Mezičasy závodu: 03.04.2011 - 2.PŽ Říčany | Kategorie: D10
Um. Jméno Čas Ztráta mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. Jméno
Reg. číslo 1 (107) 2 (102) 3 (109) 4 (111) 5 (104) 6 (112) 7 (100) Cíl Reg. číslo
1.
28:32 5:44 (2) 5:12 (2) 2:25 (1) 2:25 (8) 5:56 (6) 3:38 (1) 2:51 (5) 0:21 (6)
Mašatová Eliška
PHK0251 5:44 (2) 10:56 (1) 13:21 (1) 15:46 (1) 21:42 (1) 25:20 (1) 28:11 (1) 28:32 (1) PHK0251
2.
32:51 + 4:19 10:41 (8) 4:09 (1) 2:26 (2) 1:58 (3) 6:36 (8) 3:58 (2) 2:45 (2) 0:18 (3)
Vyhnálková Marie
MFP0151 10:41 (8) 14:50 (6) 17:16 (4) 19:14 (3) 25:50 (6) 29:48 (2) 32:33 (2) 32:51 (2) MFP0151
3.
33:02 + 4:30 5:51 (3) 9:05 (10) 2:52 (3) 1:59 (4) 5:39 (5) 4:29 (4) 2:49 (4) 0:18 (3)
Škáchová Magdalena
SLP0151 5:51 (3) 14:56 (7) 17:48 (5) 19:47 (5) 25:26 (5) 29:55 (3) 32:44 (3) 33:02 (3) SLP0151
4.
36:09 + 7:37 6:51 (4) 8:24 (8) 3:40 (6) 4:00 (10) 4:01 (3) 6:04 (6) 2:48 (3) 0:21 (6)
Rosendorfová Lenka
TAP0153 6:51 (4) 15:15 (8) 18:55 (7) 22:55 (8) 26:56 (7) 33:00 (5) 35:48 (4) 36:09 (4) TAP0153
5.
37:01 + 8:29 5:16 (1) 6:29 (5) 4:55 (8) 2:40 (9) 4:39 (4) 8:30 (8) 4:08 (7) 0:24 (10)
Jirkovská Michaela
SLA0150 5:16 (1) 11:45 (2) 16:40 (3) 19:20 (4) 23:59 (4) 32:29 (4) 36:37 (5) 37:01 (5) SLA0150
6.
46:56 + 18:24 7:15 (6) 6:42 (6) 5:45 (10) 2:03 (5) 15:41 (9) 5:43 (5) 3:23 (6) 0:24 (10)
Vančurová Kateřina
TAP0151 7:15 (6) 13:57 (4) 19:42 (8) 21:45 (7) 37:26 (8) 43:09 (6) 46:32 (6) 46:56 (6) TAP0151
7.
46:59 + 18:27 22:01 (10) 5:38 (3) 3:44 (7) 1:53 (1) 6:33 (7) 4:04 (3) 2:43 (1) 0:23 (9)
Šimšová Barbora
MFP0150 22:01 (10) 27:39 (9) 31:23 (9) 33:16 (9) 39:49 (9) 43:53 (7) 46:36 (7) 46:59 (7) MFP0150
8.
56:53 + 28:21 6:51 (4) 6:06 (4) 3:04 (4) 2:15 (7) 3:38 (2) 28:35 (10) 6:07 (10) 0:17 (1)
Rusá Vendula
DCE0150 6:51 (4) 12:57 (3) 16:01 (2) 18:16 (2) 21:54 (2) 50:29 (8) 56:36 (8) 56:53 (8) DCE0150
9.
58:51 + 30:19 7:28 (7) 6:50 (7) 3:32 (5) 2:10 (6) 3:28 (1) 28:49 (11) 6:17 (11) 0:17 (1)
Aschermannová Tereza
VSP0253 7:28 (7) 14:18 (5) 17:50 (6) 20:00 (6) 23:28 (3) 52:17 (9) 58:34 (9) 58:51 (9) VSP0253
10.
84:24 + 55:52 11:05 (9) 31:43 (11) 5:27 (9) 1:53 (1) 16:28 (10) 12:01 (9) 5:26 (9) 0:21 (6)
Horychová Zuzana
DKL0150 11:05 (9) 42:48 (11) 48:15 (10) 50:08 (10) 66:36 (10) 78:37 (10) 84:03 (10) 84:24 (10) DKL0150
11.
110:24 + 81:52 31:58 (11) 8:37 (9) 14:25 (11) 6:44 (11) 35:01 (11) 7:58 (7) 5:21 (8) 0:20 (5)
Martynková Olga
TAP 31:58 (11) 40:35 (10) 55:00 (11) 61:44 (11) 96:45 (11) 104:43 (11) 110:04 (11) 110:24 (11) TAP
MS
55:49 + 27:17 7:30 8:05 5:53 4:49 12:34 10:05 6:19 0:34
Kubcová Anna
DOB0550 7:30 15:35 21:28 26:17 38:51 48:56 55:15 55:49 DOB0550
MS
52:36 + 24:04 7:20 8:34 8:32 7:44 6:58 7:27 5:19 0:42
Kučerová Lenka
SLP7963 7:20 15:54 24:26 32:10 39:08 46:35 51:54 52:36 SLP7963