2.10 km, 90 m, 4 controls
2.50 km, 110 m, 6 controls
3.10 km, 140 m, 9 controls
2.80 km, 130 m, 8 controls
3.30 km, 170 m, 2 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Opletal Jaroslav |
zs_sumpe |
|
3. Z umperk |
|
|
2. |
Slezák Jiří |
zs_luhac |
|
Z Luhačovice |
|
+0:19 |
3. |
Klouček Tomá |
zs_stude |
|
Z Studenec |
|
+0:56 |
4. |
Malý Ondřej |
zs_vizov |
|
Z Vizovice |
|
+1:08 |
5. |
Valenta Jan |
zs_luhac |
|
Z Luhačovice |
|
+1:52 |
6. |
Procházka David |
zs_pardu |
|
Z BN Pardubice |
|
+2:40 |
7. |
Hovorka Luká |
gym_pard |
|
Gym. Pardubice |
|
+2:42 |
8. |
Exner Jan |
zs_stude |
|
Z Studenec |
|
+4:23 |
9. |
Vlaný Jakub |
zs_luhac |
|
Z Luhačovice |
|
+4:36 |
10. |
Fousek Jan |
zs_ostra |
|
Z MUDr. EL Ostrava |
|
+5:39 |
11. |
Sýkora Ondřej |
zs_ostra |
|
Z MUDr. EL Ostrava |
|
+6:52 |
12. |
Sýkora Jan |
zs_opava |
|
Z Opava |
|
+7:18 |
13. |
Jendelovský Martin |
zs_ostra |
|
Z MUDr. EL Ostrava |
|
+9:03 |
14. |
Meletcký Martin |
zs_opava |
|
Z Opava |
|
+9:23 |
15. |
Ugorný Jiří |
gym_pard |
|
Gym. Pardubice |
|
+14:23 |
16. |
Troup Vojtěch |
gym_ckru |
|
Gym. Český Krumlov |
|
+15:50 |
17. |
Semonský Martin |
zs_pardu |
|
Z BN Pardubice |
|
+18:18 |
18. |
Holík Petr |
zs__zlin |
|
7. Z Zlín |
|
+20:06 |
19. |
Březina Mirek |
gym_ckru |
|
Gym. Český Krumlov |
|
+21:28 |
20. |
Bene Michal |
gym_ckru |
|
Gym. Český Krumlov |
|
+26:04 |
21. |
Bure Pavel |
zs__zlin |
|
7. Z Zlín |
|
+31:25 |
22. |
Síle Radek |
zs__zlin |
|
7. Z Zlín |
|
+33:22 |
|
Barnet Zdeněk |
gym_pard |
|
Gym. Pardubice |
DISK |
|
|
Coufal Radek |
zs_sumpe |
|
3. Z umperk |
DISK |
|
|
Janů Zdeněk |
zs_sumpe |
|
3. Z umperk |
DISK |
|
MS |
Benroth Jakub |
zs_luhac |
|
Z Luhačovice |
|
+4:32 |
MS |
Semela Jakub |
zs_luhac |
|
Z Luhačovice |
|
+9:09 |
3.60 km, 180 m, 4 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Cahel Marek |
gym_zl |
|
Gym. Lesní Zlín |
|
|
2. |
Bialoyt Michal |
gym_trin |
|
Gym. Třinec |
|
+0:26 |
3. |
Mali Jiří |
gym_jile |
|
Gym. Jilemnice |
|
+0:47 |
4. |
Perůtka Jan |
gym_jile |
|
Gym. Jilemnice |
|
+1:09 |
5. |
Slezák Zdeněk |
gym_zl |
|
Gym. Lesní Zlín |
|
+1:34 |
6. |
Kopecký Ondřej |
gym_pard |
|
Gym. Pardubice |
|
+2:02 |
7. |
Flaar Jan |
gym_ckru |
|
Gym. Český Krumlov |
|
+2:21 |
8. |
Černý Martin |
gym_jile |
|
Gym. Jilemnice |
|
+2:51 |
9. |
Troup Matyá |
gym_ckru |
|
Gym. Český Krumlov |
|
+3:02 |
10. |
Lenner Miroslav |
gym_pard |
|
Gym. Pardubice |
|
+3:04 |
11. |
Vlach Martin |
gym_kepl |
|
Gym. JK Praha |
|
+3:46 |
12. |
Nečas Tomá |
gym_zl |
|
Gym. Lesní Zlín |
|
+5:01 |
13. |
Moravec Marek |
gym_pard |
|
Gym. Pardubice |
|
+5:18 |
14. |
Sedláček Michal |
gym_trin |
|
Gym. Třinec |
|
+6:45 |
15. |
Volek Mikolá |
gym_kepl |
|
Gym. JK Praha |
|
+14:42 |
16. |
Stach Martin |
gym_ckru |
|
Gym. Český Krumlov |
|
+28:21 |
17. |
Codl Marek |
gym_kepl |
|
Gym. JK Praha |
|
+38:35 |
MS |
EId Michal |
gym_zl |
|
Gym. Lesní Zlín |
|
+2:17 |
MS |
Kolárik Jan |
gym_zl |
|
Gym. Lesní Zlín |
|
+4:01 |
MS |
Cetkovský Petr |
gym_zl |
|
Gym. Lesní Zlín |
|
+3:48 |
MS |
Popelka Luká |
gym_zl |
|
Gym. Lesní Zlín |
|
+6:57 |
MS |
Nečas Jiří |
gym_zl |
|
Gym. Lesní Zlín |
|
+5:57 |