1.40 km, 15 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kubíčková Jana
|
PHK9999 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:47 |
+0:00 |
1.60 km, 15 m, 13 kontrol
1.80 km, 15 m, 13 kontrol
2.30 km, 90 m, 18 kontrol
2.00 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol
2.40 km, 85 m, 20 kontrol
2.00 km, 20 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Říčařová Žaneta |
SRK9152 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
12:58 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Matějková Zuzana |
KAM9156 |
|
SK Kamenice |
13:54 |
+0:56 |
3. |
Zítková Lenka |
ABR9055 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
14:31 |
+1:33 |
4. |
Fasurová Tereza |
ABM9059 |
|
KOB Moira Brno |
15:00 |
+2:02 |
5. |
Řezníčková Tereza |
SJI9056 |
|
OK Jihlava |
15:56 |
+2:58 |
6. |
Drgová Markéta |
TZL9152 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
16:37 |
+3:39 |
7. |
Šrůtová Pavla |
PGP9151 |
|
Sportovní klub Praga |
16:40 |
+3:42 |
8. |
Hájková Monika |
BSO9154 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
18:59 |
+6:01 |
9. |
Drgová Lenka |
TZL9153 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
19:06 |
+6:08 |
10. |
Trejtnarová Zuzana |
KUN9151 |
|
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
22:51 |
+9:53 |
|
Zamazalová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
|
KOB TRETRA Praha |
DISK |
|
2.60 km, 85 m, 20 kontrol
2.20 km, 50 m, 17 kontrol
2.30 km, 90 m, 20 kontrol
2.40 km, 90 m, 19 kontrol
2.20 km, 85 m, 17 kontrol
2.40 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
|
Oddíl OB Vamberk |
14:58 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Miturová Radmila |
MLA6552 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
15:54 |
+0:56 |
3. |
Pilcová Petra |
ZPV6666 |
|
KOB Železárny Prostě |
16:06 |
+1:08 |
4. |
Poklopová Ivana |
UOL6451 |
|
SK UP Olomouc |
16:18 |
+1:20 |
5. |
Rydlová Magda |
TJN6850 |
|
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
16:19 |
+1:21 |
6. |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
16:34 |
+1:36 |
7. |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
|
KOB Železárny Prostě |
16:35 |
+1:37 |
8. |
Němečková Jarmila |
OKP6650 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
16:51 |
+1:53 |
9. |
Kociánová Eva |
OOP6750 |
|
TJ Opava |
17:00 |
+2:02 |
10. |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
|
Oddíl OB Vamberk |
17:07 |
+2:09 |
11. |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
|
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
17:23 |
+2:25 |
12. |
Hradecká Petra |
DOK6850 |
|
OK Doksy |
17:49 |
+2:51 |
13. |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
18:51 |
+3:53 |
14. |
Jastrzembská Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
|
TJ TŽ Třinec |
19:23 |
+4:25 |
15. |
Bínová Kateřina |
MLA6754 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
20:18 |
+5:20 |
16. |
Mizerová Jarmila |
TRI6851 |
|
TJ TŽ Třinec |
20:30 |
+5:32 |
17. |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
|
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
20:33 |
+5:35 |
18. |
Šimková Hana |
UOL6653 |
|
SK UP Olomouc |
20:39 |
+5:41 |
19. |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
21:22 |
+6:24 |
20. |
Švábková Šárka |
TUR6552 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
22:19 |
+7:21 |
21. |
Cahlová Slávka |
LCE5451 |
|
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
23:39 |
+8:41 |
22. |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
|
BETA URSUS Orienteer |
24:51 |
+9:53 |
23. |
Slavíková Kateřina |
PGP6650 |
|
Sportovní klub Praga |
24:55 |
+9:57 |
24. |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
26:01 |
+11:03 |
25. |
Hadačová Gabriela |
AOP6751 |
|
POBO - přátelé OB Op |
30:02 |
+15:04 |
2.20 km, 37 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
14:48 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Králová Zdenka |
SSU6091 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:02 |
+0:14 |
3. |
Bochenková Jana |
EKP6150 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:25 |
+0:37 |
4. |
Koláriková Irena |
TZL6351 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
15:30 |
+0:42 |
5. |
Vilnerová Eva |
LPU6054 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
15:56 |
+1:08 |
6. |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
|
KOB Konice |
16:20 |
+1:32 |
7. |
Klusáčková Jitka |
TTR6152 |
|
OOB Třebíč |
16:34 |
+1:46 |
8. |
Juračková Jana |
LPU6051 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
16:37 |
+1:49 |
9. |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
16:43 |
+1:55 |
10. |
Šrůtová Marcela |
PGP6351 |
|
Sportovní klub Praga |
17:25 |
+2:37 |
11. |
Zuzánková Rů ena |
TJN6051 |
|
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
17:46 |
+2:58 |
12. |
Petrželová Alena |
LTU6351 |
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
18:02 |
+3:14 |
13. |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
|
USK Praha |
18:20 |
+3:32 |
14. |
Hermanová Dana |
LPU6151 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
18:47 |
+3:59 |
15. |
Krejčíková Monika |
TZL6262 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
19:07 |
+4:19 |
16. |
Hartlová Blanka |
ODV6350 |
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda |
21:33 |
+6:45 |
17. |
Tichovská Jitka |
PGP6153 |
|
Sportovní klub Praga |
22:27 |
+7:39 |
18. |
Ježková Regina |
MKP6350 |
|
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
23:36 |
+8:48 |
19. |
Wolkerova Dagmar |
TJP5250 |
|
TJ Sokol Troja |
23:40 |
+8:52 |
20. |
Hrouzová Jiřina |
KRN6151 |
|
TJ Loko Krnov - KOS |
24:48 |
+10:00 |
21. |
Šámalová Hana |
PGP6150 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
31:45 |
+16:57 |
2.10 km, 45 m, 13 kontrol
2.00 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol
1.40 km, 15 m, 12 kontrol
1.60 km, 15 m, 13 kontrol
1.80 km, 15 m, 13 kontrol
2.60 km, 80 m, 22 kontrol
2.00 km, 20 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Krejsa Vladimír |
CHT9202 |
B |
SK Chrast |
10:39 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Skyva Petr |
STE9307 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:01 |
+1:22 |
3. |
Žanda Matěj |
CTB9201 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:04 |
+1:25 |
4. |
Német Kryštof |
STE9308 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:08 |
+1:29 |
5. |
Šákr Vít |
BOR9301 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:18 |
+1:39 |
6. |
Benroth Martin |
TZL9206 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:28 |
+1:49 |
7. |
Rossmanith Vojta |
AOP9302 |
B |
POBO - přátelé OB Op |
12:38 |
+1:59 |
8. |
Maňák Matěj |
PHK9302 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:47 |
+2:08 |
9. |
Kamenický Tobiáš |
OSN9339 |
B |
SK OS Nové Město n. |
12:58 |
+2:19 |
10. |
Prášek Přemysl |
PGP9302 |
B |
Sportovní klub Praga |
13:03 |
+2:24 |
11. |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
C |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
13:07 |
+2:28 |
12. |
Korčák Jakub |
TZL9403 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:13 |
+2:34 |
13. |
Smutný Šimon |
VAM9301 |
B |
Oddíl OB Vamberk |
13:32 |
+2:53 |
14. |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
|
SK Kamenice |
13:41 |
+3:02 |
15. |
Schäfer Jan |
TZL9301 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:43 |
+3:04 |
16. |
Bína Roman |
MLA9209 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:55 |
+3:16 |
17. |
Gráf Michal |
TRI9304 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:55 |
+4:16 |
18. |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
15:34 |
+4:55 |
19. |
Látal Dominik |
LTP9300 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Teplic |
16:37 |
+5:58 |
20. |
Slanař Matěj |
LPU9304 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
17:57 |
+7:18 |
|
Zakouřil Vít |
TUR9301 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
DISK |
|
2.80 km, 85 m, 22 kontrol
2.20 km, 50 m, 17 kontrol
2.90 km, 90 m, 23 kontrol
2.40 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Štemberk Adam |
LBE8904 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:44 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Klapal Michal |
VAM8802 |
B |
Oddíl OB Vamberk |
13:54 |
+0:10 |
3. |
Horák Jan |
NPA8902 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
14:58 |
+1:14 |
4. |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR8901 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
18:23 |
+4:39 |
2.80 km, 45 m, 25 kontrol
3.00 km, 95 m, 23 kontrol
3.00 km, 95 m, 23 kontrol
2.80 km, 85 m, 21 kontrol
2.70 km, 90 m, 19 kontrol
2.40 km, 80 m, 18 kontrol
2.40 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:16 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
13:22 |
+0:06 |
3. |
Táborský Ondřej |
TJN5605 |
|
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
13:48 |
+0:32 |
4. |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Dobřich |
13:53 |
+0:37 |
5. |
Novák Tom |
DOK5500 |
|
OK Doksy |
14:04 |
+0:48 |
6. |
Ryšavý Jiří |
MOV5803 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
14:09 |
+0:53 |
7. |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:17 |
+1:01 |
8. |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
|
USK Praha |
14:21 |
+1:05 |
9. |
Juračka Zdeněk |
HAV5702 |
|
SKOB Baník Havířov |
14:33 |
+1:17 |
10. |
Škorpil Martin |
VSP5700 |
|
USK Praha |
14:40 |
+1:24 |
11. |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
|
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
14:49 |
+1:33 |
12. |
Žaludek Jindřich |
TZL5410 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
14:57 |
+1:41 |
13. |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
|
USK Praha |
15:15 |
+1:59 |
14. |
Michalec Jan |
MLA5701 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
15:28 |
+2:12 |
15. |
Sýkora Jiří |
AOP5401 |
|
POBO - přátelé OB Op |
15:35 |
+2:19 |
16. |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
|
Oddíl OB Vamberk |
15:41 |
+2:25 |
17. |
Jirka Jiří |
ZPV5501 |
|
KOB Železárny Prostě |
15:59 |
+2:43 |
18. |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
|
Klub OB Kladno |
16:04 |
+2:48 |
18. |
Šámal Václav |
PGP5601 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
16:04 |
+2:48 |
20. |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
|
KOB Český Krumlov |
16:44 |
+3:28 |
21. |
Kostka Evžen |
AOP5701 |
|
POBO - přátelé OB Op |
16:46 |
+3:30 |
22. |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN5401 |
|
TJ Loko Krnov - KOS |
16:53 |
+3:37 |
23. |
Krejčík Zbyněk |
TZL5704 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
17:23 |
+4:07 |
24. |
Cedrich Karel |
TJP5500 |
|
TJ Sokol Troja |
17:57 |
+4:41 |
25. |
Petr Václav |
MOV5801 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
18:19 |
+5:03 |
26. |
Gawel Jiří |
BBM5700 |
|
BETA URSUS Orienteer |
18:40 |
+5:24 |
27. |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
20:08 |
+6:52 |
28. |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
21:19 |
+8:03 |
29. |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
|
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
21:23 |
+8:07 |
30. |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
21:26 |
+8:10 |
31. |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
|
KČT Aš |
22:33 |
+9:17 |
32. |
Sedloň Josef |
SNA5604 |
|
TJ Start Náchod |
22:56 |
+9:40 |
33. |
Herman Jan |
LPU5407 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
24:05 |
+10:49 |
34. |
Slavík Milan |
KAM5400 |
|
SK Kamenice |
25:02 |
+11:46 |
|
Hrstka Vladislav |
JHB5702 |
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův |
DISK |
|
2.20 km, 50 m, 17 kontrol
2.00 km, 20 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:57 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
15:02 |
+0:05 |
3. |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
|
KOB Choceň |
15:03 |
+0:06 |
4. |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
|
VSK MZLU Brno |
15:15 |
+0:18 |
5. |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
|
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
15:18 |
+0:21 |
6. |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
|
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
15:20 |
+0:23 |
7. |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
|
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
15:30 |
+0:33 |
8. |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
15:39 |
+0:42 |
9. |
Mikan Vladimír |
SJC4805 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:50 |
+0:53 |
10. |
Kubíček Zdeněk |
TUR4802 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:58 |
+1:01 |
11. |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:17 |
+1:20 |
12. |
Nosál Stanislav |
SLA4600 |
|
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
16:36 |
+1:39 |
13. |
Pospíšil Jiří |
PZR4321 |
|
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:59 |
+2:02 |
14. |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
|
VSK MZLU Brno |
17:02 |
+2:05 |
15. |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
|
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
17:08 |
+2:11 |
16. |
Láznička Alois |
TZL3613 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
17:22 |
+2:25 |
17. |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
|
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
17:28 |
+2:31 |
18. |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
SCH4701 |
|
TJ Skalka Cheb |
17:47 |
+2:50 |
18. |
Novotný Stanislav |
OOP4800 |
C |
TJ Opava |
17:47 |
+2:50 |
20. |
Dohnal Josef |
VSP4300 |
|
USK Praha |
18:01 |
+3:04 |
21. |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
18:22 |
+3:25 |
22. |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
18:45 |
+3:48 |
23. |
Máslo Miroslav |
SHK4001 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
18:56 |
+3:59 |
24. |
Lisý Jan |
ONO4201 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
19:59 |
+5:02 |
25. |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
20:23 |
+5:26 |
26. |
Sita Vratislav |
SSU3000 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
35:12 |
+20:15 |
1.80 km, 15 m, 13 kontrol
1.50 km, 15 m, 15 kontrol
2.80 km, 37 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Janský Petr |
LBM |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Ingsta |
15:53 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:12 |
+0:19 |
3. |
Bauer Tomáš |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
16:23 |
+0:30 |
4. |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
16:41 |
+0:48 |
5. |
Coufal Radek |
SSU9042 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
16:42 |
+0:49 |
6. |
Jelínek Petr |
TVN7801 |
|
|
16:49 |
+0:56 |
7. |
Přikryl Jan |
SSU8945 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
17:10 |
+1:17 |
8. |
Králová Lada |
SSU8799 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
18:18 |
+2:25 |
9. |
Fojtík |
BVO |
|
|
18:49 |
+2:56 |
10. |
Dočkal Zdeněk |
TYN5601 |
|
SK Týniště nad Orlic |
19:02 |
+3:09 |
11. |
Brlica Pavel |
ZBM9302 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
19:05 |
+3:12 |
12. |
Posselt Martin |
TJN9501 |
|
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
20:29 |
+4:36 |
13. |
Žák Marek |
VBM |
|
VSK MZLU Brno |
20:37 |
+4:44 |
14. |
Lejsková Pavlína |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
21:18 |
+5:25 |
15. |
Wagner Libor |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
21:22 |
+5:29 |
16. |
Posseltová Romana |
TJN7050 |
|
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
21:37 |
+5:44 |
17. |
Brázdilová Radka |
ODV6900 |
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda |
24:34 |
+8:41 |
18. |
Vančura Milan |
TAP |
|
KOB TRETRA Praha |
24:54 |
+9:01 |
19. |
Cabrnochová Eva |
DKL |
|
Klub OB Kladno |
25:17 |
+9:24 |
20. |
Škuta |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
26:42 |
+10:49 |
21. |
Anonym (čip 52620) |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
26:58 |
+11:05 |
22. |
Skripniková |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
27:04 |
+11:11 |
23. |
Papež Martin |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
28:37 |
+12:44 |
24. |
Šťastný |
CTB |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
32:13 |
+16:20 |
25. |
Dastychová Alexandra |
PEN |
|
OK RECO Sport |
33:09 |
+17:16 |
26. |
Sklenářová Lenka |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
33:14 |
+17:21 |
27. |
Šťastná Hana |
CTB |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
33:38 |
+17:45 |
28. |
Wagner Richard |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
33:48 |
+17:55 |
29. |
Seděnková Hana |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
36:27 |
+20:34 |
30. |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4300 |
|
Slavoj Praha |
37:40 |
+21:47 |
31. |
Samohýl Richard |
PGP2800 |
|
Sportovní klub Praga |
48:11 |
+32:18 |
|
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
|
KČT Aš |
DISK |
|