Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Oblastní mistrovství v nočním OB
Race code
110325003
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Oblastní mistrovství v nočním OB
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2011/03/25
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Place
Újezd nad Lesy
Map
Divoký západ
Organiser
FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
Director
Pavel Kurfurst
Referee
Karel Nitsch
Course setter
Jan Čadil
Class
D14
D18
D21
D35
H14
H21
H35
H45
MIX1
MIX2
D14
2.70 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Doubková Petra
VLI9853
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
37:29
D18
5.00 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dlouhá Hana
DKP9450
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
48:23
D21
5.80 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tichovská Martina
PGP8658
SK Praga
44:00
2.
Bochenková Martina
DKP8758
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
47:05
+ 3:05
3.
Kožinová Jana
PGP6651
SK Praga
48:31
+ 4:31
4.
Zamazalová Kateřina
TAP9053
KOB TRETRA Praha
50:23
+ 6:23
5.
Langpaulová Anna
SCP8257
OK Sparta Praha
50:31
+ 6:31
6.
Jelínková Šárka
PGP9153
SK Praga
51:58
+ 7:58
7.
Šámalová Ludmila
PGP9252
SK Praga
53:26
+ 9:26
8.
Horová Magda
VSP5450
USK Praha
53:48
+ 9:48
9.
Dlouhá Marie
DKP8756
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
71:58
+ 27:58
Přecechtělová Tereza
KAM8951
SK Kamenice
DISK
D35
5.00 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Klinkerová Jitka
KAM6450
SK Kamenice
46:01
2.
Bochenková Jana
EKP6150
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
54:17
+ 8:16
3.
Forstová Lenka
MFP6850
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
57:20
+ 11:19
4.
Tichá Jana
TJH6451
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
59:45
+ 13:44
5.
Dudíková Hana
LBE5550
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
78:44
+ 32:43
6.
Tloušťová Eva
SCP6950
OK Sparta Praha
84:37
+ 38:36
H14
2.70 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jíra Tomáš
ROZ9800
OK Roztoky
27:12
2.
Ransdorf Jakub
TAP9805
KOB TRETRA Praha
51:41
+ 24:29
3.
Borovička Tomáš
FSP9801
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
53:47
+ 26:35
H21
8.30 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Henych Martin
SJC8601
Sportcentrum Jičín
46:19
2.
Fodor Petr
TUR8103
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
47:00
+ 0:41
3.
Procházka Pavel
PGP9002
SK Praga
47:53
+ 1:34
4.
Landovský Tomáš
PGP9103
SK Praga
48:01
+ 1:42
5.
Hora Vojtěch
PGP8301
SK Praga
48:03
+ 1:44
6.
Jelínek Petr
ZBM7801
SK Žabovřesky Brno
48:28
+ 2:09
7.
Skripnik Štěpán
SCP7901
OK Sparta Praha
49:20
+ 3:01
8.
Horyna Roman
VIC7602
OB Vizovice
50:07
+ 3:48
9.
Hepner David
SHK7601
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
50:12
+ 3:53
10.
Skyva Jan
PGP8501
SK Praga
50:16
+ 3:57
11.
Kovář Miroslav
SCP8103
OK Sparta Praha
50:55
+ 4:36
12.
Bořánek Petr
VSP7000
USK Praha
51:53
+ 5:34
13.
Flašar Jan
PGP8610
SK Praga
52:05
+ 5:46
14.
Janda Martin
DOB8002
KOB Dobruška
52:27
+ 6:08
15.
Matějů Luboš
PGP7601
SK Praga
53:00
+ 6:41
16.
Fišer Jiří
SLP8503
OOB Slavia Praha
53:38
+ 7:19
17.
Sysel Ondřej
PGP8302
SK Praga
53:42
+ 7:23
17.
Henych Petr
VLI6001
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
53:42
+ 7:23
19.
Sysel Ctibor
PGP8700
SK Praga
54:00
+ 7:41
20.
Zajíc Vítězslav
TAP8610
KOB TRETRA Praha
54:36
+ 8:17
21.
Paclík Roman
SHK7801
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
54:45
+ 8:26
22.
Drahokoupil Aleš
CHT8501
SK Chrast
55:02
+ 8:43
23.
Seidl Miroslav
EKP7402
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
55:05
+ 8:46
24.
Šístek Daniel
SCP7507
OK Sparta Praha
55:56
+ 9:37
25.
Kondrát Martin
PGP6501
SK Praga
55:57
+ 9:38
26.
Urban Hynek
NRG
56:13
+ 9:54
27.
Makovský Jakub
TAP8511
KOB TRETRA Praha
56:27
+ 10:08
28.
Arnošt Kamil
VSP7301
USK Praha
57:03
+ 10:44
29.
Janovský Tomáš
PGP6401
SK Praga
58:12
+ 11:53
30.
Kurfürst Pavel
FSP7400
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
61:51
+ 15:32
31.
Hanák Jan
SLA8002
SKOB Slaný
62:42
+ 16:23
32.
Černý Martin
TAP8902
KOB TRETRA Praha
62:58
+ 16:39
33.
Tichý Martin
TJH6401
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
68:13
+ 21:54
34.
Mezník Vladimír
LBE6400
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
70:19
+ 24:00
35.
Jandera Tomáš
DVP7304
Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly
78:07
+ 31:48
36.
Denk Štěpán
PGP9104
SK Praga
80:36
+ 34:17
37.
Dvořák Petr
NRG
84:06
+ 37:47
38.
Tesař Jan
SCP8500
OK Sparta Praha
84:14
+ 37:55
39.
Macka Radek
LCE8110
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
85:19
+ 39:00
40.
Pruner Petr
NRG
88:12
+ 41:53
41.
Benc Jiří
TAP8002
KOB TRETRA Praha
95:02
+ 48:43
42.
Žáček Martin
FSP6803
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
99:35
+ 53:16
43.
Adámek Alan
NRG
100:23
+ 54:04
44.
Eisner Tomáš
NRG
104:42
+ 58:23
Pospíšil Ondřej
DKP8717
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
DISK
Kabát Jan
EKP6912
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
DISK
Pucherna Eduard
7402
DISK
H35
5.80 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Blahuta Marek
MFP7301
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
41:59
2.
Funda Jiří
API6401
OK Andante Písek
46:54
+ 4:55
3.
Procházka Antonín
dce5500
54:00
+ 12:01
4.
Kučera Petr
MFP7602
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
55:54
+ 13:55
5.
Klaška Pavel
DKP6500
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
59:31
+ 17:32
6.
Halíř Radim
MFP7000
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
94:52
+ 52:53
H45
5.00 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vydra Pavel
PEN6200
OK RECO Sport
58:11
2.
Zach Jaroslav
PGP6601
SK Praga
60:16
+ 2:05
3.
Šimek Miroslav
MFP6302
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
63:01
+ 4:50
4.
Šváb Jan
VSP5801
USK Praha
66:27
+ 8:16
5.
Michal Reichl
MKP6402
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha
70:08
+ 11:57
6.
Dudík Petr
LBE5500
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
72:55
+ 14:44
7.
Toušek Miloslav
MKP5000
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha
74:25
+ 16:14
8.
Kotecký Roman
PGP4900
SK Praga
75:01
+ 16:50
Jelínek Martin
PGP5103
SK Praga
DISK
MIX1
2.70 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kalousková Marie
DKP0151
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
32:44
2.
Šimon Václav
LBE9100
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
34:48
+ 2:04
Nosek, Nosková
DISK
Zajic Jan
DISK
MIX2
5.00 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Janečková Veronika
SOB7151
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí
73:39
2.
Nosek Petr
DLT6901
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice
102:32
+ 28:53
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz