Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: MJČ Kraje - krátká trať
Race code
090419035
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
MJČ Kraje - krátká trať
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2009/04/19
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Place
Ústrašice, Planá nad Lužnicí
Map
Holeček
Organiser
KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor
Course setter
Jiří Vébr
Class
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
D21
D35
D45
D55
D65
DF
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H21
H35
H45
H55
H65
HDR
HF
P
D12
2.60 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Štefanyuková Eliška
CST9851
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice
65:28
D14
2.90 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Eliška Konečná
KCK9662
KOB Český Krumlov
91:28
Khalilová Monika
NER9451
DISK
D16
3.10 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Machová Miroslava
KRE9453
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
47:34
D18
4.30 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Soudková Eliška
TEM9252
KOB Temelín
48:24
D20
5.30 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Flašarová Kristýna
KCK9054
KOB Český Krumlov
53:03
D21
5.30 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Fialová Pavla
KSH7753
OOB TJ Kašperské Hory
40:10
2.
Dulovcová Marie
KRE7051
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
49:01
+ 8:51
3.
Teringlová Martina
VCB7851
TJ OB České Budějovice
50:58
+ 10:48
4.
Soudková Martina
TEM8551
KOB Temelín
55:30
+ 15:20
5.
Kovářová Lenka
TJH8652
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
57:11
+ 17:01
6.
Pelcová Pavla
CST7454
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice
60:36
+ 20:26
7.
Tichá Tereza
TJH9451
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
61:49
+ 21:39
8.
Soudková Alena
TEM5851
KOB Temelín
63:21
+ 23:11
9.
Marie Flašarová
KCK5756
KOB Český Krumlov
66:18
+ 26:08
Píšová Lucie
SJH8151
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
DISK
Vakant
DISK
D35
4.30 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tichá Jana
TJH6451
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
49:45
2.
Machová Ivana
KRE6451
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
53:51
+ 4:06
3.
Stluková Eliška
PCB6851
SKP České Budějovice
56:12
+ 6:27
4.
Zimmermannová Milena
KRE6851
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
60:18
+ 10:33
D45
3.10 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pokorná Eva
TEM5751
KOB Temelín
38:34
2.
Kovaříčková Darja
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
39:20
+ 0:46
3.
Troupová Vladěna
KRE6351
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
45:18
+ 6:44
4.
Stachová Alena
VCB6370
TJ OB České Budějovice
67:04
+ 28:30
D55
2.90 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kovářová Milena
TJH5351
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
48:53
D65
2.60 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Boučková Ludmila
OCB4351
Orienteering club České Budějovice
40:44
DF
3.30 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Štindlová Klárka
KRE0251
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
53:52
2.
Ash Kristina
OCB0051
Orienteering club České Budějovice
55:48
+ 1:56
H10
2.10 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Matěj Konečný
KCK9907
KOB Český Krumlov
22:23
2.
Mosler Šimon
KTA0001
SK Kotnov Tábor
45:06
+ 22:43
H12
2.90 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Růta Vojtěch
NER9702
55:09
2.
Ash Adam
OCB9701
Orienteering club České Budějovice
57:10
+ 2:01
H14
3.10 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Princ Matěj
TEM9501
KOB Temelín
54:20
2.
Bouček Jakub
OCB9501
Orienteering club České Budějovice
54:25
+ 0:05
Vébr Dominik
HAV9404
SKOB Baník Havířov
DISK
H16
4.30 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Prais Marcel
KRE9302
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
42:55
2.
Funda Jiří
API9301
OK Andante Písek
42:56
+ 0:01
3.
Hulec Filip
PCB9401
SKP České Budějovice
42:57
+ 0:02
4.
Princ Jakub
TEM9302
KOB Temelín
44:21
+ 1:26
5.
Zimmermann Martin
KRE9301
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
48:05
+ 5:10
H18
4.70 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mach Martin
KRE9201
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
49:48
H20
6.20 km, 25 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kovář Jaroslav
TJH8901
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
43:47
H21
6.20 km, 25 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Teringl Radek
VCB6502
TJ OB České Budějovice
41:31
2.
Tichý Tomáš
SJH9201
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
41:57
+ 0:26
3.
Jiroušek Pavel
LPM7704
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
42:34
+ 1:03
4.
Pelc Václav
CST6702
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice
43:53
+ 2:22
5.
Zimmermann Pavel
KRE6401
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
44:33
+ 3:02
6.
Poell Matthias
OLC0001
44:35
+ 3:04
7.
Šafařík Ivo
CST7401
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice
47:00
+ 5:29
7.
Nitsch Karel
FSP7611
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
47:00
+ 5:29
9.
Hejzlar Josef
VCB5601
TJ OB České Budějovice
47:57
+ 6:26
10.
Vaněk Petr
ZBP7302
SK Zbraslav OOB
48:21
+ 6:50
11.
Beneš Jan
SJH7001
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
48:42
+ 7:11
12.
Janošík Radek
VCB7402
TJ OB České Budějovice
49:23
+ 7:52
13.
Jan Flašar
KCK5701
KOB Český Krumlov
49:31
+ 8:00
14.
Vojtěch Jaroslav
PVD8201
TJ Sokol Pražák
51:06
+ 9:35
15.
Besta Lukáš
KNC8101
OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
53:34
+ 12:03
16.
Borovička Milan
FSP6104
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
56:37
+ 15:06
17.
Hulec Jakub
KSH8401
OOB TJ Kašperské Hory
57:29
+ 15:58
18.
Tichý Martin
TJH6401
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
58:52
+ 17:21
19.
Blažek Vojtěch
JPI8701
Junák Písek
61:33
+ 20:02
20.
Pešta Jiří
MIL7201
Tesil Milevsko
67:15
+ 25:44
21.
Kalianko Jan
PVD8701
TJ Sokol Pražák
75:04
+ 33:33
Vakant
DISK
H35
5.30 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Funda Jiří
API6401
OK Andante Písek
40:07
2.
Ševčík Marek
PCB6701
SKP České Budějovice
41:53
+ 1:46
3.
Princ David
TEM6901
KOB Temelín
46:29
+ 6:22
4.
Vébr Radek
HAV7103
SKOB Baník Havířov
47:35
+ 7:28
5.
Blabla Zdeněk
PCB5901
SKP České Budějovice
47:46
+ 7:39
H45
4.70 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Soudek Vojtěch
TEM5601
KOB Temelín
44:38
2.
Romanovský Alois
SJH6101
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
50:11
+ 5:33
3.
Korecký Miroslav
TEM5501
KOB Temelín
53:08
+ 8:30
4.
Ash Chris
OCB5801
Orienteering club České Budějovice
60:30
+ 15:52
5.
Pšenička Miloslav
TEM6101
KOB Temelín
61:45
+ 17:07
H55
4.30 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jadviščok Ladislav
UOL5101
SK UP Olomouc
48:14
2.
Rychtecký Josef
VCB4801
TJ OB České Budějovice
49:05
+ 0:51
3.
Vladimír Ondruška
MIL4601
Tesil Milevsko
54:10
+ 5:56
4.
Pokorný Karel
TEM4701
KOB Temelín
59:08
+ 10:54
5.
Blažek Václav
JPI5501
Junák Písek
66:14
+ 18:00
H65
2.90 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bouček Václav
OCB4101
Orienteering club České Budějovice
30:03
2.
Gřunděl Ivan
SJH4201
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
32:08
+ 2:05
3.
Štindl Vladislav
KRE3701
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
44:24
+ 14:21
4.
Pich Josef
CST4002
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice
45:59
+ 15:56
HDR
2.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Štrincl Filip
NER0301
20:58
2.
Růta Vít
NER0101
33:04
+ 12:06
3.
Ševčíková Kateřina
PCB0151
SKP České Budějovice
35:15
+ 14:17
4.
Moslerová Nela
KTA0451
SK Kotnov Tábor
41:20
+ 20:22
5.
Pelc Matyáš
CST0401
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice
47:36
+ 26:38
Vébr Tomáš
HAV0200
SKOB Baník Havířov
DISK
Ševčíková Eliška
PCB0451
SKP České Budějovice
DISK
Korecký Jan
TEM0301
KOB Temelín
DISK
Teringlová Vendulka
VCB0451
TJ OB České Budějovice
DISK
HF
3.30 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pšenička Adam
TEM0201
KOB Temelín
38:39
P
2.60 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šváb Jan
VSP5801
USK Praha
19:41
2.
Hulec Vladimír
PCB6201
SKP České Budějovice
27:48
+ 8:07
3.
Stach Jiří
VCB6120
TJ OB České Budějovice
48:05
+ 28:24
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz