1. |
Tomáš Dlabaja
|
TUR8303 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov |
28:22 |
|
2. |
Tomáš Kolařík
|
BOR7809 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
30:10 |
+ 1:48 |
3. |
Michal Horáček
|
VLI7700 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
31:49 |
+ 3:27 |
4. |
Martin Vlček
|
TUR8702 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov |
33:47 |
+ 5:25 |
5. |
Tomáš Kořínek
|
BOR9007 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
33:51 |
+ 5:29 |
6. |
Ivo Habán
|
VLI7707 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
34:15 |
+ 5:53 |
7. |
Petr Henych
|
VLI6001 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
34:57 |
+ 6:35 |
8. |
Tomáš Kobr
|
TJN8901 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
35:13 |
+ 6:51 |
9. |
Sergej Suslov
|
VLI8801 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
35:29 |
+ 7:07 |
10. |
Pavel Schröter
|
HAR7203 |
|
OK Harcov |
35:57 |
+ 7:35 |
11. |
Vojtěch Ludvík
|
STB9301 |
|
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
36:34 |
+ 8:12 |
12. |
Pavel Pachner
|
VLI7503 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
36:59 |
+ 8:37 |
13. |
Vít Šákr
|
BOR9301 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
37:01 |
+ 8:39 |
14. |
Jiří Mrázek
|
DKP7911 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
37:05 |
+ 8:43 |
15. |
Jiří Kazda
|
SJC8006 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
37:20 |
+ 8:58 |
16. |
Pavel Tesař
|
PGP7708 |
|
SK Praga |
37:37 |
+ 9:15 |
17. |
Marek Blahuta
|
MFP7301 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
37:38 |
+ 9:16 |
18. |
Lukáš Přinda
|
VLI7701 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
38:10 |
+ 9:48 |
19. |
Šimon Lomič
|
BOR9303 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
38:40 |
+ 10:18 |
20. |
Jan Gajda
|
VSP6801 |
|
USK Praha |
39:11 |
+ 10:49 |
21. |
Matouš Karvánek
|
BOR9006 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
39:14 |
+ 10:52 |
22. |
Petr Kadavý
|
CHA7800 |
|
OK Chrastava |
40:34 |
+ 12:12 |
23. |
Jiří Martan
|
VLI7300 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
40:45 |
+ 12:23 |
24. |
Zdeněk Zuzánek
|
TJN5901 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
41:31 |
+ 13:09 |
25. |
Pecka Jan
|
EKP6800 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
41:53 |
+ 13:31 |
26. |
ml. Krejčí Jaroslav
|
BOR9300 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
43:29 |
+ 15:07 |
26. |
Pavel Kurfürst
|
FSP7400 |
|
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
43:29 |
+ 15:07 |
28. |
Petr Lukavec
|
SMR7800 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
43:32 |
+ 15:10 |
29. |
Pavel Průcha
|
BOR9304 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
45:41 |
+ 17:19 |
30. |
Jaroslav Hořínek
|
VSP5000 |
|
USK Praha |
47:46 |
+ 19:24 |
31. |
Jaroslav Hradecký
|
DOK6300 |
|
OK Doksy |
48:23 |
+ 20:01 |
32. |
Petr Pávek
|
BOR9008 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
48:42 |
+ 20:20 |
33. |
Martin Vančura
|
TJN8002 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
49:16 |
+ 20:54 |
34. |
Radek Macka
|
LCE8110 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
49:42 |
+ 21:20 |
35. |
Jan Kučerka
|
LIT8002 |
|
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
51:27 |
+ 23:05 |
36. |
Petr Zaoral
|
TJN7904 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
51:36 |
+ 23:14 |
37. |
Jan Pesničák
|
SMR7902 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
52:55 |
+ 24:33 |
38. |
Jan Ryjáček
|
LPM8004 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
54:01 |
+ 25:39 |
39. |
Miroslav Hromádka
|
SUL6000 |
|
OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labem |
55:56 |
+ 27:34 |
40. |
Milan Krausz
|
FSP6700 |
|
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
57:08 |
+ 28:46 |
41. |
Jiří Kohl
|
KPY6201 |
|
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
58:02 |
+ 29:40 |
42. |
Pavel Lederer
|
SUL6602 |
|
OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labem |
58:44 |
+ 30:22 |
43. |
Pavel Kalenský
|
SUL7600 |
|
OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labem |
61:25 |
+ 33:03 |
44. |
Radek Ženíšek
|
SUL7601 |
|
OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labem |
62:31 |
+ 34:09 |
45. |
Michal Pešík
|
TJN7701 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
76:24 |
+ 48:02 |
46. |
Jan Ženíšek
|
SUL4701 |
|
OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí nad Labem |
76:56 |
+ 48:34 |
|
Martin Žáček
|
FSP6803 |
|
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Tomáš Poloprutský
|
VLI6205 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
DISK |
|