Mezičasy závodu: 29.08.2010 -
Jesenický Labyrint 2010 - 3.etapa
|
Kategorie:
H60
Databáze výsledků OB
-
bestik.cz
Zavřít
(nebo Esc)
Um.
Jméno
Čas
Ztráta
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 (162)
2 (138)
3 (120)
4 (140)
5 (147)
6 (115)
7 (136)
8 (135)
9 (143)
10 (134)
11 (133)
12 (108)
13 (100)
Cíl
Reg. číslo
10.
Nejezchleba Jiří
42:00
+13:17
3:24
2:26
2:34
2:19
2:08
3:02
6:16
1:56
3:11
2:54
3:53
0:42
Nejezchleba Jiří
KAS4600
3:24
10:39
13:05
15:39
17:58
20:06
23:08
29:24
31:20
34:31
37:25
41:18
42:00
KAS4600
9.
Kříž Pavel
36:44
+8:01
2:50
2:18
2:57
2:17
2:28
2:54
3:09
1:54
3:08
3:23
3:20
0:27
Kříž Pavel
PZR4800
2:50
8:29
10:47
13:44
16:01
18:29
21:23
24:32
26:26
29:34
32:57
36:17
36:44
PZR4800
11.
Hamáček Bohuslav
45:05
+16:22
3:04
2:05
1:37
2:12
2:13
3:16
8:42
3:25
2:57
3:32
2:32
0:28
Hamáček Bohuslav
LBE5000
3:04
12:06
14:11
15:48
18:00
20:13
23:29
32:11
35:36
38:33
42:05
44:37
45:05
LBE5000
12.
Duda František
47:36
+18:53
4:27
3:16
1:57
2:13
2:57
2:46
3:49
1:51
3:47
5:12
3:55
0:50
Duda František
KPY4600
4:27
15:03
18:19
20:16
22:29
25:26
28:12
32:01
33:52
37:39
42:51
46:46
47:36
KPY4600
14.
Zelený Vladimír
53:27
+24:44
3:05
8:03
2:22
3:53
2:37
3:24
3:14
1:43
6:52
2:54
3:13
0:39
Zelený Vladimír
PGP4800
3:05
14:33
22:36
24:58
28:51
31:28
34:52
38:06
39:49
46:41
49:35
52:48
53:27
PGP4800
13.
Lebduška Petr
51:37
+22:54
2:23
13:12
1:56
2:15
5:03
3:00
3:18
1:58
3:19
2:30
3:38
0:41
Lebduška Petr
ROU4702
2:23
10:47
23:59
25:55
28:10
33:13
36:13
39:31
41:29
44:48
47:18
50:56
51:37
ROU4702
8.
Novák Miloš
34:21
+5:38
3:21
2:02
1:43
2:06
2:21
2:12
2:32
1:39
3:53
3:20
2:53
0:40
Novák Miloš
SCP4600
3:21
9:00
11:02
12:45
14:51
17:12
19:24
21:56
23:35
27:28
30:48
33:41
34:21
SCP4600
7.
Tvrdek Vojtěch
32:38
+3:55
2:58
1:25
1:35
6:03
1:36
1:42
2:15
1:22
2:09
1:25
2:26
0:37
Tvrdek Vojtěch
LBE4900
2:58
10:03
11:28
13:03
19:06
20:42
22:24
24:39
26:01
28:10
29:35
32:01
32:38
LBE4900
3.
Buriánek Jaromír
30:07
+1:24
2:22
1:29
4:18
1:57
1:39
2:02
2:43
1:27
2:36
1:28
2:38
0:30
Buriánek Jaromír
SCP4700
2:22
7:20
8:49
13:07
15:04
16:43
18:45
21:28
22:55
25:31
26:59
29:37
30:07
SCP4700
2.
Hořínek Jaroslav
29:24
+0:41
2:01
1:30
1:32
6:05
1:37
1:39
2:17
1:23
2:01
1:31
2:25
0:29
Hořínek Jaroslav
VSP5000
2:01
6:55
8:25
9:57
16:02
17:39
19:18
21:35
22:58
24:59
26:30
28:55
29:24
VSP5000
4.
Koč Zdeněk
30:43
+2:00
2:21
2:15
1:42
2:10
2:45
1:54
2:44
1:25
3:12
2:05
2:40
0:31
Koč Zdeněk
MKP4700
2:21
7:20
9:35
11:17
13:27
16:12
18:06
20:50
22:15
25:27
27:32
30:12
30:43
MKP4700
5.
Pospíšil Jiří
31:19
+2:36
2:36
1:44
1:45
3:07
2:42
2:12
2:32
1:36
2:32
1:47
2:28
0:31
Pospíšil Jiří
TUV4701
2:36
8:23
10:07
11:52
14:59
17:41
19:53
22:25
24:01
26:33
28:20
30:48
31:19
TUV4701
6.
Novák Karel
31:43
+3:00
2:29
1:51
1:54
1:59
2:11
2:30
2:55
1:34
2:51
1:57
2:31
0:31
Novák Karel
NPA5001
2:29
8:59
10:50
12:44
14:43
16:54
19:24
22:19
23:53
26:44
28:41
31:12
31:43
NPA5001
1.
Babický Tomáš
28:43
+0:00
2:24
1:43
1:40
1:58
1:39
1:45
2:33
1:20
3:08
2:00
2:31
0:38
Babický Tomáš
DLT5001
2:24
7:48
9:31
11:11
13:09
14:48
16:33
19:06
20:26
23:34
25:34
28:05
28:43
DLT5001