10.50 km, 300 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
|
SK Praga |
70:1 |
|
2. |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
76:1 |
+5:56 |
3. |
Švábková Lenka |
SMB8752 |
|
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B |
79:0 |
+8:51 |
3. |
Hančíková Hana |
OSN8852 |
|
SK Orient. sporty No |
79:0 |
+8:51 |
5. |
Víchová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
81:3 |
+11:21 |
6. |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
82:1 |
+11:58 |
7. |
Kiacová Zuzana |
LPU8954 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
84:0 |
+13:49 |
8. |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
JIL8254 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
86:2 |
+16:08 |
9. |
Bochenková Martina |
EKP8758 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
87:4 |
+17:30 |
10. |
Kalenská Romana |
SJC8351 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
90:1 |
+19:58 |
11. |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
90:2 |
+20:04 |
12. |
Kasalovská Natalia |
VBA8554 |
|
VBA |
91:1 |
+20:57 |
13. |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
|
SK ATIS sport Bruntá |
91:1 |
+21:03 |
14. |
Vondrová Kateřina |
OKP7250 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
91:5 |
+21:38 |
15. |
Gajdová Magda |
ZUP7451 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
93:0 |
+22:46 |
16. |
Krafková Ita |
BOR8156 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
93:1 |
+23:01 |
17. |
Kynčlová Martina |
JIL8651 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
93:2 |
+23:10 |
18. |
Illíková Petra |
TZL8102 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
96:3 |
+26:16 |
19. |
Piskáčková Zuzana |
ZUP8451 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
96:5 |
+26:38 |
20. |
Holíková Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
98:4 |
+28:25 |
21. |
Staňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
99:1 |
+28:54 |
22. |
Jurečková Leona |
ABR7752 |
|
SK ATIS sport Bruntá |
103:4 |
+33:28 |
23. |
Váchová Ilona |
ONO7750 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
109:3 |
+39:15 |
24. |
Gandelová Alice |
TBM7991 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
110:0 |
+39:52 |
25. |
Lemonová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
113:1 |
+42:55 |
26. |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
113:1 |
+42:57 |
27. |
Havlíčková Vendula |
DKP8350 |
|
SK Kotlářka Praha |
113:1 |
+42:58 |
28. |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
|
TJ Tatran Kostelec n |
114:4 |
+44:31 |
29. |
Linhartová Kateřina |
LPU7961 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
116:0 |
+45:52 |
30. |
Friedbergerová Markéta |
EKP8259 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
118:0 |
+47:44 |
31. |
Vlachovská Renata |
SSU7562 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
121:2 |
+51:08 |
32. |
Odvodyová Dana |
LPU8355 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
122:0 |
+51:49 |
33. |
Haničáková Denisa |
TUR |
|
TJ Turnov |
122:1 |
+52:02 |
34. |
Havlíčková Markéta |
KNC8451 |
|
TJ Tatran Kostelec n |
123:0 |
+52:48 |
35. |
Fadljevičová Kateřina |
ZUP7951 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
140:3 |
+70:20 |
36. |
Baštová Martina |
LPU8453 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
142:3 |
+72:22 |
37. |
Kellnerová Lucie |
SBK7887 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
146:2 |
+76:11 |
38. |
Pogranová Stela |
TZL |
|
SKOB Zlín |
155:0 |
+84:46 |
|
Mališová Barbora |
DKP8654 |
|
SK Kotlářka Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Krejčíková Barbora |
TZL8551 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
|
Fejková Marcela |
SJC7751 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
DISK |
|
6.10 km, 170 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Doležalová Hana |
VRL8851 |
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
48:0 |
|
2. |
Fajtlová Jana |
VPM8802 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
55:3 |
+7:29 |
3. |
Švarcbachová Tereza |
KNC9251 |
|
TJ Tatran Kostelec n |
92:1 |
+44:17 |
4. |
Švarcbachová Lucie |
KNC9451 |
|
TJ Tatran Kostelec n |
97:4 |
+49:48 |
5. |
Švábková Anna |
SMB9351 |
|
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B |
98:2 |
+50:23 |
6. |
Hančíková Kateřina |
TZL9051 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
105:4 |
+57:47 |
|
Papežová Anna |
TUR8951 |
|
TJ Turnov |
DISK |
|
7.70 km, 270 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Lacigova Ivana |
VSP5950 |
|
USK Praha |
81:0 |
|
2. |
Nožičková Libuše |
LPU5751 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
86:2 |
+5:21 |
3. |
Novotná Marcela |
PVP6050 |
|
VSK Přírodní vědy UK |
93:5 |
+12:46 |
4. |
Hančíková Hana |
TZL6454 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
105:0 |
+23:55 |
5. |
Mrštíková Hana |
LPU5552 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
111:5 |
+30:45 |
6. |
Švábková Šárka |
SMB6552 |
|
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B |
112:2 |
+31:15 |
14.50 km, 425 m, 21 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hrdinova Marie |
VSP7852 |
|
USK Praha |
107:4 |
|
2. |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
|
OK Jihlava |
113:1 |
+5:29 |
3. |
Lacigova Michaela |
VSP8150 |
|
USK Praha |
113:4 |
+5:51 |
4. |
Hašková Eva |
VPM7352 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
116:2 |
+8:33 |
5. |
Topinková Monika |
BOR8054 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
117:2 |
+9:34 |
6. |
Vlčková Iva |
ZUP7551 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
120:2 |
+12:31 |
7. |
Štěpánská Adéla |
ZBM8870 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
120:2 |
+12:36 |
8. |
Roudná Jana |
LPU8351 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
126:3 |
+18:42 |
9. |
Mestkova Katerina |
VSP7650 |
|
USK Praha |
132:0 |
+24:20 |
10. |
Kuchařová Markéta |
ZUP8452 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
139:3 |
+31:45 |
11. |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
|
OK Jihlava |
139:5 |
+32:02 |
12. |
Ferstlová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
154:3 |
+46:42 |
|
Lepšíková Olga |
BOR7152 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
DISK |
|
|
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Gigon Michaela |
TBM7753 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Kupcová Kristina |
HSU7750 |
|
Horizont klub Šumper |
DISK |
|
|
Uhnavá Markéta |
ZBM8485 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
10.20 km, 285 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bogar František |
BOR8904 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
58:3 |
|
2. |
Pospíšek Marek |
TBM8907 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
61:0 |
+2:21 |
3. |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM9001 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
69:4 |
+11:05 |
4. |
Kamenický Matěj |
OSN9036 |
|
SK Orient. sporty No |
70:2 |
+11:50 |
5. |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
|
TJ Turnov |
77:0 |
+18:24 |
6. |
Tišnovský Martin |
ZBM9120 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
78:3 |
+19:54 |
7. |
Zuna Jára |
SCP8801 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
80:0 |
+21:30 |
8. |
Laciga Jakub |
VSP9100 |
|
USK Praha |
91:1 |
+32:38 |
9. |
Brlica Pavel |
SBK9301 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
98:5 |
+40:17 |
10. |
Pilous Martin |
VSP8900 |
|
USK Praha |
101:4 |
+43:02 |
11. |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
102:3 |
+43:59 |
12. |
Vít Richard |
SKL9201 |
|
SMS Team Kladno |
122:5 |
+64:20 |
13. |
Skoupý Jan |
VIZ9401 |
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
147:4 |
+89:08 |
14. |
Myšička Rosťa |
NOB8903 |
|
Six Numbers |
149:4 |
+91:09 |
15. |
Brlica Jan |
SBK9502 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
153:2 |
+94:44 |
14.20 km, 470 m, 22 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Krajča Tomáš |
TZL8714 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
87:2 |
|
2. |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
100:1 |
+12:52 |
3. |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
|
OK Jihlava |
100:5 |
+13:30 |
4. |
Bradler Jan |
VSP7502 |
|
USK Praha |
102:3 |
+15:18 |
5. |
Ritter Aleš |
ONO7401 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
102:5 |
+15:34 |
6. |
Pucherna Jan |
ZUP7702 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
104:0 |
+16:40 |
7. |
Vanka Petr |
OKP6801 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
104:0 |
+16:47 |
8. |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
106:2 |
+19:06 |
9. |
Faltejsek Lukáš |
LPU7725 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
106:3 |
+19:12 |
10. |
Sikora Tomáš |
SFM7001 |
|
Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
108:5 |
+21:37 |
11. |
Vondra Radek |
OKP7200 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
109:0 |
+21:40 |
12. |
Horak Pavel |
VSP7200 |
|
USK Praha |
109:5 |
+22:32 |
13. |
Zaoral Petr |
SMR7903 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
110:1 |
+22:55 |
14. |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
110:1 |
+22:56 |
15. |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
110:3 |
+23:13 |
16. |
Tomeš Petr |
TZL7503 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
110:5 |
+23:35 |
17. |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
112:4 |
+25:27 |
18. |
Skoupý Jan |
VIZ7001 |
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
113:2 |
+26:07 |
19. |
Buchtík Aleš |
XBM8201 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
115:0 |
+27:42 |
20. |
Antoš Svatopluk |
SJC6602 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
115:0 |
+27:43 |
21. |
Fujáček Jan |
SCP7502 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
116:0 |
+28:45 |
22. |
Krejčík Jiří |
TZL8301 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
116:3 |
+29:14 |
23. |
Preissler Adam |
TBM8601 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
118:3 |
+31:14 |
24. |
Hons Michal |
SMR7700 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
120:0 |
+32:42 |
25. |
Sedláček Petr |
SSU8109 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
120:0 |
+32:47 |
26. |
Prevužňák Martin |
SMR7400 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
120:5 |
+33:35 |
27. |
Bašus Petr |
SCP7400 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
121:2 |
+34:01 |
28. |
Kočí Martin |
VBM8702 |
|
VSK MZLU Brno |
124:0 |
+36:48 |
29. |
Hubík Martin |
TBM8503 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
124:2 |
+37:08 |
30. |
Hendrych Martin |
SJI7828 |
|
OK Jihlava |
129:1 |
+41:53 |
31. |
Vraný Jiří |
VLI7504 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
140:2 |
+53:09 |
32. |
Boudný Jan |
SCP7417 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
142:0 |
+54:47 |
33. |
Odvody Zdeněk |
LPU8206 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
142:5 |
+55:30 |
34. |
Kudláček Tomáš |
TZL8701 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
147:0 |
+59:49 |
|
Bilan Martin |
TBM8401 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Buchtík Ondřej |
VLI8101 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
DISK |
|
|
Hanák Petr |
ZUP7401 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8807 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
DISK |
|
|
Moravec Marek |
LPU8811 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
DISK |
|
13.20 km, 360 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kazda Jiří |
SJC8006 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
77:5 |
|
2. |
Marek Vladimír |
OKP7800 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
90:1 |
+12:11 |
3. |
Jedlička Marek |
SHK7502 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
90:1 |
+12:17 |
4. |
Šňupárek Ondřej |
ZBM6999 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
93:0 |
+15:04 |
5. |
Hain Jan |
SJC7502 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
93:1 |
+15:18 |
6. |
Beránek Jan |
VPM7201 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
93:2 |
+15:27 |
7. |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
|
SK Chrast |
94:0 |
+16:09 |
8. |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
|
OK Jihlava |
95:3 |
+17:32 |
9. |
Muller Pavel |
VSP7900 |
|
USK Praha |
96:2 |
+18:24 |
10. |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
96:2 |
+18:30 |
11. |
Ráb Martin |
RBK8307 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
97:0 |
+19:08 |
12. |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
|
SK Chrast |
99:0 |
+21:02 |
13. |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
100:1 |
+22:11 |
14. |
Bozdech Dan |
VSP7309 |
|
USK Praha |
101:4 |
+23:42 |
15. |
Mencl Miloslav |
VSP6505 |
|
USK Praha |
104:0 |
+26:02 |
16. |
Nožička Jiří |
LPU8001 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
104:1 |
+26:12 |
17. |
Holík Marek |
TBM6507 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
106:5 |
+28:52 |
18. |
Kadaník Libor |
PHK7204 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
106:5 |
+28:55 |
19. |
Prautsch Pavel |
VPM7101 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
108:2 |
+30:22 |
20. |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
|
SMS Team Kladno |
109:1 |
+31:18 |
21. |
Grünwald Martin |
SBK7903 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
110:3 |
+32:32 |
22. |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
110:3 |
+32:37 |
23. |
Vít David |
SKL7201 |
|
SMS Team Kladno |
111:4 |
+33:41 |
24. |
Kraus Petr |
SJC7303 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
112:0 |
+34:06 |
25. |
Hanovec Petr |
SHK7101 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
113:5 |
+35:58 |
26. |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
115:2 |
+37:23 |
27. |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
121:0 |
+43:05 |
28. |
Hodoň Miroslav |
VIZ8103 |
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
123:2 |
+45:29 |
29. |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
125:0 |
+47:08 |
|
Pesničák Jan |
SMR7902 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
DISK |
|
|
Zakouril Vaclav |
VSP7401 |
|
USK Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Kidles Vojtěch |
MKP8001 |
|
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
DISK |
|
|
Kovařík Radovan |
PHK8503 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
DISK |
|
|
Pucherna Petr |
ZUP8002 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
DISK |
|
MS |
Kouřimský Jan |
XX9 |
|
Kouřimský |
85:4 |
+7:45 |
11.50 km, 375 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Graubner Jan |
XX5 |
|
Zlín 2 |
80:3 |
|
2. |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
|
OK Jihlava |
82:0 |
+1:24 |
3. |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
|
SK Orient. sporty No |
82:1 |
+1:39 |
4. |
Semík Jaroslav |
XX37400 |
|
Reactor Děčín |
82:4 |
+2:09 |
5. |
Kalina Miroslav |
EKP8211 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
83:4 |
+3:07 |
6. |
Kavan Tomáš |
ZBM8603 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
86:3 |
+6:01 |
7. |
Brlica Pavel |
SBK7447 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
87:2 |
+6:45 |
8. |
Krčál Marek |
MFP8300 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
87:5 |
+7:14 |
9. |
Putík Jiří |
VLI7505 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
89:0 |
+8:30 |
10. |
Drobník Lukáš |
SCP8500 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
89:3 |
+8:56 |
11. |
Preisler Leoš |
TUR |
|
TJ Turnov |
91:5 |
+11:18 |
12. |
Jedlička Lukáš |
SHK8100 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
93:2 |
+12:45 |
13. |
Kocian Petr |
PHK7740 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
93:2 |
+12:51 |
14. |
Kulíšek Tomáš |
TUR |
|
TJ Turnov |
93:3 |
+12:57 |
15. |
Jirásek Radek |
LPU7802 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
94:0 |
+13:22 |
16. |
Popjuk Viktor |
OLP7614 |
|
SKP OLYMP Praha |
94:1 |
+13:36 |
17. |
Horák Martin |
XX3 |
|
Reactor Děčín |
94:5 |
+14:18 |
18. |
Najman Jaroslav |
XX27900 |
|
Česká Lípa-Najman |
95:5 |
+15:17 |
19. |
Hlavač David |
TUR |
|
TJ Turnov |
96:0 |
+15:26 |
20. |
Lipták Michal |
SJI8107 |
|
OK Jihlava |
96:3 |
+15:58 |
21. |
Fajtl Jan |
VPM8301 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
97:3 |
+17:01 |
22. |
Zídek Jan |
OKP7601 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
99:3 |
+18:57 |
23. |
Herman Jan |
LPU |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
103:0 |
+22:30 |
24. |
Žemlička Jan |
LPU8303 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
104:0 |
+23:29 |
25. |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
|
OK Jihlava |
106:1 |
+25:38 |
26. |
Jirka Jakub |
VOV7905 |
|
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
107:2 |
+26:51 |
27. |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
110:4 |
+30:05 |
28. |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
|
TJ Tatran Kostelec n |
111:3 |
+31:01 |
29. |
Brůžek Aleš |
SBK7821 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
114:2 |
+33:48 |
30. |
Tomeš Radim |
TZL |
|
SKOB Zlín |
114:5 |
+34:20 |
31. |
Galus Igor |
LDC7302 |
|
KOB Děčín |
115:4 |
+35:08 |
32. |
Hečko Michal |
TZL7799 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
121:5 |
+41:20 |
33. |
Nožička Pavel |
LPU7803 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
123:3 |
+42:52 |
34. |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
|
OK Jihlava |
128:2 |
+47:44 |
35. |
Ištok Martin |
TUR |
|
TJ Turnov |
132:0 |
+51:30 |
36. |
Šafek Jiří |
SBK7621 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
132:1 |
+51:39 |
37. |
Kasal Vít |
SJI7812 |
|
OK Jihlava |
138:3 |
+57:53 |
38. |
Petrželka Roman |
SBK7437 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
140:2 |
+59:47 |
39. |
Simek Radek |
VSP8000 |
|
USK Praha |
142:0 |
+61:26 |
40. |
Ivánek Libor |
SBK7538 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
146:1 |
+65:33 |
41. |
Pokorný Tomáš |
TUR |
|
TJ Turnov |
147:3 |
+66:52 |
|
Přibyl Josef |
SBK7337 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
DISK |
|
|
Kaše Jakub |
ZUP8004 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Zednicek Jan |
SPE |
|
KOB SOKOL PEZINOK |
DISK |
|
|
Pavelek Michal |
SPE |
|
KOB SOKOL PEZINOK |
DISK |
|
10.50 km, 340 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Nožička Miroslav |
LPU5405 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
72:1 |
|
2. |
Mlynárik Peter |
VBA6501 |
|
VBA |
75:4 |
+3:36 |
3. |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
76:3 |
+4:19 |
4. |
Beleš Milan |
SPE5901 |
|
KOB SOKOL PEZINOK |
77:3 |
+5:20 |
5. |
Slavík Viktor |
PGP6300 |
|
SK Praga |
78:0 |
+5:55 |
5. |
Švábek Karel |
SMB6501 |
|
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B |
78:0 |
+5:55 |
7. |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
82:1 |
+10:08 |
8. |
Valoušek Zbyněk |
VLI5600 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
84:0 |
+11:58 |
9. |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
86:2 |
+14:14 |
10. |
Autrata Vlastimil |
CBA6001 |
|
CBA Bratislava |
86:3 |
+14:25 |
11. |
Kroupa Václav |
PVP6104 |
|
VSK Přírodní vědy UK |
86:4 |
+14:33 |
12. |
Lepšík Vladislav |
NOB5900 |
|
Six Numbers |
87:4 |
+15:31 |
13. |
Kiac Jiří |
LPU6305 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
88:4 |
+16:33 |
14. |
Horký Milan |
PGP6101 |
|
SK Praga |
90:0 |
+17:52 |
15. |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
90:3 |
+18:27 |
16. |
Maceček Karel |
VLI4100 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
100:2 |
+28:14 |
17. |
Vrabec Martin |
SCP6100 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
109:5 |
+37:40 |
18. |
Kolář Karel |
TJN5701 |
|
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
110:3 |
+38:20 |
19. |
Müller Petr |
XX44800 |
|
TJ Slavoj OS Praha |
113:0 |
+40:49 |
20. |
Hladký Pavel |
VBM5306 |
|
VSK MZLU Brno |
126:5 |
+54:47 |
21. |
Pastuszek Pavel |
TZL4727 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
142:1 |
+70:08 |
|
Libersky Mirko |
MKP5100 |
|
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
DISK |
|
|
Štěpánský Václav |
ZBM6108 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Ráb František |
RBK5301 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
DISK |
|
20.00 km, 535 m, 24 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Rygl Jaroslav |
XBM7044 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
102:1 |
|
2. |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI7001 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
108:3 |
+6:23 |
3. |
Ševčík Martin |
TBM7632 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
109:2 |
+7:15 |
4. |
Conn Andy |
GB1 |
|
Team Great Britain |
110:3 |
+8:16 |
5. |
Tomeček Lubomír |
ABR7906 |
|
SK ATIS sport Bruntá |
111:2 |
+9:08 |
6. |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
|
OK Jihlava |
111:2 |
+9:09 |
7. |
Kubin Jirka |
VSP6001 |
|
USK Praha |
112:0 |
+9:52 |
8. |
Procházka Jiří |
TBM7633 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
114:0 |
+11:47 |
9. |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
|
USK Praha |
116:3 |
+14:17 |
10. |
Jalový Milan |
RBK8347 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
118:0 |
+15:48 |
11. |
Šrůta Milan |
BOR7703 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
118:3 |
+16:22 |
12. |
Tihon Michal |
PHK7905 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
118:4 |
+16:30 |
13. |
Rygl Miroslav |
XBM7206 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
118:5 |
+16:43 |
14. |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
119:2 |
+17:06 |
15. |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
120:2 |
+18:07 |
16. |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
120:5 |
+18:37 |
17. |
Frano Michal |
VSP7503 |
|
USK Praha |
121:4 |
+19:30 |
18. |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
123:4 |
+21:27 |
19. |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
125:0 |
+22:47 |
20. |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
|
OK Jihlava |
126:4 |
+24:31 |
20. |
Mudrák Pavel |
ZBM6901 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
126:4 |
+24:31 |
22. |
Pucherna Eduard |
ZUP7403 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
127:4 |
+25:29 |
23. |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
127:4 |
+25:35 |
24. |
Sajal Martin |
EKP7803 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
127:5 |
+25:36 |
25. |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
|
SK ATIS sport Bruntá |
129:4 |
+27:26 |
26. |
Vala Radek |
ABR8401 |
|
SK ATIS sport Bruntá |
129:5 |
+27:42 |
27. |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
130:0 |
+27:46 |
28. |
Jirasek Milan |
VSP7403 |
|
USK Praha |
130:1 |
+27:56 |
29. |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
133:1 |
+31:04 |
30. |
Pilka Matej |
VSP8303 |
|
USK Praha |
133:4 |
+31:32 |
31. |
Kroc Dalibor |
VIZ7408 |
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
148:3 |
+46:21 |
|
Dvořáček Petr |
TBM7013 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Gebas Miroslav |
XBM8102 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
DISK |
|
3.50 km, 100 m, 6 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Vostřelová Šárka |
BOR |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
62:5 |
|
2. |
Švarcbachová Barbora |
KNC9651 |
|
TJ Tatran Kostelec n |
77:0 |
+14:17 |
7.60 km, 180 m, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
|
TJ Tatran Kostelec n |
54:2 |
|
2. |
Matyšek Bronislav |
PLU7823 |
|
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
57:5 |
+3:39 |
3. |
Foretnik Jan |
XX7 |
|
Krüppelbein Veverská |
65:0 |
+10:44 |
4. |
Hančík Roman |
TZL |
|
SKOB Zlín |
66:3 |
+12:19 |
5. |
Hartl Zdeněk |
ODV6300 |
|
TJ AERO Odolená Voda |
69:4 |
+15:22 |
6. |
Hartl Jan |
SCP |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
77:5 |
+23:31 |
7. |
Zít Jan |
XX8 |
|
Kolářovi |
79:3 |
+25:10 |
8. |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
79:5 |
+25:34 |
9. |
Štemberová Lenka |
VPM7850 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
82:5 |
+28:36 |
10. |
Kolářová Hana |
XX8 |
|
Kolářovi |
91:0 |
+36:48 |
11. |
Kolářová Hana |
XX8 |
|
Kolářovi |
95:2 |
+41:03 |
12. |
Rábová Renata |
RBK5904 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
138:2 |
+84:02 |
|
Cremaschini Gianprimo |
XXX |
|
neregistrovaní |
DISK |
|