Mezičasy závodu: 27.08.2010 -
Jesenický Labyrint 2010 - 1.etapa
|
Kategorie:
HDR
Databáze výsledků OB
-
bestik.cz
Zavřít
(nebo Esc)
Um.
Jméno
Čas
Ztráta
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 (101)
2 (102)
3 (103)
4 (104)
5 (105)
6 (100)
Cíl
Reg. číslo
1.
Brádler Václav
16:53
+0:00
2:47
2:41
2:41
3:41
2:33
1:41
0:49
Brádler Václav
VSP0600
2:47
5:28
8:09
11:50
14:23
16:04
16:53
VSP0600
2.
Arnoštová Veronika
17:08
+0:15
3:04
2:36
2:32
3:31
2:49
1:52
0:44
Arnoštová Veronika
VSP0450
3:04
5:40
8:12
11:43
14:32
16:24
17:08
VSP0450
3.
Horák Jáchym
18:00
+1:07
2:33
2:32
3:14
4:24
3:04
1:35
0:38
Horák Jáchym
TIS03
2:33
5:05
8:19
12:43
15:47
17:22
18:00
TIS03
4.
Vondra Tomáš
19:29
+2:36
3:27
2:53
3:42
3:22
3:09
1:56
1:00
Vondra Tomáš
FSP
3:27
6:20
10:02
13:24
16:33
18:29
19:29
FSP
5.
Richtrová Kamila
20:17
+3:24
3:56
2:55
2:40
4:26
3:43
1:53
0:44
Richtrová Kamila
VPM0451
3:56
6:51
9:31
13:57
17:40
19:33
20:17
VPM0451
6.
Šormová Gabriela
20:31
+3:38
2:59
2:55
3:08
4:14
4:19
2:00
0:56
Šormová Gabriela
DKL
2:59
5:54
9:02
13:16
17:35
19:35
20:31
DKL
7.
Zierhutová Michaela
21:12
+4:19
3:20
2:48
3:06
4:50
4:29
1:46
0:53
Zierhutová Michaela
LCV0250
3:20
6:08
9:14
14:04
18:33
20:19
21:12
LCV0250
8.
Oncirk Honzík
21:45
+4:52
3:30
3:17
5:23
4:10
3:22
1:25
0:38
Oncirk Honzík
ONO0301
3:30
6:47
12:10
16:20
19:42
21:07
21:45
ONO0301
9.
Trefný Matěj
21:48
+4:55
4:45
3:09
4:00
4:34
3:07
1:38
0:35
Trefný Matěj
XXX
4:45
7:54
11:54
16:28
19:35
21:13
21:48
XXX
10.
Kovářová Lucie
22:03
+5:10
3:25
3:01
2:58
5:06
4:47
1:57
0:49
Kovářová Lucie
MAS0350
3:25
6:26
9:24
14:30
19:17
21:14
22:03
MAS0350
11.
Ševčík Daniel
22:33
+5:40
3:00
3:24
6:21
3:45
3:48
1:28
0:47
Ševčík Daniel
ONO0200
3:00
6:24
12:45
16:30
20:18
21:46
22:33
ONO0200
12.
Šimšová Pavla
23:17
+6:24
2:59
3:17
3:45
5:35
3:57
2:43
1:01
Šimšová Pavla
MFP0551
2:59
6:16
10:01
15:36
19:33
22:16
23:17
MFP0551
13.
Vaníčková Anna
23:27
+6:34
4:27
3:25
2:46
6:02
3:36
1:52
1:19
Vaníčková Anna
LBE0550
4:27
7:52
10:38
16:40
20:16
22:08
23:27
LBE0550
14.
Hegnerová Adéla
25:28
+8:35
3:39
3:36
3:28
6:43
3:13
3:29
1:20
Hegnerová Adéla
XXX
3:39
7:15
10:43
17:26
20:39
24:08
25:28
XXX
15.
Horák František
25:59
+9:06
4:04
3:57
4:20
4:39
4:57
2:41
1:21
Horák František
TIS06
4:04
8:01
12:21
17:00
21:57
24:38
25:59
TIS06
16.
Prchalová Nikola
26:58
+10:05
4:50
3:21
5:20
6:47
3:46
2:06
0:48
Prchalová Nikola
XXX
4:50
8:11
13:31
20:18
24:04
26:10
26:58
XXX
17.
Trefná Alžběta
28:13
+11:20
5:26
3:21
5:05
7:31
3:38
2:23
0:49
Trefná Alžběta
XXX
5:26
8:47
13:52
21:23
25:01
27:24
28:13
XXX
18.
Komárková Jindra
33:15
+16:22
4:37
5:10
4:05
8:19
5:45
4:16
1:03
Komárková Jindra
TJH0451
4:37
9:47
13:52
22:11
27:56
32:12
33:15
TJH0451
19.
Buková Anežka
33:38
+16:45
5:54
4:33
3:59
5:07
5:19
5:50
2:56
Buková Anežka
ROU03
5:54
10:27
14:26
19:33
24:52
30:42
33:38
ROU03
20.
Richterová Julie
34:59
+18:06
4:49
4:38
5:21
9:11
6:06
3:52
1:02
Richterová Julie
ADA0351
4:49
9:27
14:48
23:59
30:05
33:57
34:59
ADA0351
21.
Bohuslav Josef
35:35
+18:42
6:22
4:06
5:57
8:06
7:09
2:45
1:10
Bohuslav Josef
ADA
6:22
10:28
16:25
24:31
31:40
34:25
35:35
ADA
22.
Milota Břetislav
37:37
+20:44
6:36
6:43
6:25
7:10
7:59
1:51
0:53
Milota Břetislav
MLA0307
6:36
13:19
19:44
26:54
34:53
36:44
37:37
MLA0307
23.
Halíř Teodor
42:53
+26:00
5:40
6:35
7:30
10:38
8:46
2:31
1:13
Halíř Teodor
MFP
5:40
12:15
19:45
30:23
39:09
41:40
42:53
MFP
Ječmen Matyáš
DISK
8:23
3:17
1:56
Ječmen Matyáš
ONO0600
24:03
32:26
35:43
37:39
ONO0600