Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Oblastní žebříček - odpoledne
Race code
110529078
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Oblastní žebříček - odpoledne
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2011/05/29
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
ranking
Place
Mělník
Map
Mělník 2, 1 : 5 000
Organiser
PVP - VSK Přírodověda
Director
Markéta Šimková
Referee
Renata Neumannová
Course setter
Lukáš Hýbl
JURY
Marek Blahuta, Milan Borovička, Jan Fátor
Class
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D21K
D21L
D35
D45
D55
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H21K
H21L
H35
H45
H55
H65
H75
T
D10
1.20 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kalousková Marie
DKP0151
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
12:11
2.
Sanna Karin
DKP0250
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
13:17
+ 1:06
3.
Jirkovská Kateřina
SLA0350
C
SKOB Slaný
14:21
+ 2:10
4.
Prknová Zuzana
KNC0251
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
16:49
+ 4:38
5.
Šimšová Barbora
MFP0150
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
19:05
+ 6:54
6.
Vančurová Kateřina
TAP0151
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
22:03
+ 9:52
7.
Mališová Pavla
KAM02
C
SK Kamenice
23:54
+ 11:43
8.
Turinská Magdalena
TAP0251
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
25:07
+ 12:56
9.
Vančurová Monika
TAP0451
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
44:09
+ 31:58
Longinová Adéla
TAP0351
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
DISK
D12
1.70 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sieglová Eliška
MFP9950
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
14:19
2.
Illnerová Kateřina
DKP9950
B
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:51
+ 0:32
3.
Hrabánková Zuzana
PGP9950
B
SK Praga
14:59
+ 0:40
4.
Dědková Teodora
TAP0051
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
15:58
+ 1:39
5.
Straková Veronika
PVP0050
C
VSK Přírodověda
17:23
+ 3:04
6.
Kolářová Johana
SLA9950
B
SKOB Slaný
18:46
+ 4:27
7.
Šrámková Hana
MFP0051
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
19:14
+ 4:55
8.
Krausová Anežka
ZVO9953
C
OB SK Zvole
19:46
+ 5:27
9.
Voltrová Alena
ROZ9951
C
OK Roztoky
20:26
+ 6:07
10.
Čiháková Barbora
KNC9950
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
27:50
+ 13:31
11.
Sedláčková Linda
ROZ0050
C
OK Roztoky
30:41
+ 16:22
12.
Srbová Kristýna
SLA0050
C
SKOB Slaný
31:43
+ 17:24
13.
Benešová Hana
DKL0050
C
KOB Kladno
36:06
+ 21:47
D14
1.70 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Slavíková Silvie
PGP9751
C
SK Praga
13:37
2.
Repiská Amálie
MFP9851
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
13:47
+ 0:10
3.
Poláková Kateřina
TAP9854
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
14:20
+ 0:43
4.
Hájková Eliška
ZVO9851
C
OB SK Zvole
15:17
+ 1:40
5.
Zimmerová Kateřina
ZVO9852
B
OB SK Zvole
15:23
+ 1:46
6.
Mikulášová Martina
PGP9852
B
SK Praga
15:31
+ 1:54
7.
Stehlíková Anna
MFP9750
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
16:26
+ 2:49
8.
Zábranská Kristýna
SLA9852
B
SKOB Slaný
16:35
+ 2:58
9.
Sušánková Hana
SLA9855
B
SKOB Slaný
18:16
+ 4:39
10.
Voltrová Hana
ROZ9752
C
OK Roztoky
20:24
+ 6:47
11.
Poláková Tereza
TAP9853
B
KOB TRETRA Praha
22:41
+ 9:04
12.
Hrdličková Ludmila
SLA9851
C
SKOB Slaný
28:06
+ 14:29
D16
2.20 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kožinová Zuzana
PGP9650
A
SK Praga
16:10
2.
Hrabánková Klára
PGP9654
A
SK Praga
18:25
+ 2:15
3.
Müllerová Eva
SLA9652
B
SKOB Slaný
18:35
+ 2:25
4.
Ježková Kateřina
SLA9750
B
SKOB Slaný
21:34
+ 5:24
D18
2.80 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kamererová Valerie
KAM9452
B
SK Kamenice
23:41
2.
Borovičková Jana
FSP9455
B
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
24:31
+ 0:50
3.
Mikulášová Helena
PGP9353
B
SK Praga
28:01
+ 4:20
D21K
2.20 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kamererová Klára
KAM9154
C
SK Kamenice
20:42
2.
Zábranská Petra
SLA9250
C
SKOB Slaný
30:13
+ 9:31
3.
Nováková Lenka
ROU9250
B
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
31:06
+ 10:24
D21L
2.90 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Svobodná Šárka
DKP8850
E
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
18:10
2.
Plochová Dominika
DKP8651
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
19:37
+ 1:27
3.
Košárková Iva
SCP8152
R
OK Sparta Praha
20:15
+ 2:05
4.
Dlouhá Marie
DKP8756
R
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
20:34
+ 2:24
5.
Karochová Simona
DKP8853
E
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
20:40
+ 2:30
6.
Gabrovská Lucie
TAP8854
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
21:37
+ 3:27
7.
Čermáková Kristýna
PGP9154
A
SK Praga
21:45
+ 3:35
8.
Hojná Silvie
SCP7950
C
OK Sparta Praha
21:46
+ 3:36
9.
Hůlková Marie
SNA8255
C
TJ START Náchod
22:04
+ 3:54
10.
Dlouhá Hana
DKP9450
A
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
22:15
+ 4:05
11.
Vildmonová Pavla
LBE7451
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
22:20
+ 4:10
12.
Jiříková Dana
TAP9055
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
22:36
+ 4:26
13.
Kožinová Anna
PGP9350
A
SK Praga
22:58
+ 4:48
14.
Přecechtělová Tereza
KAM8951
C
SK Kamenice
23:04
+ 4:54
15.
Borovičková Lenka
FSP7350
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
23:14
+ 5:04
16.
Kožinová Jana
PGP6651
C
SK Praga
23:30
+ 5:20
17.
Nedbalová Jana
MFP8050
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
23:49
+ 5:39
18.
Šámalová Ludmila
PGP9252
A
SK Praga
23:53
+ 5:43
19.
Sedláčková Martina
TUR7959
C
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
24:01
+ 5:51
20.
Šimšová Jana
MFP7651
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
24:06
+ 5:56
21.
Svobodná Madla
DKP9154
R
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
24:13
+ 6:03
22.
Rožková Petra
MFP7551
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
24:41
+ 6:31
23.
Pangrácová Jana
MFP7653
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
27:13
+ 9:03
24.
Bozděchová Lenka
PGP8254
C
SK Praga
27:33
+ 9:23
25.
Šípová Jana
BOR8353
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
28:24
+ 10:14
26.
Blahutová Hana
MFP7953
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
29:01
+ 10:51
27.
Chloupková Jana
SLP5951
C
OOB Slavia Praha
30:05
+ 11:55
28.
Brettlová Marta
VIP7557
C
SK VIPrahlo
30:26
+ 12:16
29.
Koppová Ingrid
SLP7960
C
OOB Slavia Praha
32:09
+ 13:59
30.
Zelená Markéta
PGP5850
C
SK Praga
32:25
+ 14:15
31.
Tloušťová Eva
SCP6950
C
OK Sparta Praha
34:13
+ 16:03
32.
Landovská Anna
PGP9251
B
SK Praga
51:55
+ 33:45
D35
2.80 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Komersová Jana
KNC6550
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
24:08
2.
Pavlů Veronika
PGP6950
C
SK Praga
24:11
+ 0:03
3.
Benešová Jaroslava
DKL7050
C
KOB Kladno
25:11
+ 1:03
4.
Forstová Lenka
MFP6850
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
26:10
+ 2:02
5.
Šrámková Iva
MFP7255
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
27:16
+ 3:08
6.
Čiháková Lenka
KNC6750
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
27:24
+ 3:16
7.
Sieglová Dáša
MFP7050
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
29:33
+ 5:25
8.
Longinová Lenka
TAP7151
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
29:40
+ 5:32
9.
Brousilová Petra
PGP6951
C
SK Praga
31:09
+ 7:01
10.
Hrdličková Ludmila
SLA6950
C
SKOB Slaný
32:28
+ 8:20
11.
Pelikánová Lucie
MFP6950
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
33:27
+ 9:19
12.
DeHeij Margita
MFP7355
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
35:04
+ 10:56
13.
Sedláčková Petra
ROZ7050
C
OK Roztoky
35:39
+ 11:31
14.
