5.10 km, 165 m, 15 kontrol
4.40 km, 165 m, 13 kontrol
3.30 km, 130 m, 12 kontrol
6.00 km, 180 m, 17 kontrol
5.20 km, 180 m, 15 kontrol
4.30 km, 160 m, 12 kontrol
6.50 km, 215 m, 20 kontrol
6.10 km, 195 m, 17 kontrol
7.00 km, 215 m, 22 kontrol
6.70 km, 190 m, 18 kontrol
6.40 km, 180 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Holinková Hana |
ZPV6777 |
|
KOB Železárny Prostě |
49:33 |
|
2. |
Novotná Petra |
PHK6651 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
50:26 |
+0:53 |
3. |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
|
OOB Vamberk |
55:01 |
+5:28 |
4. |
Kociánová Eva |
OOP6750 |
|
TJ Opava |
57:44 |
+8:11 |
5. |
Poklopová Ivana |
UOL6451 |
|
SK Univerzity Palack |
64:04 |
+14:31 |
6. |
Vlčková Jindra |
LDC6451 |
|
KOB Děčín |
67:26 |
+17:53 |
7. |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
|
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
68:03 |
+18:30 |
8. |
Němečková Jarmila |
OKP6650 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
68:11 |
+18:38 |
9. |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
|
OOB Vamberk |
69:40 |
+20:07 |
10. |
Pecková Ivana |
EKP6252 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
70:49 |
+21:16 |
11. |
Teplá Hana |
SHK6561 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
72:25 |
+22:52 |
12. |
Malá Eva |
JIL6351 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
73:57 |
+24:24 |
13. |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
75:49 |
+26:16 |
14. |
Gorčicová Ivana |
CHA6550 |
|
OK Chrastava |
76:48 |
+27:15 |
15. |
Danihelová Jana |
PTK6550 |
|
OK Potůčky |
78:55 |
+29:22 |
16. |
Smolková Alena |
FSP6452 |
|
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
79:04 |
+29:31 |
17. |
Bohunská Jana |
KRN6551 |
|
TJ Loko Krnov |
85:42 |
+36:09 |
18. |
Kuncová Daniela |
MLA6851 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
86:04 |
+36:31 |
19. |
Krčmářová Drahomíra |
BOR5550 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
88:32 |
+38:59 |
20. |
Linková Alena |
SUL6750 |
|
Slavoj Severotuk Úst |
89:19 |
+39:46 |
21. |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
|
OOB Vamberk |
90:18 |
+40:45 |
22. |
Procházková Pavlína |
LBE6450 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
90:52 |
+41:19 |
23. |
Matyášová Lenka |
LBM6460 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingsta |
95:04 |
+45:31 |
24. |
Švábková Šárka |
SMB6552 |
|
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B |
103:51 |
+54:18 |
25. |
Zelenková Martina |
MFP6550 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
112:33 |
+63:00 |
5.10 km, 165 m, 14 kontrol
3.70 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol
4.40 km, 200 m, 14 kontrol
3.30 km, 12 kontrol
4.20 km, 170 m, 13 kontrol
3.70 km, 12 kontrol
3.10 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol
3.10 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol
7.60 km, 235 m, 22 kontrol
7.10 km, 265 m, 21 kontrol
6.40 km, 225 m, 20 kontrol
9.80 km, 290 m, 24 kontrol
8.40 km, 315 m, 23 kontrol
7.50 km, 180 m, 22 kontrol
10.80 km, 370 m, 25 kontrol
9.70 km, 365 m, 21 kontrol
8.20 km, 375 m, 21 kontrol
15.40 km, 520 m, 30 kontrol
13.10 km, 475 m, 28 kontrol
12.10 km, 475 m, 27 kontrol
10.70 km, 360 m, 23 kontrol
11.60 km, 300 m, 24 kontrol
8.50 km, 65 m, 18 kontrol
10.00 km, 270 m, 20 kontrol
7.60 km, 210 m, 17 kontrol
8.60 km, 260 m, 23 kontrol
6.10 km, 195 m, 17 kontrol
7.10 km, 190 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
|
TJ Sokol Troja |
51:24 |
|
2. |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
STE5301 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
53:38 |
+2:14 |
3. |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
|
USK Praha |
54:17 |
+2:53 |
4. |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
|
USK Praha |
54:37 |
+3:13 |
5. |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
|
USK Praha |
57:15 |
+5:51 |
6. |
Rychlý Miloš |
OOP5302 |
|
TJ Opava |
57:34 |
+6:10 |
7. |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
58:10 |
+6:46 |
8. |
Erlebach Josef |
LTU5201 |
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
59:09 |
+7:45 |
9. |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
|
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
59:42 |
+8:18 |
10. |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
60:09 |
+8:45 |
11. |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
|
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
60:26 |
+9:02 |
12. |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
65:02 |
+13:38 |
13. |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
PHK5201 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
66:17 |
+14:53 |
14. |
Rančák Josef |
DOK5000 |
|
OK Doksy |
67:19 |
+15:55 |
15. |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
67:21 |
+15:57 |
16. |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
67:28 |
+16:04 |
17. |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
69:20 |
+17:56 |
18. |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
69:37 |
+18:13 |
19. |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM4903 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
70:06 |
+18:42 |
20. |
Jedlička Miroslav |
LIT5302 |
|
KOB Chemopetrol Litv |
70:07 |
+18:43 |
21. |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
73:15 |
+21:51 |
22. |
Brumek Stanislav |
DKL5201 |
|
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn |
73:38 |
+22:14 |
23. |
Barták Jiří |
CHA5100 |
|
OK Chrastava |
73:58 |
+22:34 |
24. |
Šíma Ladislav |
PZR5201 |
|
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
77:38 |
+26:14 |
25. |
Čenovský Jiří |
MKP4900 |
|
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
92:21 |
+40:57 |
5.10 km, 155 m, 11 kontrol
6.00 km, 175 m, 17 kontrol
4.60 km, 160 m, 13 kontrol
5.00 km, 20 m, 13 kontrol
4.20 km, 165 m, 12 kontrol
3.70 km, 12 kontrol
3.10 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol
4.00 km, 195 m, 13 kontrol
8.50 km, 15 m, 20 kontrol