Mezičasy závodu: 29.08.2010 -
Jesenický Labyrint 2010 - 3.etapa
|
Kategorie:
HDR
Databáze výsledků OB
-
bestik.cz
Zavřít
(nebo Esc)
Um.
Jméno
Čas
Ztráta
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 (101)
2 (102)
3 (103)
4 (104)
5 (105)
6 (100)
Cíl
Reg. číslo
18.
Pohořalá Karolína
40:06
+19:49
3:30
8:11
6:08
9:13
5:22
6:13
1:29
Pohořalá Karolína
ROU6850
3:30
11:41
17:49
27:02
32:24
38:37
40:06
ROU6850
19.
Pavlík Matěj
40:27
+20:10
5:37
7:13
7:30
7:00
5:40
5:50
1:37
Pavlík Matěj
LIT0401
5:37
12:50
20:20
27:20
33:00
38:50
40:27
LIT0401
17.
Čechová Klára
37:30
+17:13
5:46
6:26
6:36
7:49
5:26
4:38
0:49
Čechová Klára
SLA0552
5:46
12:12
18:48
26:37
32:03
36:41
37:30
SLA0552
16.
Ječmen Matyáš
36:01
+15:44
4:33
7:28
7:05
7:00
4:33
4:23
0:59
Ječmen Matyáš
ONO0600
4:33
12:01
19:06
26:06
30:39
35:02
36:01
ONO0600
15.
Kovářová Lucie
34:55
+14:38
3:16
5:13
5:46
8:42
6:40
4:29
0:49
Kovářová Lucie
MAS0350
3:16
8:29
14:15
22:57
29:37
34:06
34:55
MAS0350
20.
Halíř Teodor
43:01
+22:44
5:16
5:23
7:16
9:33
5:59
8:47
0:47
Halíř Teodor
MFP
5:16
10:39
17:55
27:28
33:27
42:14
43:01
MFP
21.
Richtr Rudolf
44:18
+24:01
6:11
6:12
7:43
10:19
6:28
6:16
1:09
Richtr Rudolf
ADA
6:11
12:23
20:06
30:25
36:53
43:09
44:18
ADA
25.
Buková Hana
107:06
+86:49
7:40
10:16
29:01
25:05
19:21
12:56
2:47
Buková Hana
ROU
7:40
17:56
46:57
72:02
91:23
104:19
107:06
ROU
Buková Anežka
DISK
29:18
41:09
10:11
7:11
3:42
0:38
Buková Anežka
ROU03
29:18
9:27
50:36
60:47
67:58
71:40
72:18
ROU03
24.
Nedbalová Klára
74:35
+54:18
9:05
9:15
15:30
14:12
11:46
12:07
2:40
Nedbalová Klára
MFP
9:05
18:20
33:50
48:02
59:48
71:55
74:35
MFP
23.
Komárková Jindra
61:21
+41:04
10:27
7:10
13:44
13:21
8:55
6:45
0:59
Komárková Jindra
TJH0451
10:27
17:37
31:21
44:42
53:37
60:22
61:21
TJH0451
22.
Horák František
48:48
+28:31
6:17
7:49
8:10
8:05
7:36
9:21
1:30
Horák František
TIS06
6:17
14:06
22:16
30:21
37:57
47:18
48:48
TIS06
14.
Ševčík Adámek
34:37
+14:20
5:04
4:11
7:09
7:50
4:59
4:39
0:45
Ševčík Adámek
ONO0300
5:04
9:15
16:24
24:14
29:13
33:52
34:37
ONO0300
13.
Šimšová Pavla
33:21
+13:04
3:39
5:06
5:32
9:26
4:54
3:56
0:48
Šimšová Pavla
MFP0551
3:39
8:45
14:17
23:43
28:37
32:33
33:21
MFP0551
5.
Vondra Tomáš
26:21
+6:04
2:45
2:55
5:02
7:01
3:37
4:02
0:59
Vondra Tomáš
FSP
2:45
5:40
10:42
17:43
21:20
25:22
26:21
FSP
6.
Brádler Václav
28:03
+7:46
2:55
2:50
5:55
6:00
4:58
4:36
0:49
Brádler Václav
VSP0600
2:55
5:45
11:40
17:40
22:38
27:14
28:03
VSP0600
4.
Zierhutová Michaela
26:05
+5:48
2:18
3:19
5:08
6:00
4:22
4:18
0:40
Zierhutová Michaela
LCV0250
2:18
5:37
10:45
16:45
21:07
25:25
26:05
LCV0250
3.
Sobota Ondra
24:53
+4:36
3:52
3:18
3:58
5:09
3:44
4:07
0:45
Sobota Ondra
VPM0503
3:52
7:10
11:08
16:17
20:01
24:08
24:53
VPM0503
2.
Richterová Julie
24:19
+4:02
1:56
3:06
4:46
6:01
3:54
3:49
0:47
Richterová Julie
ADA0351
1:56
5:02
9:48
15:49
19:43
23:32
24:19
ADA0351
7.
Arnoštová Veronika
29:08
+8:51
3:42
3:35
5:09
6:48
4:21
4:01
1:32
Arnoštová Veronika
VSP0450
3:42
7:17
12:26
19:14
23:35
27:36
29:08
VSP0450
8.
Oncirk Honzík
29:23
+9:06
3:48
7:20
5:20
5:51
3:42
2:46
0:36
Oncirk Honzík
ONO0301
3:48
11:08
16:28
22:19
26:01
28:47
29:23
ONO0301
12.
Richtrová Kamila
30:41
+10:24
3:06
3:32
5:24
6:43
6:02
5:07
0:47
Richtrová Kamila
VPM0451
3:06
6:38
12:02
18:45
24:47
29:54
30:41
VPM0451
11.
Hegnerová Adéla
29:49
+9:32
3:33
4:01
5:48
6:59
4:31
3:59
0:58
Hegnerová Adéla
XXX
3:33
7:34
13:22
20:21
24:52
28:51
29:49
XXX
10.
Šormová Gabriela
29:43
+9:26
5:11
3:45
5:21
5:44
4:35
4:10
0:57
Šormová Gabriela
DKL
5:11
8:56
14:17
20:01
24:36
28:46
29:43
DKL
9.
Ševčík Daniel
29:39
+9:22
3:18
4:01
5:20
6:51
3:59
5:22
0:48
Ševčík Daniel
ONO0200
3:18
7:19
12:39
19:30
23:29
28:51
29:39
ONO0200
1.
Horák Jáchym
20:17
+0:00
2:15
2:26
3:42
5:39
2:57
2:45
0:33
Horák Jáchym
TIS03
2:15
4:41
8:23
14:02
16:59
19:44
20:17
TIS03