3.70 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Uhlíková Tereza |
BSO9151 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
47:16 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Procházková Monika |
BSO9150 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
49:13 |
+1:57 |
3. |
Doležalová Zuzana |
LPM9052 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
50:13 |
+2:57 |
4. |
Brožová Eliška |
BSO9250 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
52:10 |
+4:54 |
5. |
Beranová Jana |
BSO9153 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
53:00 |
+5:44 |
4.10 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Slavíková Renata |
BSO8950 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
67:06 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kuncová Eliška |
MLA8951 |
A |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
70:01 |
+2:55 |
5.30 km, 205 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Jedličková Renata |
LPM7854 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
86:25 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Bulenová Michaela |
LPM7751 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
90:36 |
+4:11 |
3. |
Kovářová Lenka |
TJH8652 |
B |
TJ OK Tolar |
101:32 |
+15:07 |
|
Šilhavá Petra |
LPM8351 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
DISK |
|
4.10 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
MS |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
105:45 |
+0:00 |
3.70 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
67:15 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Steiningerová Helena |
LPM5950 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
77:20 |
+10:05 |
|
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
DISK |
|
|
Kovářová Milena |
TJH5351 |
C |
TJ OK Tolar |
DISK |
|
4.10 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Tengler Martin |
MLA8901 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
39:49 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kovář Tomáš |
BSO9101 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
42:08 |
+2:19 |
3. |
Kovář Jaroslav |
TJH8901 |
B |
TJ OK Tolar |
42:14 |
+2:25 |
4. |
Bína Martin |
MLA9102 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
43:15 |
+3:26 |
5. |
Frank Jan |
MAS9001 |
C |
KČT Aš |
48:51 |
+9:02 |
5.30 km, 205 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Gabriel Vojtěch |
ONO8702 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
68:53 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA8801 |
A |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
71:51 |
+2:58 |
3. |
Popule Tomáš |
LPM8803 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
74:55 |
+6:02 |
6.20 km, 220 m, 17 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Flasar Jan |
VSP8612 |
R |
USK Praha |
52:59 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
59:46 |
+6:47 |
3. |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
64:12 |
+11:13 |
4. |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
67:23 |
+14:24 |
5. |
Pilař Karel |
BSO7801 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
67:58 |
+14:59 |
6. |
Šilhavý Jakub |
LPM8500 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
70:20 |
+17:21 |
7. |
Tojnar Jan |
FSP6701 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
75:39 |
+22:40 |
8. |
Suchý Libor |
LPM8003 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
76:14 |
+23:15 |
9. |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
C |
KČT Aš |
78:02 |
+25:03 |
10. |
Martínek Robert |
FSP7700 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
78:12 |
+25:13 |
11 |
Princl Pavel |
FSP7800 |
R |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
97:16 |
+44:17 |
12 |
Suchý Ondřej |
LPM8301 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
99:31 |
+46:32 |
13 |
Brom Hynek |
LPM7503 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
99:54 |
+46:55 |
5.30 km, 205 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Koníček Jiří |
OKP5900 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
64:25 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Michalec Jan |
MLA5701 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
64:52 |
+0:27 |
3. |
Princ David |
TEM6901 |
|
KOB Temelín |
69:22 |
+4:57 |
4. |
Funda Jiří |
API6401 |
C |
OK Andante Písek |
69:26 |
+5:01 |
5. |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
73:56 |
+9:31 |
6. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA6601 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
77:56 |
+13:31 |
7. |
Pěnička Miloslav |
TEM6101 |
|
KOB Temelín |
78:42 |
+14:17 |
8 |
Kass Pavel |
BSO7000 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
104:07 |
+39:42 |
|
Hájek Jiří |
PTK6401 |
|
OK Potůčky |
DISK |
|
4.10 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
77:51 |
+0:00 |
3.70 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
53:44 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
SCH4701 |
C |
TJ Skalka Cheb |
57:54 |
+4:10 |
3. |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
63:52 |
+10:08 |
|
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
DISK |
|
2.30 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hájková Monika |
PTK9105 |
|
OK Potůčky |
25:56 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
27:07 |
+1:11 |
3. |
Bína Roman |
MLA9209 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
27:42 |
+1:46 |
4. |
Urbánková Kateřina |
ONO9250 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
29:17 |
+3:21 |
5. |
Frey Martin |
PTK9200 |
|
OK Potůčky |
32:14 |
+6:18 |
6. |
Rubeš Martin |
LPM9300 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
33:04 |
+7:08 |
7. |
Bursa Jakub |
LPM9302 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
33:49 |
+7:53 |
8. |
Veselá Anna |
PTK9252 |
|
OK Potůčky |
35:14 |
+9:18 |
9. |
Míka Tomáš |
LPM9100 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
40:05 |
+14:09 |
10. |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
46:47 |
+20:51 |
11. |
Šika Ondřej |
LPM9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
47:01 |
+21:05 |
12. |
Mašek Ondřej |
BSO9501 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
49:31 |
+23:35 |
13. |
Doležalová Anna |
LPM9450 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
55:16 |
+29:20 |
|
Kuberková Lucie |
LPM9451 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
DISK |
|