7.60 km, 440 m, 8 kontrol
3.50 km, 200 m, 5 kontrol
2.30 km, 130 m, 4 kontrol
6.20 km, 410 m, 6 kontrol
8.50 km, 680 m, 9 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Ticháček Radek |
SJC |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
68.34 |
|
2. |
Dvořáček Petr |
TBM7013 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
74.26 |
|
3. |
Pilka Matej |
SPE8305 |
C |
TJ Sokol Pezinok |
78.37 |
|
4. |
Vala Radek |
ABR8401 |
C |
A-team Bruntál |
80.49 |
|
5. |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
C |
SMS Team Kladno |
82.04 |
|
6. |
Zedník Jakub |
TBM8410 |
B |
TJ Tesla Brno |
83.56 |
|
7. |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
BSO7501 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
85.41 |
|
8. |
Hons Michal |
SMR7700 |
C |
SK SNS Smržovka |
86.10 |
|
9. |
Hanák Petr |
ZUP7401 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
88.57 |
|
10. |
Laššo Petr |
TUR7722 |
C |
TJ Turnov |
89.02 |
|
11. |
Pucherna Eduard |
ZUP7403 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
90.05 |
|
12. |
Hruška Miloš |
ABR |
C |
A-team Bruntál |
90.47 |
|
13. |
Petránek Vít |
XBM7337 |
C |
PELLS MTBO TEAM |
92.18 |
|
14. |
Průša Michal |
TBM7320 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
92.53 |
|
15. |
Vřešťál Jan |
TUR7301 |
C |
TJ Turnov |
94.32 |
|
16. |
Trunkát Daniel |
XBM7102 |
C |
PELLS MTBO TEAM |
95.36 |
|
17. |
Suchánek Ladislav |
XBM7008 |
C |
PELLS MTBO TEAM |
95.43 |
|
18. |
Opršal Juraj |
VBA8301 |
C |
Gymnazium Vazovova Bratislava |
95.58 |
|
19. |
Drbohlav Tomáš |
TUR7702 |
C |
TJ Turnov |
99.45 |
|
20. |
Hendrych Martin |
SJI7828 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
104.52 |
|
21. |
Pekárek Pavel |
XBM6904 |
C |
PELLS MTBO TEAM |
105.25 |
|
22. |
Veselý Martin |
SBK7502 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
105.56 |
|
23. |
Prášek Roman |
ZUP7701 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
113.59 |
|
24. |
Prevužňák Martin |
SMR7400 |
C |
SK SNS Smržovka |
126.49 |
|
|
Král Jiří |
SSU5941 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
DISK |
|
7.30 km, 520 m, 9 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Dědek Martin |
TUR7405 |
C |
TJ Turnov |
62.41 |
|
2. |
Mudrák Pavel |
XX26919 |
C |
neregistrovaní 2 |
65.14 |
|
3. |
Blažek Martin |
SMB7501 |
C |
SKOB SIG-MAT Ml. Boleslav |
67.45 |
|
4. |
Vraný Jiří |
VLI7507 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
68.46 |
|
5. |
Ráb Martin |
RBK8307 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
69.06 |
|
6. |
Medlík Jan |
SSU8246 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
71.23 |
|
7. |
Pavelek Michal |
SPE7902 |
C |
TJ Sokol Pezinok |
72.02 |
|
8. |
Horák Pavel |
VSP7200 |
C |
USK Praha |
72.08 |
|
9. |
Putík Jiří |
VLI7506 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
72.23 |
|
10. |
Chrást Tomáš |
SJC7416 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
73.10 |
|
11. |
Prokop Zbyněk |
SBK7437 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
73.32 |
|
12. |
Zuzčák Igor |
TPA6701 |
C |
SK PANDA Topolčianky |
73.40 |
|
13. |
Anděl Robert |
BOR8006 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
74.23 |
|
14. |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK8145 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
75.01 |
|
15. |
Hataš Jan |
TUR7623 |
C |
TJ Turnov |
75.57 |
|
16. |
Žemlička Jan |
LPU8303 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice |
76.18 |
|
17. |
Antoš Svatopluk |
SJC8015 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
77.03 |
|
18. |
Hain Jan |
SJC7502 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
77.45 |
|
19. |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice |
77.48 |
|
20. |
Fejk Zbyněk |
SJC7501 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
77.58 |
|
21. |
Kejmar Václav |
ZUP7402 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
78.53 |
|
22. |
Kraus Petr |
SJC7303 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
79.16 |
|
23. |
Drlý Aleš |
XBM6807 |
C |
PELLS MTBO TEAM |
79.19 |
|
24. |
Tichavský Tomáš |
EKP7709 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
80.09 |
|
25. |
Rejholec Michal |
BOR7401 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
80.48 |
|
26. |
Florián Michal |
XBM6733 |
C |
PELLS MTBO TEAM |
81.11 |
|
27. |
Fraňo Michal |
SPE7501 |
C |
TJ Sokol Pezinok |
81.48 |
|
28. |
Hodoň Miroslav |
VIZ8103 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
82.28 |
|
29. |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
C |
SK SNS Smržovka |
84.44 |
|
30. |
Suja Milan |
TPA7701 |
C |
SK PANDA Topolčianky |
84.47 |
|
31. |
Stukbauer Jan |
EKP8100 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
85.27 |
|
32. |
Bozděch Dan |
VSP7309 |
C |
USK Praha |
86.44 |
|
33. |
Tišnovský Zdeněk |
ZBM6620 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
86.46 |
|
34. |
Brlica Pavel |
SBK7447 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
87.36 |
|
35. |
Mikšík Pavel |
OBM6501 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Brno |
90.18 |
|
36. |
Egyud Patrik |
TPA7301 |
C |
SK PANDA Topolčianky |
91.48 |
|
37. |
Šorf Ivo |
XBM7504 |
C |
PELLS MTBO TEAM |
92.50 |
|
38. |
Doležal Pavel |
SKL7701 |
C |
SMS Team Kladno |
99.40 |
|
39. |
Fraňo Pavel |
SPE7502 |
C |
TJ Sokol Pezinok |
104.07 |
|
40. |
Sochor Jan |
SBK6922 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
104.47 |
|
41. |
Charousek Karel |
SJC |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
116.22 |
|
42. |
Slezák Miroslav |
NSU |
C |
|
120.49 |
|
|
Havel Tomáš |
TUR7904 |
C |
TJ Turnov |
DISK |
|
|
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Grunwald Martin |
SBK7903 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
DISK |
|
6.60 km, 480 m, 7 kontrol
13.10 km, 940 m, 12 kontrol
3.50 km, 200 m, 5 kontrol