMY
|
1068 |
|
18 - VHSO |
125:41 |
+ 7:01 |
15. |
Kouřimský Jan
|
135 |
|
KTP - Koloshop Team.CZ o.s. |
125:57 |
+ 7:17 |
16. |
Haingartner Christof
|
1003 |
|
3 - mtbo-austria.at |
126:05 |
+ 7:25 |
17. |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas
|
1088 |
|
34 - LTU MTB-O |
126:40 |
+ 8:00 |
18. |
Sommer Michael
|
552 |
|
VSP - USK Praha |
126:56 |
+ 8:16 |
19. |
Bogar Kryštof
|
33 |
|
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
127:10 |
+ 8:30 |
20. |
Jašek Petr
|
6 |
|
ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál |
127:41 |
+ 9:01 |
21. |
Gajda Jan
|
546 |
|
VSP - USK Praha |
127:46 |
+ 9:06 |
22. |
Niedbal Mateusz
|
1194 |
|
38 - POL Senior Team |
127:51 |
+ 9:11 |
23. |
Clément SOUVRAY
|
1119 |
|
17 - C.O.T.S. |
128:29 |
+ 9:49 |
24. |
Sogaard Rasmus
|
1159 |
|
6 - Danish Junior Team |
130:43 |
+ 12:03 |
25. |
Podrábský Ctibor
|
495 |
|
VLI - Slavia Liberec Orienteer |
133:05 |
+ 14:25 |
26. |
LONCHAMPT Loic
|
1084 |
|
15 - BALISE25 BESANCON |
133:06 |
+ 14:26 |
27. |
Wohanka Pavel
|
536 |
|
VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
134:06 |
+ 15:26 |
28. |
stephane toussaint
|
1076 |
|
20 - cslg melun |
134:20 |
+ 15:40 |
29. |
Tišnovský Martin
|
390 |
|
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
135:44 |
+ 17:04 |
30. |
Pistor Matej
|
1166 |
|
40 - OK-Slovenj Gradec |
135:52 |
+ 17:12 |
31. |
Vala Radek
|
10 |
|
ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál |
136:32 |
+ 17:52 |
32. |
Okle Beat
|
1101 |
|
42 - Swiss National Team |
138:05 |
+ 19:25 |
33. |
Jiran Jan
|
195 |
|
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové |
138:10 |
+ 19:30 |
34. |
Husák Václav
|
258 |
|
SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
138:47 |
+ 20:07 |
35. |
Pucherna Eduard
|
619 |
|
ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha |
138:48 |
+ 20:08 |
36. |
Jackiewicz Artur
|
1196 |
|
38 - POL Senior Team |
139:47 |
+ 21:07 |
37. |
Wojtynek Sebastian
|
1195 |
|
38 - POL Senior Team |
139:54 |
+ 21:14 |
38. |
Cahuzac Philippe
|
1092 |
|
19 - ASCO ORLEANS |
140:23 |
+ 21:43 |
39. |
DMUKAUSKAS SARUNAS
|
1109 |
|
37 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS |
141:01 |
+ 22:21 |
40. |
Sedláček Petr
|
402 |
|
TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk |
141:49 |
+ 23:09 |
41. |
Štěpánek Martin
|
355 |
|
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
142:00 |
+ 23:20 |
42. |
Moser Martin
|
1009 |
|
1 - MTBO Youth Team Austria |
142:05 |
+ 23:25 |
43. |
Graubner Jan
|
445 |
|
TZL - SKOB Zlín |
143:08 |
+ 24:28 |
44. |
Vanka Petr
|
168 |
|
OKP - SK OK 24 Praha |
143:36 |
+ 24:56 |
45. |
Michalička David
|
634 |
|
ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha |
143:37 |
+ 24:57 |
46. |
Polák Jaroslav
|
40 |
|
CHA - OK Chrastava |
144:08 |
+ 25:28 |
47. |
Bergmann Andreas
|
1160 |
|
6 - Danish Junior Team |
144:57 |
+ 26:17 |
48. |
Schwab David
|
358 |
|
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
145:00 |
+ 26:20 |
49. |
Jalový Milan
|
216 |
|
RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko |
145:01 |
+ 26:21 |
50. |
Chmelař Lukáš
|
270 |
|
SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
146:09 |
+ 27:29 |
51. |
Sajal Martin
|
67 |
|
EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
146:46 |
+ 28:06 |
52. |
Pilka Matej
|
326 |
|
SPE - Sokol Pezinok |
148:09 |
+ 29:29 |
53. |
Peths Matěj
|
11 |
|
ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál |
148:15 |
+ 29:35 |
54. |
Lukavec Petr
|
309 |
|
SMR - SK SNS Smržovka |
151:41 |
+ 33:01 |
55. |
Pařízek Petr
|
303 |
|
SMR - SK SNS Smržovka |
153:42 |
+ 35:02 |
56. |
ŽILINSKAS TAUTVYDAS
|
1067 |
|
37 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS |
156:21 |
+ 37:41 |
57. |
Vidovič Iztok
|
1165 |
|
40 - OK-Slovenj Gradec |
162:12 |
+ 43:32 |
58. |
Karaša Darius
|
1151 |
|
37 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS |
192:35 |
+ 73:55 |
59. |
Šumah Robert
|
1167 |
|
41 - ŠTD Pohorc |
209:00 |
+ 90:20 |
|
Wallas Gert
|
1008 |
|
1 - MTBO Youth Team Austria |
DISK |
|
|
Kevin Stehling
|
1103 |
|
24 - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
DISK |
|
|
Kaufmann Torsten
|
1093 |
|
26 - USV TU dresden |
DISK |
|
|
Trnovec Matus
|
465 |
|
VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
DISK |
|
|
Proschowsky Andreas
|
1161 |
|
6 - Danish Junior Team |
DISK |
|
|
Fraňo Michal
|
325 |
|
SPE - Sokol Pezinok |
DISK |
|