2.10 km, 30 m, 5 controls
1.80 km, 5 m, 5 controls
2.70 km, 40 m, 7 controls
3.60 km, 30 m, 8 controls
4.70 km, 85 m, 11 controls
4.10 km, 50 m, 11 controls
6.20 km, 85 m, 14 controls
6.20 km, 85 m, 14 controls
4.80 km, 120 m, 13 controls
6.20 km, 85 m, 14 controls
6.20 km, 85 m, 14 controls
4.80 km, 120 m, 13 controls
7.60 km, 135 m, 15 controls
6.70 km, 165 m, 15 controls
5.60 km, 100 m, 13 controls
8.50 km, 135 m, 18 controls
5.50 km, 85 m, 11 controls
4.90 km, 130 m, 12 controls
4.10 km, 105 m, 11 controls
3.70 km, 75 m, 9 controls
3.40 km, 60 m, 9 controls
3.30 km, 50 m, 8 controls
3.00 km, 40 m, 8 controls
2.10 km, 30 m, 5 controls
3.10 km, 50 m, 7 controls
4.90 km, 100 m, 13 controls
7.30 km, 100 m, 15 controls
5.70 km, 80 m, 13 controls
10.70 km, 295 m, 23 controls
10.70 km, 295 m, 23 controls
6.90 km, 120 m, 15 controls
10.70 km, 295 m, 23 controls
10.70 km, 295 m, 23 controls
7.90 km, 100 m, 17 controls
12.30 km, 275 m, 22 controls
11.50 km, 230 m, 22 controls
10.40 km, 175 m, 23 controls
15.10 km, 420 m, 28 controls
9.80 km, 180 m, 18 controls
8.00 km, 120 m, 15 controls
7.20 km, 95 m, 13 controls
6.30 km, 165 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Novák Tom |
DOK5500 |
|
OK Doksy |
56:02 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Dušátko Petr |
PHK5702 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
58:26 |
+2:24 |
3. |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
C |
USK Praha |
58:28 |
+2:26 |
4. |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
60:05 |
+4:03 |
5. |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
61:35 |
+5:33 |
6. |
Uvizl Ivan |
STH5801 |
C |
SK Studenec |
63:04 |
+7:02 |
7. |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
C |
KČT Aš |
63:45 |
+7:43 |
8. |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
64:16 |
+8:14 |
9. |
Novotný Otakar |
TJN5604 |
C |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
65:11 |
+9:09 |
10. |
Holas Vladimír |
TUR5601 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
67:00 |
+10:58 |
11. |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
68:21 |
+12:19 |
12. |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Dobřich |
68:37 |
+12:35 |
13. |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
69:43 |
+13:41 |
14. |
Jan Flašar |
KCK5701 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
72:22 |
+16:20 |
15. |
Červinka Stanislav |
OKP5701 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
76:03 |
+20:01 |
16. |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
76:22 |
+20:20 |
17. |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
77:45 |
+21:43 |
18. |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
77:48 |
+21:46 |
19. |
Kulhavý Josef |
SRK5701 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
78:04 |
+22:02 |
20. |
Píchal Jan |
VSP5202 |
C |
USK Praha |
78:24 |
+22:22 |
21. |
Šámal Václav |
PGP5601 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
81:54 |
+25:52 |
22. |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
82:29 |
+26:27 |
23. |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
84:59 |
+28:57 |
24. |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
90:05 |
+34:03 |
25. |
Záhorec František |
CHT5502 |
C |
SK Chrast |
92:03 |
+36:01 |
26. |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
C |
USK Praha |
93:13 |
+37:11 |
27. |
Doležal Miroslav |
PGP5501 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
93:32 |
+37:30 |
28. |
Korecký Miroslav |
TEM5501 |
C |
KOB Temelín |
94:30 |
+38:28 |
29. |
Grivalský Michal |
PGP5900 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
102:38 |
+46:36 |
5.40 km, 140 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
44:00 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Farář Jaroslav |
LPU5001 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
49:09 |
+5:09 |
3. |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
49:32 |
+5:32 |
4. |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
50:06 |
+6:06 |
5. |
Manfred Hickethier |
D010001 |
|
Lok. Berlin |
50:24 |
+6:24 |
6. |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
51:39 |
+7:39 |
7. |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
52:22 |
+8:22 |
8. |
Sýkora Jiří |
AOP5401 |
C |
POBP - přátelé OB Op |
53:06 |
+9:06 |
9. |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
56:21 |
+12:21 |
10. |
Rančák Josef |
DOK5000 |
|
OK Doksy |
57:01 |
+13:01 |
11. |
Wald František |
FSP5300 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
60:09 |
+16:09 |
11. |
Horáček Miroslav |
CHA5000 |
|
OK Chrastava |
60:09 |
+16:09 |
13. |
Frenzael Michael |
D01 |
|
Lok. Berlin |
60:11 |
+16:11 |
14. |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
60:24 |
+16:24 |
15. |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
60:29 |
+16:29 |
16. |
Juergen Ziesche |
D01 |
|
Lok. Berlin |
60:36 |
+16:36 |
17. |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
C |
Klub OB Kladno |
65:38 |
+21:38 |
18. |
Sysel Zdeněk |
PGP5200 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
68:11 |
+24:11 |
19. |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
C |
KČT Aš |
72:14 |
+28:14 |
20. |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
73:36 |
+29:36 |
21. |
Hamáček Bohuslav |
LBE5000 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
76:27 |
+32:27 |
22. |
Peterka Josef |
LLI4702 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
78:16 |
+34:16 |
22. |
Toušek Miloslav |
MKP5000 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
78:16 |
+34:16 |
24. |
Brumek Stanislav |
DKL5201 |
C |
Klub OB Kladno |
79:58 |
+35:58 |
25. |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
107:13 |
+63:13 |
26. |
Herman Jan |
LPU5407 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
118:06 |
+74:06 |
27. |
Kramoliš Jan |
PVP5000 |
C |
VSK Přírodověda - or |
122:46 |
+78:46 |
|
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
DISK |
|
|
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
C |
USK Praha |
DISK |
|
5.10 km, 140 m, 14 controls
4.10 km, 110 m, 10 controls
4.10 km, 110 m, 10 controls
3.00 km, 40 m, 8 controls
1.80 km, 5 m, 5 controls
3.30 km, 60 m, 8 controls
6.10 km, 180 m, 12 controls