1.90 km, 105 m, 7 kontrol
1.40 km, 105 m, 5 kontrol
2.20 km, 115 m, 9 kontrol
3.00 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol
3.50 km, 170 m, 13 kontrol
4.50 km, 225 m, 14 kontrol
6.30 km, 265 m, 19 kontrol
4.50 km, 225 m, 14 kontrol
4.60 km, 195 m, 15 kontrol
3.60 km, 180 m, 15 kontrol
3.60 km, 175 m, 15 kontrol
1.90 km, 105 m, 7 kontrol
1.40 km, 105 m, 5 kontrol
3.00 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol
3.50 km, 170 m, 13 kontrol
4.70 km, 235 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Čech Jan |
SJI9601 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
39:06 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Vacek Vojtěch |
SJI9602 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
51:23 |
+12:17 |
3. |
Jirsa Ondřej |
CTB9501 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
64:00 |
+24:54 |
4. |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
C |
SK Chrast |
66:51 |
+27:45 |
5. |
Skryja Ondřej |
PZR9502 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
73:59 |
+34:53 |
6. |
Koumar František |
SJI9501 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
79:59 |
+40:53 |
7. |
Klimeš Jan |
CHT9503 |
C |
SK Chrast |
114:30 |
+75:24 |
|
Pokorný Ondřej |
SJI9401 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
DISK |
|
6.00 km, 265 m, 19 kontrol
8.90 km, 365 m, 24 kontrol
6.00 km, 265 m, 19 kontrol
7.00 km, 290 m, 20 kontrol
5.80 km, 230 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
C |
SK Chrast |
44:21 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Zeman Jaroslav |
CHT5901 |
C |
SK Chrast |
49:45 |
+5:24 |
3. |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
C |
SK OS Nové Město n. |
50:56 |
+6:35 |
4. |
Černík Zdeněk |
OSN6025 |
C |
SK OS Nové Město n. |
51:51 |
+7:30 |
5. |
Romanovský Alois |
SJH6101 |
C |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův |
52:23 |
+8:02 |
6. |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
JHB6001 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův |
53:25 |
+9:04 |
7. |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
55:09 |
+10:48 |
8. |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
55:28 |
+11:07 |
9. |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
C |
SK Chrast |
56:08 |
+11:47 |
10. |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
56:41 |
+12:20 |
11. |
Kinc Vladimír |
PZR6008 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
57:29 |
+13:08 |
12. |
Štefec Jaroslav |
CHT5801 |
C |
SK Chrast |
57:38 |
+13:17 |
13. |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
C |
SK Chrast |
60:52 |
+16:31 |
14. |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
60:59 |
+16:38 |
15. |
Zlesák Milan |
CHT5101 |
C |
SK Chrast |
70:55 |
+26:34 |
16. |
Kubálek Zdenek |
RUZ5306 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
73:17 |
+28:56 |
5.80 km, 230 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Čejka Miloslav |
JHB6002 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův |
55:26 |
+0:00 |
4.60 km, 195 m, 15 kontrol
3.60 km, 180 m, 15 kontrol
1.40 km, 105 m, 5 kontrol
2.60 km, 110 m, 9 kontrol