1. |
Jansa Jiří
|
CHT8402 |
C |
SK Chrast |
18.41 |
|
2. |
Kořínek Jindřich
|
TUR8406 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
19.25 |
+ 0.44 |
3. |
Rambousek Karel
|
BSO7907 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
19.35 |
+ 0.54 |
3. |
Janovský Tomáš
|
PGP6401 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
19.35 |
+ 0.54 |
5. |
Tesař Pavel
|
PGP7708 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
19.37 |
+ 0.56 |
6. |
Pachner Pavel
|
VLI7503 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
19.38 |
+ 0.57 |
7. |
Janeček Oldřich
|
DKP8211 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
19.44 |
+ 1.03 |
8. |
Mazal Zdeněk
|
VBM8103 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
19.47 |
+ 1.06 |
9. |
Strejček Petr
|
TBM7228 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
19.50 |
+ 1.09 |
10. |
Kratochvíl Karel
|
HOB7001 |
C |
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov |
19.53 |
+ 1.12 |
11. |
Hora Vojtěch
|
PGP8301 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
20.07 |
+ 1.26 |
12. |
Gazdačko Jan
|
SHK8404 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
20.08 |
+ 1.27 |
13. |
Došla Jan
|
TBM7412 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
20.13 |
+ 1.32 |
14. |
Vobr Marek
|
BOR7801 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
20.16 |
+ 1.35 |
15. |
Stulík Jakub
|
SHK8212 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
20.18 |
+ 1.37 |
16. |
Bláha Jan
|
SHK8215 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
20.21 |
+ 1.40 |
17. |
Mrkvica Petr
|
VOV7802 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
20.22 |
+ 1.41 |
18. |
Pokorný Ondřej
|
PGP7506 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
20.43 |
+ 2.02 |
19. |
Kadeřávek Petr
|
PHK7605 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
20.44 |
+ 2.03 |
20. |
Sysel Ondřej
|
PGP8302 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
20.45 |
+ 2.04 |
21. |
Margold Martin
|
DKP8106 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
20.54 |
+ 2.13 |
22. |
Dvořáček Petr
|
TBM7013 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
21.11 |
+ 2.30 |
23. |
Turczer Petr
|
KSU7945 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
21.12 |
+ 2.31 |
24. |
Kopáček Jan
|
CHT8510 |
C |
SK Chrast |
21.15 |
+ 2.34 |
25. |
Otruba Marek
|
PLU7417 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
21.16 |
+ 2.35 |
26. |
Otruba Karel
|
PLU7917 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
21.19 |
+ 2.38 |
27. |
Hübner Jan
|
CTB7902 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
21.24 |
+ 2.43 |
28. |
Chmelař Tomáš
|
SHK8501 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
21.31 |
+ 2.50 |
29. |
Kokojan David
|
JPV8535 |
C |
SK Prostějov, oddíl OB Junior |
21.35 |
+ 2.54 |
30. |
Starosta Pavel
|
VIZ7938 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
21.36 |
+ 2.55 |
31. |
Brabec Jaroslav
|
ZBM8242 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
21.43 |
+ 3.02 |
32. |
Černohous Jan
|
JPV8335 |
C |
SK Prostějov, oddíl OB Junior |
21.51 |
+ 3.10 |
33. |
Zedníček Václav
|
VSP8402 |
C |
USK Praha |
22.14 |
+ 3.33 |
34. |
Liščinský Tomáš
|
TBM8411 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
22.18 |
+ 3.37 |
35. |
Veselý Martin
|
ZBM7502 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22.22 |
+ 3.41 |
36. |
Šístek Daniel
|
SCP7507 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
22.41 |
+ 4.00 |
37. |
Walaski Antonín
|
TRI8006 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
22.47 |
+ 4.06 |
38. |
Baldrian Petr
|
PGP7203 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
23.10 |
+ 4.29 |
39. |
Kheil Radim
|
PBM7301 |
C |
TJ Spartak První Brněnská |
23.11 |
+ 4.30 |
40. |
Gregor Martin
|
CTB7701 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
23.18 |
+ 4.37 |
41. |
Hrnčiar Dušan
|
FBA7703 |
C |
TJ Slavia Farmaceut Bratislava |
23.30 |
+ 4.49 |
42. |
Urban Jan
|
SBK7537 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
23.52 |
+ 5.11 |
43. |
Fiala Jan
|
BBM7205 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
24.17 |
+ 5.36 |
44. |
Bohuš Peter
|
FBA7904 |
C |
TJ Slavia Farmaceut Bratislava |
24.33 |
+ 5.52 |
45. |
Pátek Richard
|
ZBM7609 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
25.21 |
+ 6.40 |
46. |
Cieslar Martin
|
TRC8401 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
25.25 |
+ 6.44 |
47. |
Lepšík Petr
|
BOR8202 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
25.29 |
+ 6.48 |
48. |
Svěchota Milan
|
MOV7202 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
25.45 |
+ 7.04 |
49. |
Věžník Roman
|
TTR7901 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
26.25 |
+ 7.44 |
50. |
Štolfa Jaromír
|
SKM7506 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
26.43 |
+ 8.02 |
51. |
Kutlvašr Rudolf
|
VRL7601 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
26.49 |
+ 8.08 |
52. |
Novotný Jiří
|
TTR8002 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
26.51 |
+ 8.10 |
52. |
Spišiak Michal
|
FBA7902 |
C |
TJ Slavia Farmaceut Bratislava |
26.51 |
+ 8.10 |
54. |
Hrazdil Roman
|
RAD7401 |
C |
TJ Sokol Radslavice |
27.25 |
+ 8.44 |
55. |
König Lukáš
|
ZBM8001 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
27.30 |
+ 8.49 |
56. |
Aleš David
|
KSU7517 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
27.31 |
+ 8.50 |
57. |
Rouš Pavel
|
VBM8102 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
27.49 |
+ 9.08 |
58. |
Strachota Michal
|
SSU8349 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
27.50 |
+ 9.09 |
59. |
Jakob Aleš
|
SVS8301 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
28.46 |
+10.05 |
60. |
Bukovac Dušan
|
ZBM7503 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
29.30 |
+10.49 |
61. |
Petrinec Roman
|
RBA8501 |
C |
Rapid Bratislava |
33.15 |
+14.34 |
62. |
Čech Jan
|
FSP7900 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
36.59 |
+18.18 |
63. |
Pompura Ján
|
TBB7101 |
C |
ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica |
41.01 |
+22.20 |
64. |
Vojtko Ĺuboš
|
TBB7001 |
C |
ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica |
42.48 |
+24.07 |
|
Podmolík Tomáš
|
TZL6915 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
|
Rychlý Pavel
|
OOP8505 |
C |
TJ Opava |
DISK |
|
|
Vychodil Petr
|
SBK7535 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
DISK |
|
|
Bučánek Antonín
|
ODR8400 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
DISK |
|
MS |
Ondráček Radim
|
EKP7414 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
18.56 |
+ 0.15 |