Mezičasy závodu: 29.08.2010 -
Jesenický Labyrint 2010 - 3.etapa
|
Kategorie:
T5
Databáze výsledků OB
-
bestik.cz
Zavřít
(nebo Esc)
Um.
Jméno
Čas
Ztráta
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 (138)
2 (120)
3 (160)
4 (136)
5 (114)
6 (159)
7 (117)
8 (142)
9 (125)
10 (133)
11 (130)
12 (100)
Cíl
Reg. číslo
11.
Ledvinová Jana
66:04
+32:47
12:38
10:59
5:36
2:38
5:18
5:53
3:07
3:50
2:33
3:55
0:42
Ledvinová Jana
NER
8:55
21:33
32:32
38:08
40:46
46:04
51:57
55:04
58:54
61:27
65:22
66:04
NER
10.
Pohořalý Dobroslav
64:28
+31:11
6:42
9:31
4:11
2:55
5:34
7:14
3:21
4:33
2:27
4:14
0:52
Pohořalý Dobroslav
ROU6401
12:54
19:36
29:07
33:18
36:13
41:47
49:01
52:22
56:55
59:22
63:36
64:28
ROU6401
12.
Rakovec Miloš
72:43
+39:26
12:24
7:07
3:28
2:31
7:36
9:23
3:25
9:35
2:22
4:37
0:51
Rakovec Miloš
ADA
9:24
21:48
28:55
32:23
34:54
42:30
51:53
55:18
64:53
67:15
71:52
72:43
ADA
13.
Staněk Rostislav
81:18
+48:01
7:10
4:45
4:23
1:33
7:21
5:01
4:05
4:35
2:23
4:50
0:34
Staněk Rostislav
VPM
34:38
41:48
46:33
50:56
52:29
59:50
64:51
68:56
73:31
75:54
80:44
81:18
VPM
Šváb Jan
DISK
11:31
3:11
3:17
1:54
5:35
Šváb Jan
VSP5801
11:47
23:18
26:29
29:46
31:40
37:15
68:32
VSP5801
Dobešová Kateřina
DISK
4:07
2:10
5:32
6:59
7:54
7:06
2:58
4:29
0:52
Dobešová Kateřina
KPY
14:43
24:58
29:05
31:15
36:47
43:46
51:40
58:46
61:44
66:13
67:05
KPY
9.
Beroušková Katka
60:50
+27:33
4:38
4:21
4:41
1:26
4:05
5:10
1:56
5:00
1:34
2:01
0:29
Beroušková Katka
XXX
25:29
30:07
34:28
39:09
40:35
44:40
49:50
51:46
56:46
58:20
60:21
60:50
XXX
8.
Fremrová Jaroslava
56:52
+23:35
5:54
4:40
2:56
1:25
5:12
10:35
3:04
4:14
5:30
3:10
0:33
Fremrová Jaroslava
XXX
9:39
15:33
20:13
23:09
24:34
29:46
40:21
43:25
47:39
53:09
56:19
56:52
XXX
3.
Kalousek Jiří
38:07
+4:50
4:33
6:02
2:06
0:59
3:15
3:53
2:03
3:14
2:29
3:03
0:32
Kalousek Jiří
NER
5:58
10:31
16:33
18:39
19:38
22:53
26:46
28:49
32:03
34:32
37:35
38:07
NER
2.
Řepík Tomáš
35:21
+2:04
4:20
2:15
3:21
1:11
3:15
3:14
1:46
5:46
1:32
2:38
0:32
Řepík Tomáš
XXX
5:31
9:51
12:06
15:27
16:38
19:53
23:07
24:53
30:39
32:11
34:49
35:21
XXX
4.
Kraus Ota
39:48
+6:31
3:48
3:10
2:53
1:39
4:47
5:06
2:02
3:09
1:43
2:51
0:34
Kraus Ota
TJP5700
8:06
11:54
15:04
17:57
19:36
24:23
29:29
31:31
34:40
36:23
39:14
39:48
TJP5700
5.
Hamáčková Kristina
42:54
+9:37
4:52
5:09
2:29
1:22
5:01
4:38
2:03
3:40
2:22
3:06
0:55
Hamáčková Kristina
LBE8850
7:17
12:09
17:18
19:47
21:09
26:10
30:48
32:51
36:31
38:53
41:59
42:54
LBE8850
7.
Ledvina Tomáš
56:28
+23:11
3:29
10:32
4:59
1:54
5:39
3:49
4:38
3:37
1:40
3:07
0:29
Ledvina Tomáš
NER
12:35
16:04
26:36
31:35
33:29
39:08
42:57
47:35
51:12
52:52
55:59
56:28
NER
6.
Wolkerová Dáša
50:43
+17:26
7:13
3:43
3:22
2:05
5:21
6:03
3:21
4:11
2:17
3:33
0:39
Wolkerová Dáša
TJP5250
8:55
16:08
19:51
23:13
25:18
30:39
36:42
40:03
44:14
46:31
50:04
50:43
TJP5250
1.
Krausová Martina
33:17
+0:00
3:25
3:39
2:00
1:08
3:26
3:38
1:42
2:59
1:35
2:54
0:30
Krausová Martina
TJP9350
6:21
9:46
13:25
15:25
16:33
19:59
23:37
25:19
28:18
29:53
32:47
33:17
TJP9350