Šebková Helena
SCP6750
C
OK Sparta Praha
36:06
+ 11:58
15.
Zemková Helena
SLA7450
C
SKOB Slaný
39:53
+ 15:45
16.
Turinská Ivana
TAP6850
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
41:21
+ 17:13
D45
2.20 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Němečková Jarmila
OKP6650
C
SK OK 24 Praha
18:15
2.
Voltrová Svatava
ROZ6150
C
OK Roztoky
18:37
+ 0:22
3.
Doležalová Vlasta
PGP5550
C
SK Praga
22:17
+ 4:02
4.
Slavíková Kateřina
PGP6650
C
SK Praga
22:21
+ 4:06
5.
Klusáková Jitka
DKP5651
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
23:10
+ 4:55
6.
Svobodná Eva
DKP5851
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
23:21
+ 5:06
7.
Řadová Jaromíra
DKP6551
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
23:51
+ 5:36
8.
Kohoutová Pavlína
KNC6251
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
24:14
+ 5:59
9.
Landovská Ivana
PGP6251
C
SK Praga
25:13
+ 6:58
10.
Zimmerová Lenka
ZVO6451
C
OB SK Zvole
27:59
+ 9:44
11.
Kočí Zdenka
TAP5851
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
30:25
+ 12:10
12.
Hrabánková Ilona
PGP6250
C
SK Praga
32:03
+ 13:48
13.
Šámalová Hana
PGP6150
C
SK Praga
33:11
+ 14:56
Mikešová Marcela
TAP63
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
DISK
Tvrdková Eva
LBE5150
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
DISK
D55
1.70 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Stehnová Hana
DKP5150
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
17:56
2.
Haňkovská Jana
PGP4050
C
SK Praga
18:14
+ 0:18
3.
Dlasková Anna
DKP5350
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
20:27
+ 2:31
4.
Zmeková Míla
SLP4451
C
OOB Slavia Praha
21:54
+ 3:58
5.
Kubátová Milada
PGP4750
C
SK Praga
29:10
+ 11:14
H10
1.20 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Švadlena Michal
CHC0101
C
KOB Choceň
9:16
2.
Longin Jan
TAP0103
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
12:25
+ 3:09
3.
Šubrt Matěj
DKP0205
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
13:26
+ 4:10
4.
Rožek Vilém
MFP0301
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
14:20
+ 5:04
5.
Švarc Antonín
DKP0203
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:00
+ 5:44
6.
Brousil Tomáš
PGP0100
C
SK Praga
15:48
+ 6:32
7.
Sedláček Jaroslav
ROZ0300
C
OK Roztoky
16:54
+ 7:38
8.
Kožina Štěpán
PGP0300
C
SK Praga
17:36
+ 8:20
9.
Kysela Tomáš
TAP01
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
18:31
+ 9:15
10.
Šimša Martin
MFP0300
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
18:43
+ 9:27
11.
Kraus Matěj
ZVO0203
C
OB SK Zvole
19:56
+ 10:40
12.
Siegl Matyáš
MFP0103
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
22:13
+ 12:57
13.
Hejsek Filip
KAM0204
C
SK Kamenice
22:43
+ 13:27
14.
Kolář Matyáš
SLA0300
C
SKOB Slaný
24:02
+ 14:46
15.
Forst Antonín
MFP0101
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
24:41
+ 15:25
16.
Votruba Jan
MFP0201
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
26:10
+ 16:54
17.
Hrdlička Jan
SLA0200
C
SKOB Slaný
32:16
+ 23:00
Šrámek Jaromír
MFP0303
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
DISK
H12
1.60 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Buk Petr
ROU0001
B
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
13:48
2.
Šantrůček Vít
KAM9901
C
SK Kamenice
14:10
+ 0:22
3.
Šebek Petr
DKP9903
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:41
+ 0:53
4.
Jiroušek Matyáš
MFP9901
B
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
16:04
+ 2:16
5.
Kdýr Matěj
ODV0000
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
16:31
+ 2:43
6.
Postolka Jáchym
DKL9900
C
KOB Kladno
17:46
+ 3:58
7.
Oubrecht Tomáš
DKL0001
C
KOB Kladno
19:12
+ 5:24
8.
Lafek Jan
ODV9904
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
22:10
+ 8:22
9.
Zemko Zdeněk
SLA9900
C
SKOB Slaný
22:40
+ 8:52
10.
Čech Richard
SLA0001
C
SKOB Slaný
23:04
+ 9:16
11.
Prkno Jonáš
KNC9903
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
23:35
+ 9:47
12.
Vančura Michal
TAP0004
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
31:14
+ 17:26
H14
1.90 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Čermák Adam
PGP9701
B
SK Praga
12:05
2.
Škvor Ota
KAM9900
B
SK Kamenice
12:27
+ 0:22
3.
Brázdil Petr
ODV9700
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
12:29
+ 0:24
4.
Semerád Antonín
DKP9801
B
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
12:56
+ 0:51
5.
Kohout Matyáš
MFP9802
B
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
13:38
+ 1:33
6.
Valach Marek
TAP9703
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
13:45
+ 1:40
7.
Jíra Tomáš
ROZ9800
B
OK Roztoky
13:54
+ 1:49
8.
Vlášek Jakub
TAP9702
B
KOB TRETRA Praha
14:43
+ 2:38
9.
Vlasák Vojtěch
ODV9703
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
15:23
+ 3:18
10.
Řeháček Michal
DKP9702
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:42
+ 3:37
11.
Mikeš Jan
TAP9802
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
16:10
+ 4:05
12.
Borovička Tomáš
FSP9801
B
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
16:16
+ 4:11
13.
Svatoš Jan
ODV9803
B
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
16:36
+ 4:31
14.
Šíma Vladislav
DKL9700
C
KOB Kladno
17:09
+ 5:04
15.
Novák Aleš
ODV9805
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
17:37
+ 5:32
16.
Ondřejček Jiří
ODV9800
B
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
17:43
+ 5:38
17.
Turinský Pavel
TAP9701
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
18:12
+ 6:07
18.
Beneš Jan
DKL9800
C
KOB Kladno
36:33
+ 24:28
H16
2.40 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Veselý Jakub
LBE9500
B
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
13:52
2.
Illner Vojtěch
DKP9600
A
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
14:09
+ 0:17
3.
Aster Tomáš
SLA9602
C
SKOB Slaný
15:48
+ 1:56
4.
Zamazal Tomáš
TAP9501
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
17:51
+ 3:59
5.
Buk Michal
ROU9601
B
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
20:03
+ 6:11
6.
Landovský Jakub
PGP9601
C
SK Praga
20:33
+ 6:41
7.
Šindelář Jan
DKP9511
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
21:28
+ 7:36
H18
3.20 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Ježek Ondřej
SLA9701
A
SKOB Slaný
26:17
2.
Uhlíř Marek
LBE9400
B
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
26:24
+ 0:07
3.
Malec Oldřich
SLA9400
B
SKOB Slaný
27:18
+ 1:01
4.
Štádlík Lukáš
SLA9401
B
SKOB Slaný
36:07
+ 9:50
H21K
2.90 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pangrác Ondřej
MFP7603
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
25:15
2.
Líbal Jakub
ROU9202
C
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
30:58
+ 5:43
H21L
3.50 km, 23 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mrázek Jan
SCP8102
E
OK Sparta Praha
19:31
2.
Makovský Jakub
TAP8511
R
KOB TRETRA Praha
19:58
+ 0:27
3.
Procházka Jan
PGP8206
C
SK Praga
20:02
+ 0:31
4.
Drahokoupil Aleš
CHT8501
C
OOB SK Chrast
20:03
+ 0:32
5.
Kovář Miroslav
SCP8103
C
OK Sparta Praha
20:54
+ 1:23
6.
Pospíšil Ondřej
DKP8717
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
21:28
+ 1:57
7.
Blahuta Marek
MFP7301
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
21:36
+ 2:05
8.
Procházka Tomáš
SCP8200
C
OK Sparta Praha
21:39
+ 2:08
9.
Košárek Pavel
AOP7102
R
POBO - přátelé OB Opava
21:44
+ 2:13
10.
Pavlů Ondřej
PGP8904
C
SK Praga
21:48
+ 2:17
11.
Hošek Radim
DOB8737
C
KOB Dobruška
22:42
+ 3:11
12.
Němeček Jan
VSP6201
C
USK Praha
22:45
+ 3:14
13.
Slovák Miroslav
SHK7704
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
22:47
+ 3:16
14.
Janda Martin
DOB8002
C
KOB Dobruška
22:51
+ 3:20
15.
Šafka Jan
SLP7704
C
OOB Slavia Praha
22:52
+ 3:21
15.
Kříž Ondřej
PZR8001
C
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
22:52
+ 3:21
15.
Švadlena Pavel
CHC7502
C
KOB Choceň
22:52
+ 3:21
18.
Zajíc Vítězslav
TAP8610
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
22:53
+ 3:22
19.
Vlach Martin
SCP8605
C
OK Sparta Praha
22:58
+ 3:27
20.
Čech Jan
FSP7900
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
23:01
+ 3:30
21.
Pešek Ondřej
CHC8502
C
KOB Choceň
23:25
+ 3:54
22.
Bašus Petr
SCP7400
C
OK Sparta Praha
23:26
+ 3:55
23.
Tesař Pavel
PGP7708
C
SK Praga
23:27
+ 3:56
24.
Fišer Jiří
SLP8503
C
OOB Slavia Praha
23:33
+ 4:02
25.
Fátor Jan
ASU7907
C
Magnus Orienteering
23:34
+ 4:03
26.
Hodek Michal
TAP8808
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
23:35
+ 4:04
27.
Vrabec Ondřej
SCP8303
C
OK Sparta Praha
23:40
+ 4:09
28.
Rožek David
MFP7403
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
23:50
+ 4:19
29.
Černý Martin
TAP8902
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
24:04
+ 4:33
30.
Buk Jindřich
ROU9303
B
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
24:17
+ 4:46
31.
Pátek Michal
CHC8603
C
KOB Choceň
24:20
+ 4:49
32.
Illner Jakub
DKP6601
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
24:27
+ 4:56
33.
Pražák Jiří
ZBP7800
C
OOB SK Zbraslav
24:37
+ 5:06
34.
Škvor Martin
KAM6700
C
SK Kamenice
24:48
+ 5:17
35.
Hanč Petr
VRL8001
C
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
25:00
+ 5:29
36.
Khel Richard
SCP7500
C
OK Sparta Praha
25:04
+ 5:33
37.
Mezník Vladimír
LBE6400
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
25:16
+ 5:45
38.
Beneš Filip
TAP8701
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
25:40
+ 6:09
39.
Buzek Martin
PGP8401
C
SK Praga
26:27
+ 6:56
40.
Sládek Jan
TAP8801
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
26:46
+ 7:15
41.
Macka Radek
LCE8110
C
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
27:12
+ 7:41
42.
Vaněk Petr
ZBP7302
C
OOB SK Zbraslav
27:18
+ 7:47
43.
Hanák Jan
SLA8002
C
SKOB Slaný
27:29
+ 7:58
44.
Štemberg Milan
EKP8608
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
27:54
+ 8:23
45.
Beránek Radek
ZVO6803
C
OB SK Zvole
28:44
+ 9:13
46.
Šimša Jaromír
MFP7100
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
28:52
+ 9:21
47.
Laga Miroslav
ZBP7900
C
OOB SK Zbraslav
28:56
+ 9:25
48.
Lžíčař Martin
DOB8803
C
KOB Dobruška
29:47
+ 10:16
49.
Wagner Libor
DKP8511
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
30:08
+ 10:37
50.
Žáček Martin
FSP6803
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
30:47
+ 11:16
51.
Koč Zdeněk
MKP4700
C
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha
32:41
+ 13:10
52.
Tvrdek Vojtěch
LBE4900
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
35:36
+ 16:05
53.
Toušek Filip
ZBP7102
C
OOB SK Zbraslav
38:37
+ 19:06
H35
3.20 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šemelík Petr
DKL6901
C
KOB Kladno
20:46
2.
Kolář Tomáš
SLA7103
C
SKOB Slaný
23:17
+ 2:31
3.
Kalousek Jiří
DKP6901
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
23:50
+ 3:04
4.
Siegl Roman
MFP6700
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
24:40
+ 3:54
5.
Betlach Miroslav
DKP6300
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
25:50
+ 5:04
6.
Sanna Roberto
DKP6703
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
29:53
+ 9:07
7.
Zábranský Luboš
SLA7400
C
SKOB Slaný
30:41
+ 9:55
8.
Ornst Jan
DKP6700
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
31:26
+ 10:40
9.
Šubrt Antonín
DKP7100
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
31:39
+ 10:53
10.
Uhlíř Patrik
LBE7000
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
33:01
+ 12:15
11.
Šebek Martin
SCP6700
C
OK Sparta Praha
33:18
+ 12:32
12.
Šrámek Petr
MFP6905
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
33:33
+ 12:47
13.
Halíř Radim
MFP7000
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
35:22
+ 14:36
14.
Řada Richard
DKP6701
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
37:48
+ 17:02
15.
DeHeij Mitch
MFP7305
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
45:54
+ 25:08
16.
Sedláček Jaroslav
ROZ6801
C
OK Roztoky
47:21
+ 26:35
Baldrian Petr
PGP7203
C
SK Praga
DISK
H45
2.90 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novák Ivo
OKP6200
C
SK OK 24 Praha
20:54
2.
Kožina Petr
PGP6000
C
SK Praga
22:37
+ 1:43
3.
Reichl Michal
MKP6402
C
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha
23:25
+ 2:31
4.
Cabrnoch Jiří
DKL5400
C
KOB Kladno
23:53
+ 2:59
5.
Tihon Jaroslav
TAP6102
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
25:59
+ 5:05
6.
Strejc Jaroslav
ZVO6101
C
OB SK Zvole
26:19
+ 5:25
7.
Hrabánek David
PGP6003
C
SK Praga
27:30
+ 6:36
8.
Stehno Pavel
DKP4900
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
28:08
+ 7:14
9.
Kříž Pavel
PZR4800
C
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
28:58
+ 8:04
10.
Hájek Tomáš C
ZVO6401
C
OB SK Zvole
29:57
+ 9:03
11.
Mikeš Radovan
TAP58
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
30:16
+ 9:22
12.
Toušek Miloslav
MKP5000
C
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha
31:49
+ 10:55
13.
Beneš Jan
DKL6600
C
KOB Kladno
32:50
+ 11:56
14.
Malec Jaroslav
SLA6200
C
SKOB Slaný
32:57
+ 12:03
15.
Svobodný Petr
DKP5800
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
33:38
+ 12:44
16.
Borovička Milan
FSP6104
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
35:45
+ 14:51
17.
Grivalský Michal
PGP5900
C
SK Praga
36:51
+ 15:57
Longin Miloš
TAP6201
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
DISK
MS
Gawel Jiří
NER0145
C
29:12
+ 8:18
H55
2.40 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jun Drahomír
KNC5501
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
18:01
1.
Šorm Miroslav
DKL5200
C
KOB Kladno
18:01
+ 0:00
3.
Šámal Václav
PGP5601
C
SK Praga
18:20
+ 0:19
4.
Novák Miloš
SCP4600
C
OK Sparta Praha
18:48
+ 0:47
5.
Hamáček Bohuslav
LBE5000
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
22:44
+ 4:43
6.
Ryšavý Vít
TJP4700
C
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
29:14
+ 11:13
Cedrych Karel
TJP5500
C
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
DISK
H65
1.90 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Attl Vladimír
PGP3800
C
SK Praga
16:11
2.
Nosál Stanislav
SLA4600
C
SKOB Slaný
17:23
+ 1:12
3.
Zábranský Emil
SLA4200
C
SKOB Slaný
18:09
+ 1:58
4.
Dohnal Josef
VSP4300
C
USK Praha
20:05
+ 3:54
5.
Vondráček Jaromír
ROU4002
C
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
22:19
+ 6:08
6.
Hlavatý Karel
SJP4200
C
Slavoj Praha
23:13
+ 7:02
7.
Kalivoda Vladimír
KNC3800
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
23:41
+ 7:30
8.
Ďurčat Jozef
DKP3800
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
24:52
+ 8:41
H75
1.60 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kalivoda Viktor
KNC3300
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
19:55
2.
Hanák Milan
FSP3400
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
24:04
+ 4:09
T
2.40 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bejvl Jakub
NER
C
19:19
2.
Macková Petra
LCE8560
C
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
21:45
+ 2:26
3.
Kolářová Michaela
SLA
C
SKOB Slaný
26:52
+ 7:33
4.
Řeháčková Vladimíra
DKP
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
28:33
+ 9:14
5.
Švihlová Kateřina
NER
C
31:23
+ 12:04
Bejvlová Martina
NER
C
DISK
Švihla Tomáš
NER
C
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz