1.80 km, 30 m, 10 controls
1.60 km, 30 m, 9 controls
1.90 km, 35 m, 11 controls
1.70 km, 35 m, 10 controls
1.90 km, 40 m, 12 controls
2.10 km, 45 m, 10 controls
2.20 km, 60 m, 13 controls
1.70 km, 30 m, 10 controls
1.70 km, 30 m, 10 controls
2.00 km, 45 m, 12 controls
1.70 km, 40 m, 11 controls
2.10 km, 55 m, 12 controls
1.90 km, 40 m, 12 controls
2.30 km, 55 m, 13 controls
2.30 km, 60 m, 12 controls
2.30 km, 60 m, 13 controls
2.60 km, 85 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Ropek Rudolf |
DLI7002 |
E |
Dukla Liberec |
14:03 |
|
2. |
Zvěřina Petr |
PHK8204 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:11 |
+0:08 |
3. |
Ticháček Radek |
DLI7801 |
E |
Dukla Liberec |
14:22 |
+0:19 |
4. |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:32 |
+0:29 |
5. |
Dávidík Marian |
JPV7702 |
E |
SK Prostějov |
15:00 |
+0:57 |
6. |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
R |
OK Loko Pardubice |
15:05 |
+1:02 |
7. |
Macek Martin |
PHK7102 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:10 |
+1:07 |
8. |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
15:24 |
+1:21 |
9. |
Kolařík Tomáš |
BOR7809 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:39 |
+1:36 |
10. |
Hanslián David |
LCE7835 |
R |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:48 |
+1:45 |
11. |
Novotný Radek |
PHK7402 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:49 |
+1:46 |
11. |
Váňa Petr |
TZL8103 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:49 |
+1:46 |
13. |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
SJC6705 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:53 |
+1:50 |
14. |
Kazda Jiří |
SJC8006 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:55 |
+1:52 |
15. |
Kovář Miroslav |
DKP8103 |
R |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
16:02 |
+1:59 |
15. |
Pekárek Evžen |
TZL7007 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
16:02 |
+1:59 |
17. |
Košárek Pavel |
JAM7100 |
E |
SK Jamnice |
16:12 |
+2:09 |
18. |
Mrázek Jan |
DKP8102 |
E |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
16:13 |
+2:10 |
19. |
Novák Jiří |
NPA7502 |
R |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:14 |
+2:11 |
19. |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:14 |
+2:11 |
21. |
Nycz Petr |
JAM7700 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
16:16 |
+2:13 |
22. |
Oma Jakub |
TUR8002 |
R |
TJ Turnov |
16:18 |
+2:15 |
23. |
Jirásek Aleš |
LPU7601 |
R |
OK Loko Pardubice |
16:22 |
+2:19 |
23. |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
16:22 |
+2:19 |
25. |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
E |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
16:24 |
+2:21 |
26. |
Hanák Pavel |
STE7101 |
E |
SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:33 |
+2:30 |
26. |
Podmolík Tomáš |
TZL6915 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
16:33 |
+2:30 |
28. |
Klech Richard |
HOB7201 |
R |
SKOB HOBES Horní Ben |
16:34 |
+2:31 |
28. |
Přinda Lukáš |
VLI7701 |
E |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
16:34 |
+2:31 |
30. |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
E |
SK Praga Praha |
16:35 |
+2:32 |
31. |
Zřídkaveselý Libor |
ZBM7207 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:02 |
+2:59 |
32. |
Matějů Michal |
PGP7701 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
17:04 |
+3:01 |
33. |
Habán Ivo |
TBM7707 |
R |
TJ Tesla Brno |
17:12 |
+3:09 |
34. |
Tománek Daniel |
STE7401 |
R |
SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:13 |
+3:10 |
35. |
Šidla Jan |
TZL6808 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
17:15 |
+3:12 |
36. |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
17:20 |
+3:17 |
37. |
Vodička Jan |
SJC8201 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:33 |
+3:30 |
38. |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:36 |
+3:33 |
39. |
Vlach Jaromír |
PHK8108 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
18:16 |
+4:13 |
40. |
Hošek Václav |
DKP8000 |
R |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
18:32 |
+4:29 |
41. |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
20:35 |
+6:32 |
2.20 km, 55 m, 12 controls
2.20 km, 55 m, 12 controls
1.80 km, 35 m, 11 controls
1.80 km, 35 m, 11 controls