1. |
Panovec Jan
|
OTK8931 |
B |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
29.10 |
|
2. |
Jeřábek Vojtěch
|
PLU8921 |
B |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
30.09 |
|
3. |
Štrobl Luboš
|
OSN9044 |
B |
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město |
30.50 |
|
4. |
Hájek Daniel
|
ZBM8919 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
31.02 |
|
5. |
Zimmermann Jakub
|
ZBM8928 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
31.36 |
|
6. |
Melecký Martin
|
OOP9000 |
B |
TJ Opava |
32.29 |
|
7. |
Pospíšek Marek
|
TBM8907 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
32.34 |
|
8. |
Gajdoš Jan
|
JPV8913 |
C |
SK Junior Prostějov |
32.49 |
|
9. |
Láznička Petr
|
TZL9011 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
33.50 |
|
10. |
Nečas Jiří
|
TZL9101 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
34.21 |
|
11. |
Bednařík Antonín
|
VIZ9001 |
B |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
34.28 |
|
12. |
Šimáček Karel
|
ABM8901 |
C |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
35.48 |
|
13. |
Řeháček Jakub
|
ABR8902 |
B |
A-team Bruntál |
36.32 |
|
14. |
Hladík Jiří
|
VIZ8901 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
36.47 |
|
15. |
Žaludek Jindřich
|
TZL8904 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
37.46 |
|
16. |
Kusbach Antonín
|
TZL8901 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
37.58 |
|
17. |
Malý Ondřej
|
VIZ8911 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
38.04 |
|
18. |
Věžník Antonín
|
ADA9001 |
B |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
38.19 |
|
19. |
Hruška Ondřej
|
OSN8935 |
B |
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město |
38.29 |
|
20. |
Trhlík Jiří
|
HLV8905 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
39.02 |
|
21. |
Přikryl Jan
|
SSU8945 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
39.53 |
|
22. |
Kamenický Matěj
|
OSN9036 |
C |
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město |
39.58 |
|
23. |
Nykodým Miloš
|
TBM9005 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
40.18 |
|
24. |
Vozda Vojtěch
|
KSU9043 |
B |
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk |
40.19 |
|
25. |
Vašíček Michal
|
UOL8908 |
C |
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc |
40.20 |
|
26. |
Štrajt Michal
|
UOL8903 |
B |
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc |
40.29 |
|
27. |
Melecký Karel
|
OOP9100 |
B |
TJ Opava |
41.45 |
|
28. |
Benc Tomáš
|
SSU8943 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
44.18 |
|
29. |
Schäfer Martin
|
TZL9009 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
44.31 |
|
30. |
Pernica Jiří
|
UOL9001 |
B |
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc |
44.58 |
|
31. |
Zapletal Lukáš
|
PTE8936 |
B |
Sokol Ptení |
45.19 |
|
32. |
Vlažný Jakub
|
LCE9102 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
45.58 |
|
33. |
Slivečka Jan
|
OBR8900 |
C |
SK SKI-SPORT Bruntál |
46.02 |
|
34. |
Dudík Petr
|
JPV8917 |
C |
SK Junior Prostějov |
46.16 |
|
35. |
Opletal Jaroslav
|
SSU9010 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
46.23 |
|
36. |
Valenta Jan
|
LCE9003 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
46.48 |
|
37. |
Masný Jan
|
KRN9001 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
47.21 |
|
38. |
Berka Milan
|
RBK9011 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
47.56 |
|
39. |
Kolárik Jan
|
TZL9013 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
49.09 |
|
40. |
Beran Jan
|
TZL |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
49.52 |
|
41. |
Řezanina Jakub
|
ZVS8901 |
C |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
49.54 |
|
42. |
Coufal Radek
|
SSU9042 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
50.13 |
|
43. |
Kučera Jan
|
KON9037 |
C |
KOB Konice |
51.22 |
|
44. |
Šinogl Matěj
|
KSU9014 |
C |
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk |
52.15 |
|
45. |
Chudoba Jan
|
JPV8918 |
C |
SK Junior Prostějov |
53.25 |
|
46. |
Ostřanský Josef
|
SSU9011 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
54.12 |
|
47. |
Vojtek Jan
|
KSU8941 |
C |
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk |
54.37 |
|
48. |
Vítek Michal
|
PTE9031 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
57.54 |
|
49. |
Krul Petr
|
PTE9034 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
58.04 |
|
50. |
Suchý Matěj
|
KSU8942 |
C |
Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk |
59.47 |
|
51. |
Šesták Jakub
|
RBK9001 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
59.56 |
|
52. |
Šperka Václav
|
ZBM8921 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
62.04 |
|
53. |
Kolář Rudolf
|
ABR8901 |
C |
A-team Bruntál |
62.24 |
|
54. |
Kubíček Ivo
|
OSN8900 |
C |
SK Orient. sporty Nové Město |
65.36 |
|
55. |
Černý Richard
|
SSU8946 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
69.52 |
|
56. |
Matús Eduard
|
SSU8948 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
71.18 |
|
57. |
Holinek Tomáš
|
SSU9013 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
72.19 |
|
58. |
Vavrečka Michal
|
JPV9032 |
C |
SK Junior Prostějov |
84.45 |
|
|
Merta Tomáš
|
LCE9005 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
DISK |
|
MS |
Halcin Jakub
|
HLV8818 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
54.43 |
|