Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: 8.OŽ ZČO - klasika
Race code
100502192
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
8.OŽ ZČO - klasika
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2010/05/02
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Organiser
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
Class
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
D21
D35
D45
D55
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H21
H35
H45
H55
H65
HD10L
HDR
P
D10
2.20 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Lenka Mudrová
KRL0052
KOMETA Kralovice
34:51
+0:00
2.
Tereza Slechtová
KRL
KOMETA Kralovice
37:19
+2:28
3.
Tereza Hausnerová
KRL0053
KOMETA Kralovice
43:16
+8:25
4.
Maresová Klárka
NEJ0250
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
46:24
+11:33
D12
2.30 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dagmar Biersaková
KRL0051
KOMETA Kralovice
23:37
+0:00
2.
Lenka Soukupová
KRL9952
KOMETA Kralovice
24:51
+1:14
3.
Maresová Alexandra
NEJ9950
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
26:35
+2:58
4.
Kroupová Eliska
VPM9853
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
27:51
+4:14
5.
Lenka Hanáková
KRL9951
KOMETA Kralovice
30:53
+7:16
6.
Barbora Beranová
KRL9953
KOMETA Kralovice
33:52
+10:15
7.
Pesková Anna-Marie
NEJ9951
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
36:42
+13:05
8.
Ivana Prusová
KRL9853
KOMETA Kralovice
40:40
+17:03
D14
3.10 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Siková Karolína
LPM9651
OK Lokomotiva Plzen
33:28
+0:00
2.
Kubínová Veronika
SKV9752
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
37:21
+3:53
3.
Natálie Holopírková
KRL9653
KOMETA Kralovice
40:56
+7:28
4.
Michaela Lavicková
KRL9655
KOMETA Kralovice
41:05
+7:37
5.
Siková Barbora
LPM9650
OK Lokomotiva Plzen
42:02
+8:34
6.
Zandová Marcela
SKV9653
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
43:35
+10:07
7.
Obytová Katerina
VPM9752
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
52:06
+18:38
D16
3.80 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kuberková Lucie
LPM9451
OK Lokomotiva Plzen
44:28
+0:00
2.
Kubínová Romana
SKV9452
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
45:13
+0:45
3.
Magda Hanáková
KRL9651
KOMETA Kralovice
45:16
+0:48
4.
Chvalová Vera
LPM9452
OK Lokomotiva Plzen
47:31
+3:03
5.
Sklenárová Magda
MLA9559
MLOK Mariánské Lázne
48:23
+3:55
D18
5.30 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sklenárová Jana
MLA9201
MLOK Mariánské Lázne
85:25
+0:00
2.
Zayats Inna
LPM9353
OK Lokomotiva Plzen
85:32
+0:07
3.
Smrzová Pavlína
LPM9352
OK Lokomotiva Plzen
88:45
+3:20
4.
Ivana Brezinová
KRL9353
KOMETA Kralovice
88:59
+3:34
D20
6.70 km, 22 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hájková Monika
ONO9152
SKOB Ostrov
92:57
+0:00
D21
6.70 km, 22 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hasmanová Lenka
VPM7551
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
74:19
+0:00
2.
Sevcíková Petra
ONO7450
SKOB Ostrov
81:14
+6:55
3.
Martina Bochenková
DKP8758
Oddíl OB Kotlárka
82:51
+8:32
4.
Volfová Martina
EKP8051
VSTJ Ekonom Praha
90:12
+15:53
5.
Monika Procházková
BSO9150
KOB Baník Sokolov
90:40
+16:21
6.
Kotásková Jana
JES7451
KOS Jesenice
97:13
+22:54
7.
Kolomejevová Dita
ASU8599
106:35
+32:16
8.
Jana Karasova
FSP6153
VSTJ Stavební fakult
110:38
+36:19
9.
Zandová Monika
SKV8751
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
112:19
+38:00
Kopecká Anezka
VSP8150
USK Praha
DISK
D35
5.30 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Oncirková Monika
ONO6750
SKOB Ostrov
62:42
+0:00
2.
Pecharová Michaela
TJP6550
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
68:26
+5:44
3.
Dana Kavkova
SCP6150
OK Sparta Praha
69:21
+6:39
4.
Kovárová Jitka
MAS7350
KCT As
73:54
+11:12
5.
Beránková Lenka
VPM7051
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
80:44
+18:02
6.
Kamarytová Martina
MLA6651
MLOK Mariánské Lázne
81:06
+18:24
7.
Hasalová Jana
NEJ6750
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
82:41
+19:59
8.
Kubínová Jana
SKV6751
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
84:33
+21:51
9.
Krausová Marcela
LCV7351
TJ Loko Chomutov
94:17
+31:35
10.
Soupová Jana
LPM6850
OK Lokomotiva Plzen
94:20
+31:38
11.
Sykorová Veronika
DKL7150
KOB Kladno
101:30
+38:48
12.
Helena Cechmánková
OKP6450
SK OK 24 Praha
105:11
+42:29
13.
Zierhutová Michaela
LCV7151
TJ Loko Chomutov
106:05
+43:23
14.
Zandová Marie
SKV6551
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
117:16
+54:34
15.
Maresová Marcela
NEJ7450
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
128:50
+66:08
D45
3.10 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bouchalová Zdena
VPM5757
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
37:47
+0:00
2.
Nováková Svatava
SKV5351
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
41:04
+3:17
3.
Martínková Vera
VPM5351
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
41:44
+3:57
4.
Sklenárová Jana
MLA6258
MLOK Mariánské Lázne
47:09
+9:22
5.
Tenglerová Helena
MLA6551
MLOK Mariánské Lázne
49:30
+11:43
6.
Mágrová Ivana
LCV5550
TJ Loko Chomutov
50:41
+12:54
7.
Splinarová Jana
SKV6451
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
55:03
+17:16
8.
Simonová Petra
DKL6150
KOB Kladno
62:14
+24:27
9.
Kriegelsteinová Helena
ONO6450
SKOB Ostrov
64:11
+26:24
10.
Smejkalová Karla
MLA6256
MLOK Mariánské Lázne
66:45
+28:58
D55
3.10 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mestková Eva
TEP4851
Tempo Praha
46:05
+0:00
2.
Kubátová Lenka
SKV5551
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
47:46
+1:41
3.
Bohuslavová Vera
LPM4850
OK Lokomotiva Plzen
53:02
+6:57
4.
Beránková Pavla
VPM4350
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
55:43
+9:38
5.
Paulová Mirka
DCE5250
KOB Dobrichovice
56:05
+10:00
6.
Zenkerová Miluse
LCV4550
TJ Loko Chomutov
58:55
+12:50
Brabcová Jindra
LCV4750
TJ Loko Chomutov
DISK
H10
2.20 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Lejbl Ladislav
LBE0000
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
14:42
+0:00
2.
Rosenbaum Ondrej
JES0001
KOS Jesenice
22:11
+7:29
H12
2.30 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hasal Martin
NEJ9801
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
19:51
+0:00
2.
David Horky
KRL9801
KOMETA Kralovice
23:38
+3:47
3.
Zieba Jakub
NEJ9800
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
36:35
+16:44
MS
Stanek Filip
KRL
M
KOMETA Kralovice
40:09
+20:18
H14
3.80 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Frank Jirí
MAS9600
KCT As
46:30
+0:00
2.
Ales Horky
KRL9701
KOMETA Kralovice
49:29
+2:59
3.
Sevcík Roman
ONO9600
SKOB Ostrov
72:03
+25:33
4.
Muller Adam
MAS9700
KCT As
74:01
+27:31
5.
Pokorny Jonás
KRL
KOMETA Kralovice
90:47
+44:17
MS
Matej Pokorny
KRL9502
M
KOMETA Kralovice
66:33
+20:03
H16
5.30 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Kraus Petr
LCV9501
TJ Loko Chomutov
DISK
Pechar Matyás
TJP9500
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
DISK
H18
7.10 km, 24 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Frey Martin
NEJ9200
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
70:22
+0:00
2.
Lhoták Lubos
MAS9301
KCT As
77:47
+7:25
3.
Sulc Marek
MAS9300
KCT As
79:59
+9:37
MS
Vistejn Jirí
KRL9305
M
KOMETA Kralovice
72:52
+2:30
H20
7.10 km, 24 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vonásek Adam
LPM9101
OK Lokomotiva Plzen
113:34
+0:00
H21
9.00 km, 27 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bouchal Jirí
VPM8449
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
63:52
+0:00
2.
Rambousek Karel
BSO7907
KOB Baník Sokolov
66:21
+2:29
3.
Pilar Karel
BSO7801
KOB Baník Sokolov
72:10
+8:18
4.
Pilar Karel
MAS5501
KCT As
75:57
+12:05
5.
Suchy Petr
LPM7820
OK Lokomotiva Plzen
76:45
+12:53
6.
Simek Tomás
FSP6304
VSTJ Stavební fakult
81:49
+17:57
7.
Kovár Jindrich
MAS6800
KCT As
83:03
+19:11
8.
Kamaryt Tomás
VPM8807
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
84:21
+20:29
9.
Rauch Stanislav
VPM8201
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
85:14
+21:22
10.
Stehlík Petr
LPM7903
OK Lokomotiva Plzen
86:23
+22:31
11.
Novák Petr
SKV8201
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
87:14
+23:22
12.
Rauch Tomás
VPM8501
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
88:12
+24:20
13.
Milota Josef
MLA5801
MLOK Mariánské Lázne
92:00
+28:08
14.
Kopecky Pavel
VSP7800
USK Praha
93:17
+29:25
15.
Vanícek Tomás
LBE6600
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
100:52
+37:00
16.
Hasman Jan
VPM6901
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
106:32
+42:40
17.
Soukup David
SKV7601
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
126:42
+62:50
18.
Henger Lukás
132:20
+68:28
MS
Kolovsky Frantisek
LPM9202
M
OK Lokomotiva Plzen
83:47
+19:55
Simon Jan
DKL9100
KOB Kladno
DISK
Kunc Petr
MLA8801
MLOK Mariánské Lázne
DISK
H35
7.10 km, 24 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sevcík Petr
ONO7200
SKOB Ostrov
67:25
+0:00
2.
Silhavy Miroslav
LPM5800
OK Lokomotiva Plzen
70:36
+3:11
3.
Hájek Jirí
ONO6400
SKOB Ostrov
76:27
+9:02
4.
Käss Pavel
BSO7000
KOB Baník Sokolov
78:00
+10:35
5.
Ruzicka Miloslav
LBE6300
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
80:36
+13:11
6.
Mares Alexander
NEJ7300
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
83:50
+16:25
7.
Kroupa Stepán
VPM6904
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
87:18
+19:53
8.
Kamaryt Milos
MLA6404
MLOK Mariánské Lázne
90:57
+23:32
9.
Lejbl Ladislav
LBE6900
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
105:11
+37:46
10.
Kozelka Jan
LCV7000
TJ Loko Chomutov
117:13
+49:48
H45
6.70 km, 22 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Michalec Jan
MLA5701
MLOK Mariánské Lázne
76:03
+0:00
2.
Brabec Zdenek
ZAT5603
OOB Loko Zatec
78:16
+2:13
3.
Choteticky Václav
MAS5200
KCT As
80:28
+4:25
4.
Milan Bochenek
EKP5601
VSTJ Ekonom Praha
82:59
+6:56
5.
Jiri Kavka
SCP5900
OK Sparta Praha
87:18
+11:15
6.
Janovic Ondrej
SKV5901
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
126:48
+50:45
H55
3.80 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Beránek Petr
VPM4502
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
41:43
+0:00
2.
Sklenár Jan
MLA4201
MLOK Mariánské Lázne
44:41
+2:58
3.
Fisak Jan
MLA4401
MLOK Mariánské Lázne
45:40
+3:57
4.
Fiala Milos
KSH4801
OOB TJ Kasperské Hor
47:40
+5:57
5.
Bohuslav Václav
LPM4201
OK Lokomotiva Plzen
50:14
+8:31
6.
Jirásek Jaroslav
SCH4711
TJ Skalka Cheb
52:58
+11:15
7.
Frey Jaromír
NEJ4100
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
53:23
+11:40
8.
Kubát Jaroslav
SKV5203
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
55:29
+13:46
9.
Mágr Zdenek
LCV5000
TJ Loko Chomutov
55:37
+13:54
10.
Lisy Jan
ONO4201
SKOB Ostrov
63:09
+21:26
11.
Karel Hlavaty
SJP4200
Slavoj Praha
81:57
+40:14
H65
3.10 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Paul Josef
DCE4401
KOB Dobrichovice
50:45
+0:00
HD10L
2.10 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Lejbl Jakub
LBE0500
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
18:23
+0:00
2.
Hlinovsky Ondrej
VPM0102
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
23:25
+5:02
3.
Jirí Vrba
NER
Neregistrovaní
30:10
+11:47
4.
Matyás Kettner
NER
Neregistrovaní
34:05
+15:42
5.
Jan Vrba
NER
Neregistrovaní
34:11
+15:48
HDR
2.10 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zitková Katerina
KRL
KOMETA Kralovice
21:51
+0:00
2.
Milota Bretislav
MLA
MLOK Mariánské Lázne
23:40
+1:49
3.
Procházka Daniel
BSO0100
KOB Baník Sokolov
24:43
+2:52
4.
Jakub Hanák
KRL0201
KOMETA Kralovice
25:06
+3:15
5.
Ondrej Hanák
KRL0301
KOMETA Kralovice
25:10
+3:19
6.
Oncirk Honzík
ONO0301
SKOB Ostrov
26:51
+5:00
7.
Ziermutová Michaela
LCV0250
TJ Loko Chomutov
27:30
+5:39
8.
Sevcíková Anezka
ONO0550
SKOB Ostrov
29:46
+7:55
9.
Kovárová Lucie
MAS0350
KCT As
30:04
+8:13
10.
Sevcík Daniel
ONO0200
SKOB Ostrov
31:48
+9:57
11.
Stanková Radka + Markéta
VPM
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
32:45
+10:54
12.
Vanícek Josef
LBE0500
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
33:56
+12:05
13.
Vanícková Anna
LBE0550
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
34:03
+12:12
14.
Kaspar Adam
37:10
+15:19
15.
Henglerová Adéla
37:33
+15:42
16.
Istvánová Klára
MAS
KCT As
41:24
+19:33
17.
Tomásková Eliska + Zuzka
46:14
+24:23
18.
Sevcík Adam
ONO0300
SKOB Ostrov
51:41
+29:50
19.
Pokorná Anezka
KRL
KOMETA Kralovice
53:07
+31:16
P
3.10 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Soukupová Michaela
VSP5850
USK Praha
39:33
+0:00
2.
Erbenová Zuzana
40:54
+1:21
3.
Soukup
VSP5600
USK Praha
42:13
+2:40
4.
Vladek Kettner
NER
Neregistrovaní
45:16
+5:43
5.
Vanícková Lucie
LBE7250
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
48:08
+8:35
6.
Dzmurán Robert
51:44
+12:11
7.
Ruzicková Katerina
LBE
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
61:44
+22:11
8.
Zieba Jaroslav
NEJ6500
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
69:01
+29:28
9.
Stanek Rosta
VPM
KOS Slavia VS Plzen
74:58
+35:25
10.
Janckovcová Marie
TJP3950
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
106:05
+66:32
11.
Pisková Jitka
116:31
+76:58
12.
Burianová Jirina
116:32
+76:59
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz