Mezičasy závodu: 28.08.2010 -
Jesenický Labyrint 2010 - 2.etapa
|
Kategorie:
D55
Databáze výsledků OB
-
bestik.cz
Zavřít
(nebo Esc)
Um.
Jméno
Čas
Ztráta
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 (111)
2 (142)
3 (143)
4 (125)
5 (154)
6 (151)
7 (153)
8 (100)
Cíl
Reg. číslo
10.
Beránková Pavla
52:59
+13:27
3:36
4:28
16:24
6:53
3:03
7:02
4:37
6:08
0:48
Beránková Pavla
VPM4350
3:36
8:04
24:28
31:21
34:24
41:26
46:03
52:11
52:59
VPM4350
9.
Paulová Mirka
52:16
+12:44
4:20
6:53
10:14
6:53
3:31
7:13
4:55
7:09
1:08
Paulová Mirka
DCE5250
4:20
11:13
21:27
28:20
31:51
39:04
43:59
51:08
52:16
DCE5250
11.
Brumková Vladimíra
54:20
+14:48
3:32
5:11
9:12
4:57
3:23
9:16
4:49
13:06
0:54
Brumková Vladimíra
DKL5350
3:32
8:43
17:55
22:52
26:15
35:31
40:20
53:26
54:20
DKL5350
12.
Nedvídková Jitka
63:39
+24:07
3:40
4:36
9:24
8:19
3:58
15:13
7:21
10:19
0:49
Nedvídková Jitka
DLT5151
3:40
8:16
17:40
25:59
29:57
45:10
52:31
62:50
63:39
DLT5151
14.
Chromčáková Ivana
91:54
+52:22
5:11
6:10
29:54
10:54
6:20
12:44
7:11
12:18
1:12
Chromčáková Ivana
JZL5450
5:11
11:21
41:15
52:09
58:29
71:13
78:24
90:42
91:54
JZL5450
13.
Robotková Lenka
64:34
+25:02
4:14
4:36
13:52
15:09
3:58
9:12
5:26
7:10
0:57
Robotková Lenka
PBM5451
4:14
8:50
22:42
37:51
41:49
51:01
56:27
63:37
64:34
PBM5451
8.
Bischofová Alena
51:50
+12:18
3:39
5:05
9:25
10:22
3:02
6:59
5:45
6:52
0:41
Bischofová Alena
MLA5251
3:39
8:44
18:09
28:31
31:33
38:32
44:17
51:09
51:50
MLA5251
7.
Nováková Jana
48:20
+8:48
3:40
4:05
12:21
5:18
3:01
8:36
3:57
6:38
0:44
Nováková Jana
NPA5552
3:40
7:45
20:06
25:24
28:25
37:01
40:58
47:36
48:20
NPA5552
3.
Kubátová Lenka
40:55
+1:23
3:15
3:09
8:11
4:50
3:04
6:55
4:35
6:15
0:41
Kubátová Lenka
SKV5551
3:15
6:24
14:35
19:25
22:29
29:24
33:59
40:14
40:55
SKV5551
2.
Kalibánová Jiřina
40:42
+1:10
3:13
3:11
7:36
5:33
3:05
6:17
5:24
5:46
0:37
Kalibánová Jiřina
NPA5351
3:13
6:24
14:00
19:33
22:38
28:55
34:19
40:05
40:42
NPA5351
4.
Tvrdková Eva
44:16
+4:44
3:09
3:12
7:25
6:53
3:14
7:24
6:19
5:53
0:47
Tvrdková Eva
LBE5150
3:09
6:21
13:46
20:39
23:53
31:17
37:36
43:29
44:16
LBE5150
5.
Dohnalová Dana
44:28
+4:56
3:05
4:19
9:16
5:00
3:03
8:41
4:05
6:10
0:49
Dohnalová Dana
VSP5050
3:05
7:24
16:40
21:40
24:43
33:24
37:29
43:39
44:28
VSP5050
6.
Úlehlová Ivana
46:00
+6:28
3:10
4:02
7:52
6:24
3:46
7:18
5:58
6:16
1:14
Úlehlová Ivana
BOR5150
3:10
7:12
15:04
21:28
25:14
32:32
38:30
44:46
46:00
BOR5150
1.
Nováková Svatava
39:32
+0:00
2:49
3:04
10:00
5:08
2:39
5:45
4:02
5:19
0:46
Nováková Svatava
SKV5351
2:49
5:53
15:53
21:01
23:40
29:25
33:27
38:46
39:32
SKV5351