Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Krajský žebříček MSK Jaro 2006
Race code
060409010
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Krajský žebříček MSK Jaro 2006
Original results
|
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2006/04/09
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
RANKING
Place
Bartovice
Map
Dulnak 6, 1 : 10 000, E=5m, stav Jaro 2006
Organiser
AOV - Baník - FIZA Ostrava
Director
Ing. Proske Pavel
Referee
Zajíc Josef
Course setter
Mgr. Zajíc Josef
JURY
Gavendová Anna, Bohunský Vladimir, Besta Michal
Class
D10C
D10N
D12C
D14C
D16C
D18C
D21C
D35C
D45C
D55C
H10C
H10N
H12C
H14C
H16C
H18C
H21C
H35C
H45C
H55C
H60C
H65C
P3
X10N
D10C
1.00 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kaděrová Vendula
HAV9650
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
33.13
D10N
2.00 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tesařová Jana
VOV
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
13.42
2.
Fukalová Hana
AOV9850
C
Baník - FIZA Ostrava
15.59
+ 2.17
3.
Obročníková Karolína
TRI9752
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
16.42
+ 3.00
4.
Fizková Renáta
TRI9753
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
18.02
+ 4.20
5.
Brudná Klára
TRI9653
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
18.24
+ 4.42
6.
Argalášová Kateřina
TRI9750
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
20.36
+ 6.54
7.
Ševčíková Zuzana
VRB
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
29.21
+15.39
8.
Cirklová Veronika
MOV9652
C
SKOB Ostrava
31.16
+17.34
9.
Kvasnicová Gabriela
AOV9751
C
Baník - FIZA Ostrava
37.03
+23.21
10.
Obročníková Klára
TRI9751
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
63.31
+49.49
11.
Suchanek Dusan
SOP
C
TJ Slezan Opava
78.03
+64.21
MS
Stiborová Blanka
KAR7650
C
SK Karlovice
18.13
+ 4.31
MS
Teglová Adéla
MOV9752
C
SKOB Ostrava
27.21
+13.39
D12C
2.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Svobodová Radka
BFM9451
B
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
19.54
2.
Haltofová Eva
TRI9453
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
21.06
+ 1.12
3.
Kosová Štěpánka
TRI9458
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
21.52
+ 1.58
4.
Kantorová Dorota
TRI9452
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
27.05
+ 7.11
5.
Proboszová Natálie
HAV9452
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
30.38
+10.44
6.
Procházková Marie
SOP9551
C
TJ Slezan Opava
34.39
+14.45
7.
Peřinková Petra
AOP9451
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
45.21
+25.27
Kovářová Veronika
TRI9459
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
DISK
D14C
3.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jastrzembská Tereza
TRI9256
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
27.19
2.
Šarmanová Alena
MOV9351
B
SKOB Ostrava
30.00
+ 2.41
3.
Kosová Barbora
TRI9258
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
30.13
+ 2.54
4.
Nožková Sára
TRI9353
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
32.48
+ 5.29
5.
Opletalová Bára
TRI9355
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
36.47
+ 9.28
6.
Laštůvková Petra
TRI9350
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
36.55
+ 9.36
7.
Nováková Alžběta
AOV9251
C
Baník - FIZA Ostrava
38.08
+10.49
8.
Mizerová Monika
TRI9250
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
38.23
+11.04
9.
Ivánková Žaneta
BFM9351
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
40.00
+12.41
D16C
4.00 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šperlíková Eva
VRB9151
A
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
35.48
2.
Hadačová Tereza
AOP9051
A
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
37.54
+ 2.06
3.
Kociánová Michaela
OOP9050
A
TJ Opava
39.19
+ 3.31
4.
Moravcová Lucie
SOP9052
B
TJ Slezan Opava
41.15
+ 5.27
5.
Bialožytová Tereza
TRC9050
B
SKOB BETA Třinec
41.16
+ 5.28
6.
Vyhnálková Milada
SOP9151
B
TJ Slezan Opava
42.16
+ 6.28
7.
Krätschmerová Ivona
VRB9050
B
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
43.06
+ 7.18
8.
Válková Tereza
VRB9150
B
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
45.13
+ 9.25
9.
Králová Kateřina
ODR9052
C
SKOB Odry
49.02
+13.14
10.
Pospíšilová Martina
SOP9051
B
TJ Slezan Opava
49.17
+13.29
11.
Miturová Barbora
MOV9051
C
SKOB Ostrava
52.57
+17.09
12.
Ševčková Adriana
VRB9051
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
63.41
+27.53
13.
Cieslarová Markéta
TRC9151
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
93.00
+57.12
D18C
4.00 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Veličková Monika
VRB8951
A
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
31.58
2.
Klečková Lucie
HAV8852
A
SKOB Baník Havířov
33.09
+ 1.11
3.
Hvorecká Eva
VRB8953
B
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
40.26
+ 8.28
4.
Rossmanithová Kateř
AOP8951
B
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
43.39
+11.41
5.
Urbánková Radka
ODR8850
C
SKOB Odry
44.13
+12.15
6.
Moravcová Zuzana
SOP8852
B
TJ Slezan Opava
45.49
+13.51
7.
Krhutová Kateřina
HAV8851
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
50.40
+18.42
8.
SKALKOVÁ Katka
HAV8950
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
68.53
+36.55
9.
Prošková Tereza
HAV8951
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
94.43
+62.45
Wernerová Marika
VRB8851
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
DISK
D21C
5.00 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bencúrová Jitka
LCE7763
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
36.58
2.
Kovaříková Mária
TRI6950
E
TJ TŽ Třinec
37.32
+ 0.34
3.
Hrouzová Pavlína
VOV8559
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
39.46
+ 2.48
4.
Kašparová Šárka
JAM7253
C
SK Jamnice
43.04
+ 6.06
5.
Šumšalová Kristýna
ODR8550
C
SKOB Odry
45.37
+ 8.39
6.
Sedlářová Pavla
VRB7051
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
45.38
+ 8.40
7.
Ulahelová Jana
KRN8451
C
TJ Loko Krnov
45.53
+ 8.55
8.
Mrózková Ivana
TRC8751
B
SKOB BETA Třinec
46.09
+ 9.11
9.
Kaletová Petra
TRC8754
B
SKOB BETA Třinec
46.54
+ 9.56
10.
Michaela Višňová
VOV8456
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
48.11
+11.13
11.
Petrová Tereza
BFM8751
B
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
48.53
+11.55
12.
Sukeníková Zuzana
VOV8353
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
49.18
+12.20
13.
Pavlačková Kateřina
ODR8450
C
SKOB Odry
49.20
+12.22
14.
Krätschmerová Kateři
VRB
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
49.22
+12.24
15.
Kantorová Lucie
TRI8654
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
50.56
+13.58
16.
Bajcarová Pavla
VRB8752
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
51.38
+14.40
17.
Bendová Klára
HOB8254
C
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov
54.06
+17.08
18.
Hulenková Martina
MOV7352
C
SKOB Ostrava
54.20
+17.22
19.
Černá Kristýna
SOP8552
C
TJ Slezan Opava
55.13
+18.15
20.
Netoličková Radka
VOV7855
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
56.22
+19.24
21.
Tomanková Martina
STE7552
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
56.59
+20.01
22.
Řehová Renata
BFM7151
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
59.13
+22.15
23.
Bradáčová Soňa
MOV7651
C
SKOB Ostrava
74.32
+37.34
24.
Ivánková Hana
BFM8752
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
76.29
+39.31
D35C
5.00 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Glabazňová Jana
AOP6151
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
43.05
2.
Hanzlová Svatava
HAV6651
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
43.16
+ 0.11
3.
Brodová Gabriela
SFM7152
C
Sokol Frýdek - Místek
45.24
+ 2.19
4.
Tesařová Bohumila
VOV6957
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
46.04
+ 2.59
5.
Vričanová Sylva
HAV6751
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
46.57
+ 3.52
6.
Jastrzembská Jarmila
TRI6450
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
48.09
+ 5.04
7.
Opletalová Pavlína
HAV6652
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
48.43
+ 5.38
8.
Bohunská Jana
KRN6551
C
TJ Loko Krnov
52.22
+ 9.17
9.
Klečková Zina
HAV6151
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
52.29
+ 9.24
10.
Kaděrová Barbora
HAV7051
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
52.33
+ 9.28
11.
Hadačová Gabriela
AOP6751
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
53.49
+10.44
12.
Spratková Iva
SFM6851
C
Sokol Frýdek - Místek
57.04
+13.59
13.
Laštůvková Lenka
TRI6650
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
59.33
+16.28
14.
Čmuchálková Růžena
KRN6351
C
TJ Loko Krnov
61.46
+18.41
15.
Argalášová Gabriela
TRI6850
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
63.14
+20.09
16.
Mizerová Jarmila
TRI6851
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
63.43
+20.38
17.
Rokoszová Jaroslava
MOV6351
C
SKOB Ostrava
65.56
+22.51
18.
Sochorová Hana
HAV6250
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
74.13
+31.08
19.
Szturcová Ivana
TRC7051
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
78.00
+34.55
D45C
4.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Grygarová Alena
BOV5251
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
43.29
2.
Hrabicová Iva
OOP6150
C
TJ Opava
51.35
+ 8.06
3.
Hájková Ludmila
OOP5751
C
TJ Opava
57.51
+14.22
D55C
3.00 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Stará Pavla
BOV4251
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
35.36
2.
Sikorová Marie
BOV4852
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
36.26
+ 0.50
3.
Mrkvicová Ludmila
VOV4952
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
42.21
+ 6.45
4.
Novotná Ludmila
OOP4850
C
TJ Opava
43.21
+ 7.45
5.
Gavendová Anna
TRI4650
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
43.46
+ 8.10
6.
Stiborová Jitka
KAR4150
C
SK Karlovice
48.07
+12.31
7.
Piskořová Klaudie
OOP4751
C
TJ Opava
69.39
+34.03
H10C
1.00 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Glonek Jakub
AOV9602
C
Baník - FIZA Ostrava
13.59
2.
Zavřel Lukáš
KRN9701
C
TJ Loko Krnov
20.48
+ 6.49
3.
Romportl Jan
AOV9601
C
Baník - FIZA Ostrava
24.29
+10.30
MS
Miksa Vojtěch
AOV9502
C
Baník - FIZA Ostrava
22.50
+ 8.51
H10N
2.00 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kostka Petr
TRC9600
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
18.24
2.
Weiss Vojtěch
AOV9649
C
Baník - FIZA Ostrava
19.43
+ 1.19
3.
Novák Pavel
AOV9801
C
Baník - FIZA Ostrava
21.54
+ 3.30
4.
Adamík Jiří
AOV9702
C
Baník - FIZA Ostrava
22.03
+ 3.39
5.
Slavík Martin
VRB
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
25.43
+ 7.19
6.
Czempka Vojtěch
TRC9800
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
26.13
+ 7.49
7.
Mielec Jaromír
AOV9701
C
Baník - FIZA Ostrava
30.01
+11.37
8.
Palkovský Jiří
BFM9801
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
37.39
+19.15
9.
Mitrenga Lukas
TRC
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
52.34
+34.10
H12C
3.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Štětínský Pavel
MOV9401
C
SKOB Ostrava
34.38
2.
Hučík Jan
TRI9406
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
46.46
+12.08
3.
Karásek Vojtěch
TRI9401
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
47.01
+12.23
4.
Ostruszka David
TRI9502
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
59.10
+24.32
5.
Valouch David
SOP9901
C
TJ Slezan Opava
61.46
+27.08
6.
Řeha Tomáš
BFM9402
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
63.24
+28.46
7.
Kaufman Albert
TRI9501
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
65.18
+30.40
Klein Jakub
OOP9501
C
TJ Opava
DISK
H14C
4.00 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Berka Miroslav
RBK9210
B
SK Radioklub Blansko
31.21
2.
Argaláš Michal
TRI9301
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
32.26
+ 1.05
3.
Hadač Filip
AOP9301
A
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
32.40
+ 1.19
4.
Schuster Marek
AOP9303
A
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
33.03
+ 1.42
5.
Gazda Viktor
TRI9203
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
33.10
+ 1.49
6.
Gráf Michal
TRI9304
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
34.43
+ 3.22
6.
Sukeník Mojmír
KRN9301
C
TJ Loko Krnov
34.43
+ 3.22
8.
Bednář Karel
MOV9201
C
SKOB Ostrava
37.03
+ 5.42
9.
Verlík Jan
TRI9205
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
37.47
+ 6.26
10.
Sýkora Jan
AOP9201
B
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
38.24
+ 7.03
11.
Kiedroň Martin
TRC9201
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
40.25
+ 9.04
12.
Rossmanith Vojta
AOP9302
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
41.50
+10.29
13.
Probosz Jan
HAV9202
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
42.39
+11.18
14.
Jarnot Michal
SOP9302
C
TJ Slezan Opava
47.23
+16.02
15.
Pospíšil Petr
SOP9301
C
TJ Slezan Opava
49.56
+18.35
16.
Svěchota Marek
MOV9302
C
SKOB Ostrava
53.20
+21.59
17.
Mutina Václav
BFM9301
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
66.58
+35.37
H16C
5.00 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Peřinka Jan
AOP9101
A
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
32.53
2.
Tesař Jan
VRB9000
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
33.55
+ 1.02
3.
Legerski Martin
TRI9003
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
34.22
+ 1.29
4.
Pernica Jiří
VRB9002
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
35.39
+ 2.46
5.
Szturc Václav
TRC9102
B
SKOB BETA Třinec
37.49
+ 4.56
6.
Berka Milan
RBK9011
B
SK Radioklub Blansko
38.01
+ 5.08
7.
Opletal Jan
HAV9000
B
SKOB Baník Havířov
39.50
+ 6.57
8.
Opletal Petr
TRC9104
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
40.41
+ 7.48
9.
Sochor Vít
HAV9105
B
SKOB Baník Havířov
41.14
+ 8.21
10.
Kostka Jakub
TRC9103
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
43.02
+10.09
11.
Janča Martin
MOV9001
C
SKOB Ostrava
44.15
+11.22
12.
Kowol Radek
TRC9000
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
44.17
+11.24
13.
Szturc Jan
TRC9003
B
SKOB BETA Třinec
45.28
+12.35
14.
Mutina Jiří
BFM9101
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
46.28
+13.35
15.
Bartosz David
TRI9102
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
51.59
+19.06
16.
Pastyřík Jakub
BFM9102
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
59.41
+26.48
17.
Kiedroň Michal
TRC9101
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
67.18
+34.25
H18C
6.00 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sedláček Michal
TRC8901
A
SKOB BETA Třinec
36.46
2.
Sochor Jan
HAV8801
B
SKOB Baník Havířov
38.48
+ 2.02
3.
Válek Filip
VRB8906
B
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
40.47
+ 4.01
4.
Mikolajek Petr
MOV8806
B
SKOB Ostrava
42.38
+ 5.52
5.
Trojek Pavel
TRC8803
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
43.35
+ 6.49
6.
Jarnot Marek
SOP8805
C
TJ Slezan Opava
45.47
+ 9.01
7.
Slivečka Jan
MOV8901
B
SKOB Ostrava
49.44
+12.58
8.
Lichý Ondřej
SOP8802
C
TJ Slezan Opava
53.42
+16.56
9.
Šopík Tomáš
VRB8907
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
54.58
+18.12
10.
Šopík Lukáš
VRB8905
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
55.31
+18.45
11.
Ladányi Vít
TRC8903
B
SKOB BETA Třinec
65.22
+28.36
12.
Janča Jaroslav
VRB8904
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
69.07
+32.21
H21C
6.00 km, 24 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Besta Michal
JAM7600
C
SK Jamnice
33.33
2.
Klech Richard
VRB7201
R
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
34.40
+ 1.07
3.
Žaloudík Jiří
VRB8602
A
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
35.17
+ 1.44
4.
Bialožyt Michal
TRC8700
A
SKOB BETA Třinec
35.19
+ 1.46
5.
Bučánek Antonín
ODR8400
C
SKOB Odry
35.44
+ 2.11
6.
Sedláček Tomáš
TRC8601
A
SKOB BETA Třinec
36.24
+ 2.51
7.
Vlach Jiří
VOV7900
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
36.41
+ 3.08
8.
Ondrusz Martin
VRB8801
B
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
37.04
+ 3.31
9.
Rigó Marek
ODR7101
C
SKOB Odry
37.41
+ 4.08
10.
Rychlý Pavel
OOP8505
C
TJ Opava
37.45
+ 4.12
11.
Velička Jan
VRB8504
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
37.51
+ 4.18
12.
Kantor Ondřej
TRI9103
A
TJ TŽ Třinec
38.08
+ 4.35
13.
Pavlačka Ondřej
ODR8100
C
SKOB Odry
38.09
+ 4.36
14.
Tomanek Daniel
STE7401
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
38.11
+ 4.38
15.
Mrkvica Petr
VOV7802
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
39.27
+ 5.54
16.
Petr Jiří
BFM8901
A
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
42.00
+ 8.27
17.
Tomáš Kopec
VOV8203
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
42.51
+ 9.18
18.
Zavřel Michal
KRN6804
C
TJ Loko Krnov
43.08
+ 9.35
19.
Štětínský Pavel
MOV7104
C
SKOB Ostrava
44.25
+10.52
20.
Jirka Jakub
VOV7905
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
44.44
+11.11
21.
Dittrich Petr
HOB7701
C
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov
44.47
+11.14
22.
Stoszek Jakub
VOV8300
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
45.22
+11.49
23.
Válka Jan
SOP7811
C
TJ Slezan Opava
45.33
+12.00
24.
Pavlačka František
ODR8000
C
SKOB Odry
45.41
+12.08
25.
Bencúr Juraj
LCE7701
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
46.09
+12.36
26.
Hruška Pavel
SOP8608
B
TJ Slezan Opava
46.23
+12.50
26.
Jelínek Jan
AOP6401
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
46.23
+12.50
28.
Svěchota Milan
MOV7202
C
SKOB Ostrava
46.28
+12.55
29.
Daněk Jiří
SOP7101
C
TJ Slezan Opava
46.30
+12.57
30.
Bernát Petr
TRC8606
B
SKOB BETA Třinec
47.21
+13.48
31.
Sochor Tomáš
HAV6301
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
48.12
+14.39
32.
Sivák Jan
MOV8701
C
SKOB Ostrava
48.14
+14.41
33.
Walaski Antonín
TRI8006
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
48.32
+14.59
34.
Kulíšek Tomáš
HOB7101
C
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov
48.33
+15.00
35.
Stibor Zbyněk
KAR7601
C
SK Karlovice
49.23
+15.50
36.
Cieslar Martin
TRC8401
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
50.19
+16.46
37.
Hrneček Jan
BFM8703
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
52.51
+19.18
38.
Gulas Jan
VOV8008
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
53.10
+19.37
39.
Madej Michal
BFM8302
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
55.33
+22.00
40.
Kovařík Martin
TRI7700
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
57.33
+24.00
41.
Mladěnka Libor
MOV5902
C
SKOB Ostrava
57.45
+24.12
42.
Kozelský Miroslav
KRN7801
C
TJ Loko Krnov
64.35
+31.02
43.
Kuja Ivo
KAR7701
C
SK Karlovice
65.57
+32.24
44.
Gorgol Nikola
HAV7600
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
82.41
+49.08
Stará Zdenka
TBM7952
E
TJ Tesla Brno
DISK
Konůpka Petr
BFM8902
A
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
DISK
Schuster Martin
AOP6502
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
DISK
H35C
6.00 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tesař Jiří
VOV6702
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
38.46
2.
