4.20 km, 130 m, 12 kontrol
5.00 km, 160 m, 14 kontrol
5.70 km, 185 m, 14 kontrol
6.60 km, 230 m, 15 kontrol
4.10 km, 170 m, 10 kontrol
4.10 km, 170 m, 10 kontrol
3.50 km, 115 m, 9 kontrol
3.50 km, 115 m, 9 kontrol
5.70 km, 220 m, 14 kontrol
7.10 km, 240 m, 17 kontrol
8.20 km, 320 m, 20 kontrol
10.10 km, 350 m, 21 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
E |
TJ Tesla Brno |
63:30 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Hájek Daniel |
ZBM8919 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
63:49 |
+0:19 |
3. |
Chromý Adam |
ZBM8841 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
64:04 |
+0:34 |
4. |
Fodor Petr |
TUR8103 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
64:42 |
+1:12 |
5. |
Horáček Michal |
VLI7700 |
E |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
65:44 |
+2:14 |
6. |
Lučan Vladimír |
LPU7710 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
66:07 |
+2:37 |
7. |
Hradec Pavel |
CHA8801 |
R |
OK Chrastava |
67:19 |
+3:49 |
8. |
Zbranek Roman |
ASU8808 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
68:47 |
+5:17 |
9. |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
69:31 |
+6:01 |
10. |
Jansa Jiří |
CHT8402 |
C |
SK Chrast |
70:02 |
+6:32 |
11. |
Besta Michal |
AOP7601 |
R |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
70:18 |
+6:48 |
12. |
Hora Vojtěch |
PGP8301 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
70:23 |
+6:53 |
13. |
Slezák Zdeněk |
LCE8902 |
R |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
70:25 |
+6:55 |
14. |
Baier Martin |
TUR7603 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
70:36 |
+7:06 |
15. |
Matějů Michal |
VLI7702 |
R |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
70:48 |
+7:18 |
16. |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
70:55 |
+7:25 |
17. |
Hovorka Jan |
LPU7907 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
72:24 |
+8:54 |
18. |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
72:39 |
+9:09 |
19. |
Beneš Jan |
SJC8703 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
74:35 |
+11:05 |
20. |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
74:45 |
+11:15 |
21. |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
75:42 |
+12:12 |
22. |
Liščinský Zdeněk |
TBM8215 |
R |
TJ Tesla Brno |
76:00 |
+12:30 |
23. |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
77:12 |
+13:42 |
24. |
Allared Mattias |
JPV8018 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
77:12 |
+13:42 |
25. |
Ondráček Radim |
EKP7414 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
77:13 |
+13:43 |
26. |
Khýn Vítězslav |
DOB8304 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
77:19 |
+13:49 |
27. |
Paclík Roman |
SHK7801 |
R |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
77:38 |
+14:08 |
28. |
Procházka Jiří |
TBM7633 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
78:13 |
+14:43 |
29. |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
78:14 |
+14:44 |
30. |
Seidl Miroslav |
EKP7402 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
78:26 |
+14:56 |
31. |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
78:47 |
+15:17 |
32. |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
R |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
78:55 |
+15:25 |
33. |
Tesař Pavel |
PGP7708 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
78:58 |
+15:28 |
34. |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
C |
USK Praha |
79:16 |
+15:46 |
35. |
Šidla Jan |
TZL6808 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
79:28 |
+15:58 |
36. |
Tomanek Daniel |
STE7401 |
R |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
80:20 |
+16:50 |
37. |
Voráček Michal |
PGP8009 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
81:10 |
+17:40 |
38. |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
81:33 |
+18:03 |
39. |
Přikryl Petr |
ABM6708 |
C |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
83:24 |
+19:54 |
40. |
Bašus Petr |
SCP7400 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
84:28 |
+20:58 |
41. |
Otrusina Jiří |
ZBM8201 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
84:39 |
+21:09 |
42. |
Slováček Tomáš |
TZL8002 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
86:18 |
+22:48 |
43. |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
86:45 |
+23:15 |
44. |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
R |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
87:16 |
+23:46 |
45. |
Kubát Jan |
PHK8902 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
88:13 |
+24:43 |
46. |
Zelinka Jiří |
ZBM8740 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
89:35 |
+26:05 |
47. |
Kárník Jan |
LPU7811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
90:01 |
+26:31 |
48. |
Jelínek Petr |
ZBM7801 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
90:28 |
+26:58 |
49. |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA7201 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
91:23 |
+27:53 |
50. |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
92:17 |
+28:47 |
51. |
Műller Martin |
PHK8903 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
93:26 |
+29:56 |
52. |
Novák Daniel |
BOR8702 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
95:18 |
+31:48 |
53. |
Navrátil Tomáš |
ASU8817 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
95:51 |
+32:21 |
54. |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
97:10 |
+33:40 |
55. |
Král Michal |
CTB8201 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
98:17 |
+34:47 |
56. |
Pavlíček Václav |
JPV8412 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
102:11 |
+38:41 |
57. |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
108:18 |
+44:48 |
58. |
Černý Michal |
PHK8005 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
109:35 |
+46:05 |
59. |
Kříž Lukáš |
TTR8201 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
113:54 |
+50:24 |
60. |
Henych Martin |
SJC8601 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
DISK |
|
|
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
A |
VSK MZLU Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Jedlička Michal |
SHK7309 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
DISK |
|
7.40 km, 270 m, 16 kontrol
5.80 km, 170 m, 13 kontrol
5.80 km, 170 m, 13 kontrol
4.80 km, 165 m, 13 kontrol
4.80 km, 165 m, 13 kontrol
4.00 km, 125 m, 9 kontrol
3.10 km, 95 m, 9 kontrol