Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: 8. OŽ ZČO, sprint
Race code
110501055
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
8. OŽ ZČO, sprint
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2011/05/01
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
OŽ
Place
Sokolov
Map
Bohemka
Organiser
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Director
K. Rambousek ml.
Referee
K. Pilař
Course setter
K. Rambousek st.
JURY
V. Bohuslav ml., J. Fišák, T. Kamaryt
Class
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D21
D35
D45
D55
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H21
H35
H45
H55
HDR
D10
1.00 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Marešová Klára
NEJ0250
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
13:22
2.
Tokárová Reginka
NEJ0251
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
13:55
+ 0:33
3.
Kovářová Lucie
MAS0350
KČT Aš
15:13
+ 1:51
4.
Šafková Sofie
KAM0153
SK Kamenice
15:53
+ 2:31
5.
Vítová Lucie
BSO0250
KOB Baník Sokolov
16:53
+ 3:31
6.
Nádeníčková Pavlínka
NEJ0252
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
38:55
+ 25:33
D12
1.20 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Marešová Alexandra
NEJ9950
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
9:31
2.
Horáková Marie
NEJ
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
9:52
+ 0:21
D14
1.70 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Lubinová Markéta
SKV9753
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
16:10
D16
2.00 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šiková Karolína
LPM9651
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
12:28
2.
Bořánková Karolína
KAM9550
SK Kamenice
14:38
+ 2:10
3.
Šiková Barbora
LPM9650
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
15:34
+ 3:06
4.
Kubínová Veronika
SKV9752
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
15:45
+ 3:17
5.
Žandová Marcela
SKV9653
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
17:38
+ 5:10
6.
Sklenářová Magda
MLA9559
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
19:17
+ 6:49
Mózerová Hana
DISK
D18
2.90 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chvalová Věra
LPM9452
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
21:04
2.
Kuberková Lucie
LPM9451
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
21:06
+ 0:02
3.
Zayats Inna
LPM9353
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
23:17
+ 2:13
D21
3.00 km, 22 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Geševa Radka
STB8199
TJ Stadion Nový Bor
22:54
2.
Klíchová Jana
SSU8151
SK Severka Šumperk
23:19
+ 0:25
3.
Žandová Kateřina
SKV8651
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
23:57
+ 1:03
4.
Kovářová Jitka
MAS7350
KČT Aš
25:32
+ 2:38
5.
Tvrdková Eva
LBE5150
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
28:02
+ 5:08
6.
Freyová Andrea
NEJ8950
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
28:33
+ 5:39
7.
Kučerková Romana
STB8196
TJ Stadion Nový Bor
28:49
+ 5:55
8.
Havelková Eva
LBE5950
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
32:11
+ 9:17
9.
Sklenářová Jana
MLA9251
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
34:47
+ 11:53
D35
2.90 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kubínová Jana
SKV6751
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
27:55
2.
Danihelová Janka
NEJ6550
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
28:03
+ 0:08
3.
Jandová Lenka
KAD7250
Originální Vivalín team Kadaň
28:17
+ 0:22
4.
Hasalová Jana
NEJ6750
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
32:04
+ 4:09
5.
Šoupová Jana
LPM6850
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
34:00
+ 6:05
6.
Zierhutová Michaela
LCV7151
TJ Loko Chomutov
34:25
+ 6:30
7.
Šafková Petra
KAM6650
SK Kamenice
36:31
+ 8:36
Žandová Marie
SKV6551
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
DISK
D45
2.10 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Opavová Stanislava
MLA5451
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
21:02
2.
Šplinarová Jana
SKV6451
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
25:03
+ 4:01
3.
Mózerová Eva
LPM
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
25:14
+ 4:12
4.
Tenglerová Helena
MLA6551
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
27:13
+ 6:11
5.
Mágrová Ivana
LCV5550
TJ Loko Chomutov
28:45
+ 7:43
D55
1.90 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Brabcová Jindra
LCV4750
TJ Loko Chomutov
25:41
2.
Bohuslavová Věra
LPM4850
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
28:36
+ 2:55
H10
1.00 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šafka Sebastian
KAM0101
SK Kamenice
5:56
2.
Kovář Ondřej
MAS0200
KČT Aš
11:32
+ 5:36
3.
Kábrt Pepa
BSO
KOB Baník Sokolov
11:34
+ 5:38
4.
Kohoutek Olda
BSO0301
KOB Baník Sokolov
15:34
+ 9:38
5.
Kettner Matyáš
BSO0302
KOB Baník Sokolov
18:08
+ 12:12
H12
1.70 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hejduk Jan
BSO0001
KOB Baník Sokolov
19:51
2.
Korbelář David
VPM9901
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
27:50
+ 7:59
H14
2.00 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hasal Martin
NEJ9801
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
19:40
2.
Macura Vít
MLA9800
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
21:52
+ 2:12
3.
Zieba Jakub
NEJ9800
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
25:17
+ 5:37
4.
Pavlík Ondřej
LPM9800
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
31:36
+ 11:56
5.
Mózer Dominik
LPM9701
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
37:58
+ 18:18
H16
2.90 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Frank Jiří
MAS9600
KČT Aš
19:24
2.
Řehořek Tomáš
SKV9601
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
20:27
+ 1:03
3.
Štros Jan
SKV9501
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
21:23
+ 1:59
4.
Vacek Jiří
SKV9602
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
28:35
+ 9:11
5.
Hannsmann Johan
MAS
KČT Aš
30:31
+ 11:07
6.
Šoupa Václav
LPM9600
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
39:32
+ 20:08
H18
3.30 km, 26 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pova Ondřej
KRL9304
Kometa Kralovice
16:57
2.
Vištejn Jiří
KRL9305
Kometa Kralovice
20:10
+ 3:13
3.
Šulc Marek
MAS9300
KČT Aš
20:33
+ 3:36
4.
Macura Jan
MLA9306
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
21:06
+ 4:09
Lhoták Luboš
MAS9301
KČT Aš
DISK
H21
3.50 km, 26 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novotný Ondřej
ABM9211
KOB Moira Brno
17:15
2.
Pilař Karel
MAS5501
KČT Aš
18:18
+ 1:03
3.
Král Václav
SSU8243
SK Severka Šumperk
18:24
+ 1:09
4.
Mokrý Stanislav
ABM9202
KOB Moira Brno
19:21
+ 2:06
5.
Martínek Robert
FSP7700
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
20:12
+ 2:57
6.
Přikryl Petr
ABM6708
KOB Moira Brno
20:27
+ 3:12
7.
Suchý Petr
LPM7820
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
20:33
+ 3:18
8.
Šilhavý Jakub
LPM8500
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
21:05
+ 3:50
9.
Tengler Martin
MLA8901
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
21:21
+ 4:06
10.
Kovář Vladimír
MAS7200
KČT Aš
21:40
+ 4:25
11.
Kamaryt Tomáš
VPM8807
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
21:57
+ 4:42
12.
Kolovský František
LPM9202
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
22:02
+ 4:47
13.
Mezník Vladimír
LBE6400
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
22:09
+ 4:54
14.
Kučerka Jan
LIT8002
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov
23:14
+ 5:59
15.
Redlich Tomáš
MAS8200
KČT Aš
23:51
+ 6:36
16.
Milota Josef
MLA5801
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
23:53
+ 6:38
17.
Tošner Michal
SKV
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
25:02
+ 7:47
18.
Borovička Milan
FSP6104
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
26:21
+ 9:06
19.
Tvrdek Vojtěch
LBE4900
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
32:49
+ 15:34
20.
Mágr Zdeněk
LCV5000
TJ Loko Chomutov
41:24
+ 24:09
H35
3.30 km, 26 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hájek Jiří
ONO6400
SKOB Ostrov
21:18
2.
Bohuslav Václav
LPM7206
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
21:20
+ 0:02
3.
Mareš Alexander
NEJ7300
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
21:54
+ 0:36
4.
Řehořek Jaroš
SKV6301
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
23:17
+ 1:59
5.
Sedláček Tomáš
KRL6401
Kometa Kralovice
25:55
+ 4:37
6.
Horák Pavel
NEJ
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
26:28
+ 5:10
7.
Šoupa Karel
LPM6900
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
32:17
+ 10:59
8.
Kozelka Jan
LCV7000
TJ Loko Chomutov
34:03
+ 12:45
H45
3.00 km, 22 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Blažek Jiří
VPM5009
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
28:04
2.
Šváb Jan
VSP5801
USK Praha
28:56
+ 0:52
3.
Macura Jaroslav
MLA5903
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
52:30
+ 24:26
H55
2.10 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jirásek Jaroslav
SCH4701
TJ Skalka Cheb
16:20
2.
Sklenář Jan
MLA4201
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
17:16
+ 0:56
3.
Fišák Jan
MLA4401
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
17:52
+ 1:32
4.
Bohuslav Václav
LPM4201
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
18:50
+ 2:30
5.
Janda Josef
KAD4701
Originální Vivalín team Kadaň
20:30
+ 4:10
6.
Valeška Rudolf
LCV4700
TJ Loko Chomutov
22:47
+ 6:27
HDR
1.20 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zierhutová Michaela
LCV0250
TJ Loko Chomutov
13:16
2.
Horák František
NEJ
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
13:22
+ 0:06
3.
Zachová Barča
BSO
KOB Baník Sokolov
17:39
+ 4:23
4.
Syrovátková Anna
MAS0351
KČT Aš
19:09
+ 5:53
5.
Ziebová Veronika
NEJ0450
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
19:44
+ 6:28
6.
Gregor Ríša jr.
BSO
KOB Baník Sokolov
22:43
+ 9:27
7.
Pycha Radovan
MAS0400
KČT Aš
22:55
+ 9:39
8.
Bohuslav Pepík
LPM0401
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
45:35
+ 32:19
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz