11.90 km, 330 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Topinková Monika |
BOR8054 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
84:10 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Lamichová Kateřina |
PHK8359 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
85:30 |
+1:20 |
3. |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
87:14 |
+3:04 |
4. |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
89:05 |
+4:55 |
5. |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
90:17 |
+6:07 |
6. |
Hančíková Barbora |
TZL8853 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
90:46 |
+6:36 |
7. |
Uhnavá Markéta |
ZBM8485 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
90:59 |
+6:49 |
8. |
Kohoutová Andrea |
BOR6951 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
93:27 |
+9:17 |
9. |
Urbancová Marcela |
TBM7659 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
94:46 |
+10:36 |
10. |
Knížková Anna |
LPU8457 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
97:27 |
+13:17 |
11. |
Víchová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
98:03 |
+13:53 |
12. |
Mestkova Katerina |
VSP7650 |
|
USK Praha |
98:58 |
+14:48 |
13. |
Volfová Julie |
VLI8051 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
99:19 |
+15:09 |
14. |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
|
SK ATIS sport Bruntá |
100:29 |
+16:19 |
15. |
Juříková Lenka |
TZL7400 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
103:00 |
+18:50 |
16. |
Gandelová Alice |
TBM7991 |
B |
TJ Tesla Brno |
103:38 |
+19:28 |
17. |
Horká Jana |
SSU8292 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
103:48 |
+19:38 |
18. |
Novotna Marketa |
VSP7051 |
|
USK Praha |
105:28 |
+21:18 |
19. |
Augustinová Barbora |
BBR8551 |
|
KHS Sportful Bike te |
106:14 |
+22:04 |
20. |
Kasalovská Natália |
VBA8554 |
|
ŠK Vazka Bratislava |
107:43 |
+23:33 |
21. |
Kratchmerová Kateřina |
TBM8558 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
108:40 |
+24:30 |
22. |
Ehlová Pavla |
ZBM7355 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
109:26 |
+25:16 |
23. |
Petráňová Jana |
VSP7550 |
|
USK Praha |
109:29 |
+25:19 |
24. |
Monika Miřacká |
TZL7651 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
110:06 |
+25:56 |
25. |
Reinerová Bára |
ZBM |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
111:01 |
+26:51 |
26. |
Holíková Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
112:03 |
+27:53 |
27. |
Vítová Jana |
SVA7356 |
A |
TJ Baník Svatava |
112:36 |
+28:26 |
28. |
Trunkátová Andrea |
XBM7051 |
|
|
114:42 |
+30:32 |
29. |
Baštová Martina |
LPU8453 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
117:53 |
+33:43 |
30. |
Kašparová Ivana |
SSU6951 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
118:18 |
+34:08 |
31. |
Šmelíková Barbora |
VBA6991 |
|
ŠK Vazka Bratislava |
121:49 |
+37:39 |
32. |
Voráčová Naďa |
SSU8296 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
123:59 |
+39:49 |
33. |
Ilíková Petra |
TZL8153 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
124:24 |
+40:14 |
34. |
Vřešťálová Lucie |
TUR7458 |
|
TJ Turnov |
124:45 |
+40:35 |
35. |
Sladká Zora |
ZBM6059 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
131:55 |
+47:45 |
36. |
Puchernová Veronika |
ZUP7453 |
|
|
134:10 |
+50:00 |
37. |
Machová Jiřina |
BBR8451 |
|
KHS Sportful Bike te |
134:26 |
+50:16 |
38. |
Marcela Novotna |
PVP6050 |
|
VSK Přírodní vědy UK |
140:31 |
+56:21 |
39. |
Fadljevičová Kateřina |
ZUP7951 |
|
|
140:37 |
+56:27 |
40. |
Pospíšilová Lucie |
SKL8201 |
|
|
143:55 |
+59:45 |
41. |
Vlachovská Renata |
SSU7662 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
152:00 |
+67:50 |
42. |
Králová Eva |
VBA4751 |
|
ŠK Vazka Bratislava |
153:23 |
+69:13 |
|
Krafková Ita ml |
BOR8156 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
DISK |
|
|
Rábová Zuzana |
8556 |
C |
|
DISK |
|
|
Miková Jana |
SSU |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
DISK |
|
2.30 km, 35 m, 6 kontrol
1.70 km, 75 m, 5 kontrol
2.80 km, 65 m, 6 kontrol
8.40 km, 200 m, 8 kontrol
3.70 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
3.20 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
5.00 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol
4.50 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol
6.10 km, 135 m, 14 kontrol
5.50 km, 135 m, 11 kontrol
7.90 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Spurná Martina |
PGP8556 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
64:24 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Machowska Weronika |
PL1 |
|
Polish Junior Nation |
68:02 |
+3:38 |
3. |
Masopustová Eliska |
PGP8656 |
B |
SK Praga Praha |
69:33 |
+5:09 |
4. |
Kosinska Malgorzata |
PL1 |
|
Polish Junior Nation |
71:14 |
+6:50 |
5. |
Foglarová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
B |
SK Kotlárka Praha |
75:19 |
+10:55 |
6. |
Nováková Lucie |
PGP8552 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
77:08 |
+12:44 |
7. |
Grzelak Agnieszka |
PL1 |
|
Polish Junior Nation |
77:17 |
+12:53 |
8. |
Soudková Martina |
TEM8551 |
B |
KOB Temelín |
80:02 |
+15:38 |
9. |
Kohoutová Martina |
SHK8651 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
81:36 |
+17:12 |
10. |
Brozová Veronika |
CHA8650 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
83:05 |
+18:41 |
11. |
Justová Hana |
PHK8556 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
85:30 |
+21:06 |
12. |
Skálová Gabriela |
DKP8658 |
B |
SK Kotlárka Praha |
86:31 |
+22:07 |
13. |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
A |
OOB Vamberk |
87:37 |
+23:13 |
14. |
Gazdacková Michala |
SHK8653 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
91:07 |
+26:43 |
15. |
Kuncírová Kamila |
JHB8557 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Havlíckuv |
91:08 |
+26:44 |
16. |
Nunová Jana |
SHK8656 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
94:41 |
+30:17 |
17. |
Sombotová Jana |
LTU8651 |
B |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
103:59 |
+39:35 |
8.70 km, 225 m, 16 kontrol
6.80 km, 165 m, 13 kontrol
4.80 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol
6.60 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol
5.00 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol
5.70 km, 115 m, 10 kontrol
5.00 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol
3.70 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
4.80 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol
4.30 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
2.80 km, 65 m, 6 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Machová Hana
|
YBM3851 |
C |
Klub turistu a lyzar |
34:07 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Ríhová Marie
|
VBM3086 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
51:22 |
+17:15 |
3.70 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
3.20 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hankovská Jana
|
PGP4050 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
35:19 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Vondrová Radmila
|
FSP3750 |
C |
VSTJ Stavební fakult |
44:07 |
+8:48 |
3. |
Langrová Marie
|
BOR3750 |
C |
OK Jiskra Novy Bor |
50:11 |
+14:52 |
15.10 km, 410 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Lacigova Michaela |
VSP8150 |
|
USK Praha |
93:07 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Lepšíková Olga |
BOR7152 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
98:20 |
+5:13 |
3. |
Folprechtová Jarča |
TUR7253 |
|
TJ Turnov |
100:51 |
+7:44 |
4. |
Pfuhl Gerit |
DE30001 |
|
|
101:14 |
+8:07 |
5. |
Pařízková Věra |
SMR7151 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
102:27 |
+9:20 |
6. |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
|
OK Jihlava |
103:02 |
+9:55 |
7. |
Ďurčová Alena |
BBB0004 |
|
ŠK Biko Banská Bystr |
103:07 |
+10:00 |
8. |
Hašková Eva |
VPM7352 |
E |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
104:18 |
+11:11 |
9. |
Fajtová Stanislava |
VBA8454 |
|
ŠK Vazka Bratislava |
104:31 |
+11:24 |
10. |
Kupcová Kristina |
HSU7750 |
|
Horizont klub Šumper |
107:01 |
+13:54 |
11. |
Vondrová Kateřina |
OKP7250 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
107:55 |
+14:48 |
12. |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
108:05 |
+14:58 |
13. |
Ticháčková Madla |
SJC7962 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
109:59 |
+16:52 |
14. |
Ryšavá Kateřina |
ZUP7452 |
|
|
110:35 |
+17:28 |
15. |
Roudná Jana |
LPU8351 |
E |
TJ Loko Pardubice |
111:00 |
+17:53 |
16. |
Ferstlová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
111:32 |
+18:25 |
17. |
Wieser Kerstin |
AU10001 |
|
|
120:43 |
+27:36 |
|
Zinkl Sonja |
AU10002 |
|
|
DISK |
|
|
Sladká Kateřina |
ZBM8554 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
2.30 km, 35 m, 6 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kamenicky Jeronym
|
OSN9549 |
C |
SK Orientacní sporty |
22:40 |
+0:00 |
2. |
László David
|
ROZ9502 |
C |
Orientacní klub TOM |
27:35 |
+4:55 |
3. |
Boril Jan
|
OSN9700 |
C |
SK Orientacní sporty |
42:06 |
+19:26 |
4. |
Hruska Jakub
|
YBM9501 |
C |
Klub turistu a lyzar |
57:16 |
+34:36 |
1.70 km, 75 m, 5 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Svanda Ondrej
|
ABM9505 |
C |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
19:40 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Zlámal David
|
PHK96 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
39:56 |
+20:16 |
MS |
Seda Martin
|
VBM9206 |
|
VSK MZLU Brno |
DISK |
|
3.20 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
9.40 km, 185 m, 8 kontrol
5.80 km, 135 m, 13 kontrol
4.50 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol
7.30 km, 170 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Pátek Lukás |
SRK8905 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
46:05 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kucera Petr |
TUR8902 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
48:29 |
+2:24 |
3. |
Danek Jáchym |
VRL8901 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
49:02 |
+2:57 |
4. |
Kamenicky Matej |
OSN9036 |
A |
SK Orientacní sporty |
50:38 |
+4:33 |
5. |
Lejsek Tadeás |
PGP8903 |
B |
SK Praga Praha |
50:56 |
+4:51 |
6. |
Stransky Vojtech |
DKP9005 |
A |
SK Kotlárka Praha |
52:19 |
+6:14 |
7. |
Jirásek Michal |
SHK8901 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
53:16 |
+7:11 |
8. |
Sabatka Zdenek |
SHK8902 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
53:25 |
+7:20 |
9. |
Nykodym Milos |
ZBM9005 |
A |
SK Zabovresky Brno |
54:18 |
+8:13 |
10. |
Myslivecek Marek |
PGP8908 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
54:37 |
+8:32 |
11. |
Pavlu Ondrej |
PGP8904 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
54:58 |
+8:53 |
12. |
Tkadlec Josef |
FSP9001 |
B |
VSTJ Stavební fakult |
56:06 |
+10:01 |
13. |
Hájek Stepán |
CTB8901 |
B |
SK Chotebor |
56:19 |
+10:14 |
14. |
Brendl Radek |
NPA9002 |
B |
SK lyzování a OB Nov |
56:22 |
+10:17 |
14. |
Kloucek Tomás |
STH9002 |
B |
SK Studenec |
56:22 |
+10:17 |
16. |
Procházka Pavel |
LBE9000 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
57:01 |
+10:56 |
17. |
Cerny Vojtech |
JIL9006 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
57:54 |
+11:49 |
18. |
Hyka Jan |
TUR9002 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
58:17 |
+12:12 |
19. |
Stuchlík Jaroslav |
NPA8901 |
B |
SK lyzování a OB Nov |
58:22 |
+12:17 |
20. |
Tengler Martin |
MLA8901 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázne |
58:53 |
+12:48 |
21. |
Zitny Tomás |
SMB8901 |
|
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B |
60:51 |
+14:46 |
22. |
Havlas Jan |
SHK8908 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
60:52 |
+14:47 |
23. |
Cervinka Jan |
PGP8902 |
B |
SK Praga Praha |
61:29 |
+15:24 |
24. |
Kovár Jaroslav |
TJH8901 |
B |
TJ OK Tolar |
62:23 |
+16:18 |
25. |
Sabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
63:08 |
+17:03 |
26. |
Havlícek Lukás |
JIL9003 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
63:42 |
+17:37 |
27. |
Cech Ladislav |
BOR9000 |
B |
OK Jiskra Novy Bor |
64:23 |
+18:18 |
28. |
Exner Jan |
STH9001 |
B |
SK Studenec |
67:02 |
+20:57 |
29. |
Tomalík Ondrej |
SHK8904 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
67:29 |
+21:24 |
30. |
Karvánek Matous |
BOR9006 |
B |
OK Jiskra Novy Bor |
68:55 |
+22:50 |
31. |
Hausvater Jan |
SHK9005 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
69:48 |
+23:43 |
32. |
Pavel Tomás |
SHK9006 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
71:17 |
+25:12 |
33. |
Kult Martin |
LTU9002 |
B |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
71:26 |
+25:21 |
34. |
Hradil Frantisek |
CHA8900 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
77:43 |
+31:38 |
35. |
Frey Marek |
KPY9001 |
B |
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. |
85:00 |
+38:55 |
36. |
Frank Jan |
MAS9001 |
B |
KCT As |
88:23 |
+42:18 |
37. |
Pichal Miroslav |
VSP9000 |
C |
USK Praha |
94:03 |
+47:58 |
38. |
Ruzicka Adam |
TTR9006 |
C |
OOB Trebíc |
98:14 |
+52:09 |
|
Betlach Martin |
DKP9000 |
B |
SK Kotlárka Praha |
DISK |
|
6.10 km, 135 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Sesták Jakub
|
RBK9001 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
48:46 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Simácek Karel
|
ABM8901 |
B |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
53:29 |
+4:43 |
3. |
Mudra Martin
|
HCE8902 |
C |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
69:11 |
+20:25 |
8.40 km, 170 m, 17 kontrol
7.20 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Eiselt Jan |
LTP8801 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Teplic |
68:10 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Petrov Michal |
PGP8801 |
|
SK Praga Praha |
100:52 |
+32:42 |
17.80 km, 445 m, 14 kontrol
16.00 km, 350 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
94:11 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Peths Matěj |
BBR8501 |
|
KHS Sportful Bike te |
95:38 |
+1:27 |
3. |
Zaoral Petr |
SMR7903 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
96:00 |
+1:49 |
4. |
Mateju Michal |
VSP7700 |
|
USK Praha |
98:39 |
+4:28 |
5. |
Fujáček Jan |
SCP7502 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
99:45 |
+5:34 |
6. |
Skoupý Jan |
STE7001 |
|
SKI-OB Šternberk |
100:18 |
+6:07 |
7. |
Ráb Martin |
8307 |
C |
|
101:19 |
+7:08 |
8. |
Šíma Oldřich |
PZR8731 |
|
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
101:35 |
+7:24 |
9. |
Svatopluk Antoš |
SJC6602 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
102:25 |
+8:14 |
10. |
Pastuszek Jakub |
TZL7500 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
102:28 |
+8:17 |
11. |
Holík Marek |
TBM6507 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
103:34 |
+9:23 |
12. |
Hubík Martin |
TBM8503 |
B |
TJ Tesla Brno |
104:17 |
+10:06 |
13. |
Kovařík Radovan |
PHK8503 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
104:47 |
+10:36 |
14. |
Prautsch Pavel |
VPM7101 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
105:03 |
+10:52 |
15. |
Mudrák Pavel |
ZBM6901 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
107:06 |
+12:55 |
16. |
Kazík Marian |
CBA6601 |
C |
CBA Bratislava |
107:10 |
+12:59 |
17. |
Štěpánský Václav |
ZBM6108 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
107:37 |
+13:26 |
18. |
Pavelek Michal |
SPE7902 |
|
Sokol Pezinok |
107:55 |
+13:44 |
19. |
Matula Petr |
8222 |
|
|
108:15 |
+14:04 |
20. |
Vítek Tomáš |
XBM7511 |
B |
|
108:33 |
+14:22 |
21. |
Zuzčák Igor |
TPA6741 |
|
Panda Topoľčianky |
108:57 |
+14:46 |
22. |
Buchtík Ondřej |
VLI8101 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
109:08 |
+14:57 |
23. |
Suchánek Ladislav |
XBM7008 |
B |
|
109:17 |
+15:06 |
24. |
Král Jan |
XBM6903 |
B |
|
109:54 |
+15:43 |
25. |
Šňupárek Ondřej |
ZBM6999 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
110:29 |
+16:18 |
26. |
Miroslav Kopáček |
CHT6049 |
|
SK Chrast |
111:14 |
+17:03 |
27. |
Šíma Pavel |
PZR7838 |
|
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
113:08 |
+18:57 |
28. |
Tišnovský Zdeněk |
ZBM6620 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
113:50 |
+19:39 |
29. |
Putík Jiří |
VLI7505 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
114:05 |
+19:54 |
30. |
Jalový Jaroslav |
8145 |
C |
|
114:52 |
+20:41 |
30. |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
114:52 |
+20:41 |
32. |
Průša Michal |
TBM7320 |
A |
TJ Tesla Brno |
115:53 |
+21:42 |
33. |
Vít David |
SKL7201 |
|
|
116:00 |
+21:49 |
34. |
Šimek Petr |
8415 |
C |
|
118:43 |
+24:32 |
35. |
Michalík Ivan |
XBM6834 |
B |
|
119:13 |
+25:02 |
36. |
Linhart Michal |
XBM7801 |
B |
|
120:17 |
+26:06 |
37. |
Flassik Tomáš |
RCP7400 |
|
RCP team Bratislava |
123:59 |
+29:48 |
38. |
Kašpar Jaroslav |
SSU7004 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
124:26 |
+30:15 |
39. |
Dobrovolný Jan |
PZR7848 |
|
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
125:13 |
+31:02 |
40. |
Poul Aleš |
PHK8004 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
126:26 |
+32:15 |
41. |
Korýdek Jan |
SCP7601 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
127:35 |
+33:24 |
42. |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
128:57 |
+34:46 |
43. |
Miroslav Hodoň |
VIZ8103 |
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
130:14 |
+36:03 |
44. |
Petráň Jiří |
VSP7501 |
|
USK Praha |
133:42 |
+39:31 |
45. |
Smutný Milan |
XX20001 |
|
Příchozí 2 |
150:30 |
+56:19 |
46. |
Kidles Vojta |
MKP8001 |
|
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
152:37 |
+58:26 |
47. |
Pažický Ľudovít |
RCP6941 |
|
RCP team Bratislava |
154:13 |
+60:02 |
48. |
Jedruch Standa |
TZL7329 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
156:05 |
+61:54 |
49. |
Drlý Aleš |
XBM6807 |
B |
|
167:58 |
+73:47 |
50. |
Kaše Jakub |
ZUP8004 |
|
|
168:48 |
+74:37 |
|
Kundrata Juraj |
BBB0002 |
|
ŠK Biko Banská Bystr |
DISK |
|
|
Zednik Jakub |
TBM8410 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
MS |
Machara Petr |
SVO7400 |
|
TJ Jiskra Svor |
129:06 |
+34:55 |
10.80 km, 195 m, 22 kontrol
14.30 km, 290 m, 29 kontrol
11.60 km, 250 m, 24 kontrol
7.00 km, 160 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Nechanicky Pavel
|
OSN7209 |
C |
SK Orientacní sporty |
62:02 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Mokry Jan
|
ABM6611 |
C |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
77:27 |
+15:25 |
3. |
Filipovsky Pavel
|
YBM7501 |
C |
Klub turistu a lyzar |
88:44 |
+26:42 |
4. |
Soldan Michal
|
ABM8501 |
C |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
89:44 |
+27:42 |
9.90 km, 180 m, 20 kontrol
7.20 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Adámek Libor |
ABM6707 |
C |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
57:07 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Gross Michal |
ABM6946 |
C |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
64:32 |
+7:25 |
3. |
Horky Tomás |
TBM6747 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
66:44 |
+9:37 |
4. |
Pulec Pavel |
VBM6201 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
69:31 |
+12:24 |
5. |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingsta |
69:56 |
+12:49 |
6. |
Svanda David |
ABM7001 |
C |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
70:27 |
+13:20 |
7. |
Suchy Jirí |
SJI6601 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
71:40 |
+14:33 |
8. |
Berka Milan |
RBK6312 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
73:41 |
+16:34 |
9. |
Kovár Karel |
LTP6102 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Teplic |
75:37 |
+18:30 |
10. |
Najbrt Tomas |
VMZ5607 |
C |
DDM Valasské Meziríc |
76:05 |
+18:58 |
11. |
Hruska Tomás |
YBM6401 |
C |
Klub turistu a lyzar |
79:53 |
+22:46 |
12. |
Veselsky Martin |
TTR69 |
C |
OOB Trebíc |
92:41 |
+35:34 |
13. |
Pekárek Ales |
RBK6602 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
93:21 |
+36:14 |
15.10 km, 400 m, 11 kontrol
9.20 km, 175 m, 16 kontrol
8.20 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Folprecht Miroslav |
TUR5501 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
54:15 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Skorpil Martin |
VSP5700 |
C |
USK Praha |
55:02 |
+0:47 |
3. |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
56:27 |
+2:12 |
4. |
Sebesta Vlastislav |
TBM5807 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
57:14 |
+2:59 |
5. |
Fedor Jozef |
SPE5701 |
|
Pezinok |
59:05 |
+4:50 |
6. |
Krafka Jirí |
BOR5500 |
C |
OK Jiskra Novy Bor |
60:19 |
+6:04 |
7. |
Hirs Libor |
VBM6000 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
60:59 |
+6:44 |
8. |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobrichovic |
61:53 |
+7:38 |
9. |
Dikos Pavel |
LDC6002 |
C |
KOB Decín |
62:38 |
+8:23 |
10. |
Sombota Jirí |
LTU5901 |
C |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
63:14 |
+8:59 |
11. |
Tupec Jirí |
VAM5801 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
64:11 |
+9:56 |
12. |
Holas Vladimír |
TUR5601 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
64:29 |
+10:14 |
13. |
Gazdacko Milan |
SHK5702 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
65:04 |
+10:49 |
14. |
Kamenicky Radan |
OSN6004 |
C |
SK Orientacní sporty |
65:06 |
+10:51 |
15. |
Konopac Jiri |
TUR5803 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
65:24 |
+11:09 |
16. |
Stefec Jaroslav |
CHT5801 |
C |
SK Chrast |
67:27 |
+13:12 |
17. |
Dockal Zdenek |
TYN5601 |
C |
SK Tyniste nad Orlic |
68:26 |
+14:11 |
18. |
Behoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
69:14 |
+14:59 |
19. |
Choteticky Václav |
MAS5200 |
|
KCT As |
69:25 |
+15:10 |
20. |
Dusátko Petr |
PHK5702 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
69:57 |
+15:42 |
21. |
Jaros Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobrichovic |
70:10 |
+15:55 |
22. |
Klusácek Martin |
TTR5601 |
C |
OOB Trebíc |
70:27 |
+16:12 |
23. |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
C |
TJ Stadion Novy Bor |
70:54 |
+16:39 |
24. |
Kelnar Lubomír |
ODV5800 |
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda |
71:23 |
+17:08 |
25. |
Dolezal Miroslav |
PGP5501 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
71:35 |
+17:20 |
26. |
Sláma Dusan |
TBM4730 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
71:56 |
+17:41 |
27. |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
C |
VSTJ Ekonom Praha |
72:40 |
+18:25 |
28. |
Kafka Václav |
SJI6001 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
73:01 |
+18:46 |
29. |
Svic Michal |
PGP5700 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
73:10 |
+18:55 |
30. |
Wurzel Bretislav |
OSN6005 |
C |
SK Orientacní sporty |
73:18 |
+19:03 |
31. |
Tomascin Jaroslav |
MKP5800 |
C |
SK Meteor Kacerov Pr |
74:15 |
+20:00 |
32. |
Sámal Václav |
PGP5601 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
74:55 |
+20:40 |
33. |
Precek Zdenek |
SCP5200 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
76:00 |
+21:45 |
34. |
Dlouhy Jirí |
DKP5700 |
C |
SK Kotlárka Praha |
76:43 |
+22:28 |
35. |
Blabla Zdenek |
PCB5901 |
C |
SKP Ceské Budejovice |
78:17 |
+24:02 |
36. |
Choteticky Jan |
MAS5400 |
|
KCT As |
79:43 |
+25:28 |
37. |
Dolezel Antonín |
KTA5401 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
80:05 |
+25:50 |
38. |
Pichal Jan |
VSP5202 |
C |
USK Praha |
80:16 |
+26:01 |
39. |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
C |
VSTJ Ekonom Praha |
83:08 |
+28:53 |
40. |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
87:55 |
+33:40 |
41. |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
88:15 |
+34:00 |
42. |
Benes Vladimír |
SJI5801 |
|
OK Jihlava |
88:34 |
+34:19 |
43. |
Sorm Miroslav |
DKL5200 |
C |
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn |
88:52 |
+34:37 |
44. |
Sváb Jan |
FSP5801 |
C |
VSTJ Stavební fakult |
96:57 |
+42:42 |
45. |
Vohadlo Jirí |
PGP5701 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
100:50 |
+46:35 |
46. |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
102:02 |
+47:47 |
47. |
Dobes Václav |
KPY5701 |
C |
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. |
115:42 |
+61:27 |
6.60 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol
7.10 km, 155 m, 13 kontrol
6.40 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hrobar Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
50:19 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Mrstík Václav |
LPU5002 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
53:04 |
+2:45 |
3. |
Chmelík Ales |
VBM4732 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
53:56 |
+3:37 |
4. |
Farár Jaroslav |
LPU5001 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
54:11 |
+3:52 |
5. |
Pospísil Jirí |
TUV4701 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
54:15 |
+3:56 |
6. |
Stehno Pavel |
DKP4900 |
C |
SK Kotlárka Praha |
54:16 |
+3:57 |
7. |
Starka Frantisek |
CHT4801 |
C |
SK Chrast |
55:17 |
+4:58 |
8. |
Trzpil Lech |
PL2 |
|
Polish Orienteering |
55:34 |
+5:15 |
9. |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
56:15 |
+5:56 |
10. |
Knobloch Jindrich |
VRL4901 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
56:59 |
+6:40 |
11. |
Mikan vladimir |
SJC4805 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jicín |
57:11 |
+6:52 |
12. |
Koc Zdenek |
MKP4700 |
C |
SK Meteor Kacerov Pr |
58:14 |
+7:55 |
13. |
Svec Zdenek |
SLA4700 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slany |
58:46 |
+8:27 |
14. |
Dolezal Libor |
BOV4801 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
59:59 |
+9:40 |
15. |
Babicky Tomás |
DLT5001 |
C |
OB Rozmaryn Litomeri |
60:18 |
+9:59 |
15. |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
C |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
60:18 |
+9:59 |
17. |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
|
SK Chrast |
61:38 |
+11:19 |
18. |
Hamácek Bohuslav |
LBE5000 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
63:17 |
+12:58 |
19. |
Svadlena Jirí |
CHC4601 |
C |
KOB Chocen |
63:24 |
+13:05 |
20. |
Rychtecky Josef |
VCB4801 |
C |
TJ OB Ceské Budejovi |
63:43 |
+13:24 |
21. |
Nosál Stanislav |
SLA4600 |
B |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slany |
65:28 |
+15:09 |
22. |
Kubícek Zdenek |
TUR4802 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
66:02 |
+15:43 |
23. |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
C |
SK lyzování a OB Nov |
67:25 |
+17:06 |
24. |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
SCH4711 |
C |
TJ Skalka Cheb |
68:02 |
+17:43 |
25. |
Fiala Milos |
KSH4801 |
C |
TJ Kasperské Hory |
70:19 |
+20:00 |
26. |
Zlesák Zdenek |
JIL4701 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
73:06 |
+22:47 |
27. |
Sokolár Zdenek |
SNA4501 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
73:24 |
+23:05 |
28. |
Tousek Miloslav |
MKP5000 |
C |
SK Meteor Kacerov Pr |
73:40 |
+23:21 |
29. |
Tvrdek Vojtech |
LBE4900 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
73:47 |
+23:28 |
30. |
Rysavy Vit |
TJP4700 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Troja |
84:08 |
+33:49 |
31. |
Paulícek Jirí |
SJI4911 |
|
OK Jihlava |
86:23 |
+36:04 |
32. |
Cepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
88:01 |
+37:42 |
33. |
Cenovsky Jirí |
MKP4900 |
C |
SK Meteor Kacerov Pr |
93:17 |
+42:58 |
|
Zeleny Vladimir |
PGP4800 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
DISK |
|
5.70 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Vodrázka Oldrich
|
HVC4701 |
C |
SK Hlinsko |
60:17 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Dufek Jan
|
TBM4231 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
68:06 |
+7:49 |
|
Mach Milan
|
YBM3519 |
C |
Klub turistu a lyzar |
DISK-LIM: |
|
5.50 km, 135 m, 11 kontrol
5.70 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
4.30 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
3.70 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
5.30 km, 120 m, 5 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bogar Kryštof
|
BOR9402 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
38:36 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Laciga Jakub
|
VSP9100 |
|
USK Praha |
39:53 |
+1:17 |
3. |
Skoupý Jan
|
STE9411 |
|
SKI-OB Šternberk |
60:45 |
+22:09 |
1.70 km, 75 m, 5 kontrol
21.70 km, 495 m, 20 kontrol
8.40 km, 210 m, 8 kontrol
4.40 km, 115 m, 7 kontrol
7.00 km, 160 m, 12 kontrol