Szturc Radek
TRC6800
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
41.29
+ 2.43
3.
Rychlý Miloš
OOP5302
C
TJ Opava
43.22
+ 4.36
4.
Peřinka Jan
AOP6301
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
43.23
+ 4.37
5.
Navrátil Rostislav
TRI6601
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
44.02
+ 5.16
6.
Kociánová Eva
OOP6750
C
TJ Opava
44.44
+ 5.58
7.
Bačo Lubomír
SOP6201
C
TJ Slezan Opava
44.45
+ 5.59
8.
Niedoba Jan
TRC6200
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
44.51
+ 6.05
9.
Jakobi Zdeněk
HAV5701
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
45.37
+ 6.51
10.
Maceček Otakar
MOV6102
C
SKOB Ostrava
46.22
+ 7.36
11.
Trojek Jakub
TRC6400
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
46.25
+ 7.39
12.
Krhut Libor
HAV6302
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
46.44
+ 7.58
13.
Opletal Jaroslav
HAV6200
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
47.01
+ 8.15
14.
Žebrák Zbyněk
MOV7105
C
SKOB Ostrava
49.05
+10.19
15.
Svoboda Martin
BFM6701
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
49.19
+10.33
16.
Šarman Radim
MOV6201
C
SKOB Ostrava
51.43
+12.57
17.
Konečný Pavel
OOP6601
C
TJ Opava
53.17
+14.31
18.
Berka Milan
RBK6312
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
53.26
+14.40
19.
Sušina Petr
MOV7106
C
SKOB Ostrava
55.26
+16.40
20.
KOLÁČEK Pavel
HAV6402
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
58.10
+19.24
21.
KADĚRA Pavel
HAV7100
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
64.32
+25.46
22.
Ramík Mário
BBM6200
C
BETA Ursus Orienteering
68.40
+29.54
23.
Vojtko Luboš
TBB7001
C
78.48
+40.02
Kantor Roman
TRI6501
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
DISK
H45C
5.00 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jelínek Petr
MOV5502
C
SKOB Ostrava
34.49
2.
Peths Pavel
KRN5801
C
TJ Loko Krnov
37.59
+ 3.10
3.
Sýkora Jiří
AOP5401
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
38.13
+ 3.24
4.
Juřeník Josef
MOV5201
C
SKOB Ostrava
38.56
+ 4.07
5.
Pospíšil Václav
SOP5701
C
TJ Slezan Opava
40.23
+ 5.34
6.
Prokop Lubomír
TRI6001
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
40.50
+ 6.01
7.
Sirný Jaroslav
OOP5402
C
TJ Opava
42.00
+ 7.11
8.
Bohunský Vladimír
KRN5901
C
TJ Loko Krnov
43.12
+ 8.23
9.
Čmuchálek Josef
KRN5902
C
TJ Loko Krnov
43.23
+ 8.34
10.
Slivečka Jaromír
MOV5601
C
SKOB Ostrava
44.03
+ 9.14
11.
Mutina Vlastimil
BFM5701
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
46.43
+11.54
12.
Pospíšil Karel
KAR5001
C
SK Karlovice
47.06
+12.17
13.
Petr Jiří
BFM5801
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
47.40
+12.51
14.
Sukeník Mojmír
KRN5202
C
TJ Loko Krnov
48.10
+13.21
15.
Hostaš Jindřich
MOV5901
C
SKOB Ostrava
48.54
+14.05
16.
Moravec Stanislav
SOP5801
C
TJ Slezan Opava
49.05
+14.16
17.
Bednář Karel
MOV6101
C
SKOB Ostrava
51.49
+17.00
18.
Malysa Ján
SOP5102
C
TJ Slezan Opava
53.39
+18.50
19.
Belkovics Jan
HAV5800
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
57.22
+22.33
20.
Kuja Ivan
KAR5501
C
SK Karlovice
63.47
+28.58
Šajer Jiří
MOV5503
C
SKOB Ostrava
DISK
H55C
4.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vlach Oldřich
VOV4401
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
33.01
2.
Opletal Jaroslav
TRC3700
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
35.07
+ 2.06
3.
Ševčík Břetislav
OOP5001
C
TJ Opava
35.22
+ 2.21
4.
Mrkvica Miroslav
VOV4601
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
35.56
+ 2.55
5.
Diener Herbert
MOV4101
C
SKOB Ostrava
37.12
+ 4.11
6.
Novotný Stanisl
OOP4800
C
TJ Opava
39.35
+ 6.34
7.
Dvořák Vlastimil
BOV4901
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
40.37
+ 7.36
8.
Jurčák Karel
SOP5101
C
TJ Slezan Opava
41.01
+ 8.00
9.
Starý Břetislav
BOV4402
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
41.15
+ 8.14
10.
Tomeček Lubomír
KAR4701
C
SK Karlovice
42.12
+ 9.11
11.
Beneš Karel
HAV4201
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
43.13
+10.12
12.
Rokosz Bohumil
MOV4803
C
SKOB Ostrava
45.34
+12.33
13.
Sedlář Vladimír
AOP4201
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
47.44
+14.43
14.
Kroča Josef
MOV4501
C
SKOB Ostrava
54.54
+21.53
15.
Vyhnalík Zdeněk
VRB4201
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
57.42
+24.41
H60C
4.00 km, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
H65C
3.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Koloczek Albín
MOV3401
C
SKOB Ostrava
46.01
2.
Lichý Květoslav
SOP3201
C
TJ Slezan Opava
57.11
+11.10
P3
3.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Ledabyl Pavel
HOB
C
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov
29.41
2.
Proboszová Zuzana
HAV7250
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
35.47
+ 6.06
3.
Jaschková Katka
HAV8551
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
35.55
+ 6.14
4.
Ševčík Jiří
VRB
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
41.56
+12.15
5.
Ševčíková Monika
VRB
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
43.37
+13.56
6.
Procházková Martina
SOP
C
TJ Slezan Opava
44.07
+14.26
7.
Šperlík Josef
ODR5500
C
SKOB Odry
44.17
+14.36
8.
Nováková Pavla
AOV7050
C
Baník - FIZA Ostrava
48.22
+18.41
9.
Míček Filip
MOV9801
C
SKOB Ostrava
89.56
+60.15
Krätschmerová Jitka
VRB
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
DISK
X10N
2.00 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chlebikova Aneta
TRI9755
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
12.14
2.
KADĚRA Vojta
HAV0000
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
13.40
+ 1.26
3.
Svěchotová Natálie
MOV9751
C
SKOB Ostrava
13.56
+ 1.42
4.
Míček Dominik
MOV9501
C
SKOB Ostrava
14.43
+ 2.29
5.
Troup Štěpán
MOV9601
C
SKOB Ostrava
14.54
+ 2.40
6.
Tesař Vojtěch
VOV
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
16.20
+ 4.06
7.
Kovářová Tereza
TRI9756
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
16.51
+ 4.37
8.
Veronika Leciánová
OOP0051
C
TJ Opava
17.32
+ 5.18
9.
Foltýnová Markéta
TRI0050
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
20.20
+ 8.06
10.
Hulenková Nikola
MOV9951
C
SKOB Ostrava
21.26
+ 9.12
11.
Foltýnová Klára
TRI0051
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
21.42
+ 9.28
12.
Smilowski Vojtěch
BFM9603
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
21.57
+ 9.43
13.
Svobodová Barbora
BFM0151
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
22.50
+10.36
14.
Rohel David
BFM9601
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
23.32
+11.18
15.
Řehová Natálie
BFM0051
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
24.41
+12.27
16.
Mielec Radomír
AOV
C
Baník - FIZA Ostrava
27.25
+15.11
17.
Jelínek Jan
AOP0101
C
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
30.36
+18.22
18.
Sušinová Barbora
MOV9651
C
SKOB Ostrava
35.05
+22.51
MS
Dana Haltofová
TRI2001
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
24.38
+12.24
MS
Troup Matěj
MOV9402
C
SKOB Ostrava
39.16
+27.02
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz