1.70 km, 35 m, 7 controls
3.50 km, 100 m, 5 controls
1.90 km, 40 m, 6 controls
2.30 km, 55 m, 9 controls
2.90 km, 70 m, 11 controls
3.20 km, 105 m, 13 controls
4.00 km, 140 m, 17 controls
5.00 km, 195 m, 22 controls
4.30 km, 165 m, 20 controls
3.80 km, 125 m, 17 controls
3.70 km, 140 m, 15 controls
3.40 km, 130 m, 13 controls
3.00 km, 80 m, 15 controls
2.90 km, 65 m, 14 controls
2.50 km, 55 m, 11 controls
2.40 km, 60 m, 10 controls
2.00 km, 40 m, 8 controls
1.70 km, 35 m, 7 controls
3.50 km, 100 m, 5 controls
2.10 km, 55 m, 7 controls
2.50 km, 60 m, 9 controls
3.10 km, 85 m, 13 controls
3.60 km, 135 m, 17 controls
4.30 km, 155 m, 17 controls
5.70 km, 220 m, 22 controls
5.30 km, 195 m, 22 controls
4.80 km, 195 m, 19 controls
4.70 km, 180 m, 22 controls
4.20 km, 135 m, 19 controls
4.00 km, 145 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
33:48 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
C |
USK Praha |
34:56 |
+1:08 |
3. |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Dobřich |
37:10 |
+3:22 |
4. |
Přibík Jan |
PGP6301 |
C |
SK Praga |
37:26 |
+3:38 |
5. |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
C |
OK Doksy |
37:53 |
+4:05 |
6. |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
37:56 |
+4:08 |
7. |
Slavík Viktor |
PGP6300 |
C |
SK Praga |
39:12 |
+5:24 |
8. |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
39:32 |
+5:44 |
9. |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
C |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
40:01 |
+6:13 |
10. |
Bartovský Pavel |
VPM6101 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
40:30 |
+6:42 |
11. |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
42:53 |
+9:05 |
12. |
Mechl Miroslav |
JIL6301 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
43:17 |
+9:29 |
13. |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty |
43:32 |
+9:44 |
14. |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Troja |
43:58 |
+10:10 |
15. |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
C |
KČT Aš |
45:17 |
+11:29 |
16. |
Blabla Zdeněk |
PCB5901 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
46:50 |
+13:02 |
17. |
Betlach Miroslav |
DKP6300 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
47:09 |
+13:21 |
18. |
Steininger Pavel |
LPM5603 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
47:10 |
+13:22 |
19. |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
48:00 |
+14:12 |
20. |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Dobřich |
48:09 |
+14:21 |
21. |
Olda Kodeda |
VPM5901 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
49:16 |
+15:28 |
22. |
Pavlovec Petr |
BOR6303 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
49:24 |
+15:36 |
23. |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
51:04 |
+17:16 |
24. |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
52:14 |
+18:26 |
24. |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
C |
KČT Aš |
52:14 |
+18:26 |
26. |
Tomaščin Jaroslav |
MKP5800 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
54:10 |
+20:22 |
27. |
Romanovský Alois |
SJH6101 |
C |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův |
56:54 |
+23:06 |
28. |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
C |
KČT Aš |
60:44 |
+26:56 |
29. |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
60:52 |
+27:04 |
30. |
Grivalský Michal |
PGP5900 |
C |
SK Praga |
71:20 |
+37:32 |
31. |
Malec Jaroslav |
SLA6200 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
76:11 |
+42:23 |
MS |
Šimek Tomáš |
FSP6304 |
M |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
49:19 |
+15:31 |
3.50 km, 135 m, 14 controls
3.30 km, 105 m, 14 controls
3.00 km, 95 m, 13 controls
2.70 km, 55 m, 10 controls
2.40 km, 65 m, 10 controls
2.10 km, 35 m, 7 controls
3.50 km, 100 m, 5 controls
2.60 km, 65 m, 12 controls
3.20 km, 70 m, 11 controls
4.50 km, 210 m, 19 controls