2.60 km, 50 m, 4 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Argaláš Michal
|
TRI9301 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
21:24 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Franko Dávid
|
KYS9301 |
B |
Klub OB Sokol Kysak |
21:41 |
+0:17 |
3. |
Lučaj Martin
|
VZA9501 |
C |
TJ Slávia ŽU Žilina |
30:50 |
+9:26 |
4. |
Kollár Daniel
|
KYS9401 |
C |
Klub OB Sokol Kysak |
33:16 |
+11:52 |
5. |
Král Adam
|
VZA9601 |
C |
TJ Slávia ŽU Žilina |
34:47 |
+13:23 |
5.10 km, 200 m, 6 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Sokol Juraj
|
KYS9201 |
A |
Klub OB Sokol Kysak |
44:47 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Sokol Tomáš
|
KYS9103 |
A |
Klub OB Sokol Kysak |
47:42 |
+2:55 |
3. |
Frey Martin
|
NEJ9200 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
52:13 |
+7:26 |
4. |
Gazda Viktor
|
TRI9203 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
53:30 |
+8:43 |
5. |
Křeček Jan
|
ZPV9111 |
B |
KOB Železárny Prostě |
56:24 |
+11:37 |
6. |
Sochor Vít
|
HAV9105 |
B |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
58:10 |
+13:23 |
7. |
Kliment Lukáš
|
KYS9102 |
A |
Klub OB Sokol Kysak |
60:34 |
+15:47 |
8. |
Čarný Patrik
|
KYS9101 |
A |
Klub OB Sokol Kysak |
67:18 |
+22:31 |
9. |
Semančík Dominik
|
KYS9211 |
A |
Klub OB Sokol Kysak |
70:43 |
+25:56 |
9.60 km, 300 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Stránský Vojtěch |
DKP9005 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
63:13 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kvaka Ján |
KYS9002 |
A |
Klub OB Sokol Kysak |
67:44 |
+4:31 |
3. |
Hruška Ondřej |
OSN8935 |
B |
SK Orient. sporty No |
71:01 |
+7:48 |
4. |
Semančík Libor |
KYS9004 |
A |
Klub OB Sokol Kysak |
101:16 |
+38:03 |
10.60 km, 350 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Pospíšek Marek |
TBM8907 |
A |
TJ Tesla Brno |
61:17 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kvaka Ondrej |
KYS8701 |
B |
Klub OB Sokol Kysak |
69:14 |
+7:57 |
3. |
Kollár Miroslav |
KYS8801 |
A |
Klub OB Sokol Kysak |
84:06 |
+22:49 |
4. |
Trnovec Matúš |
VBA8801 |
C |
ŠK Vazka Bratislava |
86:15 |
+24:58 |
5. |
Sochor Jan |
HAV8801 |
B |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
98:16 |
+36:59 |
10.60 km, 350 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Procházka Jan |
DKP8201 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
65:38 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Janata Martin |
DKP8306 |
B |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
67:09 |
+1:31 |
3. |
Vlach Martin |
DKP8605 |
B |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
68:59 |
+3:21 |
4. |
Navrátil Rostislav |
TRI6601 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
70:01 |
+4:23 |
5. |
Procházka Tomáš |
DKP8200 |
B |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
70:15 |
+4:37 |
6. |
Hruška Jiří |
OSN5501 |
B |
SK Orient. sporty No |
70:57 |
+5:19 |
7. |
Voráček Michal |
PGP8009 |
C |
SK Praga |
71:55 |
+6:17 |
8. |
Sikora Tomáš |
TBM7001 |
A |
TJ Tesla Brno |
71:57 |
+6:19 |
9. |
Šťastný Jiří |
TBM7137 |
B |
TJ Tesla Brno |
78:16 |
+12:38 |
10. |
Čech Jan |
CHP7900 |
B |
VSK Chemie Praha |
80:55 |
+15:17 |
11. |
Křenek Jaroslav |
VPM7502 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
81:37 |
+15:59 |
12. |
Kalina Miroslav |
EKP8211 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
82:36 |
+16:58 |
8.50 km, 300 m, 10 kontrol
13.30 km, 480 m, 14 kontrol
9.60 km, 300 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Porubčan Igor |
KYS7101 |
B |
Klub OB Sokol Kysak |
59:50 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Dudra Milan |
KYS7201 |
A |
Klub OB Sokol Kysak |
65:02 |
+5:12 |
3. |
Král Jozef |
VZA6801 |
C |
TJ Slávia ŽU Žilina |
82:54 |
+23:04 |
4. |
Reichl Michal |
SSP6400 |
C |
Stopa Praha |
95:38 |
+35:48 |
5. |
Koč Zdeněk |
SSP4700 |
C |
Stopa Praha |
107:40 |
+47:50 |
9.10 km, 280 m, 11 kontrol
7.60 km, 250 m, 9 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Křeček Miroslav
|
ZPV6213 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostě |
58:09 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kollár Jaroslav
|
KYS6102 |
C |
Klub OB Sokol Kysak |
66:24 |
+8:15 |
3. |
Jankó Tamás
|
HSE5801 |
C |
Hegyisport Szentendr |
76:25 |
+18:16 |
4.50 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Wald František
|
CHP5300 |
C |
VSK Chemie Praha |
43:00 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Šimonovič Bohuš
|
PEZ5601 |
C |
Klub OB AŠK Pezinok |
55:04 |
+12:04 |
3. |
Plocha Pavel
|
DKP5600 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
70:11 |
+27:11 |
4. |
Féder Medard
|
PEZ5001 |
C |
Klub OB AŠK Pezinok |
85:11 |
+42:11 |
4.50 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol
2.60 km, 50 m, 4 kontrol
4.00 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Ingr Hubert
|
EBB0000 |
C |
Slávia Ekonóm Banská |
30:24 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kučerova Lada
|
LBE7450 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
47:39 |
+17:15 |
3. |
Pelz Lubomír
|
PZR4901 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
56:13 |
+25:49 |
4. |
Švábková Eva
|
VPM8352 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
67:16 |
+36:52 |
5. |
Reitermanová Zuzana
|
SSP8250 |
C |
Stopa Praha |
108:18 |
+77:54 |
2.60 km, 50 m, 4 kontrol
4.00 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol
5.10 km, 200 m, 6 kontrol
8.50 km, 300 m, 10 kontrol
8.50 km, 300 m, 10 kontrol
9.10 km, 280 m, 11 kontrol
7.60 km, 250 m, 9 kontrol
4.50 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kuchařová Ada
|
TBM5855 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
54:52 |
+0:00 |
4.50 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hrušková Zdeňka
|
OSN5950 |
B |
SK Orient. sporty No |
60:06 |
+0:00 |
4.00 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Brůmková Vladimíra
|
DKP5351 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
58:02 |
+0:00 |
4.00 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Haňkovská Jana
|
SSP4050 |
C |
Stopa Praha |
39:57 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Stehnová Hana
|
DKP5150 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
56:37 |
+16:40 |