1.50 km, 10 m, 5 controls
2.50 km, 20 m, 7 controls
3.30 km, 35 m, 11 controls
4.50 km, 50 m, 12 controls
5.70 km, 60 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Bohm Lucie |
AU1 |
|
ASKO Salzburg Austri |
45:58 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Fialová Pavla |
VSP7750 |
R |
USK Praha |
48:31 |
+2:33 |
3. |
Kosinska Maria |
POL |
|
WZBnO Leszno Dubisz |
50:08 |
+4:10 |
4. |
Baldrianová Bara |
VSP7850 |
C |
USK Praha |
51:03 |
+5:05 |
5. |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
56:05 |
+10:07 |
6. |
Jedličková Radka |
LIT8151 |
C |
Chemopetrol Litvínov |
56:08 |
+10:10 |
7. |
Cigošová kateřina |
TBM7995 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
57:57 |
+11:59 |
8. |
Neradová Alena |
LIT8551 |
R |
Chemopetrol Litvínov |
58:43 |
+12:45 |
9. |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
C |
USK Praha |
59:19 |
+13:21 |
10. |
Steiningerová Tereza |
LPM8650 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
61:37 |
+15:39 |
11. |
Šilhavá petra |
LPM8351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
67:04 |
+21:06 |
12. |
Ptáčková Kateřina |
PGP7350 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
69:00 |
+23:02 |
13. |
Steiningerová Kateřina |
LPM8450 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
69:14 |
+23:16 |
14. |
Nyklová Helena |
MFP7550 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
69:57 |
+23:59 |
15. |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
70:10 |
+24:12 |
16. |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
76:02 |
+30:04 |
17. |
Jedličková Renata |
LPM7854 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
79:45 |
+33:47 |
18. |
Hanáková Marta |
KRL7151 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
91:06 |
+45:08 |
19. |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
C |
Lokomotiva Chomutov |
92:56 |
+46:58 |
20. |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
C |
Lokomotiva Chomutov |
107:10 |
+61:12 |
21. |
Kuželová Michaela |
FSP7851 |
C |
VŠTJ FS Praha |
107:47 |
+61:49 |
MS |
Sýkorová Jana |
|
|
|
131:00 |
+85:02 |
|
Vondrová Jitka |
FSP8052 |
C |
VŠTJ FS Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Bajgarová Tereza |
FSP7754 |
C |
VŠTJ FS Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Jandová Hana |
LCV7150 |
C |
Lokomotiva Chomutov |
DISK |
|
4.60 km, 50 m, 13 controls
3.30 km, 35 m, 11 controls
2.90 km, 30 m, 9 controls
1.50 km, 10 m, 5 controls
2.50 km, 20 m, 7 controls
4.50 km, 50 m, 12 controls
5.70 km, 60 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Pawlak Bartosz |
POL |
|
WZBnO Leszno Dubisz |
47:02 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Tengler Martin |
MLA8901 |
B |
MLOK M.Lázně |
57:04 |
+10:02 |
3. |
Wlazik Tomasz |
POL |
|
WZBnO Leszno Dubisz |
57:10 |
+10:08 |
4. |
Wlazik Krzysztof |
POL |
|
WZBnO Leszno Dubisz |
57:52 |
+10:50 |
5. |
Schulmann Szymon |
POL |
|
WZBnO Leszno Dubisz |
60:04 |
+13:02 |
|
Nykodým Miloš |
TBM9005 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
6.40 km, 70 m, 17 controls
7.00 km, 70 m, 20 controls
6.40 km, 70 m, 17 controls
4.60 km, 50 m, 13 controls
4.50 km, 50 m, 12 controls
2.90 km, 30 m, 9 controls
1.30 km, 10 m, 4 controls