2.10 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Debreczeniová Kateřina |
KRL9751 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
36:55 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Horáková Mája |
NEJ0061 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
55:53 |
+18:58 |
3. |
Polcarová Simona |
NEJ9850 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
61:06 |
+24:11 |
4. |
Poláčková Eliška |
NEJ9852 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
61:49 |
+24:54 |
5. |
Marešová Alexandra |
NEJ9950 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
67:53 |
+30:58 |
6. |
Satýnková Magdalena |
NEJ9851 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
69:47 |
+32:52 |
2.40 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
21:20 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Salfická Petra |
KRL9652 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
21:55 |
+0:35 |
3. |
Vacková Veronika |
SKV9751 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
22:45 |
+1:25 |
4. |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
24:59 |
+3:39 |
5. |
Lubinová Markéta |
SKV9753 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
30:22 |
+9:02 |
|
Maňasová Michaela |
SKV9754 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
DISK |
|
|
Žandová Marcela |
SKV9653 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
DISK |
|
|
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
DISK |
|
|
Machová Karolína |
SKV9651 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
DISK |
|
MS |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
25:07 |
+3:47 |
3.40 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
34:33 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Nováková Barbora |
SKV9451 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
34:56 |
+0:23 |
3. |
Sklenářová Magda |
MLA9559 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
39:23 |
+4:50 |
4. |
Chvalová Věra |
LPM9452 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
41:17 |
+6:44 |
5. |
Smolíková Lucie |
SKV9551 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
44:26 |
+9:53 |
6. |
Kuberková Lucie |
LPM9451 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
52:14 |
+17:41 |
3.80 km, 130 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
Brožová Eliška |
BSO9250 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
VZDAL |
|
MS |
Šiková Renata |
LPM0000 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
SVZDAL |
|
5.30 km, 230 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Uhlíková Tereza |
BSO9151 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
56:11 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Beranová Barbora |
BSO9152 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
60:06 |
+3:55 |
3. |
Beranová Jana |
BSO9153 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
63:02 |
+6:51 |
4. |
Benáková Denisa |
NEJ9150 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
65:53 |
+9:42 |
6.60 km, 220 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
C |
KOS Jesenice |
72:13 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Žandová Kateřina |
SKV8651 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
84:00 |
+11:47 |
3. |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
90:37 |
+18:24 |
4. |
Davidová Jana |
SKV7800 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
126:38 |
+54:25 |
5.30 km, 230 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Oncirková Monika |
ONO6750 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
67:21 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Bínová Kateřina |
MLA6754 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
72:45 |
+5:24 |
3. |
Hanáková Marta |
KRL7151 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
74:32 |
+7:11 |
4. |
Lenka Jandová |
KAD7251 |
|
Originální Vivalín t |
80:12 |
+12:51 |
5. |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
80:25 |
+13:04 |
6. |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
80:56 |
+13:35 |
7. |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
81:46 |
+14:25 |
8. |
Polcarová Marcela |
NEJ7250 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
83:25 |
+16:04 |
9. |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
87:00 |
+19:39 |
10. |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV6451 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
87:05 |
+19:44 |
11. |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
102:08 |
+34:47 |
12. |
Jandová Hana |
LCV7150 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
113:58 |
+46:37 |
13. |
Macurová Jana |
MLA6657 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
115:35 |
+48:14 |
14. |
Marešová Marcela |
NEJ7450 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
130:12 |
+62:51 |
4.20 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
55:09 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kubátová Lenka |
SKV5551 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
66:56 |
+11:47 |
3. |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
69:53 |
+14:44 |
4. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
76:33 |
+21:24 |
5. |
Janečková Eva |
LPM6150 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
84:34 |
+29:25 |
6. |
Šmejkalová Karla |
MLA6209 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
96:40 |
+41:31 |
MS |
Novákovi |
NEJ5555 |
M |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
94:59 |
+39:50 |
3.80 km, 130 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bohuslavová Věra |
LPM4850 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
57:52 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Dlouhá Lenka |
MAS5150 |
C |
KČT Aš |
67:50 |
+9:58 |
3. |
Brabcová Jindra |
LCV4750 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
68:59 |
+11:07 |
4. |
Nyklová Helena |
LKV5151 |
|
Klub vodáků Karlovy |
72:45 |
+14:53 |
5. |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
97:16 |
+39:24 |
6. |
Horáková Magdalena |
NEJ4951 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
108:22 |
+50:30 |
7. |
Nyklová Jindra |
LKV5351 |
|
Klub vodáků Karlovy |
118:17 |
+60:25 |
2.10 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Zieba Jakub |
NEJ9800 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
23:04 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Halapej Filip |
NEJ9901 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
23:56 |
+0:52 |
3. |
Rosenbaum Ondřej |
JES0001 |
C |
KOS Jesenice |
54:56 |
+31:52 |
MS |
Šoupa Václav |
LPM9600 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
34:01 |
+10:57 |
2.90 km, 130 m, 8 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Řehořek Tomáš |
SKV9601 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
28:16 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Macura Vít |
MLA9800 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
42:07 |
+13:51 |
3. |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
C |
KČT Aš |
43:58 |
+15:42 |
4. |
Kovář Kamil |
BSO9700 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
45:41 |
+17:25 |
5. |
Vacek Jiří |
SKV9602 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
49:40 |
+21:24 |
6. |
Ševčík Roman |
ONO9600 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
74:11 |
+45:55 |
7. |
Kotraba Tomáš |
SKV9701 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
78:17 |
+50:01 |
3.80 km, 130 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Šlajs Daniel |
KRL9403 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
30:09 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Novák Karel |
SKV9401 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
36:23 |
+6:14 |
3. |
Štros Jan |
SKV9501 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
55:08 |
+24:59 |
4. |
Kotrla Jan |
SKV9402 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
58:29 |
+28:20 |
5. |
Mašek Ondřej |
BSO9501 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
62:27 |
+32:18 |
5.30 km, 230 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Frey Martin |
NEJ9200 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
47:36 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Vištejn Jiří |
KRL9305 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
50:54 |
+3:18 |
3. |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9300 |
C |
KČT Aš |
56:57 |
+9:21 |
4. |
Bursa Jakub |
LPM9302 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
59:57 |
+12:21 |
5. |
Bína RomaN |
MLA9209 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
61:29 |
+13:53 |
6. |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
62:15 |
+14:39 |
7. |
Lhoták Luboš |
MAS9301 |
C |
KČT Aš |
63:34 |
+15:58 |
8. |
Šika Ondřej |
LPM9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
82:30 |
+34:54 |
7.90 km, 285 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Míka Tomáš |
LPM9100 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
146:48 |
+0:00 |
|
Bína Martin |
MLA9102 |
A |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
VZDAL |
|
10.00 km, 280 m, 22 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Popule Tomáš |
LPM8803 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
128:01 |
+0:00 |
10.00 km, 280 m, 22 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Šilhavý Jakub |
LPM8500 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
74:53 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
C |
KČT Aš |
75:47 |
+0:54 |
3. |
Ritter Aleš |
ONO7400 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
77:48 |
+2:55 |
4. |
Suchý Petr |
LPM7820 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
80:02 |
+5:09 |
5. |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
86:13 |
+11:20 |
6. |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
92:43 |
+17:50 |
7. |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
95:10 |
+20:17 |
8. |
Černý Jan |
SKV7100 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
95:55 |
+21:02 |
|
Šobíšek Václav |
NEJ8401 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
DISK |
|
|
Škroch Michal |
MLA7705 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
VZDAL |
|
|
Dušek Petr |
NEJ8400 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
VZDAL |
|
|
Danek Patrik |
NEJ8300 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
VZDAL |
|
|
Motyčka Radek |
NEJ8000 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
VZDAL |
|
7.90 km, 285 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bílý Petr |
JES6801 |
|
KOS Jesenice |
63:03 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Řehořek Jaroš |
SKV6301 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
66:53 |
+3:50 |
3. |
Käss Pavel |
BSO7000 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
66:55 |
+3:52 |
4. |
Kubín Jiří |
SKV6001 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
71:57 |
+8:54 |
5. |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
C |
KČT Aš |
76:49 |
+13:46 |
6. |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
79:32 |
+16:29 |
7. |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
C |
KČT Aš |
83:48 |
+20:45 |
8. |
Kovář Kamil |
BSO6700 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
88:43 |
+25:40 |
9. |
Hanák Martin |
KRL6701 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
89:57 |
+26:54 |
10. |
Kroupa Štěpán |
VPM6904 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
94:47 |
+31:44 |
11. |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6400 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
95:12 |
+32:09 |
|
Mach Petr |
SKV6601 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
DISK |
|
6.60 km, 220 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Brabec Zdeněk |
ZAT5603 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Žatec |
73:23 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
76:54 |
+3:31 |
3. |
Jiří Blažek |
VPM5009 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
80:54 |
+7:31 |
4. |
Macura Jaroslav |
MLA5903 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
82:37 |
+9:14 |
5. |
Janovič Ondřej |
SKV5901 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
93:17 |
+19:54 |
5.70 km, 255 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Josef Janda |
KAD4701 |
|
Originální Vivalín t |
56:21 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
58:57 |
+2:36 |
3. |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
SCH4701 |
C |
TJ Skalka Cheb |
62:07 |
+5:46 |
4. |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM4201 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
66:28 |
+10:07 |
5. |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
D |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
68:22 |
+12:01 |
6. |
Valeška Rudolf |
LCV4700 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
71:04 |
+14:43 |
7. |
Lisý Jan |
ONO4201 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
75:29 |
+19:08 |
8. |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
76:49 |
+20:28 |
9. |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
D |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
79:47 |
+23:26 |
10. |
Janeček Eduard |
LPM5100 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
81:08 |
+24:47 |
11. |
Nykles Vladimír |
VPM4701 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
93:25 |
+37:04 |
3.80 km, 130 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Petr Miroslav |
TKP2700 |
|
|
150:00 |
+0:00 |
2.40 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hanáková Lenka |
KRL9951 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
25:53 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Biersaková Dagmar |
KRL0051 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
27:20 |
+1:27 |
3. |
Halapej David |
NEJ0101 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
28:10 |
+2:17 |
4. |
Polcar Tomáš |
NEJ0200 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
29:39 |
+3:46 |
5. |
Novotný Vítek |
NEJ0300 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
31:56 |
+6:03 |
6. |
Nádeníček Jindřich |
NEJ0001 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
43:46 |
+17:53 |
7. |
Vecko Jan |
NEJ0002 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
45:03 |
+19:10 |
8. |
Oncirk Honzík |
ONO0400 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
47:45 |
+21:52 |
9. |
Marešová Klára |
NEJ0250 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
52:08 |
+26:15 |
10. |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEJ0450 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
52:30 |
+26:37 |
11. |
Horák Jáchym |
NEJ0311 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
56:52 |
+30:59 |
12. |
Vecko Filip |
NEJ0100 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
57:26 |
+31:33 |
13. |
Jetmarová Kateřina |
NEJ9961 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
60:49 |
+34:56 |
14. |
Holečkovi |
NEJ0500 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
64:37 |
+38:44 |
15. |
Ševčík Daniel |
ONO0200 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
75:31 |
+49:38 |
|
Bohuslav Pepík |
LPM0400 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
VZDAL |
|
2.90 km, 130 m, 8 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bernášek Michal |
NEJ8908 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
52:31 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Bernášek Jiří |
NEJ6608 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
66:09 |
+13:38 |