Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Přebor škol v OB - krajské kolo
Race code
060524007
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Přebor škol v OB - krajské kolo
Original results
|
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2006/05/24
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Place
ZŠ Demlova
Map
Lazce
Organiser
UOL - SK Univerzity Palackého Olomouc
Director
Robert Brko Zdráhal
Referee
Mára Petřivalský
Course setter
Mára Petřivalský
JURY
Jan Jakob, Tomáš Fojtík, Jan Smička
Class
DII
DIII
DIV
DV
HII
HIII
HIV
HV
DII
1.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Krulová Martina
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
27.47
2.
Borková Eliška
ZSU
C
31.39
+ 3.52
3.
Hejlová Lucie
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
33.37
+ 5.50
DIII
1.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šimková Johanka
SGO
C
15.12
2.
Hejlová Zuzana
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
15.17
+ 0.05
3.
Hnilicová Šárka
ZSU
C
17.16
+ 2.04
4.
Vrbová Kateřina
SGO
C
18.45
+ 3.33
5.
Vítková Lucie
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
19.21
+ 4.09
6.
Mátlová Pavlína
ZSU
C
20.42
+ 5.30
7.
Knapová Eliška
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
29.22
+14.10
8.
Héniková Barbora
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
32.08
+16.56
9.
Benešová Dagmar
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
69.11
+53.59
Vrbová Barbora
C
DISK
Vodrážková Jaroslava
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
DISK
DIV
2.00 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jakobová Adéla
GTO
C
Gymnázium Tomkova Olomouc - He
13.59
2.
Indráková Adéla
GTO
C
Gymnázium Tomkova Olomouc - He
15.06
+ 1.07
3.
Štrajtová Štěpánka
HAL
C
15.50
+ 1.51
4.
Čermáková Magdalena
HAL
C
16.27
+ 2.28
5.
Chromečková Martina
ZSU
C
17.34
+ 3.35
6.
Karásková Zuzana
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
18.24
+ 4.25
7.
Janů Hana
ZSU
C
19.53
+ 5.54
8.
Dopitová Ingrid
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
22.51
+ 8.52
9.
Řehulková Petra
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
25.01
+11.02
10.
Valentová Magda
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
27.11
+13.12
11.
Hrtáňová Jana
ZSU
C
29.05
+15.06
12.
Hamplová Markéta
ZSU
C
30.13
+16.14
13.
Francová Tereza
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
32.24
+18.25
14.
Héniková Klára
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
35.19
+21.20
15.
Smičková Barbar(a)
SGO
C
37.04
+23.05
16.
Kalábová Diana
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
39.25
+25.26
DV
3.00 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Marková Jana
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
31.42
2.
Nedělníková Martina
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
33.55
+ 2.13
3.
Ševrová Lucie
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
37.57
+ 6.15
Poklopová Lenka
SGO
C
DISK
HII
1.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chmelař Martin
ZSP
C
Sídliště svobody Prostějov
10.47
2.
Tomášek Ondřej
ZSP
C
Sídliště svobody Prostějov
13.19
+ 2.32
3.
Fajkus Radim
ZSP
C
Sídliště svobody Prostějov
13.37
+ 2.50
4.
Žůrek Jan
ZSU
C
20.56
+10.09
5.
Švécar Rostislav
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
29.52
+19.05
6.
Křivohlávek Tomáš
ZSU
C
31.57
+21.10
7.
Spurný Radek
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
35.36
+24.49
Oulehla Petr
ZSU
C
DISK
MS
Vystavěl Ondřej
JPV
C
SK Prostějov
16.10
+ 5.23
HIII
1.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Staněk Tomáš
ZSU
C
15.37
2.
Suchánek Jan
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
22.48
+ 7.11
3.
Holinka Lukáš
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
22.54
+ 7.17
4.
Lacina Jakub
ZSU
C
26.50
+11.13
5.
Hon Martin
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
30.55
+15.18
6.
Nágl Vítek
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
35.11
+19.34
7.
Šustr Pavel
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
36.53
+21.16
Jílek Jakub
ZSU
C
DISK
HIV
2.00 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hnilica Přemek
ZSU
C
12.47
2.
Janů Zdeněk
ZSU
C
15.15
+ 2.28
3.
Bognár Štěpán
HAL
C
15.16
+ 2.29
4.
Vítek Michal
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
17.42
+ 4.55
5.
Grepl Ivo
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
18.03
+ 5.16
6.
Pinkner Adam
SGO
C
20.55
+ 8.08
7.
Přecechtěl Vojtěch
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
23.27
+10.40
8.
Lang Tomáš
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
26.06
+13.19
9.
Mandl Ondřej
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
32.57
+20.10
10.
Sobecký Michal
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
40.11
+27.24
Dohnálek Ondřej
HAL
C
DISK
Suchánek Ondřej
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
DISK
HV
3.00 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Poklop Martin
SGO
C
17.13
2.
Štrajt Michal
SGO
C
19.12
+ 1.59
3.
Špacír Jan
GTO
C
Gymnázium Tomkova Olomouc - He
20.35
+ 3.22
4.
Reiter Michal
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
21.14
+ 4.01
5.
Vašíček Michal
SGO
C
21.46
+ 4.33
6.
Češka Jan
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
34.11
+16.58
Jakob Jan
GTO
C
Gymnázium Tomkova Olomouc - He
DISK
Chudoba Jan
CMG
C
Cyrilometodějské Gymnázium Pro
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz