Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: MJČ krátká trať
Race code
060423
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
MJČ krátká trať
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2006/04/23
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Map
Nechyba
Organiser
KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor
Course setter
Jiří Vébr
Class
D10
D10F
D12
D14
D16
D21
D35
D45
D55
H10
H10F
H12
H14
H16
H18
H21
H35
H45
H55
T3
D10
1.90 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Machová Ivana
KRE9651
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
59:14
D10F
2.40 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Ash Kristina
OCB0051
Orienteering club České Budějovice
16:41
2.
Parkanova Veronika
SJH9751
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
19:11
+ 2:30
3.
Prokešová Anna
SJH9851
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
20:38
+ 3:57
4.
Klimešová Šarlota
KRE0051
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
22:17
+ 5:36
5.
Koblížková Iva
TJH0051
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
31:07
+ 14:26
6.
Klašková Josefina
DKP9600
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
33:59
+ 17:18
Vébrová Denisa
KTA9561
SK Kotnov Tábor
DISK
Říhová Denisa
94
DISK
D12
2.60 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tichá Tereza
TJH9451
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
25:24
2.
Kuchťáková Klára
SJH9452
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
31:28
+ 6:04
3.
Benešová Jana
SJH9451
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
36:31
+ 11:07
4.
Romanovská Františka
SJH9453
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
54:12
+ 28:48
5.
Kubičková Bára
SJH9551
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
60:12
+ 34:48
Machová Miroslava
KRE9453
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
DISK
D14
3.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Soudková Eliška
TEM9252
KOB Temelín
36:02
2.
Benešová Iveta
SJH9351
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
43:41
+ 7:39
3.
Stachová Daniela
VCB9370
TJ OB České Budějovice
67:24
+ 31:22
4.
Šrámková Michaela
SJH9352
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
69:01
+ 32:59
D16
3.30 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kratochvilová Veronika
API9151
OK Andante Písek
51:53
D21
4.80 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Teringlová Martina
SCP7851
OK Sparta Praha
33:40
2.
Dulovcová Marie
KRE7051
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
39:04
+ 5:24
3.
Soudková Šárka
EKP8451
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
39:30
+ 5:50
4.
Soudková Martina
TEM8551
KOB Temelín
39:42
+ 6:02
5.
Blahutová Hana
TJH7952
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
46:43
+ 13:03
6.
Borovičková Lenka
FSP7350
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
48:01
+ 14:21
7.
Moravcová Jitka
KRE8351
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
48:40
+ 15:00
8.
Soudková Alena
TEM5851
KOB Temelín
51:54
+ 18:14
9.
Paulerová Bára
JPI8251
Junák Písek
52:40
+ 19:00
10.
Kovářová Lenka
TJH8652
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
56:29
+ 22:49
11.
Vaníčková Lucie
MFP7250
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
58:18
+ 24:38
Flašarová Marie
KCK5756
KOB Český Krumlov
DISK
D35
4.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tichá Jana
TJH6451
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
39:50
2.
Benešová Iva
SJH7051
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
41:22
+ 1:32
3.
Hejzlarová Vladimira
VCB5651
TJ OB České Budějovice
44:25
+ 4:35
4.
Troupová Vladěna
KRE6351
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
44:26
+ 4:36
5.
Kovaříčková Darja
KRE6352
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
46:54
+ 7:04
6.
Stachová Alena
VCB6370
TJ OB České Budějovice
47:40
+ 7:50
7.
Machová Ivana
KRE6451
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
51:53
+ 12:03
8.
Stluková Eliška
PCB6851
SKP České Budějovice
54:53
+ 15:03
9.
Ash Hana
OCB7051
Orienteering club České Budějovice
58:36
+ 18:46
D45
3.30 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Paulerová Eva
JPI5551
Junák Písek
44:37
2.
Vykusova Blanka
PVD5851
TJ Sokol Pražák
67:27
+ 22:50
3.
Kovářová Milena
TJH5351
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
81:25
+ 36:48
D55
3.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Boučková Ludmila
OCB4351
Orienteering club České Budějovice
64:27
H10
1.90 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hudeček Martin
KTA9601
SK Kotnov Tábor
38:24
H10F
2.40 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Ruta Vojtěch
14:45
2.
Vébr Jiří
KTA9901
SK Kotnov Tábor
17:38
+ 2:53
3.
Hulec Lukáš
PCB9701
SKP České Budějovice
18:09
+ 3:24
4.
Korecký Jan
TEM0301
KOB Temelín
24:24
+ 9:39
5.
Ash Adam
OCB9701
Orienteering club České Budějovice
26:12
+ 11:27
6.
Koblížek Jan
TJH9801
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
26:46
+ 12:01
H12
3.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hulec Filip
PCB9401
SKP České Budějovice
37:05
2.
Čížek Petr
TJH9402
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
73:36
+ 36:31
3.
Princ Matěj
TEM9501
KOB Temelín
81:55
+ 44:50
4.
Bouček Jakub
OCB9501
Orienteering club České Budějovice
82:40
+ 45:35
H14
3.30 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Funda Jiří
API9301
OK Andante Písek
36:40
2.
Zimmermann Martin
KRE9301
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
42:20
+ 5:40
3.
Prais Marcel
KRE9302
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
42:41
+ 6:01
4.
Fajrajzl Oldřich
API9302
OK Andante Písek
43:08
+ 6:28
5.
Mach Martin
KRE9201
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
47:30
+ 10:50
H16
4.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šandera Filip
KRE9002
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
32:52
H18
4.80 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kovář Jaroslav
TJH8901
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
39:40
2.
Blaha Petr
PVD8901
TJ Sokol Pražák
47:56
+ 8:16
3.
Stach Martin
VCB8920
TJ OB České Budějovice
65:02
+ 25:22
H21
6.40 km, 22 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Flašar Jan
VSP8612
USK Praha
37:54
2.
Hejzlar Štěpán
DKP8609
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
38:18
+ 0:24
3.
Zimmermann Pavel
KRE6401
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
40:04
+ 2:10
4.
Hejzlar Josef
VCB5601
TJ OB České Budějovice
43:11
+ 5:17
5.
Blahuta Marek
MFP7301
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
47:30
+ 9:36
6.
Klimeš Petr
KRE7701
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
47:57
+ 10:03
7.
Hulec Jakub
VSP8401
USK Praha
50:00
+ 12:06
8.
Borovička Milan
FSP6104
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
50:21
+ 12:27
9.
Janošík Radek
VCB7402
TJ OB České Budějovice
50:24
+ 12:30
10.
Žáček Martin
FSP6803
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
54:17
+ 16:23
11.
Tichý Martin
TJH6401
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
54:29
+ 16:35
12.
Vaníček Tomáš
MFP6601
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
57:36
+ 19:42
13.
Bureš Kamil
LBE7900
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
59:07
+ 21:13
14.
Tichý Tomáš
TJH9201
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
59:36
+ 21:42
15.
Blažek Vojtěch
JPI8701
Junák Písek
60:37
+ 22:43
16.
Šváb Jan
FSP5801
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
62:01
+ 24:07
17.
Šolc Radim
PGP8101
SK Praga
62:11
+ 24:17
18.
Teringl Radek
VCB6502
TJ OB České Budějovice
63:20
+ 25:26
19.
Pešta Jiří
MIL7201
Tesil Milevsko
63:40
+ 25:46
20.
Kalianko Jan
PVD8701
TJ Sokol Pražák
68:16
+ 30:22
H35
5.50 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Parkan Jiří
SJH6801
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
36:09
2.
Kubíčko Petr
SJH6901
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
38:22
+ 2:13
3.
Ševčík Marek
PCB6701
SKP České Budějovice
38:29
+ 2:20
4.
Funda Jiří
API6401
OK Andante Písek
38:48
+ 2:39
5.
Princ David
TEM6901
KOB Temelín
41:33
+ 5:24
6.
Klaška Pavel
DKP6500
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
42:32
+ 6:23
7.
Pšenička Jiří
TEM6301
KOB Temelín
43:26
+ 7:17
8.
Jan Pecka
EKP6800
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
43:29
+ 7:20
9.
Beneš Jan
SJH7001
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
44:52
+ 8:43
10.
Blabla Zdeněk
PCB5901
SKP České Budějovice
45:39
+ 9:30
11.
Kratochvil Tomáš
API6901
OK Andante Písek
53:51
+ 17:42
H45
4.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Gurka Jiří
TUV4601
SOK TJ Turnov
29:20
2.
Moravec Miloš
KRE5301
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
32:07
+ 2:47
3.
Soudek Vojtěch
TEM5601
KOB Temelín
36:41
+ 7:21
4.
Pšenička Miloslav
TEM6101
KOB Temelín
37:14
+ 7:54
5.
Korecký Miroslav
TEM5501
KOB Temelín
38:07
+ 8:47
6.
Rychtecký Josef
VCB4801
TJ OB České Budějovice
39:09
+ 9:49
7.
Ash Chris
OCB5801
Orienteering club České Budějovice
43:10
+ 13:50
Prokeš Ladislav
SJH5701
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
DISK
H55
3.30 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bouček Václav
OCB4101
Orienteering club České Budějovice
30:10
2.
Gřunděl Ivan
SJH4201
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
30:45
+ 0:35
3.
Lejsek Tomáš
TEP3700
Tempo Praha
33:37
+ 3:27
4.
Reidinger Antonín
PVD3101
TJ Sokol Pražák
36:00
+ 5:50
5.
Štindl Vladislav
KRE3701
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
36:42
+ 6:32
T3
3.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Stach Jiří
VCB6120
TJ OB České Budějovice
41:00
2.
Kropáčková Olina
51:49
+ 10:49
3.
Lexa Jiří
VCB
TJ OB České Budějovice
54:38
+ 13:38
4.
Hammerschmied Lukáš
VCB9201
TJ OB České Budějovice
90:27
+ 49:27
5.
Bláhová Veronika
VCB9351
TJ OB České Budějovice
98:44
+ 57:44
6.
Klímová Alena
VCB6451
TJ OB České Budějovice
102:43
+ 61:43
7.
Bláhová Světlana
VCB6851
TJ OB České Budějovice
110:45
+ 69:45
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz