Mezičasy závodu: 31.05.2009 -
5. závod ebříčku B- Morava
|
Kategorie:
D12B
Databáze výsledků OB
-
bestik.cz
Zavřít
(nebo Esc)
Um.
Jméno
Čas
Ztráta
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 (167)
2 (138)
3 (137)
4 (139)
5 (130)
6 (131)
7 (132)
8 (104)
9 (100)
Cíl
Reg. číslo
10.
Chovancová Zuzana
41:07
+14:26
2:26
8:27
1:38
1:11
6:38
1:45
5:48
8:18
4:30
0:26
Chovancová Zuzana
TZL9754
2:26
10:53
12:31
13:42
20:20
22:05
27:53
36:11
40:41
41:07
TZL9754
9.
Horvátová Jana
40:57
+14:16
2:23
4:32
1:45
2:04
8:50
3:40
4:11
7:56
5:12
0:24
Horvátová Jana
SSU9794
2:23
6:55
8:40
10:44
19:34
23:14
27:25
35:21
40:33
40:57
SSU9794
11.
Kovářová Tereza
45:11
+18:30
4:27
5:36
2:01
1:15
6:24
1:38
4:44
13:00
5:31
0:35
Kovářová Tereza
TRI9756
4:27
10:03
12:04
13:19
19:43
21:21
26:05
39:05
44:36
45:11
TRI9756
12.
Hraboová Magdaléna
45:25
+18:44
4:16
4:27
2:58
1:21
4:04
2:03
5:23
15:10
5:18
0:25
Hraboová Magdaléna
RBA0051
4:16
8:43
11:41
13:02
17:06
19:09
24:32
39:42
45:00
45:25
RBA0051
14.
Korpasová Tereza
78:24
+51:43
23:47
19:26
2:34
2:11
8:12
2:21
4:03
10:08
5:12
0:30
Korpasová Tereza
LBM9898
23:47
43:13
45:47
47:58
56:10
58:31
62:34
72:42
77:54
78:24
LBM9898
13.
Mikluová Tereza
63:35
+36:54
2:20
10:53
1:34
1:59
15:34
2:42
9:54
13:42
4:28
0:29
Mikluová Tereza
RBA9952
2:20
13:13
14:47
16:46
32:20
35:02
44:56
58:38
63:06
63:35
RBA9952
8.
Odehnalová Klára
39:08
+12:27
2:51
4:04
3:43
1:06
6:29
2:00
5:49
7:55
4:47
0:24
Odehnalová Klára
ABM9956
2:51
6:55
10:38
11:44
18:13
20:13
26:02
33:57
38:44
39:08
ABM9956
7.
Hauerlandová Natálie
37:09
+10:28
2:07
3:14
2:55
1:24
6:42
1:46
5:41
8:10
4:45
0:25
Hauerlandová Natálie
LCE9851
2:07
5:21
8:16
9:40
16:22
18:08
23:49
31:59
36:44
37:09
LCE9851
3.
Kavánková Iva
28:48
+2:07
1:51
2:34
1:27
1:16
4:09
1:20
3:26
7:57
4:22
0:26
Kavánková Iva
TZL9753
1:51
4:25
5:52
7:08
11:17
12:37
16:03
24:00
28:22
28:48
TZL9753
2.
Odehnalová Tereza
26:46
+0:05
2:10
4:08
1:27
1:11
2:45
1:26
3:29
5:21
4:19
0:30
Odehnalová Tereza
ABM9757
2:10
6:18
7:45
8:56
11:41
13:07
16:36
21:57
26:16
26:46
ABM9757
4.
Argaláová Kateřina
33:57
+7:16
2:02
3:28
1:14
1:25
4:24
1:33
6:41
6:40
6:02
0:28
Argaláová Kateřina
TRI9750
2:02
5:30
6:44
8:09
12:33
14:06
20:47
27:27
33:29
33:57
TRI9750
5.
Kůstková Daniela
35:08
+8:27
2:37
4:42
1:32
1:24
4:16
1:32
6:41
6:41
5:03
0:40
Kůstková Daniela
VIC9898
2:37
7:19
8:51
10:15
14:31
16:03
22:44
29:25
34:28
35:08
VIC9898
6.
Tesařová Jana
36:46
+10:05
2:25
3:17
1:45
1:53
9:31
1:45
3:58
7:30
4:13
0:29
Tesařová Jana
VOV9751
2:25
5:42
7:27
9:20
18:51
20:36
24:34
32:04
36:17
36:46
VOV9751
1.
Vavrysová Barbara
26:41
+0:00
1:59
3:19
1:16
1:29
2:45
1:57
3:05
6:23
4:05
0:23
Vavrysová Barbara
LCE9751
1:59
5:18
6:34
8:03
10:48
12:45
15:50
22:13
26:18
26:41
LCE9751